Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Team VPWalks (dedicated miles) 1133.3% --
2 Steve Williams 289.5 13'06"
3 Linda Coleman Team RWB Wheeling 229.0 50'12"
4 Kevin Voss Team RWB Dayton 214.3 11'26"
5 Carol St. Louis Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 214.3 11'14"
6 michael campbell 210.1 20'01"
7 Carol Emerson 196.3 13'28"
8 christie wamsley Team RWB Richmond 191 14'16"
9 Jock Baine 168.5 49'47"
10 Robert Malone SPARTAN MEDICS 167.1 39'43"
11 Ellayne Drew Team RWB Wichita 157 18'27"
12 Lawrence Grant Team RWB Korea 140.0 10'51"
13 Claudia Newsom 138.2 19'33"
14 Jim Augherton Team RWB JAX 137.8 31'39"
15 Rick Enany 135.4 15'12"
16 Emelia Ebendick Team RWB Fresno 126.8 19'35"
17 Cita Herradura Herrasquad 122.8 22'08"
18 George Fillgrove 122.1 15'57"
19 Joseph CLANCY Jr. 121.2 13'09"
20 Nelson Kirkham 117.8 18'13"
21 Ernie McMann Team RWB Yuma 116.5 16'03"
22 Jose marcelo Herradura Herrasquad 116.5 30'06"
23 Jacqueline Delisi 113.1 20'17"
24 Jean Mariano FREEDOM STRIDERS 113.0 25'17"
25 Bev Hastings Team 101 111.6 20'21"
26 Don Watson Personal Best Santa Clara 111.2 13'24"
27 Mary Orfanello 110.5 12'43"
28 Georgiana Boewer San Jose Fitters 106.2 14'19"
29 Deborah Kirkham 104.8 16'29"
30 vicki hollingsworth 103.6 14'34"
31 Colette Arnold 103.6 17'08"
32 sue Sauvageau 103.4 207'24"
33 David Bower 103.4 14'46"
34 deb Hollis 103.3 13'44"
35 Sudha Bhatt 103.2 20'34"
36 JAMES GURGANUS 101.8 20'57"
37 John Kofonow 101.7 17'48"
38 michelle gaudette 101.1 21'31"
39 Rosario Morales Too Legit Fitness 100.9 24'24"
40 Karen Burns Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 100.8 18'57"
41 William Linn 100.5 20'02"
42 linda chambers Indy Team RWB 100.5 37'19"
43 rodney ross Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.2 11'26"
44 George Hart 100.2 18'45"
45 Kat Powell 100.2 12'57"
46 Deborah Germeroth 100.2 74'16"
47 Carolynn Fillgrove 100.1 16'22"
48 carol baker 100.0 19'49"
49 glenn nickerson Team RWB Colorado Springs 100 12'05"
50 Annie Smith 100 15'21"
51 GREEN CAWOOD 79.3 11'09"
52 John Bryant Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 67.1 16'37"
53 Jenni Lyman Team Lyman 62.9 3'35"
54 Jimmy Gonzalez Team RWB Baltimore 61.0 11'41"
55 Carol Oakley Team RWB Los Angeles 59 19'39"
56 Jeff Hardy Team RWB Annapolis 46.4 22'23"
57 Ruth Brisson Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 45.7 19'44"
58 Cecelia Wolfram 43.2 14'38"
59 Vangie Dizon 41 30'27"
60 Donna Howard Deplorable off Road Club 39.7 12'03"
61 Bill DeRocher Team RWB Madison 38.6 26'10"
62 McKinley Williams Team RWB Joint Base MDL 37.4 17'34"
63 Glenn Campbell 31.7 21'59"
64 Narciso Rodriguez Team RWB Los Angeles 27.7 33'45"
65 Bruce Mansfield Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 26.1 18'01"
66 Irma Cooper Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 18 32'13"
67 Diane Hayball 12.9 15'28"
68 Jeffrey Heinichen 12 20'25"
69 Deborah Tremblay 10 12'00"
70 Gary Payne 3.5 75'42"
71 Connie Lindsey 3.4 18'54"
72 Michael Abt 3.1 16'19"
73 C.J. Atchley 3 45'00"
74 Roland Stahnke CrossFit Endemic 1.8 38'53"