Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Christine Noordam San Jose Fitters 375.9 13'46"
2 Barbara Zirl Too Legit Fitness 301.1 13'01"
3 Uwe Hollerbach 265.5 13'32"
4 Lani Teshima Be Bold Be Brazen 259.2 16'26"
5 Teresa Crowder 249.1 12'56"
6 Regina Peters 242.6 12'47"
7 Tim Hardy 236 14'46"
8 Randy Pangelina Too Legit Fitness 228.1 13'24"
9 Jeff Wolfe TeamRWB Philadelphia 223.3 9'59"
10 Bryan Harris Team RWB Lansing 218.3 10'40"
11 Lina Baca 217.3 10'45"
12 greg stewart 210.3 10'29"
13 Julie Caswell Team RWB Central Maine 206.9 13'26"
14 craig Murphy Team RWB Harrisburg 203.6 8'48"
15 martin rivera 1/223rd RTI 200.3 12'53"
16 Raymond Johnson Team RWB NYC 200.2 11'18"
17 Kip Schlink 188.8 18'03"
18 Ed Ruth Team RWB Sacramento 187.1 11'29"
19 Tom Morgan Team RWB Cleveland 187 12'07"
20 Robert Hopwood 184.9 17'20"
21 Jerome Amos Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 182.5 24'50"
22 Beth Gilday 181.1 10'59"
23 amy bornman 180.8 12'35"
24 Iraj Zarrinnaal Too Legit Fitness 180.1 11'22"
25 Lindy Anastis Team RWB Akron/Canton 179.0 15'16"
26 David Baca 170.6 10'51"
27 Rowena Stephenson 169.9 14'07"
28 Will Plumley Team RWB Frederick 168.8 9'00"
29 Anthony Valentin 167.6 15'32"
30 Reuben Cheang 166.6 10'29"
31 Betty Dumont Team RWB JAX 163.7 19'15"
32 Joel Kruschke Team RWB Denver 162.5 19'44"
33 Jeffrey Funk Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 161.0 10'23"
34 Mary Andrews The Cool Kids 159.4 262'02"
35 Christopher Binning 159.3 31'06"
36 David Christensen Team RWB Chicago 158.8 10'24"
37 Michael Bialecki TeamRWB Philadelphia 157.7 10'34"
38 Crystal Lavin Team RWB Cedar Rapids/Iowa City 155 8'37"
39 Kris Ross Team RWB - OC 153.8 10'52"
40 Jenny Clement-Shaw 151.7 17'48"
41 Colleen Whitley 150.8 16'55"
42 Phil Petschek 150.6 15'18"
43 Patricia Baker Be Bold Be Brazen 148.2 19'40"
44 Lorna Lee - Scolaro Be Bold Be Brazen 147.0 16'31"
45 Julia Airapetyan Be Bold Be Brazen 147 12'36"
46 Jody Knight Team RWB Twin Cities 146 12'43"
47 Valeria Rehl Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 145.9 11'32"
48 Metka Dragos 145.7 13'23"
49 Sherrie LaBarre Team RWB Orlando 145.3 20'29"
50 Bob Higgins 143.8 15'09"
51 arturo Hernandez Team RWB DFW 142.6 15'13"
52 Ann Goodman 142 37'10"
53 John E Snowden Deplorable off Road Club 141.7 10'03"
54 JULIE FRIEDMAN Team RWB Boston MA 140.1 16'17"
55 Rick Romaine Team RWB Boston MA 140 14'04"
56 Kathy Rankin 140 14'38"
57 Mona Tobias 139.6 26'13"
58 Pearl Esquibel Team RWB Fredericksburg 139.3 11'28"
59 Dee Cajiuat 138.2 18'14"
60 Michelle Shea La Sala She Runs This Town, NH 136.7 14'37"
61 Hilda Zuniga 135.9 16'54"
62 raven iacono Be Bold Be Brazen 133.5 16'37"
63 ANITA BURNS Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 133.1 13'40"
64 Paul Carder Team RWB Albuquerque 131.8 13'34"
65 Ann Monroe Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 131.6 12'35"
66 John Graves Be Bold Be Brazen 131.5 20'10"
67 jeff schneider Team RWB Fresno 131.3 20'23"
68 Dave Lee Team RWB Richmond 131.2 13'12"
69 Scott Bornman 131.0 9'31"
70 Sheri Horseman SRC/ SRCTEC 130.8 12'48"
71 Mary Ryan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 130.6 13'01"
72 Liz Boepple Stephanie's Recruits 129.8 14'58"
73 Stephanie Grant Team RWB Fresno 129.6 14'49"
74 Janet Harmer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 129.1 11'59"
75 June Dolan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 128.2 12'09"
76 Christy Kravette Team RWB Lehigh Valley 128.2 17'15"
77 steven overholser Team RWB Toledo 128 11'01"
78 gloria luzon Team RWB JAX 124.7 15'27"
79 Charles Hill 124.1 9'36"
80 Nancy McMillan Separated Sisters 123.3 18'07"
81 Jennifer Wardlow Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 123.1 11'41"
82 Linda Hanson Be Bold Be Brazen 122.2 12'20"
83 Bob Boardman 121.6 17'13"
84 Carrie Estep 119.2 15'40"
85 kathleen prunty Personal Best Santa Clara 118.3 17'56"
86 Anne Marie Ocasio 117 15'02"
87 EMMETT BOGGS Team RWB Orlando 116.9 10'46"
88 Ellen Nau Team RWB Wheeling 116.1 11'37"
89 carol hoffman Personal Best Santa Clara 116.1 17'13"
90 Shaun Snee 115.2 18'02"
91 Carla Harris Team RWB Central NJ 115.1 42'15"
92 Linda Nollette Morgan Hill/Gilroy MRTT 114.9 12'22"
93 Kim Gustovich Team RWB Los Angeles 114.3 18'11"
94 jennifer Tozzo 114.3 71'54"
95 Patrice Davis TeamRWB Columbus/Ft.Benning 114.1 12'17"
96 Malou Sana 113.8 11'01"
97 ray motlasz Team RWB Joint Base MDL 113.2 12'53"
98 lew strunk Team RWB Lehigh Valley 112.9 9'34"
99 Steve Bunting True Grit 112.7 12'11"
100 Beth Antenucci RWB Cincinnati 112.0 16'09"
101 Melissa Sims 111.9 14'55"
102 Martha McNiel DreamPower 111.8 19'40"
103 Sherri Hansler Cirque du Sore Legs 111.8 10'25"
104 ANNE GRIFFIN 111.6 15'35"
105 Jesse Davis Team RWB Fairbanks 111.2 17'01"
106 Vince Alcouloumre Be Bold Be Brazen 111.0 8'58"
107 Marianne Delaney Team RWB Colorado Springs 111.0 10'14"
108 Julie Megee Team RWB Joint Base MDL 110.9 10'45"
109 David Ocasio 29CAB 110.3 8'35"
110 Rob Tomey 110.2 9'40"
111 Jon Williamson 110 10'44"
112 Michael Redmond Team RWB Lubbock 110 18'30"
113 Adoralida Padilla Too Legit Fitness 109.8 19'23"
114 Charles Keen 109.5 16'38"
115 Lucy Rivera Deplorable off Road Club 108.8 19'07"
116 Michele Vlasic 108.5 29'36"
117 jill ahearn Too Legit Fitness 108.0 13'51"
118 Michaela Brothers Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 107.7 10'36"
119 Ryan Murdough 107.7 15'19"
120 Karen schneider Team RWB Fresno 107.5 19'26"
121 Dolly Allen Team RWB Yuma 107.4 21'40"
122 Todd Cowan 107.3 16'56"
123 Penny Tucker Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 107 13'02"
124 Tony Martonosi Team RWB JAX 106.9 16'02"
125 Therese Kerman She Runs This Town, NH 106.6 12'33"
126 Donald Harvey Team RWB Korea 106.5 11'02"
127 Cynthia Schwalm Ignorance is Blisters/Sole Sisterz 106.5 11'08"
128 Joe Schwindt TeamRWB Philadelphia 106.0 10'30"
129 Connie Dutton Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 105.5 12'39"
130 Richard Spitzer 105.5 9'24"
131 johanne roberts Too Legit Fitness 105.4 14'37"
132 Scott Mayfield Team RWB Colorado Springs 105.3 12'04"
133 Kemper Dotson 105.2 22'17"
134 Jim Boling Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 105.2 19'04"
135 susan hope Flagler RWB Eagles 104.6 12'02"
136 Kelly Emo Be Bold Be Brazen 104.5 11'05"
137 Mark Vaccaro 104.5 12'16"
138 Elizabeth Ginder 104.5 10'13"
139 Chyrisse Conte Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 104.2 17'38"
140 Simone Adair 104.2 12'45"
141 Allen Patterson 104.2 16'39"
142 Susan Billings Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.1 19'51"
143 Tom Vlasic 104.1 28'10"
144 Lisa Kaye Bradford Deplorable off Road Club 104.0 23'04"
145 Keith Wittstock TeamRWB Philadelphia 104.0 15'51"
146 Irene Steele Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 103.8 17'08"
147 Stacy Zembik 103.7 19'07"
148 Cristina Cabral 103.6 20'33"
149 elena Perez-Castro 103.5 16'46"
150 Caroline Horn The Cool Kids 103.4 18'12"
151 Brian Romero 103.3 18'24"
152 Ruben Alva 103.2 19'23"
153 Rebecca DeBell Team RWB Panama City 103.2 10'38"
154 carolyn aragon 103.1 49'35"
155 Marie Miller 103.0 18'01"
156 Ruth Eiermann Team RWB Fresno 102.7 13'12"
157 sandra bernier 102.7 15'09"
158 N Elizabeth Dearstyne Team RWB Albany 102.4 17'54"
159 David Wilfong 102.4 9'15"
160 Patti DeVelbiss Team RWB Twin Cities 102.2 15'22"
161 Denise Carey Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 102.1 19'01"
162 Bennett Byington Ben's Team 102.1 8'49"
163 Greg Barber Team RWB JAX 102.0 11'53"
164 Shelley Guthrie Taji Runner Upper Dudes 102 15'38"
165 Geneva McConnell Team RWB Albuquerque 101.9 13'38"
166 Charles Tolson Team RWB Fort Wayne 101.8 9'14"
167 David Wiles Team RWB Wheeling 101.8 23'10"
168 Leslie Walker Team Lobo 101.6 19'50"
169 Ophelia Cano Too Legit Fitness 101.6 14'29"
170 Linda Graham Taji Runner Upper Dudes 101.5 20'59"
171 Judy Hodel 101.5 39'27"
172 Lani Faulkner Team RWB Staff 101.4 15'15"
173 Kim McVey RWB Cincinnati 101.4 17'32"
174 Grace Perez 101.3 16'31"
175 Tracey Leimkuhler TeamRWB Philadelphia 101.2 11'33"
176 Laura Marroquin Circle Squad 101.2 20'33"
177 Andrew Pullens 101.1 14'24"
178 kris harper 101.1 15'08"
179 gloria sandoe 101.0 9'23"
180 Joe Celaya 101.0 11'27"
181 Janet Townley 101 10'33"
182 valerie Huot Team Rwb Northern Delaware 101.0 12'19"
183 Margaret White RWBSJEAGLES 100.9 20'53"
184 Bill Kettelberger TeamRWB Philadelphia 100.9 10'00"
185 Pamela Howe Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart 100.9 8'30"
186 Marvin Goldie Team RWB Annapolis 100.8 19'46"
187 Scott Betterton Team RWB Fairbanks 100.8 10'47"
188 Alice Smith Team RWB MGM & Montgomery GoRuckers 100.8 12'18"
189 Amador Nunez Team RWB - OC 100.8 12'50"
190 Jose Flores Team RWB Baltimore 100.8 13'59"
191 mike schultz 100.6 15'08"
192 Jim Christian Personal Best Santa Clara 100.6 11'44"
193 Jeanann Lopez 100.5 15'23"
194 Kate McConkey Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.5 11'01"
195 Cindy Maupin Team RWB Wheeling 100.4 15'46"
196 mary Bundy Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 100.4 10'00"
197 Jim Ryan 100.4 12'01"
198 Robin Grenchik 100.4 13'52"
199 mary murphy Flagler RWB Eagles 100.4 12'23"
200 Cynthia Anthony Team RWB Central Maine 100.4 36'40"
201 Lynn Ishii 100.4 18'31"
202 Jose Herraez 100.3 16'56"
203 Dan Gilson Team RWB Fairbanks 100.3 19'00"
204 Rachel Hintz 100.2 10'58"
205 Lynetta Johnson 100.2 13'18"
206 mike batherson 100.2 21'48"
207 Thomas Lavean Desert Chickens 100.2 8'16"
208 Albert Lujan Too Legit Fitness 100.2 19'52"
209 John Thomas Sasquatch 1427 100.2 10'27"
210 Douglas Rustan 100.2 0'14"
211 Mike Maiers 100.1 12'26"
212 Deborah Douglass Team RWB Austin 100.1 17'37"
213 John Hawkes 100.1 13'22"
214 Joseph De La Garza Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 100.1 12'14"
215 Della Pierson Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.1 12'59"
216 Theresa Scherger Team RWB Toledo 100.0 30'17"
217 Carolyn Isom Team-ShadesOfBrown 100 20'50"
218 Michael Gross 100 9'17"
219 Christobal Gonzales 100 15'10"
220 Donna Torchio Team RWB Hampton Roads 100 13'37"
221 Alison wardein Cirque du Sore Legs 100 9'57"
222 Melanie Ware Rooster Endurance 100 15'36"
223 Anne Sutton The Cool Kids 100 20'06"
224 Katherine VerSluis Team RWB Central Maine 100 22'50"
225 paul chouinard SPARTAN MEDICS 94.2 36'06"
226 Mike Carraher RWB Cincinnati 92.9 13'20"
227 Jeffrey Buntman Team RWB Solano 90.0 18'24"
228 Deann Saint 89.6 17'26"
229 Bea Mickelson Bataan 2020 89 15'15"
230 Diana Ellard Team RWB Charlotte 88.8 14'20"
231 Barbara Brodeur She Runs This Town, NH 87.3 16'49"
232 Patti Winford RWB Cincinnati 87.1 16'34"
233 Cindy Vincent The Cool Kids 86.3 43'52"
234 Mark Engelsman 86.2 16'29"
235 Nurys Diaz 86.1 10'00"
236 Jenny Gardelle 85.3 13'18"
237 Raymond James 84.9 7'57"
238 j white Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 83.7 135'29"
239 Denise McGrath 81.4 13'10"
240 LaVonne Jones TeamRWB Philadelphia 81.2 27'21"
241 larry deck Team RWB Manchester 80.5 14'40"
242 Anthony Stephens 80.1 8'40"
243 Theresa Lofton Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 78.1 15'09"
244 Mike Lyons Team RWB Central NJ 77.1 11'02"
245 Maureen Emmons Team RWB Joint Base MDL 75.2 11'13"
246 Jim Rankin Team RWB Los Angeles 75 32'36"
247 Mark Anthony Team RWB Central Maine 73.4 30'10"
248 Jeffery Mitchell Team RWB Akron/Canton 72 9'21"
249 Valerie Stinson TeamRWB Philadelphia 71.3 11'16"
250 Tina Howells 70.6 19'31"
251 Echo McDonald Anchorage Team RWB 70.0 13'01"
252 Kathy Agugliaro Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 66.3 7'09"
253 joe kohut Team RWB Chicago 66.1 12'59"
254 Marianna Fox TeamRWB Philadelphia 65.4 10'12"
255 Dennis Dietz 65.3 12'59"
256 Karen Colling Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 64.6 11'11"
257 Michelle Samis Team Ivy 64.3 17'01"
258 Shawn Chambers Team RWB Phoenix 62.3 18'46"
259 susan demasters Team RWB Sacramento 61.0 16'01"
260 Patrick Flinn 60.8 20'34"
261 Bob Hoelscher Team RWB Daytona 60.1 20'07"
262 Karen Mcgloughlin 58.9 25'06"
263 Laurie Libowitz Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 56.8 14'30"
264 Tami de Leon 56.6 18'17"
265 Erica Taylor Team RWB IE Eagles 55.9 32'13"
266 Pablo Suarez 54.2 57'50"
267 Adrian Rosales Team RWB Ventura County 52.3 10'45"
268 Bruce Patterson RWBSJEAGLES 52 10'49"
269 Donna Ishizu 52 39'19"
270 mark raucci Team RWB Southern Connecticut 50.3 15'00"
271 David Matthews Team RWB Orlando 50 19'45"
272 Pedro Alicea 48.8 10'08"
273 Maria Cronin Limbo's Team 47.8 12'34"
274 John Sedwick Team RWB St. Louis 45.2 10'04"
275 Dorit Attias 45 12'42"
276 Lisa Brackett 45 15'06"
277 Pamela Rushing 43.4 13'21"
278 belinda Pitco Personal Best Santa Clara 43 14'16"
279 Debra Balfany Team RWB Twin Cities 42.2 72'27"
280 John Fitzgerald Team RWB Wheeling 40.6 14'46"
281 jenny O'Donnell RWB Cincinnati 39.7 23'39"
282 Bruce Adams Bataan 2020 38.3 19'08"
283 Michael McElmeel Team RWB Cedar Rapids/Iowa City 37 14'48"
284 Barbara Masorti 36 15'30"
285 Julie Summers Personal Best Santa Clara 35.3 10'43"
286 Jojo Israel Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 35 17'53"
287 Jill Flowers 34.8 17'33"
288 David Kessler Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 33.7 19'57"
289 Anne-Marie Eileraas 33.6 17'39"
290 Lisa Graeme 32.7 17'06"
291 Dan Vasquez Team RWB Albuquerque 31.5 19'21"
292 debra snowden Deplorable off Road Club 31.4 27'53"
293 Marsha Fogarty 31.1 11'19"
294 Marianne Clark Team RWB Wheeling 30.8 22'26"
295 lisa coleman Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 29.5 36'06"
296 Michelle Ourhaan Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart 29.0 13'05"
297 MIke Nichols Team RWB Los Angeles 26.8 12'16"
298 Lupita Perez Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 25.8 21'24"
299 James Wachter 25.7 9'18"
300 Burke Flynt All The Way RWB 25.0 19'10"
301 Dana Smith 24.2 11'44"
302 Julie Barnett Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 22.9 6'51"
303 Becky Bergsma 21.1 13'49"
304 denise scheaffer 19.4 21'25"
305 Tate Beaufeaux 17.9 16'48"
306 John Clark Team RWB Wheeling 17.5 23'54"
307 Larry Magiera SRC/ SRCTEC 17.4 11'41"
308 Irma Mays Amazing Warriors 16.8 325'00"
309 Nick Mastrovito 16.5 17'00"
310 Kenny Hill Team RWB El Paso Chapter 16.5 21'29"
311 Ted Tasch 16.1 160'14"
312 richard Konczal 16 20'18"
313 Don Brennan 15.5 11'21"
314 Marie McGruder 15.2 14'32"
315 tammy terry 15 28'00"
316 John Watson 14.5 12'22"
317 mark Mossman 14.5 19'39"
318 Anita Pendleton 14.1 12'55"
319 Andrew Aldrich The Cool Kids 11.4 15'48"
320 Andrea Daniels 11 19'05"
321 robyn kulakowski 10 8'51"
322 Phyllis Williams Team RWB Fort Knox/Elizabethtown 9.9 14'14"
323 scott Berg Team RWB Fairbanks 9.3 16'58"
324 Heather Nicholson 8.1 14'32"
325 Joneen Flemings 8 12'30"
326 Frances Stricker 7.6 22'57"
327 Richard Rosen Team RWB El Paso Chapter 7.3 10'17"
328 Renee Itaya 7.2 32'55"
329 Kelly Sigman All The Way RWB 7 22'34"
330 Margarette Magruder Cirque du Sore Legs 6.6 19'04"
331 Betty Gail Keao Anchorage Team RWB 6.5 15'26"
332 Georgia Dee 6.4 302'21"
333 Peggy Cook 6.1 23'46"
334 Tommy marling Team RWB Wheeling 5.1 22'56"
335 Judy DeSherlia Team RWB San Francisco 5 12'45"
336 Bev Wright 5.0 22'22"
337 James Joyce 3.1 168'14"
338 carole stanford Furlong Vision Correction 3 17'00"
339 Joyce Myers Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 3 411'40"
340 Mary Smith 2.9 41'22"
341 jeanine archuleta 2.6 23'04"
342 Pete Williamson Team Rwb Northern Delaware 2.5 10'43"