Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Norberto Robea Too Legit Fitness 269.7 10'26"
2 Wes Ritner Team RWB Colorado Springs 268.0 11'47"
3 Shelly Reyes Too Legit Fitness 260.0 15'36"
4 Christine Encinas Team RWB Wheeling 256.7 20'23"
5 ( JB) John Rasey Be Bold Be Brazen 254.9 17'02"
6 FRANK DEGUIRE Team RWB Madison 252 8'25"
7 Richard Rush Team RWB Louisville 243 16'14"
8 Aprylle Gilbert Too Legit Fitness 241.8 11'57"
9 Craig Lemas Be Bold Be Brazen 241.6 11'26"
10 Miguel Encinas Team RWB Wheeling 232.7 19'34"
11 Michael Brown TeamRWB Philadelphia 228.4 9'22"
12 Bob Mohr Team RWB Akron/Canton 224.6 11'07"
13 Bertrand Newson Too Legit Fitness 220.5 12'35"
14 Ryan Wilde Team RWB Central NJ 217.2 9'55"
15 Jason Smith Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 215.0 10'30"
16 Joselito San Gabriel Too Legit Fitness 214.7 13'45"
17 Raq Robbins The Cool Kids 212.0 20'26"
18 kelly finneran 211 14'04"
19 Don Gillich Team RWB Albuquerque 209.4 9'44"
20 Ric Wozniak Indy Team RWB 208.1 9'25"
21 Rod Kouthoofd Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 207.1 14'33"
22 John Hanson RWBSJEAGLES 205.2 17'26"
23 nancy weber Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 204.2 12'24"
24 Marcus Whitfield 202.8 8'31"
25 R Zieba Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 201.3 17'57"
26 Dan Cathers Team RWB JBLM 201.2 14'25"
27 john Fabianich McClay Team RWB Akron/Canton 201.1 10'01"
28 Michelle Torres Too Legit Fitness 200.9 14'42"
29 james johnson Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 200.6 11'40"
30 shawn simmons Team RWB Madison 200.1 9'46"
31 Lynne Day Team RWB Colorado Springs 196.9 14'46"
32 Jason Lehrbaum Too Legit Fitness 187.1 16'56"
33 Jason Lehrbaum #BayAreaRunCrew 187.1 16'59"
34 Brazen Streaker 150 Be Bold Be Brazen 187.1 16'59"
35 Amy Weisman 185.8 14'04"
36 Hans Taylor Team RWB Ventura County 185.3 16'22"
37 Sinyen Be Too Legit Fitness 183.9 15'03"
38 Ravindra Rao Team-ShadesOfBrown 183.2 13'18"
39 Dan Gutierrez 181.7 10'50"
40 J Stauffer 180.2 8'32"
41 Bertha Lotje Woehl 179.8 15'37"
42 Shelley Barker Team RWB Fort Wayne 176.8 15'22"
43 Tab Bowes 176.8 15'28"
44 Michael Kimes 172.4 9'53"
45 Berney Jarosz Team RWB Central NJ 172.0 15'34"
46 JL Farber Too Legit Fitness 171.7 20'19"
47 Roland Martini Harris Team RWB San Francisco 171.2 11'58"
48 Ed Deal Team RWB Fairbanks 171.1 14'26"
49 lorelei suehrstedt 170.9 16'49"
50 James Vandenberg 168.6 8'29"
51 John Schneider 168.1 9'53"
52 Christine Ibanez Too Legit Fitness 166.1 17'19"
53 Shelley Shores 165.6 11'40"
54 John Pelland SPARTAN MEDICS 161.7 11'09"
55 michael mault Team RWB Austin 161.4 8'56"
56 Edwin Laporte Joint Task Force Empire Shield 160.1 131'23"
57 Jeff Spurlin Team RWB Hampton Roads 159.5 9'30"
58 Sangeeta Ryan Washington, D.C. 159.2 16'05"
59 john becker MURCA 157.7 12'38"
60 kathy gulan 156.1 9'44"
61 Stephen Tannen Team RWB Twin Cities 155.4 10'47"
62 Paul Ortega Team RWB NYC 155 13'05"
63 Jim Menard 154.6 16'31"
64 Heather Perry Kicking Asphalt 154.3 12'27"
65 Margo Waite Brain Brigade- MIBH 154.1 10'06"
66 gary hull San Jose Fitters 153.3 12'07"
67 Palle Nielsen Kicking Asphalt 151.2 14'17"
68 Caitlin Babin Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 151.2 15'15"
69 Steve Dunn 150.7 19'04"
70 JIll Coffey Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 150.6 9'45"
71 Karen Mach SRC/ SRCTEC 150.3 10'45"
72 Cheryl Jimenez Team RWB Shreveport/Bossier 150.2 13'39"
73 Damarys Matias Otero Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 148.3 10'42"
74 Roger B McCurdy II TeamRWB Philadelphia 148.2 10'50"
75 Matthew Downing Team RWB Cleveland 147.1 8'45"
76 Sylvia Loera Too Legit Fitness 146.6 12'57"
77 Laura Johnson 145 12'59"
78 Lou Peradotto Team RWB Fredericksburg 144.8 9'48"
79 vanessa bogenholm #BayAreaRunCrew 144.6 10'36"
80 Maria Aguirre Women of Al Asad Air Base 144.1 14'18"
81 Rex Kinslow Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 143.9 15'14"
82 Missy Rice 143.8 10'38"
83 Mark Hamilton Team RWB Baltimore 143.6 10'13"
84 jerry george Tactical Running Group 143 9'31"
85 Dasha Gariepy Team RWB - OC 141.4 18'21"
86 Darrell Johnson Team RWB Marion 141 10'22"
87 Paul Meyer Team RWB Charlotte 140.6 13'15"
88 Raymond Schreiner #BayAreaRunCrew 140.5 10'57"
89 Erin Bowers Team RWB Wheeling 140.0 18'39"
90 Deb Mercado RWB Cincinnati 140 9'35"
91 Marie kouthoofd Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 139.9 20'51"
92 Richard Ramirez 139.2 12'12"
93 jamie mattingly Team RWB Solano 137.9 10'45"
94 Isela Minter Team RWB El Paso Chapter 137.8 16'53"
95 Luis De La Torre Too Legit Fitness 137.2 9'41"
96 Tracy Johnson 136.0 17'02"
97 Katrina Walters 135.6 16'34"
98 Tammy Gillis Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 135.6 9'49"
99 Griselda rocha Too Legit Fitness 135.5 15'23"
100 Ronnie Vesperas Team RWB Honolulu 135.5 13'22"
101 Sean Grant 134.2 9'46"
102 Scott Rauls Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 134.0 10'04"
103 Lisa Firestone 614Taji100Detail 133.6 13'34"
104 Michael Nichols TeamRWB Columbus/Ft.Benning 133.5 13'03"
105 Heidi Healy Team Lobo 132.8 11'36"
106 Laurel Henderson Team Lobo 131.0 13'31"
107 melissa pineo Team RWB Phoenix 130.9 17'07"
108 Joydeep Chakravarti San Jose Fitters 128.8 13'24"
109 John Willis Team RWB Staff 128.4 8'53"
110 Matt Mickle TeamRWB Philadelphia 128.4 11'14"
111 Melissa Yamashita Too Legit Fitness 127.9 9'45"
112 David Miller RWBSJEAGLES 127.8 15'36"
113 Christine Estacion Team RWB Annapolis 127.3 86'19"
114 Tony Romero Team RWB Sacramento 127.0 13'01"
115 Tim Ruiz 126.6 11'13"
116 Anita Hagen Team RWB Solano 126.6 12'35"
117 David O'Hearn 126.5 14'45"
118 melodie horton 126.4 42'18"
119 Mary McKiernan Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 125.5 16'13"
120 Kevin Hicks Team RWB Albany 125.5 17'29"
121 Jim Prunty Personal Best Santa Clara 124.7 15'49"
122 Prasad Lakamsani San Jose Fitters 124.5 10'01"
123 mark collins Team RWB Colorado Springs 123.2 14'25"
124 Ted Patterson Team RWB JAX 123.1 16'12"
125 KENNETH COPPINGER Team RWB JAX 122.1 24'45"
126 Kevin Barker Team RWB Fort Wayne 121.9 13'21"
127 Patrick Ketchum Team RWB Los Angeles 121.8 26'36"
128 Ken Conley Xperience Church Taji Warriors 121.1 10'48"
129 Shauna Sowles 120.8 14'24"
130 Tammy Pomerleau Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 120.7 18'19"
131 Kristine Kotsch Team RWB Lansing 120.7 12'36"
132 Ann Geisheimer 120.1 11'12"
133 Rosendo Villagran Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 120 20'45"
134 Garth Eldridge Team RWB Mansfield 119.9 90'57"
135 Stephen Tiek Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 119.6 10'12"
136 Bernard Cabigon 119 10'37"
137 JOHN HAHN Team RWB Madison 118.9 11'10"
138 Robin Cloud 118.6 15'28"
139 Kate LaBarbera Too Legit Fitness 118.3 22'20"
140 Rita Gossett Team RWB Central Maine 117.6 227'00"
141 Keith Murayama Team RWB Honolulu 117.5 10'20"
142 Cecelia Finneran 117.5 33'02"
143 Bruce Allen Cirque du Sore Legs 117.2 9'21"
144 Kevin Sikora Team RWB Wheeling 116.6 13'59"
145 thomas hubbard Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 116.6 8'07"
146 william howell Team RWB Fort Knox/Elizabethtown 116.4 12'59"
147 Michael Montgomery Team RWB Denver 116.0 15'05"
148 douglas dye Team RWB Fort Wayne 115.5 10'15"
149 Dawne Coleman SRC/ SRCTEC 115.4 16'41"
150 Eric Seashore Team RWB Twin Cities 115.4 9'38"
151 Elizabeth Saucedo 115.0 132'34"
152 MATT cozik Team RWB Lansing 114.7 14'16"
153 Ron Redding True Grit 114.0 17'59"
154 Martin Janoschek 113.9 16'13"
155 Violeta Sabater-Stanfill 113.3 23'49"
156 Barbara Evans TeamRWB Philadelphia 113.2 16'02"
157 Dale Baumgartner Team RWB Madison 113.1 11'32"
158 gill sanchez Team RWB Orlando 113.1 11'41"
159 Christopher Koelling Team RWB Solano 112.8 9'18"
160 Tammy Deegan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 112.6 9'53"
161 Mark LoSacco Team RWB Central Maine 112.4 9'46"
162 Denise Stecher TeamRWB Philadelphia 112 11'47"
163 Eric Quintero Team RWB Long Island 111.8 10'03"
164 John Pitman Team RWB Lubbock 111.8 16'11"
165 Thomas Spies Team RWB - Fort Rucker 111.6 16'17"
166 Paul Everson 111.6 7'35"
167 German Bauer Personal Best Santa Clara 111.4 13'23"
168 Sharon Davis Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 111.2 14'47"
169 rob allen Team RWB Ventura County 110.9 8'35"
170 JOEL HARDIE 110.8 37'58"
171 Lisa Maxwell 110.7 12'02"
172 Donna Hogge 110.7 11'34"
173 jim malloy Team RWB Lansing 110.6 10'09"
174 Bill Cheney 110.5 21'42"
175 Jennifer Brayboy-Locklear Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 110.5 14'00"
176 Russell Newton 110.1 9'41"
177 Joseph Mitchell Team RWB Dayton 110.1 13'15"
178 Paul Ferrin Team RWB Sacramento 110.1 10'23"
179 Joe Molinari 110.1 17'50"
180 Jeff Gray 110.1 11'06"
181 Julie Daigle 110.0 21'04"
182 Matt Winstel Team RWB Orlando 109.5 9'23"
183 Barbara Ochsner Team RWB Dayton 109.4 11'38"
184 mike gray Limbo's Team 109.3 10'33"
185 Gary Repp 109.1 9'39"
186 Seth Hudgins 109.1 11'05"
187 Rick Henderson Team Lobo 109.1 12'04"
188 Robert Jakubek 108.9 10'39"
189 Shawna Truby 108.9 14'00"
190 Kevin Edwards Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 108.8 9'57"
191 sheila penuen 108.6 23'00"
192 Marissa Howard 108.2 14'49"
193 Michelle Hinderer RWB Cincinnati 108.1 11'27"
194 Antonio Sanchez Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 108.0 14'36"
195 mary maher Wolfpack 107.8 12'44"
196 Phillip Houk Team RWB Phoenix 107.6 9'54"
197 Kevin Passman 107.3 12'37"
198 Stephanie Dixon Stephanie's Recruits 107.2 19'29"
199 Janis Jerman Team RWB Southern Connecticut 107.1 16'09"
200 Donna Mabon Team RWB Colorado Springs 107.1 19'02"
201 Denise Darling Team RWB San Diego 107.1 46'55"
202 Geannine LeBude Team RWB Joint Base MDL 107.0 12'38"
203 darrell haas Team RWB Madison 106.7 8'03"
204 Jodi Williams Team RWB Phoenix 106.6 25'50"
205 Cynthia Smith Too Legit Fitness 106.5 17'38"
206 Laurie Bunting True Grit 106.4 21'12"
207 Sama Hanif Be Bold Be Brazen 106.2 15'56"
208 barbie hoskins Cirque du Sore Legs 106.1 12'35"
209 douglas kendall 106 8'58"
210 Timothy Johnson TF Lincoln 105.7 13'00"
211 Terri Speight Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 105.7 12'32"
212 Rick Young Hawkeyes & a Gator 105.6 12'09"
213 kelly gilbert Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 105.6 10'56"
214 Joe Pizza RWB Cincinnati 105.6 8'51"
215 Michael McNett Team RWB Columbus 105.6 9'42"
216 Sue Little Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 105.5 12'59"
217 Bruce Libowitz Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 105.5 12'05"
218 Sharon Schick Menlo Fit 105.5 26'01"
219 Traci Kessler Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 105.4 16'32"
220 Dave Deyak Hawkeyes & a Gator 105.3 12'23"
221 George Bressler 105.3 12'15"
222 MaryAnn Imroth Team RWB Central NJ 105.3 11'18"
223 Michele Wallens Team RWB Daytona 105.2 14'10"
224 Marty Jo Luis 105.2 18'47"
225 Stef Keegan The Cool Kids 105.2 15'24"
226 Amy Becker Indy Team RWB 105.2 14'15"
227 Patrice Casem 105.2 21'01"
228 ron hassler 105 7'54"
229 Cary DeJesus Team RWB Orlando 104.9 18'47"
230 Stacey Roux 104.8 48'21"
231 Aaron Hoyt RWB Cincinnati 104.8 14'12"
232 John Sweeney Flagler RWB Eagles 104.7 12'00"
233 Allison Levy Team RWB Madison 104.7 15'03"
234 Hawk Hagebak 104.5 20'51"
235 Kim Salt 104.4 14'17"
236 Nicole Duritz RWB Honey Badgers 104.3 10'58"
237 Christina Jumper 104.3 13'13"
238 Jennifer Royce Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.3 18'03"
239 Doreen Heitland 104.3 12'33"
240 Alvaro Cuevas 104.1 12'26"
241 ace Vanmarter Team RWB Shreveport/Bossier 104.1 20'15"
242 Jamie Vela 104.1 11'39"
243 kate scolnick Menlo Fit 104.1 17'02"
244 Rosa Shannon Team RWB DFW 104.0 14'04"
245 Minh Sutton 104 11'23"
246 tanya johnson Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.0 16'24"
247 susan van steenbergh Limbo's Team 104.0 14'22"
248 Guido Seibt 104.0 9'08"
249 Trish Powers Limbo's Team 103.9 16'00"
250 MICHAEL MCLAEN Team RWB Phoenix 103.8 13'08"
251 Scott McCrossin 103.7 10'25"
252 Michael Rhodes Team RWB St. Louis 103.7 13'35"
253 Kami Martin 103.7 14'42"
254 Donald Kimbler 103.6 9'18"
255 Phil Laferrera Team RWB Central NJ 103.6 15'01"
256 Marica Schievelbein 103.6 8'58"
257 chan ham 103.5 9'14"
258 Javier Alva Too Legit Fitness 103.5 11'32"
259 Sandra Coppinger Team RWB JAX 103.5 25'48"
260 Carol Collins Team RWB Central NJ 103.4 15'40"
261 Traci Evans 103.4 46'33"
262 Stephanie Robertson True Grit 103.4 18'14"
263 Erik Owens True Grit 103.3 32'33"
264 Sandy Andrade Jones Team RWB Sacramento 103.3 10'56"
265 Cathy Meagher 103.3 14'09"
266 Michele Gubish Team RWB Lehigh Valley 103.3 20'42"
267 Karen Gregory Team RWB Richmond 103.3 17'39"
268 Jeanette Baldwin 103.3 16'55"
269 James Warner 103.3 21'19"
270 monica clark Team RWB San Francisco 103.3 12'46"
271 michelle casey 103.3 10'50"
272 Tonja Hall Amazing Warriors 103.1 13'12"
273 Janet McVicar Limbo's Team 103.0 13'40"
274 Rick Rumsey Team 1 102.9 16'52"
275 Kimberly Barefoot Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 102.9 12'03"
276 Ellen Chouinard SPARTAN MEDICS 102.9 33'28"
277 ERIK RADOMSKY Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 102.8 12'53"
278 Natalia Anderson Too Legit Fitness 102.8 15'15"
279 Patricia Tovar 102.8 9'24"
280 conrad schaffer 102.5 13'23"
281 Gloria Alva 102.5 18'10"
282 Martha Foss Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 102.4 8'19"
283 Jeanette Yamada Circle Squad 102.4 13'56"
284 Mike Self Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 102.4 19'31"
285 Chuck Reyes TeamRWB Philadelphia 102.4 15'46"
286 Sally Fuller 102.3 9'57"
287 Prashant Rajopadhye Personal Best Santa Clara 102.2 13'46"
288 gail Ulan Team RWB Phoenix 102.1 16'02"
289 Mark Presslein Team RWB Baltimore 102.1 12'19"
290 John Warmingtom SPARTAN MEDICS 102.1 56'44"
291 Todd Henry Team RWB Akron/Canton 102.0 12'30"
292 Kevin Tracy Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 102 9'04"
293 Greg Lohmueller 102 18'17"
294 Janis Deyak Hawkeyes & a Gator 102 16'13"
295 Michelle O'Hearn Team RWB Fredericksburg 101.8 14'38"
296 Cardell Brown Amazing Warriors 101.8 47'44"
297 Robert Kirtland 101.8 11'42"
298 Gina Watkins 101.8 14'50"
299 Charlene Chavez Team Charlie's Angels 101.7 18'38"
300 Bill Mattingly Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 101.7 11'14"
301 Michelle Levasseur 101.6 10'27"
302 Stephen Beaty Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 101.6 8'55"
303 Derrick Golden Warrior Evolution Amazing Warriors 101.6 13'12"
304 Tricia Willis 101.6 34'06"
305 Ken Fitzgerald Team RWB Annapolis 101.6 11'11"
306 Teresa Owens Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 101.6 16'26"
307 Jamie Gonyou Cirque du Sore Legs 101.5 11'33"
308 Michael J Castillo 101.5 14'21"
309 gino frigo Cirque du Sore Legs 101.5 9'07"
310 Rochelle Hopkins 101.4 11'32"
311 Brett Bartkoske TF Lincoln 101.3 14'16"
312 Katrina Hittson Happy Hikers 101.3 22'35"
313 Brian Jackson The B’Ville Rebel Alliance 101.3 9'05"
314 Sara m bkanci Too Legit Fitness 101.3 14'57"
315 Donna Briganti 101.3 11'26"
316 Denise Wright Anchorage Team RWB 101.3 61'33"
317 JOYCE CATTON RWBSJEAGLES 101.2 21'32"
318 Bob Ruckle Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 101.2 9'40"
319 Michael Hoskins Team RWB Daytona 101.2 20'19"
320 Penny Pippin Team RWB Daytona 101.2 14'29"
321 Michelle Carrasco Be Bold Be Brazen 101.2 14'12"
322 Christa Olivo Team RWB Austin 101.2 22'01"
323 vivian LaMere 101.2 19'09"
324 Cheryl Reimer Team RWB Los Angeles 101.2 7'14"
325 Michelle Logan 101.1 14'03"
326 Gerald Newman TF Lincoln 101.1 10'54"
327 Darrell Graham Taji Runner Upper Dudes 101.1 18'51"
328 Bruce Porter 101.1 18'02"
329 William Foster 101.1 15'42"
330 Donna Quackenbush Team RWB Annapolis 101.0 11'33"
331 Tripper Ortman Team RWB Stockton 101 17'28"
332 Michael Mengarelli 101.0 14'50"
333 Rob Tilney 100.9 16'38"
334 manuela stuckey Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.9 15'39"
335 Keith Baker Indy Team RWB 100.9 15'08"
336 Fernando Loera 100.9 11'33"
337 scott bock Team RWB Twin Cities 100.8 9'20"
338 Angie Bradley RWB Cincinnati 100.7 11'17"
339 Bernadette Favela 100.7 30'16"
340 Jeff Hebert Brain Brigade- MIBH 100.7 7'59"
341 Michael Simkins Team RWB Cleveland 100.7 15'01"
342 darrick hickman 100.6 12'56"
343 sandy rolph Personal Best Santa Clara 100.5 14'07"
344 TJ lato 100.5 12'35"
345 Dave Goldstein TeamRWB Philadelphia 100.5 12'44"
346 Reilin Harper #BayAreaRunCrew 100.5 14'30"
347 JAMES BARTKEY Team RWB Twin Cities 100.5 9'52"
348 Sonia Duenas Personal Best Santa Clara 100.5 12'35"
349 Alice Ferrer 100.5 12'50"
350 Richard Huber Too Legit Fitness 100.4 17'10"
351 Cheryl Peterson 100.4 23'28"
352 Nancy Browning Circle Squad 100.4 20'24"
353 Dori Fontaine DreamPower 100.4 18'27"
354 leticia rosado Too Legit Fitness 100.4 85'16"
355 Ram Sukumar Fab 2 100.4 17'54"
356 William McKay Team RWB Central NJ 100.4 17'39"
357 Jeanette Lee Menlo Fit 100.4 14'15"
358 Russ Matusiak 100.4 18'38"
359 Ann Wallace Team RWB Lansing 100.3 17'47"
360 Yvonne Park Too Legit Fitness 100.3 16'25"
361 JE SHEPHERD Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100.3 15'36"
362 Graciela Delgado Too Legit Fitness 100.2 15'05"
363 Keith Turney 100.2 12'15"
364 nelia new Too Legit Fitness 100.2 14'05"
365 Michael Obermeyer Team RWB Wichita 100.2 9'29"
366 Darrell Burkhart 100.2 7'01"
367 Zachary DeLany 100.2 15'05"
368 Tracy Bell Amazing Warriors 100.2 16'27"
369 David Longshore 100.2 9'14"
370 Kevin McBride Team RWB Los Angeles 100.2 10'31"
371 Sandra LaClair Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 100.1 14'54"
372 Kathleen Martin Team Darkhorse 100.1 19'10"
373 james wojtowicz IAM4 100.1 16'22"
374 Cindy Kelly 100.1 17'30"
375 Randall Hancock Team RWB - Fort Rucker 100.1 10'36"
376 Guillermo David Team RWB NYC 100.1 11'01"
377 Jeffrey Rodriguez Team RWB Austin 100.1 9'05"
378 Rosemarie DiGregorio TeamRWB Philadelphia 100.1 15'05"
379 Thomas Kapla Team RWB Wichita 100.1 14'59"
380 Harriet Williams Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.1 14'27"
381 Susanne Yee She Runs This Town, NH 100.1 12'23"
382 Jackie Snow Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.0 12'59"
383 Kim Beasley Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 100.0 11'06"
384 Craig Funk Team RWB Harrisburg 100.0 14'34"
385 TIM McENTIRE 1/223rd RTI 100.0 18'20"
386 Melissa Yannarella Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100 9'39"
387 Glen Zorrilla 100 14'02"
388 troy quinn 100 24'48"
389 Dawn Boyle Team RWB Twin Cities 100 67'00"
390 Lisa Oliver 100 15'51"
391 james dodge 100 9'12"
392 Pepper McFarland Team RWB Fairbanks 100 16'56"
393 lisa busack 152nd TF Rushmore 100 15'24"
394 Mike Schmidt 100 9'35"
395 mary bellardini SRC/ SRCTEC 100 15'30"
396 Scott Desormeaux 100 10'58"
397 Robert Barnett Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 100 9'34"
398 Julie Moffitt Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100 16'45"
399 Julie Ormsby Team RWB Cedar Rapids/Iowa City 100 9'47"
400 Angie Martin Team RWB San Angelo 92.4 16'18"
401 Sonja Thomas Team RWB Fairbanks 91.6 13'28"
402 Dean McFadden TeamRWB Philadelphia 90.4 13'14"
403 Norman Cox Bataan 2020 89.6 18'39"
404 Veronica Neeley TF (Scorpion) AVN 85.6 16'21"
405 Mark Cichonski 85 19'25"
406 Jim Sepulveda 85 9'14"
407 Fay Goettsche 84.3 71'26"
408 Monica Ortiz Team RWB Chicago 84.3 58'39"
409 Victor Tse Team RWB Albany 83.5 14'19"
410 John deCamp 83.5 21'52"
411 Peggy Fisher 83.4 9'09"
412 Janice Westlind Team RWB Fairbanks 83.0 29'11"
413 Valerie Harmon 81.5 13'44"
414 Christine Pressley Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 81.2 19'02"
415 Rebecca Livingston 81 12'13"
416 Paris Campbell Team RWB Augusta 80.5 10'22"
417 Maria Lucio Furlong Vision Correction 80.5 40'00"
418 Les Chadwick Team RWB Fort Knox/Elizabethtown 79.4 10'01"
419 Maria L Mendoza 79.0 106'08"
420 Lori Greek SRC/ SRCTEC 77.9 10'53"
421 Karen Elliott 77.4 13'42"
422 alan como Team RWB Pensacola 77.2 10'24"
423 Sheila Casada 76.3 21'12"
424 Michael Peterson Team RWB Albuquerque 76.2 10'52"
425 Cheryl Wakeland Team RWB DFW 75.7 20'30"
426 Paula Towne 73.8 14'15"
427 Erle Hunter 73.1 41'28"
428 Richard Cofsky Team RWB DFW 72.9 12'36"
429 Astrid Emond Team RWB Fredericksburg 72 17'52"
430 Allen Leibovitch Too Legit Fitness 71.8 11'53"
431 Melinda Mulholland Frei Team RWB Phoenix 70.4 15'55"
432 Michael Postick Team Keystone 70.4 14'47"
433 Sara Brown 70.1 15'49"
434 WAYNE STINCHCOMB Team RWB Baltimore 69.9 13'00"
435 Alby Lauderdale 69.6 14'14"
436 Martha Segura Team RWB Chicago 69.5 12'36"
437 Julie Skeesick 69.4 11'10"
438 Michele Duchala Team RWB Shreveport/Bossier 69.4 16'06"
439 Scott Orr Indy Team RWB 68.8 10'18"
440 Lisa Ramstad Anchorage Team RWB 67.9 15'20"
441 Donna Arsenault Team RWB Central Maine 67.7 26'53"
442 Debra Robenhymer 67.4 10'34"
443 Tam Cobb 67 12'23"
444 Lyndi Barthel Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 65.4 10'37"
445 Paul Ulan Team RWB Phoenix 64.5 53'38"
446 Linda Thompson Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 64.3 16'53"
447 Kimberly Slater TeamRWB Philadelphia 63.7 10'43"
448 Karen Oliver 63.5 16'20"
449 Nichele Adeogun Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 63.5 18'49"
450 Anissa Noteboom 61.8 26'41"
451 Marianna Vanderhoof 61.2 13'43"
452 Gregory Dudley IAM4 IAM4 60.3 14'30"
453 Christopher Harrington Team Harrington 60.1 7'44"
454 Dawn O'Shaughnessy Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 59.9 11'30"
455 Ryan Field 59.9 15'51"
456 Tracy Lord Bishop Team RWB Lansing 59.8 16'49"
457 Lance Dent 59.8 18'49"
458 lorri carney 59.1 125'23"
459 Zena Begin Anchorage Team RWB 58.8 20'54"
460 Patricia Thompson Be Bold Be Brazen 58.3 15'19"
461 Joseph Meno Team RWB DFW 57.5 15'32"
462 Jennifer Russo 57.5 20'55"
463 Linda Giamas 56.8 88'31"
464 Mary Kay Schultz All The Way RWB 55.0 15'47"
465 Cecil Johnson 54.5 24'24"
466 Charles Johnson Integrate to Dominate 54.3 11'20"
467 Cathy Celeste Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 53.6 13'13"
468 Kim Oslob 53.3 13'31"
469 terra masias 52.3 17'46"
470 teresa trego 51.5 12'05"
471 Karen Taber Team RWB Fairbanks 51 21'10"
472 Daniel Bellaire 50.8 9'53"
473 Tonya Ehlert Team RWB St. Louis 50.4 14'12"
474 Bill McLaen 49.7 20'58"
475 Deborah Miller Team RWB Phoenix 49.4 18'20"
476 Ralph Chin 49.3 8'33"
477 isreal askew Integrate to Dominate 47 11'56"
478 Birgit Joyce 46.4 11'47"
479 Shelley Hanson Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 45.5 16'28"
480 Sean Buzzard 45.5 215'09"
481 Christina Hrin 45.4 10'28"
482 Tabitha Logan Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 43.9 15'01"
483 Penny Ricketts Team RWB Warner Robins 43.6 12'18"
484 Doug Schultz Lambda Lambda Lambda 43.6 14'32"
485 David Danberg Team RWB Twin Cities 43 11'18"
486 Charla McPherson 42.7 14'47"
487 Lara Perry 42.2 61'52"
488 Beth Avilla 41.9 21'45"
489 Jennifer Deets 40.6 24'00"
490 Kris Lord Team RWB San Francisco 40.3 19'52"
491 Amy Moertle 40.0 15'34"
492 lynette cavanaugh Team RWB Joint Base MDL 40.0 19'31"
493 Toni Taylor Circle Squad 39.9 27'49"
494 John McStravick SPARTAN MEDICS 39.5 63'08"
495 Laurie Mortimer Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 39.4 20'19"
496 Lisa Gonzales Team RWB Albuquerque 39.4 15'47"
497 Chrisie Wendin Menlo Fit 39 17'43"
498 Tina Talalas Team RWB Akron/Canton 37.2 11'50"
499 Samuel Nugent 37 9'21"
500 jill keener Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 36.8 16'49"
501 Laura Medved 36.1 63'17"
502 Debra Palermini Team RWB Joint Base MDL 35.7 13'29"
503 Denise randon TeamRWB Philadelphia 35.5 12'12"
504 Melissa Davis Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 35.2 102'50"
505 Mona Sagisi Team RWB Ventura County 35.1 14'30"
506 Colleen Wood Team RWB Joint Base MDL 34.5 19'33"
507 Greg Howard Team RWB Reno 31.5 15'46"
508 Angel Payne 31.3 18'05"
509 Rebecca King 31.1 7'23"
510 Julie Fox Team RWB Fredericksburg 30.6 13'52"
511 Massie Fox Team RWB Fredericksburg 30.5 12'59"
512 Rhonda Poindexter Team RWB Wichita 29.8 23'07"
513 Donna Copley Team RWB Richmond 29.6 12'31"
514 Sandra Magana Marciniec TeamRWB-OKC 29.1 27'28"
515 Katheryn Camacho Team RWB Fairbanks 28.4 18'34"
516 Mary Stone Team RWB Denver 28.2 12'22"
517 Eric Sullivan Too Legit Fitness 28.2 8'17"
518 Michelle Doxsee Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 28.0 12'56"
519 Matt Kiddoo 27.0 24'03"
520 Shane Higgins 26.6 11'06"
521 Ryan Marciniec 26 21'43"
522 Marlin England 25.6 26'40"
523 Elizabeth Hrinya 25.1 19'06"
524 Kent Hamman 24.9 93'45"
525 Leann Blamer Personal Best Santa Clara 24.6 14'10"
526 patrick Munnelyn Amazing Warriors 24.1 18'49"
527 Marnie Taylor 23.7 10'18"
528 mitch giampaoli 23.7 93'40"
529 Tova Yazzie Team RWB Albuquerque 23.7 27'35"
530 Christopher Smith 22.6 15'06"
531 Sara Bilodeau Team RWB Central Maine 21.7 17'30"
532 Beth Sundquist Team RWB DFW 21.5 19'54"
533 Clark Jones Rapid City Team RWB 21.2 15'19"
534 Debbie Mekkelsen Team RWB Daytona 20.5 11'21"
535 Greg Ziencina Ben's Team 20.4 8'06"
536 Vernon Ivy Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 20.2 75'04"
537 Trzeciak Thomas 20 9'01"
538 John Sichel RWB Cincinnati 19 16'50"
539 Vatema Ivy Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 18.3 14'26"
540 kerrie rumann 18 14'10"
541 Victoria Gonzales Team RWB Honolulu 17.8 13'34"
542 sharon walden 17.4 14'15"
543 Damian Elking Team RWB Dayton 17.4 11'14"
544 Heather Fannon Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 17 22'56"
545 Brent Andberg 16.8 10'14"
546 Tammy Esensee Team RWB San Angelo 16.7 16'34"
547 Karen Meno Team RWB DFW 16.6 14'53"
548 carla sparrow Menlo Fit 16.3 18'41"
549 Tina McDaniel 16.2 11'45"
550 Michael Furlong Furlong Vision Correction 15.8 17'31"
551 Brent mikko Team RWB Lansing 15.6 10'09"
552 Michele Forbes TeamRWB Philadelphia 15.5 21'09"
553 Shawn Bouyer Team RWB Toledo 15.4 16'55"
554 Theresa Kelly Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 14.2 19'33"
555 William Phillips 14 58'12"
556 MaryEllen Adan Too Legit Fitness 14 31'04"
557 Veronica Hovanec 13.7 13'12"
558 becca Scott 12.4 19'00"
559 Christina Briseno 12.0 26'10"
560 Ron Trimnell Team RWB Harrisburg 12 12'54"
561 Jim Cordoba 11.7 16'21"
562 Lisa Bloch 11.5 22'29"
563 Rhonda Martin 11.4 16'38"
564 Lara Elking Team RWB Dayton 11 13'16"
565 amy cassidy Team RWB Joint Base MDL 10.9 20'37"
566 Joy Myers 10.7 16'03"
567 jill Vochatzer Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 10.1 15'01"
568 Amber Bloom Team RWB Dayton 9.9 20'43"
569 Colleen Coppock 9.5 18'44"
570 Jennifer Withrow Team RWB Fredericksburg 9.4 12'14"
571 Ana Sarver Team RWB Solano 9.2 14'12"
572 Ernesto casa FREEDOM STRIDERS 9 16'40"
573 Donald Jenkins Herrasquad 8.8 48'41"
574 Lisa Thompson 8.5 398'55"
575 Jennifer Klonsky 8.2 12'25"
576 Melissa Tourtellott 8 7'45"
577 Kerri Ritchie 6.5 9'32"
578 Evan Kirk 6.5 18'27"
579 Robin Kellogg 6.4 28'53"
580 Shawn Stoddard 6.3 12'01"
581 kat hosfelt FREEDOM STRIDERS 6.3 9'31"
582 Jim Milton GRT Weight Loss Far in February Challenge 2020 6.2 16'39"
583 anne kling Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 5.8 18'57"
584 Janet Crow 5.5 12'54"
585 Sheila Blue Team RWB Columbus 5.5 17'16"
586 tracy duck 5 15'00"
587 Sara Spies 4.7 20'53"
588 Denise Leclerc 4.1 15'55"
589 kim mcpherson 4 15'00"
590 Hoyt Hallford 3.1 19'21"
591 John Moutzouridis 3 10'00"
592 Grover Wilson 3 10'00"
593 Kirsten Schwartz 3 100'00"
594 Yolanda Jones 3 30'01"
595 Rob Duehlmeier 3 11'20"
596 Rich Edin The Cool Kids 2.8 85'42"
597 carie shigemasa Ohana 2 15'00"
598 willow clauson Team RWB Groton 1.8 17'08"
599 Careen Cramer 1 14'00"
600 Suchada Morton 0.7 41'05"
601 Donna Rucker 0.7 37'23"