Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Kristina Rivera #BayAreaRunCrew 306.3 10'22"
2 Randy Gonzalez Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 275.2 7'47"
3 Kelly Pulizzi #BayAreaRunCrew 253.9 9'25"
4 Luis Flores #BayAreaRunCrew 250.3 10'19"
5 megan beitzel Team RWB Akron/Canton 247.3 11'45"
6 Blake Abrecht AB201 Agadez 245.1 12'12"
7 David Oleynik Team RWB Central Washington 240 7'36"
8 Jonny Paguio Team RWB Sacramento 217.4 16'03"
9 Gabriela Gonzalez Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 196.7 8'32"
10 Joe Pane 195.8 7'15"
11 Paul Fitzpatrick Team RWB Lansing 188.9 7'51"
12 Taylor Thorpe 168.3 7'22"
13 angela wrenn Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 143.3 10'10"
14 Mason Gore Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 138.5 7'52"
15 Randi Morris Better Today Than Yesterday 135.7 14'59"
16 Zack Marroquin 133.3 7'57"
17 Samantha Perez Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 132.2 18'27"
18 Casey Columbus 130.6 8'27"
19 Ashely Robinson FICA 130.6 15'23"
20 Tyler Mullooly Sasquatch 121 8'26"
21 Aranka Bullen 136 ESB 119.6 15'47"
22 Brandon Schell 117.2 11'47"
23 Randi Cicardi Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 115.7 13'21"
24 Tyler Edrington Team RWB Columbia, South Carolina 115.6 8'18"
25 Monica Coit FREEDOM STRIDERS 115.6 22'17"
26 Albert Cerna 115.6 8'33"
27 Annika Kastetter Hoya Maska 113.8 10'50"
28 David Rodriguez 113.6 10'06"
29 Neiko Padilla Beers and Bullets 113 9'53"
30 Emanuel Lopez Team RWB Tallahassee 112.6 8'34"
31 Mohammed Rashid 112.4 11'57"
32 Kat Stafford Wings of Iron 112.3 14'45"
33 Drew Betts Crater Lake 112.1 9'21"
34 Matt and Dana Broomfield Crater Lake 112 13'36"
35 Trevor Sanchez Too Legit Fitness 111.9 13'43"
36 Stephen Baker Team Coyotes (390 COS) 111.5 12'13"
37 Erica Parriott Team RWB Central New Jersey 110.8 10'47"
38 Malachi Dinkins DOWN_PERISCOPE_CREW 110.7 7'09"
39 John Richards 110.3 11'37"
40 Chris Costello Wings of Iron 109.6 11'57"
41 Lauren Breuer MidWEST COAST 109.6 16'47"
42 Justine Friedman 108.6 18'36"
43 Tyler Giller Team RWB Baltimore 108.2 8'48"
44 Vanessa Gonzalez Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 108.2 9'23"
45 Alex Hall Team RWB Louisville Chapter 108 19'29"
46 Carlos Salgado 136 ESB 107.6 12'35"
47 Victoria Roman Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 107.5 16'43"
48 Ken Decker Lone Peak Police Department 107.5 15'37"
49 Hunter Ratliff Team RWB Iwakuni 106.2 10'22"
50 Alex Ford 106 13'24"
51 Patrick Olson 105.7 9'25"
52 Brittany Pappas Team RWB Washington DC 105.5 21'10"
53 Hillari Sahm Team RWB Oswego 105.5 12'27"
54 Dustin Reetz NCOA Fort McCoy 105.4 8'24"
55 Ashley Cardona Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 105.2 10'39"
56 Kate Householder Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 105.2 17'32"
57 Courtney Petrauskas Wings of Iron 104.9 15'46"
58 julie DeLucia Team RWBSCT 104.6 15'30"
59 Jessica Bonaduci Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 104.3 24'55"
60 Jessica Fernandez 103.9 31'02"
61 Jessi Cundiff 103.9 19'52"
62 Katherine Randall Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 103.9 8'26"
63 Chris Wagner Wings of Iron 103.6 16'45"
64 Victoria Silva 103 13'04"
65 Michael Adderley Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 103 9'15"
66 Sam Meyers San Jose fit 102.7 14'15"
67 Kristen St Pierre Team RWB Colorado Springs 102.6 8'14"
68 Josh Espadas Station 31 102.6 10'26"
69 Samantha Kutcher Team RWB - Twin Cities 102.6 11'14"
70 Cody Hoy Team Drifters 102.5 77'18"
71 Roger Jackson 102.3 7'22"
72 Abigail Wentzel Team RWB Colorado Springs 102.2 11'55"
73 Humberto Valenzuela 136 ESB 102 17'14"
74 Kristen Ricker 102 8'20"
75 Nathan Dobersztyn Scarlet Knights 102.0 8'33"
76 Kelsey Liu 102.0 16'41"
77 Gregg Pendleton Team RWB Colorado Springs 102.0 15'57"
78 vaughn greene Team RWB Overseas 101.9 22'01"
79 Anthony King North Country Red, White and Blue 101.9 10'22"
80 Ashlee McClain ANCHORAGE Team RWB 101.8 19'32"
81 Brad Moffitt Team RWB St. Louis 101.8 12'05"
82 Ashleigh O’Connell Team RWB San Antonio 101.8 14'45"
83 Andrew Castro 101.7 16'41"
84 Kelsi Orquiz 101.7 12'09"
85 Derrik Kaina Sunnyvale DPS 101.7 8'17"
86 megan cala 101.5 7'48"
87 John Weston NCOA Fort McCoy 101.4 7'51"
88 David Gutierrez TG4 Rasta Dogs 101.4 9'30"
89 Colin Sullivan 101.4 18'23"
90 Ethan Cast Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 101.3 30'19"
91 Juden Carbajal 101.3 13'24"
92 megan lippert 101.3 18'38"
93 Danielle MacFarland FICA 101.2 19'17"
94 Cole Jeavons 101.1 10'04"
95 Chloe Talbot 101.1 10'06"
96 Matthew Scholl 101 8'52"
97 Elizabeth Baldwin Team RWB Tecumseh 101 11'27"
98 Jake Monaco Hoya Maska 101 13'09"
99 Gabriella Basham The WOC 101 11'46"
100 Gabe Gallegos Team RWB Colorado Springs 101 8'34"
101 Maxwell Crowley Gerbz and the Boyz 101.0 10'02"
102 James Burstein CrossFit Campbell 101.0 9'53"
103 Andrew Fiegen Team Utah 100.9 9'01"
104 Ryan Caparoni Sasquatch 100.9 9'43"
105 Joshua Howell 100.8 22'53"
106 Katrina Morales 100.8 20'17"
107 Joseph Terninko 100.8 8'57"
108 Mandy Naquin Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 100.8 26'01"
109 Ashley Brown Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.8 17'42"
110 Monica LaCroix Crater Lake 100.8 24'23"
111 Allie Hartford The WOC 100.7 10'03"
112 ALEJANDRA MALDONADO Lone Peak Police Department 100.7 20'06"
113 Matthew McArthur Bragg Paymasters 100.6 10'36"
114 Brittni Funke 100.6 9'48"
115 Tiffany Bowen 100.6 16'22"
116 Lindsay Baxter The Agony of Defeet 100.6 19'51"
117 Diana Zambrano-Alcaraz 100.6 8'35"
118 jessica Lindenberg Dexys Midnight Runners 100.5 9'50"
119 Annya Jacobs Crater Lake 100.5 13'18"
120 MASON YOUNG Hawkeyes & a Gator 100.5 8'10"
121 Cesar Canizalez 100.5 17'39"
122 Joseph Lobosky Team RWB Overseas 100.5 9'52"
123 Zachary Horn Black Sheep 100.4 8'27"
124 Bria Soto We Would Walk 100 Miles 100.4 13'31"
125 Jennifer Szerszynski 100.4 12'55"
126 Raelyn Johnson Team RWB Cleveland 100.4 13'06"
127 Aspen Thompson Team RWB Wisconsin 100.4 9'18"
128 Natalie Nelson 100.4 11'42"
129 Travis Burns Avengers - Red Lion 100.4 9'45"
130 Kristina O’Sullivan The WOC 100.4 7'51"
131 Carley Woodard Firebirds 100.3 11'34"
132 Sharon Kahl 100.3 11'17"
133 Mackenzie Cross Firebirds 100.3 13'09"
134 Ryan Boley Bae-watch 100.3 9'06"
135 Terry Murphy Avengers - Red Lion 100.3 9'00"
136 Nicholas Senn Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.3 12'05"
137 Ross Thompson Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.3 8'22"
138 Myeshia Wright 380 ECS Falcons 100.3 19'28"
139 Ashley Delagrande 100.3 19'59"
140 Katie Lemieux 100.3 11'28"
141 Arianna Petritz 100.2 13'43"
142 Thomas Medzius #BayAreaRunCrew 100.2 12'14"
143 Dahlia Darge Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 100.2 13'47"
144 Magdalis Go nzalez-Vega Team RWB Overseas 100.2 14'13"
145 Zachary Buchheit Wings of Iron 100.2 11'25"
146 katie Klingelhutz Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.2 18'28"
147 Jessica Kraetsch FICA 100.2 14'22"
148 Jim Sharpe TG4 Rasta Dogs 100.2 18'56"
149 Erick Fuentes Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 9'14"
150 Cassidy Cooper Team RWB LA 100.2 13'18"
151 Grace Colopy Team Calvary 100.2 11'48"
152 Alexandra Arnett My drinking Team has a running problem! 100.2 11'31"
153 whay cheng 100.1 16'17"
154 Patrick Lavelle Team RWB Overseas 100.1 17'12"
155 Katey Tilney CrossFit Campbell 100.1 17'34"
156 Shannon kadel My drinking Team has a running problem! 100.1 12'45"
157 Cristina Loughery 100.1 16'39"
158 renetta morris 100.1 12'01"
159 Cody Crawford Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100.1 12'06"
160 Paul Asare Agyapong 100.1 9'09"
161 Jeremy Williams 100.1 20'05"
162 Jessie Sleva Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 100.1 15'35"
163 Dylan Horst 100.1 8'16"
164 Mallory Lynn Team RWB Dayton 100.1 17'16"
165 kaitlin hanson Run it Taji Style 100.1 12'53"
166 Danielle Spencer Team RWB Fort Hood 100.1 13'03"
167 Noah Keller SRC/ SRCTEC 100.1 15'51"
168 julianna geiger 100.1 14'55"
169 Brianna Walters 100.1 15'06"
170 Emily Jones The WISCers 100.1 17'23"
171 Andrew Martinez Too Slow 100.1 8'58"
172 Bethany Dorian Team BEEF 100.0 10'01"
173 Marissa Friebolin CrossFit Mile Zero 100.0 18'14"
174 Allie Erickson Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.0 19'40"
175 Kristopher Marrou 136 ESB 100.0 11'17"
176 Cindi Garretson 100.0 19'08"
177 Grayson Jones The WISCers 100.0 13'53"
178 Cody Lilly Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.0 11'19"
179 Timothy Canalichio SRC/ SRCTEC 100.0 15'19"
180 Zachary Hunter Miles to Nowhere 100.0 9'43"
181 Pohn Thaneouthith Firebirds 100.0 15'59"
182 Daniel Vo #BayAreaRunCrew 100.0 14'32"
183 Emily Wee Team RWB Tecumseh 100.0 8'18"
184 Ashley Ratliff Team RWB Iwakuni 100.0 17'15"
185 kelsey Kaczor Team RWB Lansing 100 16'28"
186 Erik Schweiss Firebirds 100 26'00"
187 Craig Garrett Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100 10'25"
188 Joshua Kim 136 ESB 100 10'12"
189 Thomas Rysavy Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 8'25"
190 Braxton Morrison 100 10'16"
191 Andrea Hartline 100 13'35"
192 Devin Jarone Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 100 9'08"
193 kara pelman Team RWB Overseas 100 15'44"
194 Corban Lundborg 100 12'36"
195 brooke hozempa 100 10'38"
196 Andrew Tesori 38th Mountain Donkeys 100 9'32"
197 Joshua Ridenhour Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 18'54"
198 Anthony Costantino 38th Mountain Donkeys 100 12'09"
199 michael white Team RWB Chicago 100 14'09"
200 Nathaniel Velichko 100 14'08"
201 Michael Esparza Xperience Church Warriors 100 12'01"
202 Kellci White Wings of Iron 100 12'17"
203 JOHN SCHUESSLER Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 9'07"
204 Margaret Britten Team RWB Staff 100 12'19"
205 Jessica Morey 100 15'55"
206 Sarah Waskow 100 12'17"
207 Michelle Robinson 100 18'38"
208 Jerrica McGinness 100 7'55"
209 Devon Schoonover Wings of Iron 100 8'56"
210 Nicholas Schatz 100 8'11"
211 Shelby Sous 100 10'00"
212 Ryan Ruzek Team RWB Staff 100 11'54"
213 Alyssa Mann RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 100 14'37"
214 Laura Sibony AB201 Agadez 100 11'02"
215 GeenaMarie Bonilla 100 9'16"
216 Camille Davis Team RWB Oklahoma 97 10'45"
217 Rikko Estrella Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 96.4 8'54"
218 Jacob Fite PACAF CSS 94.6 14'46"
219 EIRIKA VICK 91.0 22'44"
220 Connor Jacobs 90.2 9'30"
221 Katie Walker 89.4 21'51"
222 Ricaya Jefferson 136 ESB 88.2 17'35"
223 Brittany Bahr 86 11'13"
224 Nina Alvarado 84.2 17'29"
225 Shawn Bolerjack Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 83.4 10'40"
226 Jennifer Gonzales Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 83 22'22"
227 Emmy Hanlon 82.8 17'22"
228 Sabrina Aguilar Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 82.8 11'25"
229 jason Hensley 38th Mountain Donkeys 81 10'00"
230 Courtney Claxton Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 79.7 18'14"
231 Sagrario Baca 79.1 9'28"
232 jeremy fleming Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 76.9 6'53"
233 Ryan Smith AB201 Agadez 75 96'00"
234 Samantha Sayward Team RWB Philadelphia 72.5 9'39"
235 Adrian Berber 136 ESB 71.8 10'02"
236 Jonathan Johnson Rifle Jack! 71.7 8'19"
237 Crystal Sayphraraj Better Today Than Yesterday 71 39'57"
238 Alicia Carosella 70.4 11'10"
239 Alexis Miguel The WOC 70.2 10'39"
240 Katie Deeds The WOC 69.8 11'09"
241 Raiven Tate 69.7 12'47"
242 ERVIN PHILLIPS 136 ESB 67.9 11'05"
243 Jordan Elliott Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 66.5 34'03"
244 Josiah Oliver Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 66.3 13'23"
245 MIchael Stone Team RWB Colorado Springs 65.0 22'19"
246 maria escoto 64.1 23'01"
247 Tara Liston 63.9 8'28"
248 Sara Searle 63 8'53"
249 Aaron Werner 63 10'17"
250 Seunghyuk Choi C4 Team 62.8 10'10"
251 Lacy Clark Team Coyotes (390 COS) 62.5 13'22"
252 Eduardo Perez Hoya Maska 62.5 12'05"
253 Marta Beczek CrossFit Mile Zero 61.5 11'05"
254 NICHOLAS STRYKER Firebirds 61.0 12'12"
255 Airielle Dotson Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 60.2 14'37"
256 Albert Garcia CDCR LAC 60.1 14'58"
257 Kyle McCarley Team RWB NWI 59.7 16'20"
258 Emily Amaya #BayAreaRunCrew 59.2 20'19"
259 OLIVIA BRECHEEN 59.1 14'30"
260 Robin Holum Team RWB - Twin Cities 58.8 13'45"
261 Kyle Kolstad Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 58.8 12'21"
262 Tyneika Jordan 136 ESB 57.3 12'37"
263 Madison Paul 57 17'24"
264 Katie McKinney Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 55.2 55'14"
265 Jon Harvey 136 ESB 54 11'23"
266 alec scobert 54 7'55"
267 Horasha LaiQuee 53.8 14'54"
268 Ryan Vincent 53.5 8'07"
269 Brittany Wyas Salem Veteran Tribe 53.5 4'35"
270 Martga Esteban TeamRWBLawtonFortSill 53.0 13'22"
271 Travis Taylor TAC [The Annual Challenge] 51.1 13'54"
272 Kevin Carroll JBER POL 50 11'36"
273 steven sokhan Wings of Iron 50 10'12"
274 Murphy Lane Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 49.2 12'10"
275 Ashley Perez 772 ESS 48.2 16'03"
276 Kevin Taylor Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 47.7 14'03"
277 Tyler Linnehan Starbucks District 1021 47 9'38"
278 Ellen Cho 45.7 9'49"
279 Ethan Alcorn My Pace or Yours? 45.7 19'40"
280 Holly Howard Defense Travel Management Office 45.5 8'40"
281 Erin Laws 45.1 13'02"
282 Kristopher Hann 44.3 8'16"
283 Moya Bell Amazing Church 44.1 12'17"
284 Tyler Strom 2-337th Fort Hood MOB 44.0 8'28"
285 Logan Humphreys Firebirds 43.5 10'44"
286 Kenya Richardson 136 ESB 42.3 17'16"
287 Yannie Dualle Team RWB - Twin Cities 40.7 11'07"
288 Bailee Wadsworth 40.7 18'02"
289 Maria Lasso de la Vega 39.9 23'34"
290 Ariel Campbell Amazing Church 38.8 29'07"
291 Daniel Hayden Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 37.6 10'10"
292 Stephanie Aviles 37.5 13'20"
293 Amanda Jacobson 37 11'37"
294 Christopher Nichols Firebirds 37.0 12'58"
295 Kyle Dupuis 136 ESB 36.3 14'24"
296 Connor Bambico 35.7 9'17"
297 Newt Chapman Team Coyotes (390 COS) 35.6 12'14"
298 Danielle Krinke The Captain’s Crew 35.6 13'05"
299 N Miles TG4 Rasta Dogs 34.3 8'31"
300 America Winters Team RWB Fort Hood 34 16'17"
301 Melissa Taylor 34 12'03"
302 Alexandria Archuleta Gerbz and the Boyz 33.6 14'10"
303 Brandon Whitmire 32.2 15'43"
304 Kayleigh Stevens Team RWB Syracuse 32 15'57"
305 Chris Gigena CDCR LAC 32 14'03"
306 Kelly Huerta Better Today Than Yesterday 31.5 8'26"
307 Tina Butts Para Bellum Athlete 31 10'29"
308 Rachel Shaw AB201 Agadez 30.6 19'05"
309 Stephen Dimitriou 772 ESS 30.1 17'30"
310 Seth Waddell 30 11'20"
311 Trevor Holloway IAM4 29.7 20'04"
312 Andrew Curry Bae-watch 29.4 9'52"
313 Jonathan Butler Sun Warriors 29.3 8'17"
314 Aria Spears Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 28.9 18'08"
315 Jodie Campbell 28.8 15'54"
316 John Isemann 38th Mountain Donkeys 28 10'23"
317 Marcelino Biz Team RWB Oregon 27.3 10'54"
318 SUMMER CHASTAIN Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 27.2 9'15"
319 Alina Zamora 27.1 9'42"
320 Sean Fontanez Team RWB Iwakuni 27 9'48"
321 Kendall Knight Team Coyotes (390 COS) 26.5 12'26"
322 timothy wade 26.2 15'18"
323 Kristen Hansmann 26.2 9'48"
324 Avary Louis Firebirds 26 14'25"
325 FAUSTINO DELGADO 25.9 9'37"
326 Chelsea Donohoo 25.2 8'25"
327 Christine Sizemore Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 25.0 11'49"
328 Vaughn Toone Team RWB Iwakuni 24.8 10'53"
329 Sean Harris 24 12'25"
330 janey heard 23.7 9'19"
331 Shelby garber 23.7 13'46"
332 Austin Dee Team RWB San Diego 23.6 9'50"
333 tavares harmon Para Bellum Athlete 23.3 33'40"
334 Sarah Schaan 22.5 17'28"
335 Christian Guanzon 22.5 164'02"
336 Justin Mosley Para Bellum Athlete 21.9 13'59"
337 Morgan Goettge The Walking Richards 21.8 27'59"
338 Austin Braun 21.6 14'19"
339 zack may 21.3 15'02"
340 Hayden Winters Team RWB Fort Hood 21.2 25'22"
341 joseph wolgast 21.2 9'23"
342 carson goodale 21 8'05"
343 Lance Olivarria 21 8'31"
344 Brittany Colton 20.1 4'53"
345 Oscar Rodríguez 19.8 15'21"
346 Sandra Shinn Team RWB Cleveland 19.8 12'54"
347 Aubrey officer Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 19.8 10'25"
348 Brittney Klein 19.3 14'32"
349 Nicholas Schwyzer 19.1 11'53"
350 Carmen Ruiz Team RWB Washington DC 19 13'00"
351 Jessica Flores 18.3 19'03"
352 Christi Waybright 18 41'33"
353 Nicole Ratchford 18 8'23"
354 Eva Ewen 17.8 131'27"
355 Johnette Orencia Herrasquad 17.7 22'53"
356 Gisselle Fanini Team Coyotes (390 COS) 17.5 13'33"
357 Mercedes Andreacchi 17.4 14'07"
358 Dani Oppici Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 17.3 17'28"
359 Alex Brouwer Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 17 11'07"
360 Jessica Stevens 16.7 27'58"
361 steph mossman 16 89'10"
362 Alyssa Markle The Agony of Defeet 16.0 18'21"
363 Ethan Fleckenstein V Corps 15.5 11'36"
364 Carson Parrott Sasquatch 15.5 10'07"
365 Meghan Stephens Team RWB Tecumseh 15.1 15'19"
366 Elena cordova 15.0 9'35"
367 paula Morgan Team RWB Delaware 15 17'26"
368 Morgan Hunt Starbucks District 1021 15 18'12"
369 marco mayorquin 14.8 9'42"
370 Erin Steffey 14.7 10'12"
371 taylor casanova ANCHORAGE Team RWB 14.4 29'56"
372 John Fair Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 14 13'21"
373 Brianna Gray Para Bellum Athlete 13.8 16'40"
374 Zane Mathis Run it Taji Style 13.7 7'20"
375 Ryan McGregor Team BEEF 13.3 8'15"
376 Castillo Nicholas 13.2 8'47"
377 Fernando Vasquez Team RWB Houston 13.0 8'52"
378 Ivah Henry Black Sheep 13.0 10'09"
379 Percy Johnson Team RWB Dayton 12.7 13'54"
380 Rafael Fernandez 11.9 18'40"
381 Srihari Ravichandar #BayAreaRunCrew 11.3 12'23"
382 Joseph Good 11.2 9'56"
383 Kelsey Latchaw 11.1 10'55"
384 Jocelyn Herrera 11 10'54"
385 Cora Fiechtner 10.9 14'42"
386 Cindy Nguyen 10.8 18'35"
387 olusola smith 10.5 4'45"
388 Sonny Martinez 10.2 10'48"
389 john smith 10.1 20'52"
390 Carrington Riss Team RWB - Twin Cities 10 34'30"
391 Dauril Brown Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 10 13'28"
392 Eric Beltejar Team RWB Reno 9.9 10'44"
393 William Musgrove 9.8 11'45"
394 Daniel Wadsworth 9.5 16'50"
395 Jenny Hebert My Pace or Yours? 9.4 19'47"
396 mike prusz Team RWB San Diego 9 14'24"
397 Gabrielle Murray 8.4 11'15"
398 Henry Habermann 8.0 9'11"
399 Gabriel Ignacio Gerbz and the Boyz 8.0 16'30"
400 Olivia Rebboah Paseo Seville 8.0 16'17"
401 allie Pryor 7.8 10'15"
402 Rebekah Oh Para Bellum Athlete 7.8 26'04"
403 tracy johnston 7.7 10'20"
404 Alec Trevino Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 7.6 7'14"
405 kayleigh fountain 7.5 17'04"
406 Amanda Litty 7.3 10'45"
407 Ian Campbell Starbucks District 1021 7 18'51"
408 Kara Styers 7 11'16"
409 Valerie De La Cruz Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 6.6 11'46"
410 Kevin Amegin RMMS BULLDOGS 6.5 9'50"
411 Larissa Gehring 136 ESB 6.1 17'25"
412 Donald Olsthoorn 6.0 11'13"
413 Dallas Lobdell 6 8'40"
414 Savannah Van Laar 5.8 10'16"
415 John Humphrey Scarlet Knights 5.2 14'47"
416 andrea zuniga 5 12'00"
417 Lillianna Sorensen 5 144'00"
418 Nic Babel Team RWB Fort Rucker 5 10'00"
419 Jason Adiong Kirtland AFB 4A0's 4.6 11'56"
420 andrew tu Herrasquad 4.5 18'53"
421 joshua martindale 4.4 14'55"
422 Bryce Bennett Gerbz and the Boyz 4.3 15'31"
423 Teylor Douglas-Perkins Amazing Church 4.2 11'00"
424 Michael Kelley 4.1 9'29"
425 Roxanne Salinas Team RWB San Antonio 4 9'24"
426 Christine Rafnson Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 4 19'00"
427 Chelsey Brantley 4 19'15"
428 Kelly Nelson 4 15'00"
429 Erika Miranda Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 3.7 17'55"
430 kendra Dockery 3.2 15'57"
431 Spencer Ng 3.1 10'26"
432 Nicholas Casas Beers and Bullets 3.1 20'22"
433 denisse moreno Team RWB Overseas 3 15'00"
434 James Churchard Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 3 12'20"
435 Katlin VanWye 3 9'05"
436 Billy Espinoza Starbucks District 1021 2.8 18'01"
437 Logan Steele TG4 Rasta Dogs 2.5 12'00"
438 Melissa Cross Team RWB Fort Hood 2.3 17'33"
439 Cole Pittman 2.2 16'33"
440 Justin Rebboah Paseo Seville 2.1 22'33"
441 Megan Gilbert 2 50'00"
442 Hannah Westphal 2 15'00"
443 katie Baker 2 10'00"
444 Sarah Tolley Team RWB B/CS 1.3 9'38"
445 Taylor Samuels Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 1 11'00"
446 Richard Sturgill 1 12'04"