Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Kristina Baykshtite Sole Mates 400.1 19'34"
2 Hunter Kimball Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 269.4 6'39"
3 Gabriel Tom Team RWB Honolulu 262.8 6'24"
4 sam ulan Team RWB Phoenix 216.5 11'18"
5 Kash Montana Team Lobo 176.6 8'10"
6 stella Rose 152.8 10'16"
7 Collin Leger Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 145.4 10'08"
8 Noah Whitacre Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 141.5 12'13"
9 Justin Humphreys Team RWB Overseas 140.9 7'32"
10 Johanna Salazar 136 ESB 136.7 17'51"
11 John Penland Team RWB Colorado Springs 129.1 9'20"
12 CALVIN DORIA Miles to Nowhere 121.7 15'39"
13 Kaitlin Ross Team RWB Chicago 118.0 12'56"
14 Steven Do 136 ESB 116.2 19'45"
15 Colin Drexler Team RWB Wisconsin 116 9'07"
16 Marc Cowen Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 114.9 45'34"
17 Ethan Yopp Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 113.0 10'09"
18 Katie Greene Team 101 112.2 17'49"
19 Alicia Hansen Firebirds 110.1 7'47"
20 angel flores Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 109 17'55"
21 Francine Areas Trash Talkers 108.1 18'46"
22 Aaron Wickenhagen UW KHB Army ROTC 108.1 11'57"
23 Rilie Ash Team Lobo 107.6 11'19"
24 Corey Siltala Gerbz and the Boyz 105.2 6'13"
25 Adam Pope 136 ESB 105.1 9'05"
26 Jonathan ONeil Station 31 105.0 6'57"
27 Ivy Young Ivy's Team 104.4 16'43"
28 Samantha Nye Bae-watch 104.4 12'50"
29 Anna Sypniewski Team RWB Colorado Springs 104.0 12'04"
30 Dion Smith 104.0 12'10"
31 Peter Kraft Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 103.6 10'07"
32 Svenja Adriance Team RWB Fort Rucker 103.0 7'59"
33 Jack Long Scarlet Knights 103.0 8'33"
34 cole mceachern Team RWB Iwakuni 102.8 10'31"
35 Devyn Carroll Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.6 8'09"
36 Kristian Marquez Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.4 9'49"
37 Andrew Everhart V Corps 102.4 11'31"
38 Kayla Sobonilla Team Drifters 102.1 18'56"
39 dylan Bean Team RWB Louisville Chapter 102.1 28'32"
40 Joshua Mayro Team Drifters 102 395'17"
41 Monica Zamarripa 102 11'35"
42 Ashley Gunzelman Team RWB Overseas 101.6 12'10"
43 Phi Vuong Team RWB San Diego 101.5 11'11"
44 Christopher Carroll WVSU ROTC 101.4 10'58"
45 Nathaniel Emens Team Drifters 101.4 10'14"
46 Grace Roegner Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 101.3 13'50"
47 Canyon Amato Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.3 15'06"
48 Jordan Cardona Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 101.1 12'24"
49 Julie Stout Bae-watch 101.0 17'06"
50 Gwen Malisani The WOC 101 14'13"
51 Megan Sparrow #1 Run-e-gades 101 11'04"
52 Chase Stephens 101.0 18'54"
53 Clothilde Borgognoni 100.9 21'21"
54 DANIEL WILCOx Bros on their toes 100.9 9'15"
55 Sara Berens 34 ECAB 100.9 11'41"
56 Alexandra Scott Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 100.9 17'18"
57 Jon Stucke Team RWB Iwakuni 100.8 27'46"
58 Marcus Allen WVSU ROTC 100.7 12'34"
59 Cody Ferreira FREEDOM STRIDERS 100.7 397'36"
60 laura dixon 100.6 5'38"
61 Kyle Looney Avengers - Red Lion 100.6 12'36"
62 Sarah Cloutier SPARTAN MEDICS 100.5 8'45"
63 Courtney Jones Kirtland AFB 4A0's 100.5 11'14"
64 Logan Cliffe Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 7'14"
65 Isabelle Reding 100.5 39'12"
66 Imani Mayo Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 100.5 17'46"
67 Trevor Ryan Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 13'55"
68 Taylor Mendez 100.4 12'32"
69 Shanice Velez-Patron Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.4 12'24"
70 Jeremy Stass 100.4 10'06"
71 logan lovelace Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.3 27'42"
72 Morgan Hamilton The WOC 100.3 13'11"
73 Lauren Brinton Team Lobo 100.2 7'07"
74 Dominic Saylor V Corps 100.2 7'58"
75 corrin woods Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100.2 11'11"
76 Sierra Rinta Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.2 11'45"
77 Marissa Garza Xperience Church Warriors 100.2 11'28"
78 Peter Berlet Bae-watch 100.2 9'35"
79 Esther White Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.2 13'22"
80 Maxwell Kemper Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 100.2 10'17"
81 Evelyn Brady Scarlet Knights 100.1 15'49"
82 Nitza Marquez Trash Talkers 100.1 18'32"
83 Nicole Ineson SPARTAN MEDICS 100.1 14'47"
84 Davis Winkie 100.1 11'28"
85 Amy Midkiff 100.0 11'01"
86 Aubrey Headon 100 44'27"
87 Corbin Schollmeyer Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 7'10"
88 Krys Roberts 100 9'43"
89 MAYA Warren Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 13'33"
90 KONNER CLYDE GABBITAS Lone Peak Police Department 100 15'26"
91 Sara Miller 100 9'08"
92 Sierra Reuther Avengers - Red Lion 100 13'55"
93 Emily Zink 100 9'29"
94 Tasha Throndson 100 55'58"
95 Kara Rogers 100 20'27"
96 Colleen Clay Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 10'13"
97 Stephon Mcclain Team RWB Illinois 100 14'01"
98 Michael Aguirre 100 13'17"
99 robert shannon 38th Mountain Donkeys 100 15'03"
100 Keith Tyser Aztec ROTC Bravo Bulldogs 93.2 10'01"
101 Tony Williams 93.2 8'04"
102 Savanna Greene 90.9 9'58"
103 robert meier UW KHB Army ROTC 90.5 26'41"
104 Mathias Perrin Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 89.3 14'19"
105 Dylan Brown 136 ESB 81.5 11'53"
106 Diesel Merkle Team RWB Orange County CA 81 47'33"
107 Jacob Neurohr 80 7'41"
108 Alyssa Winter 77.3 34'55"
109 Evelyn Tewksbury 75 26'56"
110 Mikayla Bryan Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 71.1 9'29"
111 malorie poyner Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 70.4 67'43"
112 Keylanni Hatfield Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 69.6 20'37"
113 John Pomeroy UW KHB Army ROTC 68.9 13'46"
114 Jason Blum Just a normal lab 68.2 8'41"
115 Dalton Kenworthy Team RWB Kansas City 68.0 9'55"
116 Erik LoSacco Team RWB Maine 66.5 8'27"
117 Ashley Moulton 66.2 21'57"
118 bryce Pasquale Team RWB San Francisco 64.6 7'28"
119 Taryn Holmes HolmesPack 63.8 24'18"
120 Luke Higdon Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 63.6 10'59"
121 Blaine Holenchick Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 62.5 12'24"
122 Tyler Goldsberry Team Drifters 62 18'36"
123 Savannah Morgan Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 61.7 46'44"
124 Greer Hoyem #1 Run-e-gades 59.9 20'00"
125 Gabriel Garrett 57.0 12'00"
126 Nicholas Rains Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 52.7 10'48"
127 Darby Wills Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 52.5 12'14"
128 Suraj Paneru #BayAreaRunCrew 51.9 12'48"
129 Keiziah Keren Pasule 51.5 17'40"
130 Jacqueline Gerbitz Gerbz and the Boyz 51.2 14'27"
131 Joshua Walker TeamRWBLawtonFortSill 50.1 15'31"
132 Emiliano Simoes Rivero Team RWB St. Louis 49.5 7'49"
133 RJ Imler AB201 Agadez 49.0 10'14"
134 Alexandra Bartkoske 48.7 14'29"
135 Katie Nelson 48.0 10'00"
136 Jasmine Ray Holy Fit! Not Again! 47.8 14'45"
137 Jacob Davis Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 47.2 9'29"
138 Sydney Adelman Team RWB Orlando 44.9 22'02"
139 Devin Danford WVSU ROTC 44.5 8'57"
140 Cassidy Carlsen 44.3 27'32"
141 Jordan Newton Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 44.2 27'59"
142 Zach Loutfy Team RWB Montgomery 42.4 18'01"
143 Zachary Albin 42 9'58"
144 Makenna Bottorff ZED’s Family 41.7 40'17"
145 Cody Lincoln 41.6 9'01"
146 Jeffrey Revette SRC/ SRCTEC 41.5 13'41"
147 Dani Gerbitz 40.7 16'20"
148 Luisa rodriguez Team RWB Central Washington 40.5 14'50"
149 Tayla Hill Amazing Church 38.9 162'57"
150 Hadyn Sundgren SPARTAN MEDICS 38.5 12'38"
151 Lauren Onosai UW KHB Army ROTC 38.0 9'26"
152 chance coy Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 36.8 19'53"
153 Dilys Muniz 34.6 106'20"
154 Tarine Ungar 772 ESS 31.7 15'49"
155 Matthew McSwain 772 ESS 30.2 14'32"
156 Shane Spitzer Sasquatch 29 10'03"
157 Jamir Malone Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 28.1 18'16"
158 Isabella Pineda 27.0 17'15"
159 Ahmed Yasin Rifle Jack! 25.5 8'14"
160 Joshua Hardy Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 25.5 19'27"
161 Taylor Cook Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 25.1 21'07"
162 Michael Wahman Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 24.2 28'55"
163 Ethan Spicer 24 12'30"
164 Katie Holmes 23.5 12'07"
165 Jaime Galeano Team Coyotes (390 COS) 22.1 18'29"
166 Jakob Polodna Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 21.8 8'51"
167 Alexis Gaines Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 21.3 8'53"
168 Emily Ali 20.8 13'02"
169 Christofer Trana 20.7 9'24"
170 Brittany Matherly Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 20.2 12'26"
171 Jordyn Brown Bros on their toes 20.1 13'56"
172 Kyle Young 20 15'00"
173 Jacob Krause Team RWB Iwakuni 19.5 9'54"
174 Matthew Long Para Bellum Athlete 19.4 16'03"
175 troy Mendez 18.6 18'58"
176 Natali Badger 18.4 9'41"
177 Jennifer Padilla #1 Run-e-gades 18 17'34"
178 Britt Levasseur 16.5 10'08"
179 Ruben Segovia 136 ESB 16 9'03"
180 Shannon Holt 15.8 16'14"
181 Jacob Yu #1 Run-e-gades 15 37'00"
182 Justin Hill 15 16'00"
183 Jaquiess Schmidt Team Coyotes (390 COS) 14.6 11'31"
184 Andrew Goines Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 13.8 25'43"
185 Allison Mousaw 13.5 17'24"
186 Antyonna Jones Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 13.4 11'05"
187 Kylie Vaverek Team RWB Overseas 12.7 9'30"
188 John Duhon Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 12.5 13'08"
189 Taylor McGee 12.5 17'12"
190 Victoria Zelias Team Coyotes (390 COS) 12.4 16'00"
191 Malique Harvey Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 12 24'52"
192 Cole Young WVSU ROTC 11 7'13"
193 Zachary Schwartz Team Coyotes (390 COS) 11 11'00"
194 Deja Martin Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 9.7 16'31"
195 Jordan McOmie Lone Peak Police Department 8.5 10'35"
196 kyle yu UW KHB Army ROTC 8.2 6'54"
197 Angel Cortes 8 15'00"
198 Horacio Campillo Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 7.8 7'50"
199 Alyssa Day Team RWB Delaware 7.5 16'40"
200 Adam Stecklein Lone Peak Police Department 7.5 18'40"
201 Justin Gilbert IAM4 7.1 16'41"
202 Ashley Toschlog 7.1 11'33"
203 Bradley Tompkins IAM4 7.0 28'23"
204 Giovanni Matangi CA-20145 AFJROTC 7.0 8'22"
205 Pulotu Manoa #1 Run-e-gades 6.3 20'15"
206 Roberto Ibarra 6 12'37"
207 Savannah Robbins Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 6 17'02"
208 Monica Ford RMMS BULLDOGS 5.8 20'25"
209 Jacob Roberts IAM4 5.3 67'55"
210 Monica Mosley Para Bellum Athlete 5 8'16"
211 Travis Welch 5 9'00"
212 Ashley Massengale 4.1 14'10"
213 Jonessa Sosa 4 15'31"
214 Sabrina Watkins 4 15'00"
215 Andrew Holzhalb 4 12'30"
216 John Paul Patague 4 18'45"
217 Amani Taylor 4 17'30"
218 Chase Inglett Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 3.6 12'30"
219 Daniel Oseguera 3.2 12'22"
220 Tommy Garcia Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 3.1 7'18"
221 Owen Lee #1 Run-e-gades 3 24'40"
222 Kenneth Thornton 3 10'06"
223 Shania Sabanjo 3 9'20"
224 Ryan Geddes 2.5 11'54"
225 Ulises Cossio Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 2.5 7'00"
226 Patricia Alvarado 2.4 18'40"
227 Cody Smith 1.5 13'20"
228 Justin winters 1.4 15'37"
229 Sarah Howard Para Bellum Athlete 1 9'42"
230 Josh Dalton WVSU ROTC 1 9'00"
231 Hannah Roth 0.5 40'00"