Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 AARON ZDAWCZYK Team RWB Toledo 562.3 26'58"
2 Megan Bates Team RWB St. Pete 425.9 11'26"
3 BRIAN RHODES Firebirds 416.7 14'48"
4 Lissa B 406.6 20'50"
5 Tywann Telfair 373.2 17'24"
6 Widd Lewis Team RWB Joint Base MDL 348.6 8'48"
7 James Stanley Team G.R.I.T 345.8 8'29"
8 Kyle Kalbus Team RWB Wisconsin 339.2 8'44"
9 Erica Hubbard SRTT Morgan Hill/Gilroy 298.4 12'26"
10 Natalie Luther Team RWB Fort Hood 278.8 16'20"
11 vicky Santos 271.8 38'01"
12 john rampulla 256.5 20'17"
13 Shawn Roberts Team RWB North Carolina 254.7 8'31"
14 Dog Palmer Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 252.0 8'33"
15 Josh Sams Team RWB Phoenix 251.4 8'08"
16 Phillip Kimbrough Team RWB Akron/Canton 246.7 11'39"
17 Amy Leonard San Jose fit 235.9 14'53"
18 Jessica Mays Team RWB Fort Hood 230.5 16'38"
19 Stephan Kaiser #BayAreaRunCrew 224.9 8'34"
20 Adam Newberry Bragg Paymasters 223.7 7'43"
21 Tessa Paul 220.8 13'02"
22 Marianne Loheide Team RWB Columbia, South Carolina 217.5 12'24"
23 David Schultz Jr Team RWB Colorado Springs 215.4 9'12"
24 Kyle DeWitt Team RWB Tecumseh 206.5 10'54"
25 Ross Dotzlaf Team BEEF 206 7'16"
26 Jonathan Lettieri Team RWB Sacramento 205.5 11'00"
27 Jen Bergstrom Team RWB Denver 201.0 14'04"
28 Joe Rozak Team RWB Colorado Springs 200.1 9'33"
29 Joe Snyder Team RWB Oregon 200.1 9'27"
30 Scott Ramos Team RWB Solano 194.2 9'53"
31 Amanda healy Team RWB NYC 193.3 9'53"
32 Andrew Wetterer Team RWB Cincy 192.9 10'02"
33 Matthew McWhirter Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 192.2 8'09"
34 Donald Summerhays Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 191.6 17'29"
35 Kristin Onofrio What’s 100 more? 191.5 10'16"
36 Katrina Raymond Iron Eagles 184.7 12'14"
37 Ryan Neeper Team RWB Jacksonville, FL 178.9 17'48"
38 Shane Rusk The Agony of Defeet 175.8 15'22"
39 Kelley Rutherford Team RWB Central Washington 174.5 15'35"
40 kevin glaspie Team RWB Colorado Springs 174.5 12'03"
41 Anna Zang Team RWB Lansing 173.5 10'24"
42 Karrie Patenaude Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 171.8 22'58"
43 Jacob Hellman 170.1 9'42"
44 Wendy Fuleki Team RWB Joint Base MDL 168.1 11'46"
45 Cassandra Wolf TG4 Rasta Dogs 166.8 21'30"
46 Kwame Micheal ANCHORAGE Team RWB 166.7 6'07"
47 Joseph Hatcher Team RWB Overseas 166.4 10'48"
48 jason Schwartz Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 166.2 8'23"
49 Jennifer Negley THE SNCO Academy 166 10'09"
50 Andrea Barnes Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 165.9 11'30"
51 Katie Young Ivy's Team 163.4 21'56"
52 Katie Skuratovskiy SRTT Morgan Hill/Gilroy 162.8 9'21"
53 William Barclay Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 161.4 8'55"
54 lauren burd Sasquatch 157 11'26"
55 perla Nunez Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 156.8 8'21"
56 Victoria Therriault Cirque du Sore Legs 155.3 12'04"
57 Justin Jewell 154.8 9'38"
58 Kristy Lamborn We Would Walk 100 Miles 153.6 7'28"
59 Monica Boles Team RWB Orlando 150.5 10'27"
60 Nathaniel Slenker Team RWB Louisville Chapter 150.5 19'42"
61 Michael Russell Sasquatch 150 9'53"
62 Tim Orr 150 26'30"
63 Jason Robertson Team RWB San Francisco 149.9 8'34"
64 Wanita Caleb FICA 149.6 18'43"
65 Joseph Camarillo Team RWB Colorado Springs 148.2 9'26"
66 Ray Rey Team RWB Oregon 147.8 13'50"
67 Brett Martinez #BayAreaRunCrew 147.4 10'13"
68 Brooks Ford 146.3 13'46"
69 Tommy Bahre Team RWB Colorado Springs 145.1 20'54"
70 Robert McNergney Team RWB Lansing 144.7 10'12"
71 Josh Foor Team RWB St. Louis 143.6 9'37"
72 Erika Haley Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 143.3 9'52"
73 Laura McNeil #BayAreaRunCrew 143.2 11'05"
74 John Steier 143.2 8'15"
75 Melisha Wilson Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 143.1 9'57"
76 Andrew Hernandez TAC [The Annual Challenge] 142.6 7'35"
77 Martha Elle Dunning 142.1 24'35"
78 Julie Fischer 142 14'05"
79 Todd Knepp Team NEO 141.7 8'38"
80 Nicole Pillatsch #BayAreaRunCrew 140.9 13'30"
81 Domonic Adamson Team Lobo 140.5 12'32"
82 Joshua Herm 140.0 8'32"
83 Oralia Rodriguez 140 12'16"
84 Rich Coogan Team RWB Philadelphia 139.7 9'05"
85 hope Ortega Team RWB San Diego 138.5 23'57"
86 Nick Waddell FICA 138.1 15'15"
87 Casey Schroeder 137.7 11'22"
88 Joshua Plumeau 137.4 8'21"
89 Jennifer N Kerrins Team RWB Gaylord 137.3 15'43"
90 christopher mcleod Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 137.1 7'58"
91 Lisa DeLena Team RWB Lehigh Valley 136.0 17'46"
92 DURIEL FORD Wings of Iron 135.4 15'44"
93 Michelle Bierman #BayAreaRunCrew 135.3 20'55"
94 Marc Ramos ANCHORAGE Team RWB 135.0 9'39"
95 Terri Piekosz Team RWB Jacksonville/Camp Lejeune 134.7 7'22"
96 Joseph Reid 132.5 14'45"
97 Ashley Russell Team Lobo 132.0 17'43"
98 Sammantha Waldron 223rd RTI Camp SLO 131.7 14'36"
99 Mel Kapels 131.1 8'41"
100 Lesley Osterberg Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 130.5 14'54"
101 Antwon Webster Ivy's Team 130.3 15'05"
102 Lidya Flores Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 130.1 12'52"
103 Kenny Tilney 129.5 8'43"
104 Tori DelliCarpini Dexys Midnight Runners 129.1 9'24"
105 Christine Braaten 128.9 12'36"
106 joshua patterson RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 128.5 8'43"
107 Zachary Mollette Team RWB- Pensacola 127.2 14'08"
108 james Quilenderino 126.5 11'51"
109 wendy alexander Team RWBSCT 126.4 14'15"
110 Leigh Ellyn Preston 126.3 11'34"
111 Emily Fannin 126.3 12'15"
112 Jose Garcia TAC [The Annual Challenge] 126 10'49"
113 Sean skiver Xperience Church Warriors 125 10'53"
114 Megan Parks Xperience Church Warriors 124 12'58"
115 sonia bustamante Team RWB LA 124 11'25"
116 Jamie Edelbrock Team RWB Overseas 123.5 11'27"
117 Monica Soileau Team RWB El Paso 123.1 12'38"
118 Brandon Melton 122.5 11'43"
119 Joseph Estrada ANCHORAGE Team RWB 122.5 8'11"
120 Lawrence Rohling Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 122.4 8'09"
121 andrea Smith Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 122.3 10'41"
122 Joshua Davis Too Slow 122.3 16'08"
123 Chandra Guirgis 122.0 10'30"
124 Orlando McLain Team RWB San Antonio 121.8 9'53"
125 Holly moses FICA 121.5 17'14"
126 thomas craft Team RWB Cincy 121.5 11'02"
127 Ann E Gillespie #BayAreaRunCrew 121.4 13'51"
128 andrea vula Iron Eagles 121.1 10'57"
129 Jeremy Sanchez Team RWB Oregon 120.2 53'33"
130 jason melton Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 120.2 10'32"
131 Alissa Mumm Team RWB Wisconsin 120.1 14'26"
132 Matthew Jarrett 120.0 13'40"
133 josh chhabra Team RWB North Carolina 120 12'09"
134 Erin Sheppard 119.8 13'01"
135 Joseph Ruhnke Team RWB Houston 119.8 10'59"
136 ashlea Gregoire Team RWB Kansas City 119.3 17'15"
137 Nonnie Hunziker Big Life Army 119.1 17'26"
138 Keiven Favor 119 13'19"
139 Reonel Mina Team RWB Overseas 118.8 10'06"
140 karen sangueza 118.5 15'07"
141 Andrea Miguel Team RWB Overseas 118.5 8'40"
142 Asante Wilson Team RWB Philadelphia 118.1 9'18"
143 John Dufner St. Cloud VA Building 4 118 14'24"
144 Felipe Contreras Team RWB El Paso 117.7 16'13"
145 Ellen McNamara 117.6 8'16"
146 Liam McGinnis Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 117.5 21'15"
147 Christopher Boucher Team Calvary 117.0 9'29"
148 Syndy Shelton Team RWB San Diego 117.0 16'48"
149 Jennifer Sherwood Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 117.0 13'47"
150 Apichai Sotiwong Team RWB Phoenix 116.8 9'33"
151 Joshua Mckeever Team RWB Overseas 116.8 9'17"
152 Kyle Gibson Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 116.8 14'19"
153 Sara Montgomery Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 116.7 16'39"
154 nicholas salinas Xperience Church Warriors 116.1 12'00"
155 jessica sorensen ANCHORAGE Team RWB 116.0 17'35"
156 Luke Rankin #BayAreaRunCrew 116.0 15'28"
157 kelly Schilling Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 115.6 24'47"
158 Jim Hartman Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 115.4 8'45"
159 Leighann Fisher Iron Eagles 115.1 11'44"
160 Roberto Navarro 115 8'25"
161 Sonja Keltgen Team RWB - Twin Cities 114.9 9'40"
162 Tamara Housley Team RWB Charleston 114.7 16'50"
163 Christine Moaga 114.5 10'58"
164 Christopher Stallsmith THE SNCO Academy 114.4 10'17"
165 brian castello Team RWB LA 114.2 14'15"
166 Karen Enlow Team RWB Gaylord 114.0 11'13"
167 Christina Latta Latta Iron Eagles 113.9 11'28"
168 Steven Fitch Team RWB Wichita 113.8 9'49"
169 Chris Corozza Team RWB Joint Base MDL 113.8 10'26"
170 Andrew Joseph Beers and Bullets 113.7 18'50"
171 Chris Bacon Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 113.7 8'21"
172 Webster Ford 113.7 6'50"
173 Komla Gavoe ANCHORAGE Team RWB 113.4 14'28"
174 John McGuire 113.0 10'53"
175 Anthony Camarata 112.9 8'50"
176 Jaclyn Atherton Team RWB Cleveland 112.8 18'00"
177 Rhiannon Suchor 112.5 12'36"
178 Johanny Ortega Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 112.5 16'48"
179 Colleen Clary Team RWB Annapolis 112.5 15'42"
180 Amber Lowder Team Lobo 112.4 10'13"
181 Michael Sebel Team RWB Annapolis 112.3 15'15"
182 SHARA ANNE Poppe CrossFit Campbell 112.0 9'45"
183 Kenny Frame 112 12'27"
184 Cole Gebhardt 112 10'22"
185 David Wray 112.0 17'09"
186 elizabeth taveras Team RWB Syracuse 112.0 7'25"
187 Emmah Higgs Too Slow 111.7 18'17"
188 Livier Gutierrez 111.6 11'36"
189 Jennifer Myers Team RWB Cincy 111.5 12'04"
190 Irina Stiasny Too Legit Fitness 111.5 14'45"
191 Jessica Gourley Team RWB San Diego 111.5 21'33"
192 jaimie reyes 111.4 45'22"
193 Holly Krzeminski Regulators 111.3 10'10"
194 Jennifer Jumper 111.1 20'35"
195 Anthony Ureta We Would Walk 100 Miles 110.6 8'59"
196 Kerry Kingdon RWBSJEagles 110.3 15'57"
197 Gabe Moore 110.2 7'29"
198 Jonathan Voss Team RWB Dayton 110.1 15'21"
199 Jasper Kirsch 110.1 14'07"
200 Matt Cornett Team RWB Denver 110.1 12'29"
201 Elliot Nelson 110 10'44"
202 Lara Zoeller ANCHORAGE Team RWB 110 10'27"
203 Timothy Brady Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 109.7 17'05"
204 Michael Cleaveland Team RWB Flint, MI 109.7 22'32"
205 Lourdes Arzola Team RWB Overseas 109.7 20'36"
206 dustin Eckhart Team RWB Orlando 109.7 9'39"
207 jason Delacruz 109.5 12'16"
208 Ian Gibson Team RWB Tecumseh 109.4 12'47"
209 Brent Walker FREEDOM STRIDERS 109.4 23'54"
210 michael best 109.2 24'05"
211 Christina Graber Team RWB Baltimore 109.1 12'50"
212 Stephanie DeLoach Team RWB LA 109.1 10'40"
213 Roderick Ray Holy Fit! Not Again! 109.1 11'01"
214 Leslie Velasco Tanguma Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 109.0 9'09"
215 Michael Hunter Team RWB San Antonio 108.9 17'01"
216 Elizabeth McMahon The Mc-Milers 108.6 18'22"
217 Eric Punjabi 772 ESS 108.5 7'52"
218 Liz DiGiovanna Sunnyvale DPS 108.5 13'32"
219 Jeffrey Wittenhagen 108.3 9'19"
220 Reacel Allen Team RWB Phoenix 108.0 23'41"
221 Matthew Berrett 108.0 134'04"
222 Katie Zera Team RWB Philadelphia 107.6 9'47"
223 Johanna Hoch 107.5 12'22"
224 Brad Sand 107.4 12'46"
225 Cynthia Reagan 107.0 13'44"
226 Jason Collins Team RWB Denver 107 7'27"
227 Anna Vaughan Sunnyvale DPS 107 16'15"
228 Marilyn Villegas Team RWB Kansas City 107.0 18'47"
229 cristian arangure 106.9 15'03"
230 Georgette Ray Holy Fit! Not Again! 106.8 13'33"
231 Dianna Smith 106.6 15'13"
232 Eloy Arzola Team RWB Overseas 106.5 8'42"
233 Chrissie Salsamendi 106.5 19'06"
234 K G Integrate to Dominate 106.4 19'01"
235 Jesse Morgan Dexys Midnight Runners 106.3 13'17"
236 Katie Jurecki Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 106.2 9'52"
237 Amanda Shupert 106.2 19'35"
238 Timothy Schriver 106.1 9'08"
239 Melissa Adams 106.0 10'18"
240 Antonia Silva-Warren Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 106.0 9'55"
241 Joshua Engel 106 9'53"
242 Priscilla Villalobos Better Today Than Yesterday 106 115'28"
243 Challis Larson Team RWB Overseas 106.0 7'58"
244 Veronica Griffith ANCHORAGE Team RWB 106.0 12'51"
245 Moussa Souare 106.0 28'33"
246 Brian Roberts Crater Lake 105.9 16'02"
247 Erin Thomas Team RWB Leavenworth 105.9 13'06"
248 Derek Storms 105.8 9'53"
249 Nathan Bodkins Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 105.7 10'27"
250 Joe Sciarrillo 105.7 10'02"
251 jose Rosales 105.6 9'49"
252 Rosanne Leach Team Drifters 105.6 17'46"
253 Russel Henderson 105.6 9'18"
254 Brittney Pechie 105.6 15'19"
255 Judy Schultz Ohio Fire & Police 105.5 10'35"
256 John Williams Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 105.5 9'40"
257 Vilma Young Team RWB San Francisco 105.4 16'57"
258 Christopher Enloe Team RWB St. Louis 105.3 13'24"
259 Roni craft Team RWB Cincy 105.3 14'11"
260 Carrie White Team RWB Jacksonville/Camp Lejeune 105.3 15'10"
261 MJ Motta ANCHORAGE Team RWB 105.2 14'27"
262 Jasmine Sandvik 105.2 8'24"
263 erica townshend Team RWB Annapolis 105.0 17'29"
264 Theresa Bowie 105.0 9'03"
265 justin pizzoferrato Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 104.8 10'54"
266 heather toussaint Iron Eagles 104.8 10'17"
267 Kevin Moreau Hawkeyes & a Gator 104.8 8'23"
268 Wade Behr ANCHORAGE Team RWB 104.6 9'19"
269 Melissa marko 104.6 15'58"
270 Sean Cloyd Team RWB Tecumseh 104.6 11'47"
271 Geoff Erwin Team RWB Flint, MI 104.6 13'25"
272 Stephen Wiley Team RWB Albany 104.6 11'49"
273 Seth Larson 104.5 15'47"
274 Nicholas Ingman St. Cloud VA Building 4 104.5 13'34"
275 Matthew Miller 104.5 18'39"
276 Joey Battiato 104.5 8'43"
277 Gregory Adkins 104.3 13'59"
278 Tara Seyfried Team RWB Colorado Springs 104.3 10'04"
279 Samantha Edgecombe Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 104.2 11'44"
280 Dennis Martin Team RWB Dayton 104.2 17'09"
281 Bradley Blair Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 104.1 9'19"
282 Candice Blaylock Team RWB Dayton 104.1 18'56"
283 Ben Jacobs 104.1 9'12"
284 Andres Nolasco Team RWB Overseas 104.1 9'46"
285 Michael O’Brien Team RWB El Paso 104.0 14'03"
286 Nina Coulson Team RWB Leavenworth 104.0 12'14"
287 Mike Penso Team RWB Akron/Canton 103.9 11'50"
288 DAVID GONZALEZ Rifle Jack! 103.9 9'24"
289 Roberto Valencia Too Legit Fitness 103.8 9'02"
290 John reyes Team RWB Colorado Springs 103.7 19'05"
291 Troy Christiansen Team RWB Sacramento 103.7 9'54"
292 Terra Rockhold Stene 103.7 10'51"
293 Kevin Chang 103.5 13'56"
294 Rob Jones 103.5 20'08"
295 Jihwa Woo Team RWB Overseas 103.5 11'09"
296 Anna Newton Newtonian Force 100 103.5 14'28"
297 Ashley Ritchie Team RWB Orange County CA 103.4 9'06"
298 Liliani Stanco 103.4 10'14"
299 Delilah Villarreal Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 103.3 8'13"
300 Melissa Forcier ANCHORAGE Team RWB 103.3 14'39"
301 Eric Osborn Team RWB Indy 103.3 8'21"
302 Joshua Olinger TeamRWBLawtonFortSill 103.2 12'12"
303 Isaac Miramontes 103.2 18'57"
304 Justin Collins Station 31 103.1 7'34"
305 Anthony certa Dexys Midnight Runners 103.1 9'48"
306 Wesley Rayl Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 103 10'18"
307 Jay ulloa 103 23'03"
308 Richard Nunley Jr 103 53'56"
309 Liz Perry 772 ESS 103.0 14'24"
310 summer ortiz 102.9 16'02"
311 Billie Depra 102.9 11'02"
312 catherine Helfgott 102.9 13'03"
313 Carla Wegner 102.8 11'52"
314 jose canario 102.8 36'33"
315 Mee-Lynn Bentley RWBSJEagles 102.8 9'40"
316 Christine Yeh Pencil Pushing Titans 102.7 16'00"
317 Belinda Thibedeau Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 102.6 111'51"
318 Brian Millison 102.6 12'10"
319 Terra Delong Team Coyotes (390 COS) 102.6 20'05"
320 Carolynn Shultz Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 102.5 28'03"
321 brett sanpietro Team RWB Staff 102.5 13'11"
322 Justin Philippi Waters Veterans and Friends 102.4 15'18"
323 Stephanie Ellis Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 102.4 10'26"
324 George Delong Team Coyotes (390 COS) 102.4 15'54"
325 Paula Foster 102.3 9'57"
326 VANESSA ARNOLD 102.3 17'14"
327 ANGELINE HERNANDEZ 102.2 16'50"
328 Land Hayward Team RWB NWI 102.2 13'08"
329 Molly Elliott Big Life Army 102.2 17'11"
330 Amanda Del Giorno 102.2 17'18"
331 Ashley Donnell Team RWB Denver 102.2 13'18"
332 silas baca Team RWB El Paso 102.1 13'30"
333 Anazette Cano Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 102.1 15'05"
334 Tom Rohr 772 ESS 102.1 10'37"
335 Matthew Kidd 102.1 109'06"
336 Kathleen O'Hara 102.0 19'21"
337 Joel Glewen 2-337th Fort Hood MOB 102.0 7'42"
338 Denny Molzen 102.0 8'25"
339 Mike Smith 102 14'26"
340 Ashley Munnelly Team RWB St. Louis 102 8'41"
341 Mark olivarez Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 102 10'36"
342 Lisa Campisi Team RWB Philadelphia 102 9'50"
343 Fou Moaga 102 12'50"
344 jesse martin 102.0 19'47"
345 SUSANA HERRERA 102.0 19'52"
346 sara vincill 101.9 9'48"
347 Bethany Ball 101.9 19'00"
348 Matthew McNeil Team RWB Overseas 101.9 10'42"
349 Stephanie Meilleur 101.9 15'30"
350 Courtney Elliott CrossFit Campbell 101.9 17'55"
351 Kevin Dubeau Firebirds 101.8 14'55"
352 Laduska Dewitt 101.8 19'17"
353 Brittany Siroki Team RWB Cleveland 101.8 18'35"
354 sarah barnes Team RWB Lansing 101.8 8'23"
355 Kristopher Lentz Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 101.7 48'12"
356 Ray Peterson 101.7 15'21"
357 Patrick Trujillo 101.7 10'38"
358 Melissa Stanfill Team RWB ND/SD/NE 101.7 16'28"
359 Jeffrey Michael Team RWB West Palm Beach 101.7 9'55"
360 Wesley Johnson Team RWB NWI 101.6 20'30"
361 Lola Sumang 101.6 12'35"
362 Yahaira Pinzon Thelmas and Louises 101.6 15'11"
363 Nicole Craig Team RWB Staff 101.6 11'15"
364 Andre Bland Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 101.6 10'15"
365 Joseph Mulcahy 101.6 12'53"
366 Manny Mosley Avengers - Red Lion 101.6 9'42"
367 Anna Fiorello The WISCers 101.5 10'09"
368 Kate Reinholt 101.5 11'23"
369 james naven 136 ESB 101.5 9'01"
370 Kristin Kern Too Slow 101.5 54'31"
371 Micheal Roosendaal The Agony of Defeet 101.5 11'05"
372 James Herrera CrossFit Mile Zero 101.5 14'29"
373 Patrick Meade 101.4 11'46"
374 Daniel Morales 101.4 10'30"
375 Jennifer Barnard RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 101.4 12'15"
376 James Dreiling Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 101.4 10'55"
377 Jennifer Norwood My drinking Team has a running problem! 101.3 11'36"
378 Sonia Hilt Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.3 9'31"
379 Amanda Siegner Team RWB Leavenworth 101.3 11'52"
380 Manjunatha Gowda Rajappa San Jose fit 101.3 12'41"
381 Anne Finnegan 101.3 16'02"
382 anthony quinn Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 101.3 25'04"
383 Francisco Cortez Fit for Tortas 101.3 13'53"
384 Nik Rao Paseo Seville 101.3 12'22"
385 felix Fox 101.3 16'55"
386 Vera Bozzi Iron Eagles 101.3 11'48"
387 Valerie England 101.3 18'33"
388 Elizabeth Stewart SPARTAN MEDICS 101.3 11'54"
389 joe glutz Team RWB Cincy 101.3 8'37"
390 Katherine Carlson Team RWB Indy 101.3 15'51"
391 Craig Vogel Ohio Fire & Police 101.2 9'47"
392 tomas garnica Iron Eagles 101.2 13'11"
393 Brittany Maher Capital Guardians 101.2 9'12"
394 Brian Koehler Team RWB Springfield, Ma 101.2 8'37"
395 Joyce Lee Too Legit Fitness 101.2 9'11"
396 Allan Dexter Caguiat #BayAreaRunCrew 101.2 13'55"
397 Theresa Holmes V Corps 101.2 14'41"
398 Emily Lowrie 101.2 10'26"
399 Angie Amaro 101.2 11'06"
400 sarah Furrer Pentagon LMers 101.2 19'22"
401 Ramona Aranda 101.1 11'16"
402 Michael Zarro Sasquatch 101.1 9'00"
403 Joe Novak Gerbz and the Boyz 101.1 10'57"
404 Katie McGuire Menges Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 101.1 9'59"
405 Samantha Rose 101.1 20'00"
406 joseph Layde Team RWB Detroit 101.1 8'55"
407 DeRoMi Garza THE SNCO Academy 101.1 26'31"
408 Elizabeth Frederick Capital Guardians 101.1 14'06"
409 Christina Larios 136 ESB 101.0 56'40"
410 Cynthia Gore Team RWB San Antonio 101.0 11'08"
411 Yvette Sandoval Team RWB Sacramento 101.0 9'27"
412 Christa Berry 101.0 12'19"
413 Jonathon Reams Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 101 8'36"
414 Richard Bobo Bragg Paymasters 101 9'56"
415 Nicholas Padao 101 12'33"
416 Randall Patten The Agony of Defeet 101 8'27"
417 Michael Rose Team Coyotes (390 COS) 101.0 15'47"
418 William Davis RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 101.0 15'32"
419 Jason Hennig 101.0 9'25"
420 Sean Hiler Ohio Fire & Police 101.0 11'48"
421 Bethany Wolf Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.9 12'08"
422 Hunter Guiles Sasquatch 100.9 9'13"
423 katie Schmuck IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 100.9 10'25"
424 Nathan Whaley Firelands Team RWB 100.9 9'23"
425 Virginia Blake 100.9 12'48"
426 Sean Johnson 2-337th Fort Hood MOB 100.9 9'14"
427 brian mcfarland Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.9 12'02"
428 Jessica Roper 100.9 15'24"
429 Charles Nimmer 100.9 9'09"
430 Joseph Stewart 100.9 8'20"
431 Andrew Maxfield Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.8 7'56"
432 Ben Stanislav 100.8 13'12"
433 jeremiah delrio Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.8 11'40"
434 Mel Armendariz 100.8 12'50"
435 Christina Cordero 100.8 8'40"
436 John Connolly TCP Runners 100.8 19'06"
437 David Brown 100.8 10'57"
438 Teresa Schmidt 100.8 14'15"
439 Anne Lero 100.8 15'52"
440 ANGELA Westphal 100.8 10'48"
441 Travis Brown Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.8 9'06"
442 Alex Vega 100.7 9'17"
443 martin sheridan 100.7 19'39"
444 Rob Shuler 100.7 13'30"
445 Crystal Bandy 100.7 8'22"
446 Katie Berry Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.7 10'30"
447 Christopher noya Team RWB Overseas 100.7 12'07"
448 Kelly newton Team RWB Louisville Chapter 100.7 21'25"
449 chris Pearsall Team RWB Richmond 100.7 14'52"
450 Edward Feeley Team RWB- Pensacola 100.6 9'11"
451 Jason Zahurak Team Drifters 100.6 12'52"
452 melanie southern Team RWB Indy 100.6 11'31"
453 Sarah Gitt Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.6 12'08"
454 Ashley Goldman Salkowski's 100.6 11'49"
455 thy dinh 100.6 12'30"
456 Tobey Zicopula Iron Eagles 100.6 53'41"
457 Catherine Yin ! Be Bold Be Brazen 100.6 19'28"
458 Trinity Anderson 100.6 14'33"
459 B BROOKER 100.6 22'31"
460 Nadia Avila Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.6 9'41"
461 Emma Stewart 100.5 11'12"
462 sara cruz 100.5 11'55"
463 Chrissy LaCrosse Team RWB Maine 100.5 17'41"
464 nathaniel jungheim 100.5 9'26"
465 Danielle Swarnes 100.5 23'46"
466 Christina Garcia Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 100.5 17'39"
467 Lauren Updike 100.5 12'17"
468 Amelia Ramirez Team RWB Honolulu 100.5 12'23"
469 Aaron McCurdy Team RWB Des Moines Iowa 100.5 8'52"
470 Kylee Warren Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.5 17'28"
471 Ruben Gutierrez 100.5 10'31"
472 Oliver Kurabi 100.5 10'14"
473 Christophor Brors Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 10'40"
474 john skiff Team RWB Manchester 100.5 11'26"
475 Kristi Kornder 100.5 14'05"
476 Jessica millanponce Too Slow 100.5 11'21"
477 Kayla Small 100.5 19'00"
478 Christopher Fedele Team RWB Iwakuni 100.5 9'59"
479 Mark Lee So Hard So Long 100.5 9'16"
480 Jacklyn Rooney Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 15'11"
481 Scott Cartwright Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 10'56"
482 Ashley Gray Team RWB Annapolis 100.5 16'49"
483 David Peterson Devil Glider Run Team 100.5 10'16"
484 Susan Vleck 100.5 20'05"
485 Anne Brisson The Mc-Milers 100.5 15'51"
486 Megan Maxwell Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 13'42"
487 Nicole Edwards Fabulously Frozen Friends 100.4 15'00"
488 maria cocciolone GLAFL 100.4 13'38"
489 Melissa Clemons Team RWB Delaware 100.4 11'32"
490 Kate Murphy RWB Charlotte 100.4 14'16"
491 Brandy Pierce Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 100.4 21'39"
492 leslie hardie 100.4 22'00"
493 Paula Johnson Team RWB NWI 100.4 17'00"
494 Corey Moore Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 100.4 17'16"
495 audria Stroupe Team RWB Honolulu 100.4 17'06"
496 Tokunbo Kingsley 100.4 16'00"
497 Ricardo Santiago Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.4 9'36"
498 dana Richmond Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.3 14'47"
499 Dustin Burch IAM4 IAM4 100.3 16'20"
500 Brad Weston Team RWB Overseas 100.3 9'31"
501 stonnie Bell Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.3 8'22"
502 Benjamin Effinger Team RWB LA 100.3 17'08"
503 myra rodriguez Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 100.3 15'56"
504 Amber Garcia Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 100.3 13'20"
505 Lisa Bonner 100.3 46'22"
506 Jonathan Johnson 100.3 18'19"
507 Gretchen Sweeney Team RWB Fort Hood 100.3 24'13"
508 John Grandsaert 100.3 10'20"
509 John Lombardi Wings of Iron 100.3 11'00"
510 Phillip Roybal Team RWB JBLM 100.3 13'31"
511 Joshua George 100.3 9'04"
512 Paige Milson Too Slow 100.3 15'33"
513 Amy Decker The WISCers 100.3 18'41"
514 Joanna Amador 100.3 15'05"
515 Elizabeth DeLise Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 100.3 19'24"
516 Brandon Smith Team RWB Tecumseh 100.3 8'24"
517 Char Crisp Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.3 14'16"
518 Justin Morgan Integrate to Dominate 100.3 10'52"
519 Lindsay Bost My drinking Team has a running problem! 100.3 13'34"
520 Sila Fernandez Team RWB Leavenworth 100.3 11'55"
521 Kathy Grayson 100.3 16'18"
522 Johnny Edwards Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 100.3 9'14"
523 Angeline Mahoney 100.3 15'58"
524 Ghazaleh Will #BayAreaRunCrew 100.3 12'32"
525 Michael Needham Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.3 16'37"
526 Stephen Froelich Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.2 12'37"
527 KATIE LOVETT Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 11'40"
528 Mike Baker 100.2 9'45"
529 Chris Reeder Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 100.2 7'38"
530 Derek Welsh 100.2 17'19"
531 ib rent 100.2 10'41"
532 Victoria Aguilar 100.2 59'04"
533 Rebecca Welsh 100.2 27'47"
534 Lizzie Gutierrez 100.2 10'30"
535 Eric Kendall 100.2 21'00"
536 Daniel Rothenbueler Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.2 14'27"
537 Heather Scicluna-Link 100.2 46'54"
538 Cheryl Kirby Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 100.2 12'51"
539 kimberley overturf Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100.2 14'19"
540 Kelly Martinez 100.2 18'31"
541 Alexandra Saless The WISCers 100.2 8'40"
542 Michael Siegner Team RWB Leavenworth 100.2 9'08"
543 Gaurav Khanna Paseo Seville 100.2 14'16"
544 Mital Patel 100.2 15'18"
545 Joshua Shreves Team RWB Louisville Chapter 100.2 11'16"
546 Rafael Soriano Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 8'22"
547 Enoch Garcia Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 100.2 16'41"
548 Jennifer Vogt Team RWB Reno 100.2 13'30"
549 Nancy Chuong TeamVirginia 100.2 29'47"
550 Jenelyn Ruble Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.2 10'30"
551 Bret Harn Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 13'14"
552 Tami Richards TG4 Rasta Dogs 100.2 16'36"
553 Andrew Buysse #BayAreaRunCrew 100.2 11'16"
554 John Shields 100.2 11'31"
555 Jennifer Puckett Team RWB Washington DC 100.2 10'25"
556 Kevin Marchi So Hard So Long 100.2 8'25"
557 Nathan Fielding 100.2 9'50"
558 Jessica Megginson 100.1 10'26"
559 Gina Delisi Team RWB Flint, MI 100.1 23'03"
560 Kara Baker 100.1 16'42"
561 Nadine Luquin Team RWB San Diego 100.1 13'09"
562 Tony Gaynord Team G.R.I.T 100.1 8'28"
563 Simona Rosekelly 100.1 11'37"
564 Dave Farrar 100.1 10'43"
565 Travis Patt Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.1 13'06"
566 Carlos de la Vega Team RWB Oklahoma 100.1 12'44"
567 Dan Woodgerd 100.1 18'43"
568 nancy barboza 100.1 14'43"
569 Adam Freed Take Flight for 100! 100.1 8'26"
570 Courtney Sloat 2-337th Fort Hood MOB 100.1 13'22"
571 Erin McGowan 100.1 12'27"
572 Seth Hernandez 100.1 9'53"
573 Christine Peralta Team RWB Overseas 100.1 13'30"
574 Ryan Cole Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.1 8'11"
575 Angela Paff 100.1 15'20"
576 Jeff Atlas Team RWB Central Washington 100.1 8'43"
577 Michael feick 100.1 9'08"
578 Michelle Fry Iron Eagles 100.1 15'10"
579 Aaron Anderson 100.1 8'44"
580 Christine crise 100.1 10'59"
581 Steele Cary Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100.1 12'26"
582 johnny amaro Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 100.1 9'48"
583 Travis Bohannon 100.1 12'48"
584 Matthew Kitchen Team RWB Wichita 100.1 14'45"
585 Shalece nuttall ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.1 15'59"
586 michael millanponce Too Slow 100.1 9'09"
587 Shan Ross Team RWB Montgomery 100.1 17'29"
588 Wendy Huffman Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.1 14'17"
589 Manuel Quirino Firebirds 100.1 8'41"
590 Melissa Phinney 100.1 17'31"
591 Jessica Forsythe 100.1 17'37"
592 Emerson Fandino Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.1 9'04"
593 Kathy Harris 100.1 20'00"
594 Kevin Morgan The Mc-Milers 100.1 8'31"
595 Kalila Stuart IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 100.1 11'42"
596 Elizabeth Parsons Team RWB Syracuse 100.1 10'14"
597 Nancy Avila Team RWB El Paso 100.1 12'30"
598 Stephen Russell Bae-watch 100.1 13'21"
599 Cheryl Callon Team RWB DFW 100.1 16'01"
600 Tim Deville Beers and Bullets 100.1 9'04"
601 Katie Vogel Team RWB Jacksonville, FL 100.1 18'15"
602 Frank Richards TG4 Rasta Dogs 100.1 14'19"
603 Matt Solum 100.1 18'47"
604 Angel Betancourt Team RWBSCT 100.1 13'51"
605 Jenny Nordin 100.1 8'27"
606 Brandon Simon 100.1 12'41"
607 Toby Deville Beers and Bullets 100.1 8'54"
608 kaylan shrum Team RWB Lansing 100.1 15'07"
609 Maison Davis 100.1 20'29"
610 Rosemary Cortez Fit for Tortas 100.1 15'04"
611 Brandon Lorenzo 100.1 44'31"
612 Bethany Espinosa Cirque du Sore Legs 100.1 13'23"
613 Ruby Santiago Team RWB Philadelphia 100.1 14'37"
614 Jennifer Patten The Agony of Defeet 100.1 9'40"
615 Adam Sandbek Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.1 8'12"
616 Michael York 100.1 19'58"
617 Christine Linck 100.1 16'00"
618 Vanessa Woodgerd 100.1 17'43"
619 Nathan DeWitt Team RWB Lansing 100.1 9'51"
620 Bryan Kenner RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 100.0 8'29"
621 Jeanice Peterson Run Vineland Crew 100.0 17'43"
622 Tarah Mcclain Team RWB Illinois 100.0 18'49"
623 Ty Reber Easier Said than Run 100.0 10'35"
624 Claudia Sandoval Team RWB Sacramento 100.0 9'05"
625 Deanna Krivitza 100.0 10'36"
626 Sarah Brundage RWB Rochester 100.0 12'26"
627 Dan Brundage RWB Rochester 100.0 15'36"
628 Rebecca Busbee 100.0 16'34"
629 Alex Marotta Sasquatch 100.0 9'05"
630 Holly Gilmore Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 100.0 14'38"
631 Troy Stemen Black Sheep 100.0 19'00"
632 Maria Barker RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 100.0 14'33"
633 Courtney Sanchez Iron Eagles 100.0 13'39"
634 Audrey Meininger Baby Got Track 100.0 10'36"
635 James Puckett ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.0 14'20"
636 Adam Fernandez 100.0 15'37"
637 Bryce Brown FICA 100.0 17'29"
638 Jessica Vinoya 100.0 14'45"
639 Elisa Bernal Team RWB Sacramento 100.0 16'28"
640 Tasha Puckett ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.0 16'20"
641 Michael Shultz Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100.0 12'42"
642 Brett Strauss 100.0 8'37"
643 Erin Gooch Para Bellum Athlete 100.0 8'20"
644 whitney ginkins Team RWB Louisville Chapter 100.0 17'41"
645 Elisa Muise She Runs This Town, NH 100.0 17'59"
646 Melissa Helton 100 11'43"
647 Fernando Ruelas 100 13'13"
648 Kerstin Farmer 100 15'19"
649 george ulloa 100 172'48"
650 Kristi Woodburn Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100 17'02"
651 Melissa Day Team RWB Hampton Roads 100 13'40"
652 Joseph Walling Team RWB Overseas 100 9'38"
653 Kristy O'Brien Team RWB El Paso 100 16'53"
654 Matthew Hoch 100 14'19"
655 manger huebner 100 9'20"
656 Leslie Peterson 100 22'37"
657 Douglas Burd Sasquatch 100 9'02"
658 Pamela Marshik 100 11'07"
659 Carla Gallardo 100 12'28"
660 Kristin Meents Para Bellum Athlete 100 7'26"
661 Erin Stanley Team G.R.I.T 100 18'49"
662 Amanda Wilson Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100 16'18"
663 Casey Romero 100 34'15"
664 Carmen Chapman Team RWB Jacksonville/Camp Lejeune 100 13'21"
665 Miranda Beal 100 16'13"
666 Dana Mikowski 100 11'52"
667 William Noble 100 5'27"
668 Erika Moreno Team RWB El Paso 100 16'17"
669 Megan Noel Team RWB Oswego 100 11'48"
670 Ken Noel Team RWB Oswego 100 10'18"
671 stephen townsend 100 13'25"
672 Elizabeth rondeau Run Vineland Crew 100 21'18"
673 Kevin Diggs 100 11'02"
674 Ashley Ward Team RWB Wheeling 100 17'41"
675 Claudia Arceo 100 11'14"
676 Matt Hayes 100 11'39"
677 Gernez Owens Team RWB LA 100 15'33"
678 susan brown FICA 100 16'11"
679 Celsa Reyes Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 10'53"
680 Mike Pyron Team RWB St. Pete 100 11'21"
681 Joseph Salkowski Salkowski's 100 10'10"
682 Dana Foster Iron Eagles 100 17'03"
683 michael ramirez Team RWB Illinois 100 13'12"
684 Jason Kittredge Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 8'21"
685 Mike Hill 100 10'33"
686 Alicia Stayonovich Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 16'23"
687 ryan Rudman Team RWB Colorado Springs 100 11'09"
688 Kim Ngo 100 14'16"
689 Ashleigh Mallory 100 9'13"
690 Patrick Schmidt Firebirds 100 12'51"
691 Luis Madrazo 100 8'33"
692 adam dorn Team Tortuga 100 10'07"
693 kade Patterson 100 9'36"
694 Maggie DeWeerth Team RWB RGO 100 304'49"
695 Blythe Marshman ! Be Bold Be Brazen 100 21'33"
696 colin southern Team RWB Indy 100 9'48"
697 Rachelle Licon RWBSJEagles 100 14'27"
698 Kim Lunna 100 13'36"
699 Jessica Alexander FICA 100 15'19"
700 Jenny Ngo We Would Walk 100 Miles 98.5 32'45"
701 Cassandra Franklin Pencil Pushing Titans 97.4 17'45"
702 Melinda Van Dyk Team RWB Spokane 97.4 11'46"
703 Pete Szemeredi 97.0 10'05"
704 Justen Beauprez Xperience Church Warriors 96.2 12'40"
705 Heather Cohen Team RWB Manchester 95.8 23'06"
706 colleen madrazo 95 9'49"
707 kristie reid 93.8 47'51"
708 Kayla Moore 93.5 9'26"
709 Galela Dalby Big Life Army 93.3 24'42"
710 Titika Whitman FICA 93.2 18'28"
711 jillian cully 92.5 17'30"
712 Dennis Kidwell Team RWB Dayton 92.5 31'08"
713 Theophil Bruce II 92 13'58"
714 Cesar Ayala Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 90.7 9'07"
715 David Holohan Team RWB Delaware 90.3 11'28"
716 Hilda Guerra 89.5 12'10"
717 Christina Garcia Team RWB Sacramento 89.2 18'43"
718 Amber Tarango Team RWB Orange County CA 88.6 14'34"
719 Maria Stoughton Team RWB Dayton 87.7 10'18"
720 judy tester Para Bellum Athlete 87 18'57"
721 Kathy Troyer 86.5 47'10"
722 Benjamin Manalastas Better Today Than Yesterday 85.4 8'52"
723 Larry Arroyo Team RWB El Paso 85.2 8'38"
724 Joseph Hamlin Station 31 85.2 12'27"
725 Jeff Boles Team RWB LA 84.7 154'48"
726 Eric Cardoso Better Today Than Yesterday 84.6 9'24"
727 Leeann Randow 84.5 13'30"
728 JOHN QUIROGA JTF-ES HHC 84.2 12'58"
729 Moana Munyer Team RWB Orange County CA 84.1 26'32"
730 omar valdez Team RWB Orange County CA 83.3 15'58"
731 Joshua Cobb Run Forrest Run 83.0 9'01"
732 Ben Kirby Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 82.6 7'41"
733 Bana Miller Team RWB Staff 82.5 21'52"
734 Michael Ivanov 82.4 8'28"
735 Linette Hatfield Team RWB Louisville Chapter 82.3 19'56"
736 Maria DeAngelis Team RWB Columbus 82.2 12'58"
737 JR Pollnow Team RWB Oregon 81.2 14'43"
738 Irene Singles Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 80.9 12'24"
739 Brad Downing 80.6 15'48"
740 Mario Melendez 136 ESB 80 14'50"
741 Katy Palis Team RWB Hampton Roads 78.5 10'44"
742 Katie Raynor SRC/ SRCTEC 78.5 16'06"
743 Gary Paschke Team RWB Indy 78.3 22'40"
744 Monique Leong 77.8 11'14"
745 Amber Larson Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 77.7 18'22"
746 kristyn goodgion 77.5 18'14"
747 Joseph Dearman Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 77.2 19'14"
748 Chris Birdwell 76.7 9'02"
749 Casey Fortin IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 76.7 13'59"
750 Libby Stringham Team RWB Overseas 76.7 13'17"
751 Sheena Hodges Team RWB Fort Leonardwood