Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 George Limberakis Team RWB- Pensacola 877.3 10'10"
2 Steve Walters 636.2 11'30"
3 Cassandra Armstrong 423 11'49"
4 Randy Reiterman Firebirds 416.6 14'02"
5 John Paul Karpovich Wings of Iron 380.2 16'50"
6 John Furman Daniel Team RWB Overseas 360 8'40"
7 Adam Weiss Team RWB Overseas 335.3 8'22"
8 John eiler Team RWB Louisville Chapter 315.8 19'35"
9 Howard Herm 280.7 11'46"
10 Ivonne Cribbs Team RWB Orange County CA 264.8 11'10"
11 Robert Baldwin Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 257.4 17'12"
12 Loren Mcmillen Team McMillen 257.1 15'05"
13 Brad Batchelder Team RWB San Antonio 255.3 9'13"
14 Mark Thompson Team RWB Lehigh Valley 254.7 14'55"
15 R. Naomi Caraway Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 247.5 10'28"
16 Patricia Bauer Too Legit Fitness 240.1 13'47"
17 Michelle Lawrence 232.4 11'15"
18 Tina Lam ANCHORAGE Team RWB 231 17'02"
19 Selam Manley Team RWB Honolulu 227.8 13'21"
20 Alexander Quintanilla Wings of Iron 217.1 10'53"
21 Danny Riley Team RWB Detroit 214.0 9'27"
22 Manuel Olivarez Jr Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 212.7 62'24"
23 Chris Merkle Team RWB Orange County CA 211.9 24'54"
24 Carol Ann Chambers Team RWB San Diego 210 9'03"
25 Rodney Harris Team RWB Overseas 208.4 12'48"
26 Nicole Owens Team RWB Gaylord 206.1 12'26"
27 Yogi Lebby Pentagon LMers 205.4 6'35"
28 christen McCracken Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 205.2 17'34"
29 Samuel Debold Wings of Iron 205.2 9'05"
30 Michelle Seibert Team RWB Orange County CA 203.1 17'07"
31 Fritz Klingler 201.5 8'34"
32 Marcela Knapp Team RWB Phoenix 200.7 14'10"
33 Brenda Charuwatsuntorn The Eleventh Essential 200.6 13'38"
34 Juana Vigil Too Legit Fitness 200.3 13'42"
35 cindy phan #BayAreaRunCrew 200.2 9'49"
36 Maritsa Yupa-Shelley Team RWB Annapolis 200.2 9'41"
37 Brian Merken 200.1 19'32"
38 Jesus Vazquez Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 200 9'45"
39 Shannon Nash TeamRWBLawtonFortSill 197.1 6'36"
40 Trameka persaud 189.8 14'24"
41 Tom Adams 189.8 9'08"
42 Crystal Rutherford Team RWB Central Washington 187.4 16'00"
43 Kristelle Lusby #BayAreaRunCrew 183.3 11'13"
44 Julie Houghton Team RWB Orange County CA 182.1 17'14"
45 mindy Herzog 181.9 9'19"
46 Vu Trang Too Legit Fitness 179.0 8'40"
47 Amanda Eigel Team RWB St. Louis 178.5 10'07"
48 Robert Clobes RMMS BULLDOGS 177.5 9'02"
49 eddie booth Team RWB Overseas 177.4 8'51"
50 Rebecca English Miles to Nowhere 175 13'01"
51 Victorio Chacon 173.9 10'10"
52 Heather Rickerl Team RWB Colorado Springs 172.6 11'36"
53 Nathan Ortiz Team RWB Fresno 171.2 8'05"
54 Jennifer Thielke Team RWB Colorado Springs 170.0 10'17"
55 Amy Brindos 169.9 17'41"
56 Brian wright Team RWB Cincy 169.5 13'24"
57 Katie Molina 169 20'43"
58 Edgar Gutierrez 136 ESB 167.9 25'59"
59 Theresa Bly Team RWBSCT 167.0 11'51"
60 Erika Knuckles Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 166.6 14'21"
61 Joshua Fenner Team RWB Lansing 166.3 9'35"
62 Jaimee Tassio SRTT Morgan Hill/Gilroy 166.2 12'43"
63 Daniel Garcia Team RWB Denver 166.2 7'21"
64 Laura Rodriquez Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 165.7 18'42"
65 William Friedline Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 165.5 9'13"
66 Nelly Purvis Team RWB San Diego 164.9 23'24"
67 Norris Paxson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 164.5 14'13"
68 Bryan Morrow Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 163.9 8'15"
69 Derek Leach Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 163.0 9'41"
70 Anita Schorlemmer Team RWB Honolulu 162.8 10'27"
71 Jaymin Shah San Jose fit 162.7 10'46"
72 kim gorenflo Team RWB Cincy 162.2 19'56"
73 Megan Adams 160.4 31'28"
74 jada Duck Team RWB San Antonio 159.4 11'28"
75 Frank Mrozowski Team RWB Syracuse 156.1 10'48"
76 april omann Team RWB - Twin Cities 156.1 8'38"
77 Eric Sawyer Team RWB Louisville Chapter 155.4 12'54"
78 Latoya Swartz Team RWB Chicago 153.8 11'13"
79 J.T. Langreck Team RWB Wisconsin 152.1 12'20"
80 Thomsen Ghebresellassie ! Be Bold Be Brazen 152.0 14'26"
81 rick geyer Team RWB Columbus 151.4 12'50"
82 Juan Pena Team RWB Orlando 150.4 8'48"
83 Heather Westrick Xperience Church Warriors 150.1 15'59"
84 Tiffani Patterson RMMS BULLDOGS 150.1 19'47"
85 Andrew Wengel 150.1 10'30"
86 Denise Pittman Big Life Army 150 13'44"
87 Lexi Stokes Team RWB Cleveland 149.6 12'29"
88 Louis Brennan Team RWB Baltimore 148.7 10'48"
89 Michael Medina The Eleventh Essential 148.6 10'56"
90 Jared Lee 148 9'15"
91 Jessica Carroll Team RWB Montgomery 147.4 21'05"
92 jeremy epperson Miles to Nowhere 147 14'15"
93 Angela Palmerton Team RWB Kansas City 146.7 12'59"
94 BRIAN OLVER 146.5 63'05"
95 Wesley Hicken Wings of Iron 146.4 13'17"
96 Jenna Petrosky Team RWB Annapolis 146.4 14'01"
97 Cathy Surgenor Team RWB Louisville Chapter 146.3 22'12"
98 Gretchen Hulse 145.7 26'45"
99 Rachel Abramson Wings of Iron 145.1 13'51"
100 Mathew walsh 145 15'15"
101 David Krzak 144 15'50"
102 Kyle Cardin 143.5 13'41"
103 Wilbert Alexander Cardona Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 143.5 10'16"
104 Brad Palmer Team RWB Overseas 143.3 12'04"
105 Jeremey Followay Team RWB Akron/Canton 142.9 11'18"
106 Harlen Jones Team RWB Philadelphia 142.6 7'28"
107 Philip Reuther #1 Run-e-gades 142.1 9'32"
108 Cate Levings #BayAreaRunCrew 141.8 16'27"
109 Mike Evans TeamRWB Ft.Benning/Columbus 141.3 12'39"
110 nicole huntley 141.2 23'24"
111 Lisa Rose Johnson Team RWB Philadelphia 140.7 15'25"
112 Nathan Emdee Team RWB Louisville Chapter 140.7 16'04"
113 Lisa Bisbee Team RWB Colorado Springs 140.6 10'23"
114 Robert Farina Team RWB Philadelphia 140.6 8'47"
115 aimee Oliva Team RWB Phoenix 140.6 15'39"
116 ken shirota Team RWB Austin 140.3 8'07"
117 Michael Ann Glotfelter Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 140.1 12'16"
118 David Pratt Team RWB Philadelphia 140 7'10"
119 James Horsley 138.8 8'25"
120 jasen angley Bae-watch 138.6 14'41"
121 Ben Balagot Too Legit Fitness 137.8 8'22"
122 Marc Cameron RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 137.1 8'36"
123 Brandee Beiriger IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 137.1 15'04"
124 Marcus Franzen TeamRWBLawtonFortSill 137.0 12'17"
125 Brian Zimmerman Wings of Iron 136 14'40"
126 Kevin Mullett 136.0 18'15"
127 Brenden Leahy Team RWB St. Louis 135.8 9'38"
128 Michael Savage Team RWB Phoenix 134.4 10'08"
129 Brian Spink Team RWB Charleston 134.2 12'47"
130 Christine Garbien Team RWB Albany 134.1 18'07"
131 Sean Maloney Team RWB Southern Maryland 133.9 9'49"
132 Heidi Barker Crater Lake 133.4 25'07"
133 Jackie Demchock Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 133.3 11'28"
134 Robyn Nedderman 133.1 12'48"
135 Angi Betran Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 132.9 16'38"
136 Heather Jordan Team RWB Philadelphia 132.6 13'34"
137 Isabel Martinez FICA 132.1 24'41"
138 Peaches Agojo Team RWB San Diego 131.5 22'24"
139 Maribel Cisneros 131 13'12"
140 Daniel Ayala CDCR LAC 131.0 20'49"
141 Ed Zamora Team RWB Sacramento 130.9 14'58"
142 Benny Volkmann Team RWB Overseas 130.8 8'12"
143 Jessica Welker Dexys Midnight Runners 130.0 9'18"
144 Kevin Hostettler Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 129.6 7'13"
145 Jamie Cleaver Crater Lake 128.9 25'47"
146 Michelle Mendoza Too Legit Fitness 128.6 20'28"
147 Bryan Flahave Team RWB - Twin Cities 128.3 8'39"
148 Christina Fife ANCHORAGE Team RWB 128.1 12'45"
149 O.J. Holmes V Corps 127.9 7'33"
150 McCovey and Mays Sullivan Who let the DOGS out? (K9's ONLY) 127.3 8'21"
151 Derya Martin Team RWB Overseas 126.5 8'57"
152 Paula Neeley Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 126.3 11'34"
153 David Brickel Team RWB Maine 126.2 9'45"
154 Steven Valentine Dexys Midnight Runners 125.8 10'45"
155 Jason Westrick Xperience Church Warriors 125.8 9'16"
156 Michael May 125.3 7'35"
157 Andres Fierro CrossFit Campbell 125.3 13'26"
158 Jessica Hildebrand 125.2 3'36"
159 Ruth Pacho 125 14'51"
160 Tami Smith Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 125 16'36"
161 Tim Pitt 125.0 7'34"
162 Paul Silva Team RWB Lansing 124.7 13'47"
163 Fanny Padilla 124.7 13'53"
164 Richard Hartzell Regulators 124.6 11'00"
165 Megan Crabtree Team RWB Colorado Springs 124.5 10'18"
166 Micah McCreery Team RWB Columbus 124.3 9'22"
167 Timothy Smith 124.2 17'15"
168 Mahoganey Lyn Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 123.6 15'32"
169 Robert Hayden 123.2 11'15"
170 Lorenna Perez Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 122.6 12'53"
171 Russell Crowe 122.6 8'27"
172 Rochiqneu Jones Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 122.0 10'51"
173 Merlin Kynaston Team RWB Overseas 122.0 7'29"
174 juan Rodriguez Team RWB Honolulu 121.7 11'37"
175 Rich Vidinha Team RWB Beaufort SC 121.5 7'53"
176 Josh Schwartz Team RWB LA 121.4 9'12"
177 Winston Ahn Ivy's Team 121.3 10'20"
178 Ramana Hanmandla San Jose fit 121.0 10'15"
179 Vincent Quevedo 121 10'24"
180 marisa espinosa 120.6 9'39"
181 Allen Yeh Team RWB Charleston 120.6 19'28"
182 victoria Pon Too Legit Fitness 120.4 15'34"
183 Michele Greer Team RWB Maine 120.1 11'50"
184 Elizabeth Weitz Para Bellum Athlete 119.9 10'53"
185 Jesse Putnam Bae-watch 119.8 9'49"
186 Jeremy Day Team RWB Louisville Chapter 119.8 12'15"
187 Charles Watkins Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 119.5 10'51"
188 Derrick Davis Team RWB Leavenworth 119.2 13'50"
189 Kristen Thompson Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 119 10'06"
190 Nicolas Olivera Team RWB Overseas 119 13'08"
191 Eriberto Galvez Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 118.8 10'45"
192 Brooke Streicher IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 118.8 10'14"
193 Nidhi Gupta Team RWB Kansas City 118.6 14'44"
194 Louis Keser 118.4 10'00"
195 Steven Lorenz 118.3 9'12"
196 Katie Mills She Runs This Town, NH 118.3 12'10"
197 Kristen Verdoia Team RWB Orange County CA 118.0 19'38"
198 ahmed Mansour 117.5 8'51"
199 Patrick Mishler Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 117.4 13'14"
200 David Ridlehuber 117.3 12'56"
201 Patrick Coar Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 117.1 7'56"
202 christy perry Team RWB Cleveland 117.1 14'13"
203 Deana Weaver 117.0 14'16"
204 Yvonne Johnson Team RWB Columbus 116.9 17'22"
205 Gabriel Foist Team RWB Overseas 116.8 9'07"
206 Steve Andrews Team RWB Toledo 116.7 12'34"
207 Nicole Donovan Big Life Army 116.6 15'09"
208 Christopher Lutes Team RWB Wisconsin 116.5 26'34"
209 Paul Rivera Team RWB Leavenworth 116.3 8'00"
210 Joshua Wiener Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 115.9 7'18"
211 Sean Beitey Team RWB Oregon 115.8 17'49"
212 Patrick Loera Too Legit Fitness 115.6 12'03"
213 Patrick Mate IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 115.6 16'02"
214 Julie Choat Team RWB Joint Base MDL 115.6 9'01"
215 Lilly Rivera Team RWB Leavenworth 115.5 15'56"
216 Lawana McBride Team G.R.I.T 115.5 17'30"
217 Virnon Garrison Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 115.4 8'18"
218 Heather Paxson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 115.3 19'23"
219 Lindsay Drysdale Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 115.3 21'52"
220 Stefanie Bradley Team RWB Phoenix 115.3 9'23"
221 Delaney Reimann Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 115.2 10'31"
222 Brendon Murphy 115.1 7'35"
223 Cherie Page DreamPower Horsemanship 115.0 30'26"
224 Jennifer Renninger Wings of Iron 114.3 15'22"
225 Alejandra Alvarez 114 95'04"
226 Lena Makena Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 113.9 11'00"
227 parul sharma Too Legit Fitness 113.9 15'42"
228 Rosemary Wenczel 113.7 8'58"
229 cori wilkerson Team RWB Colorado Springs 113.6 13'58"
230 Shannon Trip Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 113.6 11'32"
231 Joshua A Team RWB Washington DC 113.2 12'51"
232 felicia napoli Too Legit Fitness 112.7 17'08"
233 Aaron Lukachko Team RWB Cleveland 112.7 13'08"
234 Suzy Hicks Team RWB Columbus 112.5 12'36"
235 Thomas Gabriele 112.5 11'54"
236 Steven Lorey Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 112.2 16'01"
237 Jennifer Bendewish Team RWB Tallahassee 112.1 16'51"
238 Jen Green Team RWB Lehigh Valley 112.1 17'15"
239 Karen Silcott Team RWB Syracuse 112.0 13'00"
240 Andrea Cram Team RWB San Antonio 111.5 15'12"
241 Jason Peevyhouse Too Legit Fitness 111.4 13'33"
242 Christine Edwards Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 111.4 14'15"
243 Lauren Rizzo Team RWB Central New Jersey 111.4 9'43"
244 ryan schmotter Team RWB - Twin Cities 111.3 11'44"
245 Andrea Horton 2021 Taji100 Helix Alumni 111.3 15'30"
246 Manuel Cruz Team RWB Louisville Chapter 111.2 14'18"
247 Joe D Myers 111.1 21'22"
248 Dan Macfarlane Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 111.1 10'02"
249 Michael Hardin 111.1 9'58"
250 stacey whitney Team Goetze 111.0 10'30"
251 Dei Johnson Kinner Amazing Church 111.0 16'21"
252 Brian Richardson Team RWB Cleveland 110.9 9'08"
253 Tricia Moore Team RWB Central Washington 110.8 15'11"
254 Mengu Sukan 110.7 7'49"
255 CAMILO GONZALEZ 110.7 14'50"
256 Brian Douty Team RWB - Twin Cities 110.6 8'30"
257 Maria Pray Team RWB Columbia, South Carolina 110.5 17'19"
258 shannon wyatt Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 110.5 10'42"
259 John Bond Team RWB Philadelphia 110.4 20'20"
260 Pramel Patel 110.3 26'19"
261 Brandon Gustyn Team RWB Columbia, South Carolina 110.2 13'32"
262 Dan Bonney Team RWB Toledo 110.2 10'52"
263 Julie Sparks 110.2 16'37"
264 George Terrell Team RWB Charleston 110 15'08"
265 Craig Horstman Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 109.9 15'57"
266 Nate Hildreth RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 109.8 17'51"
267 Lesley Miramontes 109.7 16'21"
268 Dina Pena 109.5 15'21"
269 Lakisha Cortinas 109.5 16'07"
270 Vanessa Prieto 109.5 123'50"
271 Jacki Cervone Team NEO 109.2 18'02"
272 Demetra Mishler Iron Eagles 109.2 15'41"
273 Paul Wade Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 109.2 14'08"
274 Justin Campbell Team RWB Columbia, South Carolina 108.9 8'43"
275 Sean Halstead 108.9 18'50"
276 Samantha Tan 108.8 17'25"
277 John Yelton 108.8 19'24"
278 jamie Harkins Team RWB Lansing 108.6 10'51"
279 Emilio Perez Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 108.6 14'55"
280 Anna Zubia Team RWB Orange County CA 108.5 12'46"
281 Jeffrey Keenan Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 108.3 12'14"
282 Peter Ogonowski MidWEST COAST 108.3 13'17"
283 Victor Mendoza NCOA Fort McCoy 108.3 7'19"
284 Jesse Raynor SRC/ SRCTEC 108.2 13'40"
285 Jessica Cambron THE SNCO Academy 108.1 14'21"
286 Brian Newsom Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 108.1 18'42"
287 John Flores Team RWB Honolulu 108.0 18'43"
288 Glynnis Young THE SNCO Academy 108 11'38"
289 Argentyliz McFarland 108.0 21'37"
290 Mike Erwin Team RWB Staff 108.0 12'33"
291 Erin Peterson Team RWB Jacksonville, FL 107.9 18'28"
292 Karthik Balasubramanian Team RWB Philadelphia 107.9 12'00"
293 Christopher O'Brien Team RWB Columbus 107.9 13'47"
294 Eugene Bryant 107.9 8'58"
295 dan archuleta Team RWB Denver 107.8 10'30"
296 Melvin Villatoro Team RWB Wichita 107.7 9'59"
297 Nicholas Pennola Team RWB NYC 107.7 14'16"
298 Cuahutemoc Mendoza Team Tortuga 107.6 9'34"
299 Eric Treptow Get To Steppin' 107.5 10'07"
300 Jon Wheeler Team RWB Lansing 107.4 11'48"
301 Sarah Gigli 107.4 19'58"
302 Audrey Foushee Team RWB Austin 107.4 18'25"
303 jim Erickson Team RWB Cleveland 107.3 16'46"
304 Magan Wilson Team RWB Akron/Canton 107.1 17'38"
305 Henry Wilson Team RWB Overseas 107.1 26'54"
306 Anne Culpepper 107.0 19'03"
307 Luis Lopez 106.9 36'05"
308 Cynthia Neldner Iron Eagles 106.8 16'12"
309 Derrick Auten Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 106.8 49'04"
310 Geraldine Straber Team RWB Indy 106.8 17'29"
311 Monica Stambaugh SRTT Morgan Hill/Gilroy 106.6 15'44"
312 Chandra DeBernardi 106.5 15'46"
313 Jason Morgan 106.5 8'02"
314 allen judkins Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 106.5 14'01"
315 Eric Campbell Team RWB Honolulu 106.4 9'48"
316 Denise Camp Team RWB Southern Maryland 106.4 14'53"
317 Demetrius Ball RWBSJEagles 106.3 11'17"
318 sai bastati 106.3 12'49"
319 kevin Hale Team RWB Colorado Springs 106.3 11'47"
320 Kyle Matus Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 106.1 8'22"
321 Patricia Childress Team RWB San Antonio 106.1 11'27"
322 Sandra Lettice 106.1 11'58"
323 Catherine Talento 106.0 12'42"
324 Gonzalo Melendez Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 106 10'56"
325 Josh Nyman 106 8'20"
326 Trish Romo Team RWB Columbus 105.9 16'12"
327 David Collins #BayAreaRunCrew 105.8 7'23"
328 Joseph Willard 105.8 12'37"
329 Katie Salcone 105.8 12'31"
330 Laura gabriele 105.6 11'49"
331 Andrea Korenek Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 105.5 10'20"
332 Annabelle Maligaya Team RWB Sacramento 105.3 10'46"
333 Nicole Bowman-Layton 105.3 17'16"
334 judy chiang The Eleventh Essential 105.3 16'23"
335 Richard Molsbee 105.3 10'18"
336 Jacqueline Enterline Team RWB Lansing 105.3 14'23"
337 Amber Hansen Team RWB Colorado Springs 105.2 15'12"
338 MELISA PESHA Team RWB - Twin Cities 105.2 13'57"
339 Brent Gienger 105.0 9'25"
340 Douglas Maliszewski FREEDOM STRIDERS 105 16'41"
341 Robert Rouleau 105.0 12'33"
342 Melissa Murillo Sunnyvale DPS 104.9 11'30"
343 Ashley Wilson 104.9 21'18"
344 Blake Wise Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 104.8 11'08"
345 Todd Teuling Avengers - Red Lion 104.8 7'13"
346 Heather Poland Team RWB Central New Jersey 104.7 10'55"
347 Karen Brown Team RWB Annapolis 104.7 11'25"
348 Tom Garvey Team RWB Colorado Springs 104.6 17'26"
349 Danielle Crawford 104.6 11'34"
350 yeghsa vartanian ANCHORAGE Team RWB 104.4 17'17"
351 John Edwards Team RWB Hampton Roads 104.4 7'49"
352 cheryl bogusz 104.4 20'13"
353 Daniel Grant 104.4 13'41"
354 Heather Hesse She Runs This Town, NH 104.4 9'12"
355 Miguelon Flowers 104.3 11'34"
356 Tony Uhlik 104.3 12'05"
357 Brock Walaska 104.3 9'18"
358 TJ Fearnow 104.3 9'27"
359 Mahoma Tello Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 104.2 11'43"
360 Pamela Milcarek Team RWB Oklahoma 104.1 12'18"
361 Benjamin WARRIOR EVOLUTION IAM4 104.1 13'55"
362 Jennifer Stokes Team RWB Southern Illinois 104.1 89'14"
363 Jessica Duehning Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 104.1 18'51"
364 Sheila Foley Team RWB Maine 104.1 17'04"
365 Jessie Smith TG4 Rasta Dogs 104.0 9'37"
366 David Scott Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 104.0 11'00"
367 Jessica Waller Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 104.0 13'45"
368 Ferdinand Zoa Boom Patrol 103.9 8'35"
369 Daniel Dollar 103.8 9'20"
370 Leilani Dela Cruz Team RWB Solano 103.8 20'50"
371 tina sharma 103.8 23'44"
372 Pierre Fuentes Sr Team RWB Overseas 103.7 11'52"
373 Ludwin Argueta Team RWB Houston 103.6 13'16"
374 Mike Redenbo Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 103.6 17'06"
375 Karlos Padilla Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 103.6 9'08"
376 casey grimm Sasquatch 103.6 25'55"
377 Donna vance Team 101 103.6 9'39"
378 mike vigil 103.4 16'48"
379 Ryan Cvik 103.4 15'20"
380 Debra Sheppard CA-20145 AFJROTC 103.3 42'22"
381 Jess Starks Team RWB Wisconsin 103.3 15'23"
382 James Harris Pentagon LMers 103.3 8'51"
383 joline girdham Cirque du Sore Legs 103.3 13'55"
384 Catherine Law The WISCers 103.2 13'13"
385 David Wright Team RWB St. Louis 103.2 16'33"
386 jamie Bullock 103.1 16'30"
387 John Badger ATX Shufflers 103.1 18'46"
388 Jennifer Cordileone Sasquatch 103.1 11'03"
389 Adrianna Calhoun CrossFit Campbell 103.0 20'53"
390 Erin shnowske The WISCers 103 10'17"
391 Albert Belardes 103 10'32"
392 Angela Cusimano Team RWB West Palm Beach 103.0 14'31"
393 Matthew Naputi 102.9 13'10"
394 Matthew Thom Team RWB Kansas City 102.9 9'54"
395 Christina Lambert Team RWB DFW 102.9 17'30"
396 mike jey 102.9 12'33"
397 kathi White 102.8 8'44"
398 brandi Michelle libby Team RWB Oregon 102.8 11'35"
399 maria diaz Team RWB Washington DC 102.8 15'43"
400 Kellie Ouellette Team RWB Maine 102.8 15'43"
401 Jason Davis Team RWB Oregon 102.8 16'12"
402 Jo Cobble Team RWB Springfield, Ma 102.7 17'44"
403 Jose Gonzalez Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 102.7 19'08"
404 lee stanley Team RWB Joint Base MDL 102.7 16'27"
405 Jose De Leon 102.6 8'31"
406 chad davis Team RWB Denver 102.6 12'57"
407 Kirk Warrior Evolution IAM4 102.6 8'56"
408 George Clay IV Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 102.5 17'16"
409 Raymond Sarabia TCP Runners 102.4 13'38"
410 RICKY TIPPIE 102.3 7'45"
411 Jamey Warrior Evolution IAM4 102.3 13'25"
412 Cheryl Cook Team RWB Oswego 102.3 13'35"
413 sara whelan ! Be Bold Be Brazen 102.3 15'27"
414 Marsha Dokken Happy Hikers 102.3 22'58"
415 Garren Hulett 102.3 45'34"
416 Donna Bullard 102.3 18'34"
417 christina Agustin RWBSJEagles 102.2 38'20"
418 Nicolyn Hastings Team RWB Central New Jersey 102.2 17'35"
419 shelley winters 102.2 47'40"
420 Patricia López Too Legit Fitness 102.2 11'23"
421 Faith Solum 102.1 22'42"
422 Caroline Gonzalez Team RWB Phoenix 102.1 14'00"
423 Dawn Paige The Paige Crawlers 102.1 18'05"
424 Aaron Stone Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 102.1 12'03"
425 Ellen Albert Rebel Waltz 102.1 29'08"
426 Hector Reyes 136 ESB 102.1 13'22"
427 Diego Gaudioso CrossFit Mile Zero 102.1 16'49"
428 Joseph Henao 102.1 21'05"
429 Autumn Boomershine Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.0 16'15"
430 Kathryn Moore 102.0 22'15"
431 Jeremy Smith 102.0 10'33"
432 Jacqueline Bayer Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 102 12'42"
433 Jennifer Woodson Team RWB Warner Robins 102 20'26"
434 Jake Miller 102.0 9'02"
435 julie burges 102.0 14'59"
436 Sumi K #BayAreaRunCrew 101.9 19'12"
437 Jamie Tajii 101.8 13'59"
438 Jenny Lee 101.8 19'24"
439 Ross Noble 101.8 13'22"
440 Gabriela Headen Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 101.7 20'47"
441 Gabriela S 101.7 14'47"
442 Tara Karr Team RWB Louisville Chapter 101.7 14'59"
443 mydhili moorthie Cirque du Sore Legs 101.7 16'55"
444 Emily Burton Team 101 101.7 20'00"
445 Dallas Cheatham Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 101.6 10'24"
446 Roseanne Newsom Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.6 13'44"
447 storm shawl Sasquatch 101.6 13'07"
448 Jason Poracky Team RWB Reno 101.6 9'05"
449 april brooks Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 101.6 11'48"
450 Saunya Bright Iron Eagles 101.6 14'00"
451 James Glogowski AB201 Agadez 101.6 15'50"
452 Gina Leung 101.6 11'44"
453 Joseph Venghaus William Tudor's Runners 101.6 11'24"
454 Brandon Strickland 101.6 15'42"
455 Valerie Valerie 101.6 12'53"
456 winnie gonzalez Team RWB Colorado Springs 101.5 38'03"
457 Ed Mueller Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 101.5 15'42"
458 Channa Ringo Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.5 12'39"
459 Keith Wallacec Team RWB Lansing 101.4 10'32"
460 Nora Heiss Team RWB Albuquerque 101.4 10'07"
461 Daniel Powers Team RWB Montgomery 101.4 10'04"
462 Celia Vincent Team RWB Austin 101.4 10'04"
463 Shona Taylor Team RWB San Francisco 101.3 19'40"
464 Bob Salak 101.3 19'10"
465 Travis Lewis Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 101.3 41'10"
466 Stacy Britton 101.3 25'12"
467 Flower Hernandez Team RWB Leavenworth 101.3 15'34"
468 Angela Groves Team RWB Orlando 101.3 17'02"
469 Jason Johnson 101.3 13'24"
470 sarah manring Team RWB Louisville Chapter 101.3 20'43"
471 Kristin Wheeler Team RWB Sacramento 101.3 17'43"
472 Yvonne Lopez 101.3 51'03"
473 Christina Arce 101.3 18'15"
474 Lisa Truong 101.3 17'48"
475 Tom Archibald The WISCers 101.3 8'55"
476 Kelly Cameron RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 101.2 17'31"
477 Leonard Mission 101.2 12'08"
478 George Lawrence 101.2 18'13"
479 Carrie Deaton Team 101 101.2 19'09"
480 Patrick Kiernan Team RWB Springfield, Ma 101.2 8'41"
481 Carson R TG4 Rasta Dogs 101.2 16'34"
482 Joseph Stanfill Team RWB ND/SD/NE 101.2 12'50"
483 Aaron Forry 101.2 8'03"
484 Ekta Basu 101.1 14'54"
485 Catherine Manzano Team RWB Fort Hood 101.1 11'00"
486 JJ Gressett 101.1 14'14"
487 Victoria Robles 101.1 9'59"
488 Rebecca Logan 101.1 20'33"
489 April Yobo Team RWB Honolulu 101.1 14'57"
490 Luis Renteria 101.1 34'36"
491 Erin Andrew Team RWB Washington DC 101.1 20'17"
492 jay tiegs Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.0 15'54"
493 Daniel Jackson 101.0 12'00"
494 John Love Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 101 9'58"
495 Josh Farmer 101 19'00"
496 derek hempel Team RWB Oklahoma 101 13'21"
497 tracy jones 101 9'51"
498 Christopher Herman RWB Rochester 101.0 12'25"
499 Erica Dominguez 100.9 11'42"
500 tracey johnson 100.9 9'20"
501 summer duncan Team RWB Syracuse 100.9 18'10"
502 Anthony Burford 100.9 17'02"
503 Rizwan Abid 100.9 16'01"
504 Olledan Balleras TAC [The Annual Challenge] 100.9 12'09"
505 Jennifer Nuy Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 100.9 14'47"
506 Martha Martin MAUDE FAMILY TEAM 100.9 15'20"
507 Jennifer Gurganus Pentagon LMers 100.9 17'30"
508 Johanna Newbold She Runs This Town, NH 100.9 17'49"
509 Daniela Horstman Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 100.8 15'54"
510 Jimmy Owenby 100.8 23'03"
511 Tina Fountain Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 100.8 18'50"
512 Jeromey Altum THE SNCO Academy 100.8 13'44"
513 Elizabeth Webb 100.8 9'19"
514 hea jin Thomas SRTT Morgan Hill/Gilroy 100.8 10'10"
515 Tiffany Wenger 100.8 14'42"
516 Laura Schoppe Big Life Army 100.8 15'44"
517 Erika Wade Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 100.8 20'57"
518 Todd Perkins 100.7 11'20"
519 todd peabody 100.7 18'06"
520 Rae Williams 100.7 12'17"
521 Melissa Boose 100.7 15'23"
522 Linda Helsley 100.7 37'40"
523 Jaime Lino Rifle Jack! 100.7 11'39"
524 Ernesto Baez 100.7 12'18"
525 Tom Golden Team RWB Oregon 100.7 9'10"
526 ANDRES GUARNIZO 100.7 16'44"
527 Russell Meza Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 100.7 19'20"
528 cinthia salas 100.7 14'51"
529 Jennifer Marotta Sasquatch 100.6 23'47"
530 Jerene Facey Team RWB Overseas 100.6 21'52"
531 Miranda Rinehart Team RWB Columbus 100.6 16'20"
532 sonia sanchez Team RWB Jacksonville/Camp Lejeune 100.6 13'18"
533 Jeanelle boyer Rebel Waltz 100.6 14'11"
534 Ethan Goldberg Team RWB Baltimore 100.6 9'30"
535 Ladonna Abdullah Baby Got Track 100.6 11'52"
536 Eryka Glover 100.6 19'01"
537 Maria Miranda IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 100.6 10'24"
538 Alison Mosqueda 100.6 9'20"
539 Andrea Buckley Team RWB Fresno 100.6 14'45"
540 mike perez Pentagon LMers 100.6 12'58"
541 Daniel Schreck Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 8'24"
542 Jamicka Edwards Team RWB Indy 100.5 13'05"
543 Jaime Hrzic Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100.5 15'09"
544 Karen Wong Kirk Park 100.5 21'05"
545 Keri-Ann Harper Team RWB Indy 100.5 14'29"
546 Cornelius Carmichael 100.5 12'47"
547 Christopher Deary Team RWB Washington DC 100.5 8'47"
548 Bruce Holden 100.5 50'53"
549 Shannon Welch Team RWB Wichita 100.5 21'53"
550 Elizabeth Chouinard Team G.R.I.T 100.5 11'18"
551 Ray Villarruz 100.5 12'05"
552 Kate Thorne Thelmas and Louises 100.5 11'44"
553 mark keevan Team RWB Indy 100.5 15'52"
554 Ammie Lopez Too Legit Fitness 100.5 15'35"
555 Trapper Otto 100.5 10'38"
556 Marvy Walker 100.5 10'40"
557 Jennifer Abernathy RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 100.5 17'11"
558 Ron Sivonda 100.5 8'48"
559 Guada Moreno Team RWB Houston 100.5 16'49"
560 Jeremy Wilson Too Slow 100.5 21'49"
561 Jennifer Wilson Too Slow 100.5 21'49"
562 Gloria Rosario 100.5 12'40"
563 James Foster Team RWB San Diego 100.5 17'01"
564 christina lacy Team RWB Montgomery 100.5 15'28"
565 Kristin Bohannon Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 100.5 17'56"
566 Scott Stitham 100.4 13'05"
567 Stefie Bolton My drinking Team has a running problem! 100.4 14'24"
568 Ricardo Chavez 100.4 26'17"
569 Elias Page Team RWB El Paso 100.4 9'35"
570 Lindsay Dale 100.4 17'12"
571 Jeremy Wilson 100.4 10'34"
572 Leslie Hearn 2021 Taji100 Helix Alumni 100.4 21'43"
573 Hector Ocasio 100.4 11'31"
574 ruvanna Zamora Team RWB Sacramento 100.4 13'12"
575 Josh Gallenbeck 100.4 15'22"
576 Noel Singles Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.4 10'35"
577 Greg Hodges 100.4 16'50"
578 Jessica Paige The Paige Crawlers 100.4 17'04"
579 Crystal Martinez Fabulously Frozen Friends 100.4 18'39"
580 Miguel De Leon 100.4 35'57"
581 Ken Prol Team RWB Washington DC 100.4 10'53"
582 daniela dwyer Dexys Midnight Runners 100.4 9'42"
583 Erica Dewberry 100.4 8'12"
584 Dawn Lionbarger 100.4 20'51"
585 Bryan Scott Sunnyvale DPS 100.4 14'04"
586 Jalila Wahid Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.4 8'57"
587 Cynthia McGraa Too Slow 100.4 20'35"
588 gregg damaske Team RWB Houston 100.4 31'07"
589 Scott Plante Rebel Waltz 100.4 7'28"
590 Veronica Simbulan Team RWB Washington DC 100.4 28'49"
591 Dennise Wooden Team RWB Fort Hood 100.4 21'22"
592 David Mendoza Team RWB San Antonio 100.4 7'25"
593 Madeleine DiGristina SRC/ SRCTEC 100.3 9'03"
594 Rich Montiel Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100.3 11'09"
595 Rebecca Linn 100.3 13'58"
596 Lisa Brady Team G.R.I.T 100.3 13'25"
597 chris buterbaugh 100.3 13'08"
598 Alicia Stafford DOWN_PERISCOPE_CREW 100.3 21'33"
599 SHACHI THAKKAR SacSoleMates 100.3 19'21"
600 Kristi Mangine Team RWB Syracuse 100.3 11'31"
601 Thomas Grabrick Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100.3 10'50"
602 Kevin Holley IAM4 100.3 12'25"
603 Michelle Blevins Team RWB Western Pa 100.3 14'35"
604 Felicia parker 100.3 19'25"
605 Beth Herring Team RWB San Diego 100.3 15'00"
606 Patrick Sullivan FREEDOM STRIDERS 100.3 16'31"
607 Gabriel Cardenas 100.3 12'39"
608 heather Myatt Big Life Army 100.3 19'15"
609 Samantha Manongdo Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.3 12'14"
610 Nikki Wright Team RWB Philadelphia 100.3 19'27"
611 Elizabeth Marroquin 100.3 14'45"
612 James Montgomery TG4 Rasta Dogs 100.3 21'26"
613 Jared Matt 100.3 10'02"
614 Christina Hussain Team RWB LA 100.3 16'49"
615 Jimmy Greene My drinking Team has a running problem! 100.3 12'36"
616 andre bell Team RWB Dayton 100.3 14'46"
617 Manuel Morales 100.3 9'37"
618 jorge Sanchez Team RWB Jacksonville/Camp Lejeune 100.3 14'05"
619 brad kelley Team RWB Central Washington 100.3 14'52"
620 Aaron Neubauer 100.3 12'34"
621 Katie Walker 100.3 14'27"
622 Laura Buchanan 100.3 19'35"
623 Sabrina Weidner 100.2 8'35"
624 Mandy Ramey TG4 Rasta Dogs 100.2 17'47"
625 Ashoorina Barreto Sunnyvale DPS 100.2 13'54"
626 Brittainy Holmes HolmesPack 100.2 19'17"
627 Erin Pultz TeamRWBLawtonFortSill 100.2 17'00"
628 Mark Tobias Flying bomb dogs 100.2 9'14"
629 Jennifer K Team Calvary 100.2 17'50"
630 Glorygrace Dickinson Team RWB San Antonio 100.2 15'21"
631 Prudence White 100.2 12'26"
632 Wesley Townsend Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.2 11'02"
633 Jesus Rios Too Legit Fitness 100.2 11'06"
634 Javier Santolalla 100.2 8'00"
635 Jerenia Brown 100.2 11'14"
636 Roxanne Hopkins #BayAreaRunCrew 100.2 41'58"
637 Lynn Coles Team RWB Baltimore 100.2 10'48"
638 Michael Kanzler 100.2 16'51"
639 David Shaun Phillips 100.2 8'30"
640 Matt Lemmon Station 31 100.2 8'34"
641 Debra Rudd ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.2 15'43"
642 Loren Morgan Team RWB Albuquerque 100.2 9'41"
643 Brenda Torres 100.2 11'04"
644 Erik Rinear 100.2 15'16"
645 Chad Law Iron Eagles 100.2 15'26"
646 Tyler Donnell 100.2 11'24"
647 Justin Pierce 100.2 7'54"
648 Shelley Carter Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 12'49"
649 Laura Hurst Team RWB Denver 100.2 11'28"
650 Betsy Bonilla Team RWB Washington DC 100.2 27'27"
651 ronnie argo Team RWB Overseas 100.2 16'58"
652 Nicholas Vance Team 101 100.2 8'29"
653 John Terry Paseo Seville 100.2 12'03"
654 sandy butler 100.2 16'56"
655 Yolanda - 100.2 20'54"
656 Saul Hoggish Who let the DOGS out? (K9's ONLY) 100.2 16'01"
657 Amber Fornash Team RWB Cleveland 100.2 18'19"
658 mark good Wings of Iron 100.2 8'28"
659 Melissa Baernstein 100.1 17'36"
660 Charles Hagan Run it Taji Style 100.1 12'46"
661 Bridget Deary Team RWB Washington DC 100.1 13'03"
662 Cristina Bahre Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.1 24'15"
663 Olivia Zebrowski Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.1 24'00"
664 Bret Rutherford Team RWB Central Washington 100.1 11'49"
665 Mike Crescini 100.1 9'41"
666 Elaine Dusetzina Team RWB San Diego 100.1 13'55"
667 Kathleen Gallardo 100.1 14'07"
668 Mike Smith Sunnyvale DPS 100.1 15'08"
669 Nicole Chinnici Run Vineland Crew 100.1 11'17"
670 Wendy Galleta Herrasquad 100.1 19'56"
671 Jessica Reid Team RWB Staff 100.1 12'09"
672 Graeme Newton Newtonian Force 100 100.1 12'27"
673 Sean Jerkins Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.1 10'55"
674 Kelly Olsen 100.1 10'56"
675 Joelle Ingalls Team RWB Maine 100.1 16'20"
676 jeri staats 100.1 48'33"
677 Rebecca Berger 100.1 16'51"
678 Lesley Beasley Team RWB Oswego 100.1 14'01"
679 Jessica Johnson Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.1 12'01"
680 Danielle Matson Wunderlich Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.1 11'10"
681 patty m Lopez 100.1 10'22"
682 emily cruz Team RWB Louisville Chapter 100.1 12'55"
683 Norma Garza Team RWB El Paso 100.1 17'13"
684 James Bish 100.1 17'09"
685 Dan Thomas Team RWB Wisconsin 100.1 14'41"
686 Rachael Adamczyk Team RWB Illinois 100.1 17'38"
687 Amber LeFever Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.1 20'28"
688 Brian Hawkins Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.1 15'43"
689 Ali Marchetti IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 100.1 14'03"
690 Essie Pihl 100.1 10'29"
691 Jeremy harden Team RWB Sacramento 100.1 10'49"
692 Trish Siewert Team RWB El Paso 100.1 17'49"
693 Chad Corbett Team RWB Western Pa 100.1 13'54"
694 Nando Gonzales Too Legit Fitness 100.1 9'47"
695 Kristi Baker 100.1 15'51"
696 Andy Bestor Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100.1 16'27"
697 Anne Koellner 100.1 14'10"
698 David Leon Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.1 11'19"
699 David Hagburg 100.0 10'40"
700 Jennifer Frederiksen 100.0 19'34"
701 Eliza Britt Team RWB Maine 100.0 19'13"
702 Paul Fukuma Herrasquad 100.0 18'32"
703 Lantrel Stockton 100.0 10'58"
704 Jennifer Sanchez Team RWB Overseas 100.0 14'19"
705 Lisa McNeal 100.0 15'47"
706 Courtney Evans Team RWB Maine 100.0 19'04"
707 Leonard’s Marler 100.0 7'49"
708 Jason Dunderdale Team RWB Kansas City 100.0 9'51"
709 Sarah Kessler 100.0 16'43"
710 Phina Hawkins 100.0 20'13"
711 Vincent Montez Team RWB San Diego 100.0 12'11"
712 Brandon Griffin IAM4 100.0 8'21"
713 Shawna Hawkes 100.0 16'48"
714 Monyca Uecker Team RWB Toledo 100 10'59"
715 Kimberly Reed Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100 15'03"
716 veronica martinez 100 11'56"
717 Jenna Kemp 100 15'18"
718 Laura Venning ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100 11'46"
719 Jonathan Roxas 100 10'37"
720 Darlene Barnhart 100 16'35"
721 Nicholas Acosta 100 7'10"
722 Jason Reina 100 6'44"
723 Robert McBride Team RWB Columbus 100 15'10"
724 Kendra Bauer 100 10'42"
725 Anthony McClain Team RWB Illinois 100 19'40"
726 Stephen Sharp Team RWB Cincy 100 12'22"
727 Karen Dimitrijevski Team RWB Syracuse 100% --
728 Mark Ramos Too Slow 100 8'54"
729 John Faunce Team RWB Sandhills 100 10'13"
730 Kristen Cole 100 10'02"
731 Beatrice Wells 100 15'19"
732 Kimberly Cole TCP Runners 100 17'15"
733 Lauren Davenport Run Vineland Crew 100 19'53"
734 stephanie terlaje 100 49'33"
735 jeannine johannsen 100 68'12"
736 Steve Salicos 100 0'37"
737 Danika Baldor RWB Savannah/#WeRunForAlice 100 11'48"
738 Shane Crema Iron Eagles 100 11'59"
739 Jennifer iverson 100 10'03"
740 Jene Butler Amazing Church 100 12'01"