Leaderboard

Name Total miles Activity Avg pace Location Team
2001 Luke Rankin 102.5 19'36" California Bay Area Run Crew
2002 Gary Serda 102.5 14'29" California
2003 James Borowski 102.5 10'32" Virginia Team GeddingFit
2004 Jenny Nordin 102.5 8'12" Kansas
2005 Molly McGuigan 102.5 16'46" Illinois Hashimoto's Hustlers
2006 Ben Balagot 102.5 8'24" California Too Legit Fitness
2007 David Domino 102.5 8'58" Texas Team RWB San Antonio
2008 Michael Clancy 102.5 16'39" Maryland
2009 Elizabeth Ginder 102.5 10'21" Pennsylvania
2010 Jason Andreasen 102.5 15'17" Missouri Do Hard Things Nation
2011 Ron Sivonda 102.5 10'04" Washington
2012 Brittney Roth 102.5 9'39" Alaska 2022 Helix Alumni
2013 Denny Galiano 102.5 17'11" Texas Team Experian
2014 Luci Rodriguez 102.5 20'12" Texas Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg
2015 eddie booth 102.5 8'22" South Korea Team RWB Overseas
2016 Keith Fleming 102.5 9'26" New Jersey Team RWB Central NJ
2017 Mike Stokes 102.5 13'20" Ohio Team RWB Cleveland
2018 nicole williams 102.5 13'30" California
2019 Theron Berry 102.5 12'18" Colorado
2020 desi fernandez 102.5 12'11" California
2021 Erlyn Labra 102.5 24'20" California Team Curry-Adobo
2022 Samantha Roberts 102.4 50'43" Oregon Green&Grey
2023 Paul Wade - But Biking 102.4% 4'05" Missouri Team RWB Mid-Mo
2024 Jess Lee 102.4% 4'13" Rhode Island Waters Veterans and friends
2025 Dallas Manring 102.4 21'21" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
2026 Michelle Case 102.4 9'10" Texas Gunslingers – Light ‘Em Up!!!
2027 ANNABELL MORALES-O'QUINN 102.4 20'34" Florida Poli-Rican Power
2028 Kimberly Jackson 102.4 21'56" Minnesota Thunderbuckets
2029 Melissa Shelton 102.4 18'15" Virginia Team GeddingFit
2030 jay tiegs 102.4 16'51" Missouri Do Hard Things Nation
2031 Chris Corozza 102.4 9'10" Pennsylvania TeamRWB JBMDL
2032 juliana Astrachan 102.4 12'09" New Mexico Team RWB Albuquerque
2033 Caroline Siderits 102.4 17'25" Kentucky Team RWB - Cincinnati
2034 Jason Hickman 102.3% 3'20" Virginia Team RWB Washington DC
2035 Andrew Schwartz 102.3 13'22" Minnesota Team RWB - Twin Cities
2036 Katherine Nunez 102.3 21'13" Texas Team RWB Fort Hood
2037 Rosemarie Torio 102.3 11'10" California
2038 Samantha vogel 102.3 17'20" Ohio Ohio Police & Fire
2039 JM Petray 102.3 19'43" California One Hundred Reasons Why
2040 Eva Watterson 102.3 19'07" Virginia Team G.R.I.T
2041 Jacob Huckleby 102.3 12'07" Texas Task Force Frontier
2042 Kristy Chapman 102.3 71'33" Michigan Tecumseh RWB
2043 lauren Mclaughlin 102.3 19'24" Florida
2044 Cindy Clements 102.3 13'42" Tennessee Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell
2045 Derek Storms 102.3 10'07" Wisconsin
2046 Joe Molinari 102.3 17'41" New Hampshire
2047 Larissa Harrison 102.3 15'34" North Dakota Team RWB ND/SD/NE
2048 Valerie England 102.3 14'28" California
2049 Natalie Owens 102.3 11'04" Michigan Team RWB Tucson
2050 Dustin Seidler 102.3 16'13" Louisiana
2051 Jeffrey Harrington 102.3 9'01" Massachusetts Team RWB Springfield
2052 Mike Snyder 102.3% 14'30" Wisconsin Team RWB Wisconsin
2053 Nancy Musgrove 102.3 18'45" California Be Bold Be Brazen
2054 Christobal Gonzales 102.3 18'20" California Too Legit Fitness
2055 Talan Wyenandt 102.3 15'07" Japan
2056 Jody Callen 102.3 12'38" Virginia Team RWB - Roanoke
2057 Jeff Hiestand 102.3 15'31" West Virginia Team RWB Wheeling
2058 Ashleigh Mallory 102.3 9'46" Pennsylvania
2059 William Davis 102.3 14'55" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
2060 Daria Patterson-Smith 102.3 19'16" California 2022 Helix Alumni
2061 Mickey Obagy 102.2 42'03" Utah Alaska Team RWB
2062 Joe Badey 102.2 9'12" Virginia Team OD
2063 Stephen Rafala 102.2 9'33" California
2064 Ryan Morris 102.2 14'36" Alabama Hokes Bluff FBC Eagles
2065 mark law 102.2% 3'38" Nebraska South Dakota Army National Guard
2066 Justin Oliver 102.2 9'28" New Jersey TeamRWB JBMDL
2067 derek hempel 102.2 12'45" Oklahoma
2068 Valerie Rodriguez 102.2 12'51" California
2069 Kate Woytowicz 102.2 9'09" Massachusetts Team RWB Springfield
2070 Michael Sullivan 102.2 20'06" Missouri Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood
2071 lisa martin 102.2 17'11" Ohio Team RWB Dayton & DARC
2072 ken hawkins 102.2 14'53" California
2073 Suma Ghanta 102.2 11'05" New Jersey Team Sasquatch
2074 Clint Ison 102.2% 3'21" Kentucky
2075 Yvonne Castillo 102.2 16'06" California SJEagles
2076 stacey whitney 102.2 11'00" Maryland
2077 Curtis Driver 102.2 13'21" Tennessee
2078 Carolyn Johnson 102.2 27'35" California Team RWB Orange County
2079 kathy gulan 102.2 25'38" California Sum-Gu
2080 xanthus Lee 102.2 24'26" Maryland 55th Signal Company (COMCAM)
2081 Samantha west 102.2 10'10" Italy
2082 Ruby Santiago 102.2 17'39" Pennsylvania Team RWB - Philadelphia
2083 Alexandra Ahern 102.2% 3'14" New York Waters Veterans and friends
2084 Jen labbee 102.1 14'45" California Team RWB Fresno
2085 Elizabeth Gilbert 102.1 15'42" North Carolina My Softball team has a running problem
2086 Diane Diehl 102.1% 3'35" Massachusetts Waters Veterans and friends
2087 Morte Marivie 102.1 17'40" Philippines Life Without Rice / LCFF Community
2088 Hector Balderas 102.1 10'15" Texas
2089 jen karthik 102.1 18'54" California Till’ I Collapse
2090 david tunstall 102.1 8'08" Georgia
2091 Ron Novack 102.1% 7'53" New York
2092 Robert Gonzales 102.1 10'12" Indiana Hoosier Taji
2093 Raymond Schreiner 102.1 12'19" California
2094 Anne Marie Oasio 102.1 17'33" Texas
2095 Sarah Cloutier 102.1 5'16" Maine 804th WARRIORS
2096 David Erickson 102.1 16'51" Texas Team RWB Fort Hood
2097 Sarah Mello 102.1 17'46" Massachusetts MA - Mission 22
2098 Tamara Ryan 102.1 50'39" Alabama Do Hard Things Nation
2099 Troy Diggs 102.1 16'59" Florida
2100 Kim McSheehy 102.1 14'29" Nebraska
2101 Christopher Desmond 102.1 31'57" Colorado
2102 yerina mugica 102.1 11'44" United States of America Rebel Waltz
2103 leticia rosado 102.1 20'23" California WW SISTER TRIBE
2104 Mark LoSacco 102.1 11'55" Maine Team RWB - Maine
2105 Jason Westrick 102.1 12'44" Ohio Xperience Church Warriors Taji 100
2106 Erik Zieba 102.1 16'40" Arizona Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista
2107 Kim Ngo 102.0% 3'45" California Borf Athletics Division (BAD)
2108 Cody LaChappelle 102.0% 2'58" Maryland
2109 Cynthia Kelley-Grady 102.0% 2'38" Massachusetts Team RWB Springfield
2110 Patrick Moran 102.0% 3'52" Alabama Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone
2111 Sonja Thomas 102.0 14'19" Alaska Alaska Team RWB
2112 Nathaniel Robinson 102.0 13'23" Colorado Team RWB Denver
2113 Karen Brindle 102.0 13'34" Florida
2114 Kristopher Booker 102.0 9'01" Virginia Team OD
2115 Arianna Petritz 102.0 17'27" Washington
2116 courtney blum 102.0 11'13" Florida Team RWB Tampa-St. Petersburg
2117 ANDRES GUARNIZO 102.0 16'55" Florida
2118 Christopher Fedele 102.0 10'17" Virginia Team RWB Hampton Roads
2119 Randi Cicardi 102 12'16" Missouri Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood
2120 Kellie Ouellette 102 16'22" Maine Team RWB - Maine
2121 Justin Didier 102 11'35" Washington Team RWB - Central Washington
2122 Nathaniel Norton 102% 6'25" Illinois
2123 Angel Cendejas 102 9'00" Nebraska
2124 John Taitano 102 22'23" Georgia Caffeine Commandos
2125 Jeremy Fannin 102% 2'54" Belgium
2126 Timothy Rose 102 12'59" Georgia Bounty Run-ters
2127 Jennifer Raymond 102 13'56" New York Team RWB Oswego
2128 Jay Ojeda 102% 3'51" California Team RWB LA/Ventura
2129 Michelle O'Hearn 102.0 14'38" Virginia
2130 Eric Ryzl 102.0 64'07" California CrossFit Campbell
2131 Brian Kuhl 102.0 12'42" California Velo Laser Walkers
2132 manuela stuckey 102.0 45'58" Tennessee Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell
2133 Rebecca Hawkins 102.0 20'39" Alaska Alaska Team RWB
2134 Deb Burr 102.0 15'47" Connecticut TEAM FREEDOM STRIDERS (Connecticut)
2135 Garrett Campbell 102.0 23'11" Minnesota Letterkenny Irish
2136 Craig White 102.0 12'30" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
2137 Lula Hernandez 102.0 19'41" Texas Team RWB Fort Hood
2138 Jenna Petrosky 102.0 11'26" Maryland Team RWB Annapolis
2139 sarah manring 102.0 21'09" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
2140 Spencer Stanley 101.9 11'59" Georgia
2141 Jonathan Devlin 101.9 11'37" Texas Team RWB San Antonio
2142 Niki C 101.9 9'00" Missouri Forrest Gumps dream team
2143 David Schultz Jr 101.9 8'49" Colorado Volkslaufe
2144 Ruth Mazzeo 101.9 18'05" Arizona Team RWB Tucson
2145 Anne-Marie Tonsing 101.9 8'36" Massachusetts Team RWB Springfield
2146 Joseph Young 101.9 14'17" Virginia Mighty J's
2147 Marcy Liu 101.9 22'45" California TeamRWB - San Diego
2148 Amber Garcia 101.9 11'03" Missouri Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood
2149 Lea Devine 101.9 14'56" Virginia
2150 Shannon Ayson 101.9 13'29" Hawaii Team 516TSB
2151 Mike Evans 101.9 12'43" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
2152 Kymberly Kline 101.9 13'54" Virginia Team GeddingFit
2153 jamie Bullock 101.9 18'15" Missouri Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood
2154 Ranisha Wilkerson 101.9 17'18" Alabama Air Force Senior Noncommissioned Officer Academy
2155 Jim Cordoba 101.9 13'42" Florida Too Legit Fitness
2156 Michael Kuhne 101.8 17'10" Florida
2157 Jennifer Thielke 101.8 15'30" Colorado Team RWB Colorado Springs
2158 Abigail O´Brien 101.8 17'17" Washington Battle Ground AFJROTC WA-952
2159 Lester Moes 101.8% 3'46" Georgia
2160 Stuart Goering 101.8% 3'30" Alaska Alaska Team RWB
2161 Alexander Rodriguez 101.8 12'10" Arizona Team RWB Tucson
2162 Eric Pless 101.8 17'36" Florida Team RWB Tampa-St. Petersburg
2163 Ed Waldron 101.8 18'09" Oregon
2164 Melissa Gruber 101.8 19'30" Colorado The Mission Continues
2165 Thomas Furlong 101.8 44'32" Massachusetts Waters Veterans and friends
2166 Allen Leth 101.8 12'31" Virginia NWC 2022
2167 Rosemary Wenczel 101.8% 60'09" Pennsylvania
2168 Bridgette Stine 101.8 13'57" Texas 3-335th TSBN Blackhawks
2169 Jason Hennig 101.8 10'13" Mongolia
2170 Lhewelyn Cleofe 101.8 17'20" Philippines Life Without Rice / LCFF Community
2171 Allison Harold 101.8 16'14" Pennsylvania Off In The Woods
2172 David Bisbee 101.8 13'26" Colorado Team RWB Colorado Springs
2173 Lorenna Perez 101.8 13'17" California Team RWB - Inland Empire (CA)
2174 Carmelita Botelho 101.8 17'28" California Too Legit Fitness
2175 Harriet Bloodworth 101.8 11'08" Tennessee TMF Tennessee
2176 Kitara Whatts 101.8 22'00" Florida The Mission Continues Tampa Platoon
2177 Benjamen Araujo 101.8 18'56" Kansas A.CO WARPIGS
2178 Angel ramirez 101.8 11'23" California
2179 Lola QUEEN 101.8 20'48" California WW SISTER TRIBE
2180 Yomil Leon Ortiz 101.8 10'41" Texas
2181 Jan Moolenschot 101.8 20'46" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
2182 Andrea Fisher 101.8 26'15" Indiana
2183 Nicholas Hudson 101.8 21'41" North Carolina
2184 Scott Malloy 101.7% 3'37" Ohio Team RWB Cleveland
2185 Keith King 101.7 13'37" Colorado Team RWB Colorado Springs
2186 sarah barnes 101.7 10'12" Michigan Team RWB Lansing
2187 Marco Hernandez 101.7 17'36" Texas Team RWB Fort Hood
2188 Jeanette Baldwin 101.7% 4'03" Florida
2189 edward minor 101.7 14'05" Hawaii 30th Signal BN
2190 Ruth Winters 101.7 15'10" Missouri Team RWB Mid-Mo
2191 Doreen Bisson 101.7 17'55" New Hampshire
2192 David Baca 101.7 11'21" Maryland
2193 DeAnna Schuler 101.7 19'10" Virginia Team RWB - Roanoke
2194 Ali O 101.7 13'35" Texas Team RWB Fort Hood
2195 Kimberly Johnson 101.7 17'49" Alabama Hokes Bluff FBC Eagles
2196 Brandee Newsom 101.7 12'02" Nevada
2197 LanRupf Rupf 101.7 17'54" California
2198 Lizbeth Romero 101.7% 3'42" Texas Team RWB El Paso
2199 Karen Dimitrijevski 101.7% 22'51" New York
2200 Geraldine Fillari 101.7 43'59" California