Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Kristina Rivera #BayAreaRunCrew 300.6 8'18"
2 Alyssa Mansel Team RWB Colorado Springs 242.3 9'54"
3 Alex Ford AA Gangstas 237.8 11'49"
4 Emily Lobacz 234.8 9'40"
5 Kelly Pulizzi #BayAreaRunCrew 227.5 8'41"
6 Nicholas Swansburg Team RWB Orlando 219.9 7'31"
7 Stefanie Davis Team RWB St. Louis 207.5 10'15"
8 Luis Flores #BayAreaRunCrew 183.1 9'48"
9 Tiffany Bowen 180.3 10'01"
10 David Espiritu Team RWB San Diego 175.0 14'54"
11 beatrix anderson Team RWB Southern Connecticut 161.5 9'03"
12 angela wrenn Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 159.0 8'42"
13 Michael McNicholas 158 7'46"
14 Abbey Tyler Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 152.1 11'15"
15 Maria Escoto Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 151.5 19'06"
16 skyler anderson Xperience Church Taji Warriors 148.9 8'30"
17 Tyler Ortman Team RWB Fredericksburg 137.7 7'22"
18 Richard Shiller 137.6 8'02"
19 Colin Kalescky My drinking team has a running problem! 136.2 8'11"
20 Chohee Kim #BayAreaRunCrew 136.0 8'57"
21 Jonny Paguio Team RWB Sacramento 132.2 12'26"
22 Jessica Moffitt Team RWB St. Louis 130.8 10'36"
23 Brittany Pappas 130.2 20'11"
24 Emanuel Lopez Team RWB Fort Wayne 129.6 8'25"
25 Dushon Portorreal Team RWB Baltimore 126.2 10'27"
26 Jessica Kraetsch Team RWB IE Eagles 125 13'25"
27 Roger Jackson 121.4 7'11"
28 Mitchell korpi Team RWB Lansing 121 8'14"
29 Abigail Wentzel Team RWB Colorado Springs 118.0 11'13"
30 Joshua O’Dea 152nd TF Rushmore 117.9 10'19"
31 nicola baker Team RWB Fairbanks 117.3 14'06"
32 jessy ebrecht 116.2 8'06"
33 Carly Nelson Brain Brigade- MIBH 116.0 8'58"
34 Sarah Palencia-Bollinger Team RWB - OC 115.1 43'16"
35 andrea zuniga 114.5 14'04"
36 Aryiell Hill 29CAB 114.0 11'31"
37 Riley Grassmeyer Brain Brigade- MIBH 113.1 9'35"
38 Maxwell Crowley 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 112.8 13'51"
39 Dahlia Darge Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 112.4 12'46"
40 Jake Jacobson Team RWB Fresno 111.9 7'42"
41 Jessica Bonaduci Team RWB Harrisburg 111.3 19'35"
42 John Fitzmaurice 111.3 7'48"
43 Daniel Tsai #BayAreaRunCrew 111.1 9'40"
44 Teddy Martinez 109.3 8'57"
45 Tara DePizzol 109.0 18'11"
46 Courtney Larson 152nd TF Rushmore 109 9'06"
47 Kinsley Carter 107.1 15'01"
48 Colleen Wachter 106.3 15'24"
49 Aaron Lang 106.2 18'54"
50 Julia Ryan SRC/ SRCTEC 106.1 19'32"
51 Jocelle Valera 105.8 28'33"
52 dannalynn dallas Team RWB JAX 105.7 16'18"
53 Andrew Fiegen Team Hill, UT 105.7 8'21"
54 Claire Henkel 105.7 8'09"
55 Erica Risner 105.6 8'38"
56 Cody Crawford 390 COS Coyotes 105.3 11'40"
57 julie DeLucia Team RWB Southern Connecticut 105.1 15'01"
58 Allie Erickson Team RWB Twin Cities 104.9 16'47"
59 Jessica Luptak 104.6 17'40"
60 mollie Geyer Team RWB San Diego 104.5 7'43"
61 Anjuli Dasika Personal Best Santa Clara 104.4 9'00"
62 Zackiryea Alcorn 104.3 11'10"
63 Stephanie McNutt Team RWB Camp Lejeune/Jacksonville 104.3 11'10"
64 Kevin Ratuiste 352 Feels the Burn 104.2 13'34"
65 Meghan Blazewicz Brain Brigade- MIBH 103.5 10'52"
66 Erik Schweiss 352 Feels the Burn 102.9 8'40"
67 C H Blue Knights 102.7 13'52"
68 Jamal Blackwell 102.7 9'42"
69 Clynton Trewyn Team RWB Annapolis 102.6 14'01"
70 Cory Backlas 102.5 8'09"
71 Joel Smith 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 102.5 13'50"
72 Brent Noonan 102.3 8'48"
73 Tiffany Wolfe 102.3 15'11"
74 lexxy babcock Team RWB Orlando 102.1 16'03"
75 Brittany Jamieson Team LowCountry, Beaufort, SC 102.1 8'50"
76 jess render 102.0 60'56"
77 Kristen St Pierre Team RWB Colorado Springs 101.9 7'32"
78 Samantha Kutcher Team RWB Twin Cities 101.8 11'08"
79 Lauren Breuer Baguley beasts! 101.7 17'09"
80 alexandra noack Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 101.5 9'02"
81 Lauren Harness Team RWB Flint 101.5 15'57"
82 Dominic Celiano Blue Knights 101.4 199'35"
83 Alex Hall Team RWB Louisville 101.4 16'42"
84 Gregg Pendleton Team RWB Colorado Springs 101.4 11'24"
85 Thomas Hoyt Hoytopolis 101.4 10'33"
86 Joshua Howell 101.3 15'23"
87 Adrian Biela 101.3 7'04"
88 liliana chavez uribe Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 101.3 12'31"
89 Steven Brinton Team Lobo 101.3 11'04"
90 Curtis Bradley 101.2 7'46"
91 Ryan Raben 101.2 10'02"
92 Gabriel Ignacio 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 101.1 8'30"
93 Daniel Hrebenar 101 9'51"
94 Cristina Buckovic Team Buck 101 11'42"
95 Moya Bell Amazing Warriors 101 13'33"
96 Gareth Fischer 34th CAB - S6 101.0 9'35"
97 Millie Garcia Too Legit Fitness 100.8 9'15"
98 Daniel Lacca Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100.8 9'42"
99 worner Heath 100.8 10'49"
100 Tyler James Team BEEFy 100.7 9'46"
101 Dustin Xiong 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 100.7 9'28"
102 Logan Benda I-Ran 1 Hunnid 100.7 8'14"
103 Bradley Mester 100.6 8'11"
104 Johnnie Williams My drinking team has a running problem! 100.6 15'27"
105 meagan espinosa Cirque du Sore Legs 100.5 19'51"
106 Katrina Morales 100.5 20'03"
107 Stephen Valdez-Jones CrossFit Mile Zero 100.5 8'01"
108 Andrea Hartline 100.5 13'03"
109 Ping Vang 34 CAB- S1 100.5 9'18"
110 Hillari Sahm Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.5 11'43"
111 Patrick Olson 100.4 9'48"
112 Sydney Pollack 152nd TF Rushmore 100.4 9'43"
113 Kendra Hart 100.4 10'25"
114 Zane Mathis 152nd TF Rushmore 100.4 6'26"
115 Brian Hodakievic Team RWB Twin Cities 100.4 14'38"
116 Jonathon Buonpastore Team Rwb Northern Delaware 100.4 10'28"
117 Brianna Walters 100.4 10'14"
118 Laura Johnstad 100.4 10'23"
119 Gilberto Llamas Jr CrossFit Endemic 100.3 12'13"
120 NICHOLAS STRYKER 352 Feels the Burn 100.3 14'57"
121 Emily Stinemire Team RWB Annapolis 100.3 12'15"
122 kaylee Drake 100.3 14'44"
123 Michelle moon Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.3 19'09"
124 Andrew Marks 100.3 6'46"
125 Avery Keith 100.3 105'55"
126 Adam Clarke 100.3 8'24"
127 Andrew Castro 100.2 17'13"
128 Sarah Hoyt Hoytopolis 100.2 12'14"
129 Nicholas Tatum Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 100.2 8'16"
130 Amber Culp Team Rwb Northern Delaware 100.2 12'49"
131 Matthew Downey AA Gangstas 100.2 9'33"
132 Mackenzie Cross Blue Knights 100.2 11'23"
133 Tabitha Nessel 100.2 14'16"
134 Johnette Orencia Herrasquad 100.2 22'28"
135 colton seitz 152nd TF Rushmore 100.2 10'16"
136 Gabrielle Head 100.2 11'49"
137 Krystle Terrado 100.1 10'12"
138 Brad Moffitt Team RWB St. Louis 100.1 10'29"
139 Charles burt 100.1 8'01"
140 Aaron Colwell 352 Feels the Burn 100.1 12'44"
141 Daniel Vo #BayAreaRunCrew 100.1 14'56"
142 Robert Rodgers 352 Feels the Burn 100.1 8'41"
143 Chelsea Woodruff 100.1 10'07"
144 Claire Williamson My drinking team has a running problem! 100.1 8'47"
145 Patrick Bouchane Cancer Sucks 100.0 10'30"
146 Jeffrey Leung Kaleo Merced 100.0 12'33"
147 amanda holzheu 100.0 9'08"
148 Lindsey Siemens 100.0 8'34"
149 Bethany Dorian Team BEEFy 100.0 11'01"
150 Aaron Winfree Forrest Gumpers 100.0 7'41"
151 Marylee Mickey My drinking team has a running problem! 100.0 12'31"
152 Leslie Stone 100.0 16'04"
153 Austin Braun 100.0 12'44"
154 Jonathan Butler 390 COS Coyotes 100.0 7'50"
155 Cody Boyles 100 9'57"
156 Dakota Marshall 100 7'37"
157 Kaylee Relation SPARTAN MEDICS 100 12'12"
158 Paul Weller 100 9'32"
159 gaby leon CrossFit Endemic 100 96'48"
160 Justin Adams TeamRWB-OKC 100 8'58"
161 Anthony Hess 100 9'21"
162 Donald Olsthoorn 100 10'07"
163 Alexander Hernandez 100 8'23"
164 MaKayla Komes 152nd TF Rushmore 100 13'45"
165 krystel stone 100 42'33"
166 Lexi Lauby 34 CAB- S1 100 9'07"
167 Kevin Graham Taji Runner Upper Dudes 100 7'50"
168 Jessica Morey 100 15'25"
169 GeenaMarie Bonilla 100 9'03"
170 Kelsy Westendorf #BayAreaRunCrew 100 15'06"
171 Sydney Mariette 34 CAB MISC 100 9'32"
172 Danielle Krinke 100 9'49"
173 Zach Flickinger 100 14'09"
174 Brandi Mayer 100 9'33"
175 Connor Chick 94.1 11'38"
176 Megan Bailey 92.1 11'14"
177 Rebecca Murphy 390 COS Coyotes 88.2 11'25"
178 Shannon kadel My drinking team has a running problem! 86.7 12'35"
179 Melina Mack 86.7 26'17"
180 Emily Amaya #BayAreaRunCrew 86.4 12'43"
181 Stephen Baker 390 COS Coyotes 82.4 12'43"
182 kelsey lovett Team RWB Augusta 82.4 10'44"
183 morgan collins Team RWB Toledo 82.3 13'38"
184 Jodie Gomez 78.8 20'32"
185 brayden nelson 152nd TF Rushmore 78.7 8'11"
186 Samantha Sayward TeamRWB Philadelphia 77.5 31'52"
187 Kimberly Tejedalankford 77.5 16'27"
188 Patrick Cooper 77.0 8'35"
189 Kristen Ricker 77 8'55"
190 Braden Hickey 76.3 15'37"
191 Bryce Bennett 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 73.9 12'38"
192 michelle nicole 73.3 16'42"
193 Gabrielle Heim Team RWB Richmond 71 15'14"
194 Sam lovelace 70.5 13'05"
195 Megan Philpot 69.1 9'17"
196 Alex Orellana The O's 69 10'08"
197 DeeAnne Luna 68.5 21'16"
198 Noah Keller SRC/ SRCTEC 67.1 13'41"
199 Kayla Winnemore Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 67.0 13'30"
200 michael white Team RWB Chicago 66.2 12'40"
201 Joshua Hendricks Anchorage Team RWB 65.6 8'56"
202 Ashley Melott My drinking team has a running problem! 65.1 14'13"
203 lupe gil 64.8 9'21"
204 Brandon Reynolds 64.4 11'33"
205 Marlise Cammer 63.9 13'39"
206 Kody Ellis 63.4 13'31"
207 Alison Follett Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 62.5 14'21"
208 FAUSTINO DELGADO 61.8 9'42"
209 Roseanne Staiti Team RWB NYC 57.3 16'36"
210 Ethan Lalli Team RWB Albany 55.5 19'18"
211 Amanda Spurlock 55.4 16'45"
212 Nicole wilkes Brain Brigade- MIBH 54.8 20'13"
213 Savannah Van Laar 53.6 5'25"
214 amanda heckel 53.5 68'35"
215 mia clemons 53.0 14'46"
216 Pablo Hoosier Team BEEFy 52.4 7'35"
217 paula Morgan Team Rwb Northern Delaware 52.3 18'37"
218 caleb ryan IAM4 51.3 9'30"
219 Amanda Litty Kicking Asphalt 51.2 12'23"
220 TYPHANI MILLER 51.0 19'02"
221 Ariel Campbell Amazing Warriors 50.0 15'07"
222 Samuel Frenzel 49.2 13'20"
223 Daniel Untalan 48.6 9'29"
224 Kaylee Schneegass CrossFit Endemic 48.5 12'51"
225 Marlene Ortega The O's 47.0 39'15"
226 jay billiter Team RWB Wheeling 46.6 12'14"
227 Andrew Martinez Deplorable off Road Club 46.5 7'17"
228 tavares harmon CrossFit Endemic 46.1 76'00"
229 Martin Duarte 46.0 9'41"
230 Christina Rizzello-Wood 45.6 11'10"
231 Evan Caldwell Team Darkhorse 45.4 9'58"
232 Connor Wilms Kicking Asphalt 45.1 7'36"
233 Will Summers 44.2 10'10"
234 Brandy Benefield 43.5 34'51"
235 Justine Wilson 43.4 9'14"
236 Steven Comer 43.1 13'08"
237 Trevor Sanchez 43.0 10'07"
238 sarah overbay Deplorable off Road Club 42.2 18'29"
239 Crystal Sayphraraj 42 13'57"
240 Joel VandeVrede 352 Feels the Burn 41.9 33'39"
241 Leslie Johnson Indy Team RWB 41.8 17'45"
242 Michelle Proffitt Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 41.4 17'59"
243 Jessica Mejorado Team RWB Fresno 40.2 10'59"
244 janey heard Team RWB Colorado Springs 39.7 10'22"
245 Jonathan Shaw 39 8'44"
246 Chelsea Fay CrossFit Endemic 38.0 15'56"
247 William Patrick IAM4 IAM4 37.7 10'39"
248 LaLynn Antell Team BEEFy 37.2 10'29"
249 Alexandria Archuleta 37.1 15'04"
250 Crystal Davis 36.9 15'31"
251 carolyn de la cerda 36.7 14'22"
252 Mikaela Lambert 36.2 12'22"
253 Ashley Ramirez 35.6 12'36"
254 Jessica Hickson 35.3 11'14"
255 Flow Litton 35.1 13'58"
256 Rochelle Gonzales 34.4 35'19"
257 Michelle Krous Team 1 33.7 17'46"
258 Ally Penley 33.5 11'22"
259 Rianne Parker SRC/ SRCTEC 33 13'46"
260 Jennifer Nguyen 32.5 13'22"
261 Brandon Whitmire 390 COS Coyotes 32.5 13'33"
262 Timothy Shaw Team RWB Shreveport/Bossier 32.4 16'32"
263 Skyler Blackiston 29CAB 32.4 14'43"
264 Jacob Sexton 32 18'45"
265 brian nagata 31.9 10'27"
266 Garrett Cundiff 30.1 12'45"
267 Samantha Kellett Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 27.7 16'54"
268 Rafael Fernandez 27.5 15'53"
269 Dustin Austerman 27.4 26'49"
270 Lindsey parker Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 27.3 13'50"
271 Colton Bly Ohio Police & Fire 27 7'27"
272 Dexter Douglas IAM4 26.9 9'49"
273 Peyton Posey 26.8 23'04"
274 Braxton Morrison Team RWB Cedar Rapids/Iowa City 26.5 9'50"
275 dana DeMartino CrossFit Endemic 26.1 15'09"
276 Ashley Donoho 25.3 18'35"
277 Craig Garrett 390 COS Coyotes 25 10'00"
278 Derek Smith 25 9'12"
279 katie Baker Team RWB Colorado Springs 24.5 13'59"
280 Jessie Fenisey 23.8 19'22"
281 David Berube SPARTAN MEDICS 23.2 8'31"
282 Aubrey Mitsch 29CAB 23 10'39"
283 Bret baughman Anchorage Team RWB 22.6 14'37"
284 tilden mobley Team RWB El Paso Chapter 22.2 19'05"
285 Sarah Robinson 21.7 15'42"
286 jacqueline Schulze 29CAB 21.3 11'24"
287 Max Dutcher Blue Knights 21.1 8'22"
288 Lauren Hammont Team RWB Albany 21 9'04"
289 Kyle McCarley 20.6 10'03"
290 Justin Lucas 20.5 8'53"
291 beatriz calderon 20.4 10'32"
292 Kelsey Kippley 19.5 12'33"
293 Whitney Hill 19.3 22'45"
294 charles johnson 19.2 10'04"
295 Julius Diaz 19 173'41"
296 Vincent Dougherty 18 24'03"
297 William McDonald Team BEEFy 18.0 17'27"
298 Jennifer Gonzales Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 17.6 22'40"
299 joe orencia Herrasquad 17.4 20'10"
300 Austyn Goodman 17.4 12'04"
301 Anna Kusz 17 10'07"
302 Maggie Kippley 16.3 10'44"
303 Jessica Niedt Team RWB Mansfield 16.1 19'20"
304 Jonatan Salinas 16.1 19'02"
305 vanessa galindo 16 180'00"
306 Lindsay Baxter 16 10'16"
307 Alicia Maldonado 15.5 22'07"
308 Vilma Ortiz 15 5'28"
309 Josh Lee 15 11'21"
310 Sarah Schaan 14.9 14'49"
311 Chelcee Howard Deplorable off Road Club 14.7 19'55"
312 Kayla Campos 13.9 18'42"
313 Lizette Sauceda 12.9 7'55"
314 Jess Klein Indy Team RWB 12.5 20'30"
315 Mallorie Nordahl #BayAreaRunCrew 12.0 10'41"
316 Mairi Ratuiste 11.9 25'40"
317 Felicia Burciaga 11.3 17'36"
318 Andrew Smetana Lambda Lambda Lambda 11 8'10"
319 Arianna Teague 10.4 17'31"
320 Carlos Santiago Alvarez RWB Honey Badgers 10 6'33"
321 Ashley McCully 10 21'00"
322 Taylor Atchley 9.4 9'35"
323 Charnelle albino 9.3 12'56"
324 Samantha Picco 8.2 19'24"
325 Esther Santiago 1/223rd RTI 8 15'00"
326 Kevin Le 8 11'21"
327 Josh Kritner 8 19'16"
328 Victoria Sawyer 7.5 52'00"
329 Carolina O'Donnell 7.5 11'25"
330 Newt Chapman 390 COS Coyotes 7.1 10'48"
331 Brittney Laxson 7 15'00"
332 Cora Fiechtner 7 18'00"
333 Tori Harper 7 12'51"
334 Kathryn Flynn 7 14'04"
335 Teylor Douglas-Perkins Amazing Warriors 7.0 18'24"
336 Lizz Daniels 6.8 22'21"
337 Evan Notermann 6.7 11'12"
338 Angela Johnson 6.1 25'44"
339 Eileen Crandall 6 9'17"
340 Ryan Woidke 6 11'10"
341 Marily Gutierrez Team RWB Korea 6 11'40"
342 Bethany Ripoyla Team RWB Austin 5.6 19'00"
343 Cody philpot 5.2 10'45"
344 Angel Esquivel 5.2 17'55"
345 Spencer Bolobanic Team RWB Central Maine 5.1 9'02"
346 Chelsey Roy She Runs This Town, NH 5 11'24"
347 Carolyn Breining Team RWB Dayton 5 10'55"
348 Elbert Parks 390 COS Coyotes 5 11'37"
349 Jonathan Costa 5 8'36"
350 Alexander Braun 5 4'45"
351 Jessica Grimaldo 4.9 292'05"
352 Franco Mannucci #BayAreaRunCrew 4.9 8'23"
353 beth bernardo 4.8 22'06"
354 Alivia combass 4.5 13'25"
355 Lauren Hulse Indy Team RWB 4.4 12'54"
356 Andrew Strohman 4.4 54'55"
357 marli mason 4.1 25'49"
358 Rio Cornell Preston 4 22'08"
359 Tonya Rae Friedman 4 18'45"
360 Brennan Buell SRC/ SRCTEC 4 10'45"
361 Juliannette Brown 3.1 10'57"
362 Kristi Wallace 3 23'20"
363 Courtney Osbahr SRC/ SRCTEC 2.5 21'31"
364 Deana Mester 2.5 9'12"
365 Britiany Troup 2.2 15'46"
366 shannon lee 2.1 12'40"
367 Gilberto Torres RWB Honey Badgers 2 15'00"
368 Dominique Gerardo 2 17'30"
369 Azeb Hishe SPARTAN MEDICS 1.9 15'47"
370 amber quintanilla 1.5 13'21"
371 Katrina Cordeiro 0.5 30'00"