Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Ed Deal Team RWB Fairbanks 171.1 14'26"
2 Jane Lanford Team RWB Fairbanks 159.9 11'12"
3 Jennifer Smith Anchorage Team RWB 157.7 11'14"
4 Michael Ann Glotfelter Team RWB Fairbanks 138.4 11'55"
5 Michele Ingraham Team RWB Fairbanks 137.4 19'53"
6 tamara hall Team RWB Fairbanks 135.7 12'29"
7 Dan Garcia 132.8 12'47"
8 Devin Johnson Anchorage Team RWB 127.7 15'46"
9 Tina Lam Anchorage Team RWB 126.6 16'43"
10 Matthew Phillips Anchorage Team RWB 120.1 10'52"
11 MJ Motta Anchorage Team RWB 119.4 13'02"
12 nicola baker Team RWB Fairbanks 117.3 14'06"
13 Jesse Davis Team RWB Fairbanks 111.2 17'01"
14 Jason Colson Team RWB Fairbanks 110 16'29"
15 leah davies Anchorage Team RWB 106.6 16'23"
16 Eric Benbrooks Anchorage Team RWB 103.8 12'53"
17 Bernard Higdon Team RWB Fairbanks 103.4 10'44"
18 Tom Rohr 102.0 9'12"
19 Jen Patronas 101.9 10'43"
20 Norris Paxson Anchorage Team RWB 101.8 12'48"
21 Denise Wright Anchorage Team RWB 101.3 61'33"
22 Scott Betterton Team RWB Fairbanks 100.8 10'47"
23 Laura Venning Anchorage Team RWB 100.6 10'20"
24 Calvin Clements Anchorage Team RWB 100.3 13'17"
25 sherry ferno Anchorage Team RWB 100.3 41'41"
26 Dan Gilson Team RWB Fairbanks 100.3 19'00"
27 Laura Reid Team RWB Fairbanks 100.1 14'16"
28 Bernadette Borealis Anchorage Team RWB 100.0 16'04"
29 Pepper McFarland Team RWB Fairbanks 100 16'56"
30 Sonja Thomas Team RWB Fairbanks 91.6 13'28"
31 Melina Mack 86.7 26'17"
32 Janice Westlind Team RWB Fairbanks 83.0 29'11"
33 Lara Zoeller Anchorage Team RWB 75 11'51"
34 Stephanie Mazzara 73.6 15'49"
35 Kathy Moss Team RWB Fairbanks 72.5 14'57"
36 Echo McDonald Anchorage Team RWB 70.0 13'01"
37 Lisa Ramstad Anchorage Team RWB 67.9 15'20"
38 Joshua Hendricks Anchorage Team RWB 65.6 8'56"
39 Tami de Leon 56.6 18'17"
40 Heather Paxson Anchorage Team RWB 55.6 14'36"
41 Josiah Oliver Blue Knights 53.3 10'58"
42 owen Sylvester 52.2 16'53"
43 Karen Taber Team RWB Fairbanks 51 21'10"
44 Matthew Arias Team RWB Fairbanks 50.9 11'23"
45 Cheril Wilcox Anchorage Team RWB 45.4 13'32"
46 Chris Oliver Team RWB Fairbanks 41.1 13'37"
47 Sarah Gray Team RWB Fairbanks 40 15'21"
48 Pheng Scott Anchorage Team RWB 34.1 19'21"
49 Robert Tucker Team RWB Fairbanks 32.6 16'59"
50 Tahirih Revet 32.3 43'09"
51 Libby Stringham Anchorage Team RWB 30.3 11'09"
52 Veronica Griffith Anchorage Team RWB 28.5 11'57"
53 Kary Stringham Anchorage Team RWB 23.0 10'28"
54 Bret baughman Anchorage Team RWB 22.6 14'37"
55 Jennifer McGlaughlin Anchorage Team RWB 13.8 12'14"
56 Rachel Pasag Anchorage Team RWB 13.3 14'47"
57 Joshua Brown 12.9 6'21"
58 Deisha Vuong Friends, Family and 100 miles later!! 12.4 30'29"
59 jolene mcdowell Anchorage Team RWB 10.5 16'16"
60 Marissa May Anchorage Team RWB 10.3 12'11"
61 Nanette Beltran Anchorage Team RWB 9.5 8'53"
62 Dahlia Garcia Team RWB Dayton 9.5 12'39"
63 scott Berg Team RWB Fairbanks 9.3 16'58"
64 Angi Perales Anchorage Team RWB 8.5 17'38"
65 Betty Gail Keao Anchorage Team RWB 6.5 15'26"