Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Naomi Quioco 361.1 32'11"
2 Ricky Bobe Casados Team RWB Albuquerque 327.8 10'39"
3 lisa Glick IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 295.2 15'39"
4 Scott Craigle 260.3 8'25"
5 Bruce Bradley 255.9 8'18"
6 Robert Diaz Team RWB El Paso 240.3 16'18"
7 Michael Headley 228.1 9'54"
8 James Lawhorn FICA 226.7 21'14"
9 Phillip Edward Barnes 225.4 12'56"
10 Tom Nesbitt Team RWB DFW 215.0 12'55"
11 David Wild Team RWB Southern Illinois 213.7 12'19"
12 Jack Swanson 208.4 28'23"
13 Linda Okita Team RWB Honolulu 206.2 13'52"
14 jae yi 202 8'37"
15 Ginger Manley Too Legit Fitness 200.6 14'05"
16 Carole Lawler Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 196.2 47'31"
17 Diana Arnold Team RWB LA 195.1 12'23"
18 Julia Airapetyan ! Be Bold Be Brazen 191.9 14'18"
19 debbi berardi Team RWB Cleveland 189.4 13'44"
20 Karen Beckman 180 10'08"
21 Harold Stewart Team RWB Colorado Springs 179.8 140'10"
22 c dunlap Fabulously Frozen Friends 177.6 10'57"
23 Michael Clancy Team RWB Baltimore 176.0 17'12"
24 Donna Ansloan Team RWB DFW 175 14'57"
25 lisa laney The WISCers 173.6 13'23"
26 Patricia Brown Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 170.7 14'48"
27 stephen towne Team RWB Manchester 165.4 16'41"
28 rosie ahumada RWBSJEagles 165.4 18'26"
29 Bill Sulzberger Team RWB Maine 162.4 14'57"
30 Timithy Kemper Team RWB Kansas City 160.9 20'53"
31 Caesar De Jesus Team RWB Toledo 155.4 9'00"
32 kyung Lee Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 154.1 12'53"
33 Sarah Bradley Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 153.7 14'35"
34 Steven Petrin 150.8 16'25"
35 Paul Houck Team RWB Philadelphia 150.8 17'43"
36 Marie Anne St. Jean Team RWB Jacksonville/Camp Lejeune 150.2 16'02"
37 Yvonne Castillo RWBSJEagles 148.0 16'57"
38 Tian Harter Too Legit Fitness 147.6 20'32"
39 George Clay Iron Eagles 147.2 13'02"
40 Jim Burtard Team RWB Denver 147.1 15'37"
41 Karla Enany RWBSJEagles 144.3 17'40"
42 Debbie Gudis 144 18'08"
43 Woody Wilson Team RWB San Antonio 143.9 13'21"
44 Ron Schroeder Jr. Team RWB Columbus 143.9 58'18"
45 Eileen Mannix Team RWB Philadelphia 143.1 12'02"
46 David Christensen Team RWB Chicago 143.1 9'49"
47 Mary Staffeld Team RWB DFW 142.1 14'13"
48 Ruthie Maldonado-Delwiche Team RWB Chicago 140.2 14'18"
49 Tian Retraj TeamVirginia 140.2 20'34"
50 Pamela Eddy The WISCers 139.7 9'42"
51 Dee Vogt 138.0 10'19"
52 Janet Harmer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 137.1 13'05"
53 Janine Benedict San Jose fit 135.2 14'14"
54 Roy Bravo 134.7 13'33"
55 Regina Pollard 133.6 14'38"
56 Jim Clark Team RWB Oklahoma 133.2 17'47"
57 Karen Shotwell Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 132.1 14'51"
58 Nancy Cummings Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 131.3 17'48"
59 Paul Peppin 130.9 11'13"
60 Cheri Hammer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 126.3 10'57"
61 Phil Telander Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 126.3 16'03"
62 andrew lindenburgh SacSoleMates 125 10'06"
63 Tammi Clarke Team RWB Hampton Roads 124.3 9'50"
64 Jill Moore-Jenkins Team RWB Flint, MI 123.7 21'57"
65 Peter Chan ! Be Bold Be Brazen 122.6 10'57"
66 Ben Velichko 121.4 10'33"
67 Bob Arendt IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 120.1 13'03"
68 THERESA DANG Team RWB Fresno 120.0 16'54"
69 Craig Johnson 119.9 18'23"
70 Lori Callo CrossFit Campbell 119.0 20'16"
71 Mike Scott Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 118.8 18'01"
72 susan runyon 117.8 13'11"
73 Valerie Rodriguez Too Legit Fitness 117.7 13'32"
74 Rick Romaine Team RWB Denver 117 11'00"
75 Chyll Perry Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 116.0 24'45"
76 Alphonse-Marie Gokey RWBSJEagles 115.1 23'06"
77 jennifer Tozzo 115 13'02"
78 Paul Barnes Team RWB Montgomery 114.9 12'20"
79 Shirley Wilson Team 101 114.6 18'23"
80 Suzanne Begley Team RWB San Francisco 114.5 12'31"
81 Kevin Guthrie 114 14'21"
82 Lynn Acosta Separated Sisters 113.8 20'55"
83 Joanne Bartles 113.8 13'28"
84 Debora Chiulli M Fitness 113.8 19'56"
85 Hilda Zuniga 113.1 18'30"
86 frank zuniga 113.1 18'57"
87 Theresa Bacon-Baguley MidWEST COAST 112.4 16'25"
88 Patricia Venerable ! Be Bold Be Brazen 112 18'01"
89 Carolyn Parrott Regulators 111.3 16'55"
90 johanne roberts Too Legit Fitness 110.9 17'27"
91 Sharon Freeman 110.9 15'17"
92 melinda obradovich Too Slow 110.7 20'49"
93 Mert Dorgan Team RWB Tallahassee 110.4 15'07"
94 Gary Serda 110.2 13'50"
95 Paul Cooke Team RWB Wisconsin 110.2 10'05"
96 Sherri Ness 110.1 18'38"
97 n singer Fabulously Frozen Friends 109.9 16'12"
98 Deb Kirkhuff 109.4 14'30"
99 Shelley Ryan Gray Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 109.3 13'39"
100 Maria Cardenas Team RWB El Paso 109.1 19'06"
101 Patrick Steadman Team RWB Columbia, South Carolina 109 18'30"
102 Tammy Crawford Team RWB Oklahoma 108.5 14'25"
103 Stephen Crossman Team RWB Manchester 108.2 29'52"
104 Richard Rowan Team RWB Flint, MI 108 27'59"
105 Ernest Dinda 107.6 16'47"
106 Mickey Obagy ANCHORAGE Team RWB 107.5 22'33"
107 Toni Swearingen ANCHORAGE Team RWB 107.3 16'11"
108 Kathleen Joly SRC/ SRCTEC 107.1 14'49"
109 Jim Abney Team RWB Houston 107.1 17'54"
110 Claudia Lopez RWBSJEagles 107.0 18'37"
111 Keith Kettell 106.8 11'45"
112 steven Taylor Team RWB Colorado Springs 106.5 11'08"
113 gloria sandoe 105.6 9'31"
114 Denise Dial 105.5 13'31"
115 Michael Collins Team RWB Central New Jersey 105.2 14'44"
116 Linda Hanson Team RWB Sacramento 105.0 14'23"
117 Carole Starbuck Team RWB Fredericksburg 104.9 35'02"
118 kathleen Wise 104.5 14'49"
119 Donald Starbuck Team RWB Fredericksburg 104.4 21'54"
120 Liz Molnar 104.1 13'43"
121 Robyn Smith 103.8 19'58"
122 Judith Gentz Team RWB Tecumseh 103.7 13'31"
123 Tera Soelter The Walking Richards 103.5 20'20"
124 Richard Mark Colby Team RWB Honolulu 103.2 18'51"
125 Mary Gates Team RWB El Paso 103.2 33'12"
126 Wendy Tomer San Jose fit 103 18'32"
127 David Roberts 103.0 17'28"
128 Maura Neill 103.0 14'49"
129 Kevin Langston 102.8 9'30"
130 leslee h 102.7 16'47"
131 Michele Ingraham Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 102.4 25'05"
132 Albert Lujan 102.2 24'39"
133 Eleanor Beason 102.1 11'11"
134 Mo Elalighe 102 12'44"
135 sheila triplett Team RWB Lansing 102.0 21'10"
136 Sheri Horseman SRC/ SRCTEC 102.0 14'13"
137 mark tobias Flying bomb dogs 101.9 16'26"
138 Jim Kowalski 101.9 10'42"
139 Christian MacMillan 101.8 12'01"
140 Susan Simpkins 101.8 26'50"
141 Daniel T Rawlings Crater Lake 101.6 13'53"
142 sandra bernier 101.5 33'07"
143 john Gabinelli Team RWB Central New Jersey 101.5 41'46"
144 Larry W Carpenter Team RWB Warner Robins 101.5 16'02"
145 Edmund Landwersiek Team RWB Syracuse 101.4 19'52"
146 Karen Nakagawa 101.3 14'39"
147 Joe McKeon Team RWB San Antonio 101.3 20'40"
148 Don Bradshaw 101.3 18'00"
149 James Collins 101.1 15'36"
150 Cecilia Brown Lone Peak Police Department 101.1 22'40"
151 Joseph Hart Team RWB San Antonio 101.1 11'51"
152 Russell Dixon Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.0 9'45"
153 Tammy Lepp 101.0 18'35"
154 Sharon Costanzo Team RWB El Paso 101.0 26'40"
155 Susan Pindak Team RWB LA 101.0 21'09"
156 Mary Kay Gominger 101 10'23"
157 Kathleen West 101.0 18'07"
158 Cindy Engleman Happy Hikers 101.0 19'26"
159 Mark Wreschak Waters Veterans and Friends 101.0 20'22"
160 Amparo (Polly) Garcia 100.9 11'54"
161 Paul Nicholson Team RWB Springfield, Ma 100.9 8'22"
162 Renea Sparks She Runs This Town, NH 100.8 13'21"
163 Martha McNiel DreamPower Horsemanship 100.8 19'43"
164 Miles Kirkhuff 100.8 18'37"
165 Emerson Knowles IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 100.6 12'45"
166 Jayne Heck Hackley 100.6 15'37"
167 Nimfa Gallia 100.5 11'21"
168 John Houck Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 100.5 19'30"
169 Heide Unger RWBSJEagles 100.5 19'13"
170 Liza Jensen 100.5 24'10"
171 sonya morrison The WISCers 100.4 11'31"
172 lorene fowler 100.4 22'51"
173 Nina DiPinto Team RWB Delaware 100.4 15'44"
174 Sandy Henson Team RWB Denver 100.2 23'44"
175 Paul King Dexys Midnight Runners 100.2 15'08"
176 Marian Richard 100.2 12'33"
177 Darlene Larson CrossFit Mile Zero 100.2 12'15"
178 Teresa DeKeyrel CrossFit Mile Zero 100.1 21'56"
179 Stuart Goering ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.1 16'05"
180 Anne Ocasio 100.1 19'29"
181 John LeFevre 100.1 17'38"
182 tommye woolley Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 100.1 18'54"
183 Michelle Entzel 100.0 19'20"
184 Ann Cutrell 100.0 11'41"
185 Rod Hines 100 17'51"
186 norma phillips The WISCers 100 9'29"
187 Mona Tobias Flying bomb dogs 100 14'53"
188 Tim Titus 100 11'59"
189 Liz Boepple 96.9 16'43"
190 Cathy Waldron Team G.R.I.T 95.5 14'01"
191 Paula Jean Team RWB Orange County CA 91.3 12'53"
192 Lorie Williams Team RWB Leavenworth 90.9 19'36"
193 Michael Silberman San Jose fit 86.9 15'09"
194 Denise Smail 76.1 14'43"
195 linda ruestow Team RWB DFW 73 10'33"
196 connie schroyer 72.3 7'40"
197 Colin Green 65.1 94'30"
198 Kathy Hart Team RWB Daytona Beach 62 11'24"
199 Louis "Tex" Mondello 60.1 15'48"
200 Mary Garman Team RWB Arkansas 60 28'33"
201 Jimmie Redus 59.2 10'36"
202 Patrice Lenhart Team RWB Houston 57.1 15'49"
203 Linda Krueger 50 20'19"
204 Susan Deaton Team BEEF 44.6 18'27"
205 Dolly Allen 41.1 15'10"
206 robert Taylor Team RWB Jacksonville, FL 38.3 11'57"
207 Kelly Green Team RWB Fort Hood 38.0 24'10"
208 Kathy Loveland Lone Peak Police Department 35.5 17'55"
209 Marian Groeneveld 35 20'08"
210 soheila assadi 33 123'38"
211 Nolan Smith Team RWB San Antonio 31.7 14'23"
212 Kim Nance 28.8 17'30"
213 Lora Todd Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 28.0 15'08"
214 Lorraine Jacobs 27.9 13'32"
215 Charles Seastrunk 26.1 8'09"
216 Howard Engleman 23.6 8'12"
217 Kelly Aguerre 22.5 14'56"
218 Patti Winford Team RWB Cincy 18.0 17'33"
219 Terry Myers 17.5 15'25"
220 Mary Andrews The Cool Kids 16.8 171'19"
221 Marian Lindsay Team RWB Philadelphia 14.3 15'34"
222 Anita Henry Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 13.1 28'10"
223 Donna Moore Team RWB Fredericksburg 12.8 18'07"
224 Patricia Potash Team RWB Philadelphia 11.6 23'26"
225 Bart Childers 6.6 9'03"
226 Julie Batters 6 10'50"
227 Kathy Loveland 3.5 16'27"
228 Patricia Blackburn Salem Veteran Tribe 3.5 25'42"
229 Ralph Gutierrez 3 8'49"
230 Melanie Frederick Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 2.6 20'58"
231 Sharon Hendrix 2.3 20'38"
232 Malinda Lefave Team RWB Oregon 2.1 17'06"