Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Bruce Bradley 309.1 9'24"
2 Ricky Bobe Casados Team RWB Albuquerque 302.5 10'43"
3 Bill Moeller 216 12'43"
4 kyung Lee Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 212.4 14'28"
5 Esther Zavodny 210.2 20'16"
6 Peter Chan Be Bold Be Brazen 207.7 11'37"
7 Ben Benjamin MURCA 204.7 12'04"
8 Ginger Manley Too Legit Fitness 200.1 20'22"
9 Laura Dodgen Team RWB Chicago 196.4 11'02"
10 Cheri Hammer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 195.5 11'01"
11 Shirley H 191.3 15'26"
12 Naomi Quioco 186.1 31'36"
13 Richard Rowan Team RWB Flint 185 21'39"
14 Karla Enany Circle Squad 184.4 15'38"
15 Denise Brembeck Team RWB Lansing 177.6 11'33"
16 Scott Craigle Team RWB Missoula 177.4 10'05"
17 Roger Yandell TeamRWB-OKC 175 0'45"
18 Garry Stauber DreamPower 171 22'09"
19 Diana Arnold Team RWB Los Angeles 161.9 9'39"
20 Howard Engleman Team RWB Joint Base MDL 161.8 10'30"
21 Jane Lanford Team RWB Fairbanks 159.9 11'12"
22 jeff venable Team RWB Yuma 157.2 13'29"
23 Joycelyn Brock 156.5 11'59"
24 James Tomasone 153.4 9'35"
25 Tom Nesbitt Team RWB DFW 152.7 12'24"
26 Michael Collins Team RWB Central NJ 149.6 10'14"
27 marla maxon 152nd TF Rushmore 149.5 19'41"
28 Ernest Dinda 145.3 17'39"
29 Raymond Moran TeamRWB Philadelphia 142.9 9'50"
30 Bob Arendt 141.6 14'41"
31 Karen Shotwell Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 141.1 13'25"
32 JOHN FABBRO Too Legit Fitness 140.3 10'18"
33 Regina Pollard 138.8 13'57"
34 susan runyon 137.9 12'40"
35 Michele Ingraham Team RWB Fairbanks 137.4 19'53"
36 Darlene Upson 137.3 30'10"
37 debbi berardi Team RWB Cleveland 137 18'31"
38 frank zuniga 135.9 20'50"
39 Bill Sulzberger Team RWB Central Maine 134.6 14'11"
40 George Clay Team RWB St. Louis 134.4 11'10"
41 Ruthie Maldonado-Delwiche Team RWB Chicago 134.2 10'59"
42 Marie Anne St. Jean Team RWB Camp Lejeune/Jacksonville 134.1 17'28"
43 Katherine Runyan Be Bold Be Brazen 133.2 28'10"
44 Dan Garcia 132.8 12'47"
45 John Boyle Menlo Fit 131.5 42'53"
46 Suzanne Begley Team RWB San Francisco 131.3 13'11"
47 Mary Kay Gominger 127 41'23"
48 Jim Webb Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 126.4 9'21"
49 Paul Peppin 126.3 9'53"
50 Kailani Hawk 126 14'26"
51 THERESA DANG Team RWB Fresno 125.1 16'04"
52 Patricia Brown Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 123.6 14'21"
53 Keith Kettell 121.5 13'28"
54 Donna Ansloan Team RWB DFW 120.3 14'44"
55 Denise Liss Team RWB Chicago 119.7 14'58"
56 Marian Lindsay TeamRWB Philadelphia 119.1 13'13"
57 Tim Middleton Team RWB Richmond 119.1 11'01"
58 john stricker 117.4 19'53"
59 Michael Clancy Team RWB Baltimore 116.8 15'49"
60 melinda obradovich Deplorable off Road Club 116.8 17'39"
61 Maria Cardenas Team RWB El Paso Chapter 116.8 19'14"
62 Linda Okita Team RWB Honolulu 116.6 17'19"
63 Lynn Lubbe Team RWB Joint Base MDL 116.0 12'37"
64 Dana Brewer 115.8 9'44"
65 Sheryl Summers Team RWB Chicago 114.4 8'31"
66 michael Rizzello 113.7 14'22"
67 Karen Beckman 113.5 11'27"
68 steven Taylor Team RWB Colorado Springs 113.3 9'56"
69 Paul Cooke Team RWB Madison 112.8 10'36"
70 Larry W Carpenter Team RWB Warner Robins 112.7 12'20"
71 Jim Clark TeamRWB-OKC 112.7 18'01"
72 Colin Green 111.9 109'40"
73 Stephanie Stone Team RWB Los Angeles 111.6 11'29"
74 Robyn Smith Flagler RWB Eagles 111.5 17'12"
75 Pam Adams 111.4 11'30"
76 Shirley Wilson Team 101 111.4 16'28"
77 Sara Bousfield Personal Best Santa Clara 110.3 14'41"
78 Nina DiPinto Team Rwb Northern Delaware 110.3 11'22"
79 Susan Simpkins Team RWB Fresno 109.0 18'59"
80 Mert Dorgan Team RWB Warner Robins 108.9 14'16"
81 Karen Nakagawa 108.8 15'05"
82 Kevin Guthrie 108.8 14'07"
83 Richard Lindsay TeamRWB Philadelphia 108.4 13'14"
84 Nita Pennardt Team RWB Staff 106.2 15'49"
85 Deb Kirkhuff 105.8 10'43"
86 Mary Gates Team RWB El Paso Chapter 105.6 14'12"
87 Lynn Acosta Separated Sisters 105.3 16'40"
88 Tian Harter Too Legit Fitness 105 21'50"
89 Eileen Grubbs TeamRWB-OKC 104.9 47'08"
90 Donald Starbuck Team RWB Fredericksburg 104.5 15'13"
91 Yvonne Castillo 104.3 12'28"
92 Lori Walint Personal Best Santa Clara 104.0 17'40"
93 Keith Tucker Team RWB Hampton Roads 103.7 9'32"
94 Richard Dickerman Team RWB Fort Wayne 103.5 10'47"
95 Scott Winters The Cool Kids 103.2 39'56"
96 linda ruestow Team RWB DFW 103.2 9'58"
97 Lorraine Jacobs 102.9 13'01"
98 Paul Barnes Team RWB MGM & Montgomery GoRuckers 102.8 12'08"
99 susan morgan TeamRWB Philadelphia 102.5 34'37"
100 Linda Krueger 102 18'07"
101 Edward Richards 101.8 10'55"
102 Manuel Hernandez 101.7 19'04"
103 Coral Levang 101.6 18'50"
104 Kathleen Lincoln 101.3 15'30"
105 Mo Elalighe 101.2 11'06"
106 Debbie Trinidade Personal Best Santa Clara 101.1 16'28"
107 Tim Titus 101 11'17"
108 Steve Easley Limbo's Team 101.0 13'38"
109 Joyce Manina Circle Squad 100.8 18'16"
110 Michelle Entzel 100.8 18'56"
111 Theresa Bacon-Baguley Baguley beasts! 100.8 19'33"
112 Linda Higgins 100.8 17'22"
113 Stephen Crossman Team RWB Manchester 100.7 41'47"
114 Noel Epke Team RWB Yuma 100.6 16'19"
115 Miles Kirkhuff 100.3 15'38"
116 Mike Asturias 100.3 15'27"
117 Martin Swafford Team RWB El Paso Chapter 100.3 16'05"
118 Melanie Frederick Team RWB Shreveport/Bossier 100.3 16'15"
119 mark tobias 100.3 14'05"
120 Denise Dial RWBSJEAGLES 100.2 15'14"
121 Lan Rupf #BayAreaRunCrew 100.2 47'37"
122 Jean McDonald Team RWB Warner Robins 100.1 16'07"
123 Janet Farabaugh Too Legit Fitness 100.1 19'00"
124 Patricia Venerable Be Bold Be Brazen 100 18'28"
125 Richard Wakeland Team RWB DFW 91.0 16'36"
126 Ann Padley Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 90.7 23'50"
127 Nina Korges Team RWB - Fort Rucker 90.4 11'00"
128 Denise Smail 87.5 16'44"
129 Sharon Costanzo Team RWB El Paso Chapter 86 23'45"
130 Kathy Hart Team RWB Daytona 82.7 52'08"
131 Myla San Pedro Herrasquad 79.9 44'04"
132 Mary Silverwind 73.5 14'42"
133 Donna Deck Team RWB Manchester 67.7 17'08"
134 cindy foster Team RWB Marion 67 24'52"
135 Richard Mark Colby 65.1 15'39"
136 Cindy Engleman Happy Hikers 62.7 23'27"
137 Kevin Langston 55.2 9'12"
138 leonora uribe 55 25'38"
139 Michael Palmer 51.1 14'56"
140 cathy Caldwell Team RWB Wheeling 49.5 16'36"
141 mary kouwe 43.7 110'00"
142 Debbie Sheets Be Bold Be Brazen 43.6 25'54"
143 Heide Unger Be Bold Be Brazen 43.2 20'19"
144 sheila triplett Team RWB Lansing 43.1 17'19"
145 Shirley Jojola Team RWB Albuquerque 40.4 17'34"
146 Carole Starbuck Team RWB Fredericksburg 39.5 22'26"
147 Micheal Ruelas Indy Team RWB 38 20'00"
148 Ileen Dranchak 36.8 14'01"
149 hope sears Team RWB Akron/Canton 36.6 22'45"
150 Cindy Sutton 36.0 25'17"
151 JULIE SAVICH 34.9 7'01"
152 Debby Cossart Bataan 2020 33.5 22'30"
153 Bib Dwenger 28 98'42"
154 David Taylor Team RWB Fredericksburg 27.8 13'00"
155 Sharon Ross 22.5 22'37"
156 James O’Connor 19.7 9'04"
157 Pam Gustafson Team RWB Colorado Springs 19.6 10'52"
158 karla malone 19.4 13'38"
159 Julie Helgeson 19 101'03"
160 Portia Simmons portiasimmons Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 18 174'10"
161 David Arrieta 16.3 19'34"
162 Luanne Lee Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 11 23'10"
163 Rick Lyman Team Lyman 10 3'00"
164 Ralph Weyant 7.1 9'58"
165 Mark Koenig 6.5 11'35"
166 Rick Esquibel 5.6 17'39"
167 cindy sheets 3.1 72'34"
168 Carolyn Fairchild DreamPower 2.2 114'40"