Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Haijun Ramoundos Team RWB Hampton Roads 203.6 8'01"
2 Jack Long Blue Knights 119.2 9'23"
3 Victoria Thaler Team RWB Joint Base MDL 110.8 8'08"
4 Steven Bass Team Darkhorse 108.3 7'37"
5 Corey Siltala 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 106.9 8'16"
6 Isaac flores #BayAreaRunCrew 106.2 8'03"
7 Douglas Thomas Team Darkhorse 106.0 9'08"
8 Marc Wallace Team Darkhorse 105.7 9'49"
9 Nicole Ineson SPARTAN MEDICS 105.4 13'01"
10 Mason Wysocki 105.2 15'34"
11 Sydney Soracin 104.1 9'55"
12 Alexandra Bartkoske 103.6 9'24"
13 Jason Blum 103.4 7'26"
14 Cameron Beecy SPARTAN MEDICS 103.1 11'06"
15 logan lovelace Team RWB Colorado Springs 102.8 11'57"
16 Rasha Smith Team Darkhorse 102.8 18'00"
17 Christopher Lopez Team Darkhorse 102.3 9'03"
18 Emily Zeise 34 CAB- S1 102 9'52"
19 Learena Blanc Sisters in Arms 101.6 9'37"
20 Daniela Wilhelm Team Darkhorse 101.5 8'59"
21 Austin Stager 34th CAB - S6 101.1 8'02"
22 Eugene Brown Team Darkhorse 101.1 10'10"
23 Angelina Rutherford 101.1% --
24 Cortney Steward AA Gangstas 101 8'47"
25 Aaron Wickenhagen KHB UW Army ROTC 101 9'09"
26 Alex Hillman 101 11'29"
27 Nathan Dobersztyn Blue Knights 101.0 8'17"
28 Phi Vuong Team RWB San Diego 100.9 7'20"
29 Dannavie Faye Abenojar Kaleo Merced 100.9 13'37"
30 Cody Byers 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 100.8 13'51"
31 Carter Wallace Team Darkhorse 100.7 9'40"
32 Cesar Canizalez 100.6 19'39"
33 Austin Smith TF (Scorpion) AVN 100.6 8'50"
34 Courtney Claxton Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 100.5 14'07"
35 Tucker Truax 34th CAB - S6 100.5 6'58"
36 Amy Midkiff 100.5 13'15"
37 Jan Ocasio CrossFit Mile Zero 100.5 9'39"
38 Jessica Stevens 100.4 18'24"
39 Trevor Porter AA Gangstas 100.3 11'25"
40 Dalton Kenworthy Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 100.3 8'14"
41 Marie Hunt 100.2 8'28"
42 Dani Gerbitz 100.2 13'03"
43 Justin Bates Team Keystone 100.1 9'49"
44 Chelsea Marcantonio Team Darkhorse 100.1 9'03"
45 Timothy Collins Team Darkhorse 100.1 9'13"
46 Stephanie Rodriguez 152nd TF Rushmore 100.1 10'48"
47 Alazae Washington I-Ran 1 Hunnid 100.1 9'21"
48 Breanna Gibbs Team 101 100.1 15'55"
49 Brionna Beaver Team RWB Fresno 100.0 9'48"
50 Jacob Connolly Team RWB Toledo 100.0 17'13"
51 corey miller 100.0 8'22"
52 Jacqueline Gerbitz 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 100.0 11'45"
53 Chris Blaine 100 9'52"
54 Treese Garofalo SRC/ SRCTEC 100 8'41"
55 Annika Smith 100 7'58"
56 Caitlin Place 100 8'34"
57 Allison Mousaw Team RWB Mansfield 100 12'24"
58 Liza Logan Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 100 16'49"
59 alyssa soesbe 152nd TF Rushmore 100 8'46"
60 Lena Tupper 100 9'01"
61 Juan Munera Team Darkhorse 100 7'45"
62 Francine Areas 100 21'48"
63 Stephon Mcclain Team SMiles 100 14'25"
64 kaitlin hanson 152nd TF Rushmore 100 11'14"
65 Amanda Fonk Team Darkhorse 100 8'15"
66 Elizabeth Myers SRC/ SRCTEC 100 8'34"
67 Mia Navarro 97.4 9'11"
68 Mathews Cruz-Cruz Team BEEFy 90.0 7'28"
69 Claire Wyszynski 88.0 9'18"
70 Stephanie Rodgers Team Darkhorse 87.3 9'07"
71 Kaitlin Ross Team RWB Chicago 86.1 12'56"
72 Megan Ineson SPARTAN MEDICS 84.5 15'17"
73 Brianna Maynard 82.3 15'00"
74 yulia gulyayeva My drinking team has a running problem! 81.5 9'04"
75 Michelle Fonseca Kaleo Merced 81.4 16'03"
76 Brandon Frayne 73.5 9'46"
77 Sarah Vlasic 70.8 144'46"
78 Skylar Allen Team BEEFy 70 21'27"
79 Ashely Robinson 69.5 20'25"
80 Kelsey Hodakievic 68 11'48"
81 Cassidy Carlsen 67.1 33'38"
82 Vivian Le Kaleo Merced 64.1 18'46"
83 David Love Team Darkhorse 62.9 10'27"
84 Justin Hodgkin 62.5 8'54"
85 Clara Griff Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 61.8 13'33"
86 Kristine Carlsen SRC/ SRCTEC 61.1 12'32"
87 Emily Zink Team RWB Groton 58.4 9'56"
88 Stephanie Maine Team Darkhorse 57.2 9'34"
89 kayla perrott TeamRWB Columbus/Ft.Benning 56.7 14'59"
90 Briana Barnhill 56.5 10'50"
91 Stephanie Nam 55.0 10'43"
92 magdeline jasinski 53.4 47'15"
93 Katie Lemieux Wolfhounds 49.5 11'16"
94 McKenzie Longwell 49.2 8'48"
95 Casey Mossholder 48.6 6'53"
96 Ethan Dow Team BEEFy 47.4 12'09"
97 Lauren Hanson 46.9 14'51"
98 Matthew Long CrossFit Endemic 45.4 13'37"
99 Conner Kovac 42.6 11'47"
100 Charlotte Calvario Kaleo Merced 42.1 17'59"
101 David Freudenstein 41.1 9'07"
102 alexandra young Team RWB Korea 39.7 10'57"
103 Allie Harvey 39.6 11'40"
104 Sara Searle 38.5 16'12"
105 Kelly Craigle Team RWB Missoula 38 10'14"
106 Jessie Frakes 36.5 12'50"
107 Katie Otis Kaleo Merced 32.8 15'25"
108 Erika Xelhua 32.6 13'25"
109 Joseph Afanador 30.4 13'52"
110 Aaron Schliesmann Team Darkhorse 30 9'02"
111 Abigail DIaz 29.6 9'11"
112 Ryan Stilgenbauer TeamRWB Columbus/Ft.Benning 29 8'24"
113 Katharine Contreras Kaleo Merced 28.1 14'05"
114 Ayla Stubbs 25.4 10'48"
115 Sara Perez Xperience Church Taji Warriors 24.5 15'41"
116 Matt Humbles 24.3 15'23"
117 Brianna Scott 24.3 10'23"
118 Lisa Diggs 24 30'12"
119 Lia Paolucci 29CAB 23.2 9'32"
120 Cynthia Vetro 22.8 6'13"
121 Sara Berens 34 CAB- S1 21.3 14'58"
122 Keiziah Keren Pasule Team BEEFy 21.2 75'43"
123 Trevor Holloway IAM4 21.0 23'58"
124 Zack Marroquin 20.7 7'18"
125 Austin Walk CrossFit Endemic 20.6 9'36"
126 Bradley Tompkins 20.2 14'41"
127 annie cabrera Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 18.9 17'51"
128 Amanda Mora 17.7 20'40"
129 Bailey Vidaurri 17.5 7'25"
130 Dana Holloway 17.3 20'42"
131 Sofia Tutakhil 16 12'40"
132 Haley Smith 15.9 11'49"
133 Cameron Motzing 15.4 11'23"
134 Murphy Casey 15.0 10'38"
135 Emily Xelhua 15 13'36"
136 Jessica Heath 14.0 8'29"
137 ryan karolides SPARTAN MEDICS 13.5 6'47"
138 Steven Rhyne Team RWB Chicago 12.1 7'01"
139 Rachael Bratcher 11 11'52"
140 Bethany Ellis 10.4 13'04"
141 Grace Wegleitner 34 CAB MISC 9.5 12'44"
142 Ashley Sanchez 7 14'26"
143 madeline Eastham 6.9 39'14"
144 Brianna Sexton 6.4 12'41"
145 Hannah Dillie 6.2 9'45"
146 Michael R Collins 5 7'54"
147 Justin winters 5 8'35"
148 josh rosen 4 9'22"
149 megan Sullivan 3 10'00"
150 Nate Carpenter 2.8 8'25"
151 Megan Mack 2 42'30"
152 Dulce Cruz Torres 2.0 20'25"