Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Christine Noordam San Jose Fitters 375.9 13'46"
2 Barbara Zirl Too Legit Fitness 301.1 13'01"
3 Lani Teshima Be Bold Be Brazen 259.2 16'26"
4 Teresa Crowder 249.1 12'56"
5 Regina Peters 242.6 12'47"
6 Lina Baca 217.3 10'45"
7 Julie Caswell Team RWB Central Maine 206.9 13'26"
8 Beth Gilday 181.1 10'59"
9 amy bornman 180.8 12'35"
10 Lindy Anastis Team RWB Akron/Canton 179.0 15'16"
11 Rowena Stephenson 169.9 14'07"
12 Betty Dumont Team RWB JAX 163.7 19'15"
13 Mary Andrews The Cool Kids 159.4 262'02"
14 Crystal Lavin Team RWB Cedar Rapids/Iowa City 155 8'37"
15 Kris Ross Team RWB - OC 153.8 10'52"
16 Jenny Clement-Shaw 151.7 17'48"
17 Colleen Whitley 150.8 16'55"
18 Patricia Baker Be Bold Be Brazen 148.2 19'40"
19 Lorna Lee - Scolaro Be Bold Be Brazen 147.0 16'31"
20 Julia Airapetyan Be Bold Be Brazen 147 12'36"
21 Jody Knight Team RWB Twin Cities 146 12'43"
22 Valeria Rehl Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 145.9 11'32"
23 Metka Dragos 145.7 13'23"
24 Sherrie LaBarre Team RWB Orlando 145.3 20'29"
25 Ann Goodman 142 37'10"
26 JULIE FRIEDMAN Team RWB Boston MA 140.1 16'17"
27 Kathy Rankin 140 14'38"
28 Mona Tobias 139.6 26'13"
29 Pearl Esquibel Team RWB Fredericksburg 139.3 11'28"
30 Dee Cajiuat 138.2 18'14"
31 Michelle Shea La Sala She Runs This Town, NH 136.7 14'37"
32 Hilda Zuniga 135.9 16'54"
33 raven iacono Be Bold Be Brazen 133.5 16'37"
34 ANITA BURNS Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 133.1 13'40"
35 Ann Monroe Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 131.6 12'35"
36 Sheri Horseman SRC/ SRCTEC 130.8 12'48"
37 Mary Ryan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 130.6 13'01"
38 Liz Boepple Stephanie's Recruits 129.8 14'58"
39 Stephanie Grant Team RWB Fresno 129.6 14'49"
40 Janet Harmer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 129.1 11'59"
41 June Dolan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 128.2 12'09"
42 Christy Kravette Team RWB Lehigh Valley 128.2 17'15"
43 gloria luzon Team RWB JAX 124.7 15'27"
44 Nancy McMillan Separated Sisters 123.3 18'07"
45 Jennifer Wardlow Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 123.1 11'41"
46 Linda Hanson Be Bold Be Brazen 122.2 12'20"
47 Carrie Estep 119.2 15'40"
48 kathleen prunty Personal Best Santa Clara 118.3 17'56"
49 Anne Marie Ocasio 117 15'02"
50 carol hoffman Personal Best Santa Clara 116.1 17'13"
51 Ellen Nau Team RWB Wheeling 116.1 11'37"
52 Carla Harris Team RWB Central NJ 115.1 42'15"
53 Linda Nollette Morgan Hill/Gilroy MRTT 114.9 12'22"
54 Kim Gustovich Team RWB Los Angeles 114.3 18'11"
55 jennifer Tozzo 114.3 71'54"
56 Patrice Davis TeamRWB Columbus/Ft.Benning 114.1 12'17"
57 Malou Sana 113.8 11'01"
58 Beth Antenucci RWB Cincinnati 112.0 16'09"
59 Melissa Sims 111.9 14'55"
60 Martha McNiel DreamPower 111.8 19'40"
61 Sherri Hansler Cirque du Sore Legs 111.8 10'25"
62 ANNE GRIFFIN 111.6 15'35"
63 Marianne Delaney Team RWB Colorado Springs 111.0 10'14"
64 Julie Megee Team RWB Joint Base MDL 110.9 10'45"
65 Adoralida Padilla Too Legit Fitness 109.8 19'23"
66 Lucy Rivera Deplorable off Road Club 108.8 19'07"
67 Michele Vlasic 108.5 29'36"
68 jill ahearn Too Legit Fitness 108.0 13'51"
69 Michaela Brothers Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 107.7 10'36"
70 Karen schneider Team RWB Fresno 107.5 19'26"
71 Dolly Allen Team RWB Yuma 107.4 21'40"
72 Penny Tucker Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 107 13'02"
73 Therese Kerman She Runs This Town, NH 106.6 12'33"
74 Cynthia Schwalm Ignorance is Blisters/Sole Sisterz 106.5 11'08"
75 Connie Dutton Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 105.5 12'39"
76 johanne roberts Too Legit Fitness 105.4 14'37"
77 Kemper Dotson 105.2 22'17"
78 susan hope Flagler RWB Eagles 104.6 12'02"
79 Kelly Emo Be Bold Be Brazen 104.5 11'05"
80 Elizabeth Ginder 104.5 10'13"
81 Chyrisse Conte Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 104.2 17'38"
82 Simone Adair 104.2 12'45"
83 Susan Billings Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.1 19'51"
84 Lisa Kaye Bradford Deplorable off Road Club 104.0 23'04"
85 Irene Steele Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 103.8 17'08"
86 Stacy Zembik 103.7 19'07"
87 Cristina Cabral 103.6 20'33"
88 elena Perez-Castro 103.5 16'46"
89 Caroline Horn The Cool Kids 103.4 18'12"
90 Rebecca DeBell Team RWB Panama City 103.2 10'38"
91 carolyn aragon 103.1 49'35"
92 Marie Miller 103.0 18'01"
93 Ruth Eiermann Team RWB Fresno 102.7 13'12"
94 sandra bernier 102.7 15'09"
95 N Elizabeth Dearstyne Team RWB Albany 102.4 17'54"
96 Patti DeVelbiss Team RWB Twin Cities 102.2 15'22"
97 Denise Carey Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 102.1 19'01"
98 Shelley Guthrie Taji Runner Upper Dudes 102 15'38"
99 Geneva McConnell Team RWB Albuquerque 101.9 13'38"
100 Leslie Walker Team Lobo 101.6 19'50"
101 Ophelia Cano Too Legit Fitness 101.6 14'29"
102 Linda Graham Taji Runner Upper Dudes 101.5 20'59"
103 Judy Hodel 101.5 39'27"
104 Lani Faulkner Team RWB Staff 101.4 15'15"
105 Kim McVey RWB Cincinnati 101.4 17'32"
106 Grace Perez 101.3 16'31"
107 Tracey Leimkuhler TeamRWB Philadelphia 101.2 11'33"
108 Laura Marroquin Circle Squad 101.2 20'33"
109 kris harper 101.1 15'08"
110 gloria sandoe 101.0 9'23"
111 Janet Townley 101 10'33"
112 valerie Huot Team Rwb Northern Delaware 101.0 12'19"
113 Margaret White RWBSJEAGLES 100.9 20'53"
114 Pamela Howe Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart 100.9 8'30"
115 Alice Smith Team RWB MGM & Montgomery GoRuckers 100.8 12'18"
116 Kate McConkey Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.5 11'01"
117 Jeanann Lopez 100.5 15'23"
118 Cindy Maupin Team RWB Wheeling 100.4 15'46"
119 mary Bundy Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 100.4 10'00"
120 mary murphy Flagler RWB Eagles 100.4 12'23"
121 Robin Grenchik 100.4 13'52"
122 Cynthia Anthony Team RWB Central Maine 100.4 36'40"
123 Lynn Ishii 100.4 18'31"
124 Rachel Hintz 100.2 10'58"
125 Lynetta Johnson 100.2 13'18"
126 Deborah Douglass Team RWB Austin 100.1 17'37"
127 Della Pierson Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.1 12'59"
128 Theresa Scherger Team RWB Toledo 100.0 30'17"
129 Melanie Ware Rooster Endurance 100 15'36"
130 Alison wardein Cirque du Sore Legs 100 9'57"
131 Carolyn Isom Team-ShadesOfBrown 100 20'50"
132 Donna Torchio Team RWB Hampton Roads 100 13'37"
133 Katherine VerSluis Team RWB Central Maine 100 22'50"
134 Anne Sutton The Cool Kids 100 20'06"
135 Deann Saint 89.6 17'26"
136 Bea Mickelson Bataan 2020 89 15'15"
137 Diana Ellard Team RWB Charlotte 88.8 14'20"
138 Barbara Brodeur She Runs This Town, NH 87.3 16'49"
139 Patti Winford RWB Cincinnati 87.1 16'34"
140 Cindy Vincent The Cool Kids 86.3 43'52"
141 Nurys Diaz 86.1 10'00"
142 Jenny Gardelle 85.3 13'18"
143 j white Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 83.7 135'29"
144 Denise McGrath 81.4 13'10"
145 LaVonne Jones TeamRWB Philadelphia 81.2 27'21"
146 Theresa Lofton Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 78.1 15'09"
147 Maureen Emmons Team RWB Joint Base MDL 75.2 11'13"
148 Valerie Stinson TeamRWB Philadelphia 71.3 11'16"
149 Tina Howells 70.6 19'31"
150 Echo McDonald Anchorage Team RWB 70.0 13'01"
151 Kathy Agugliaro Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 66.3 7'09"
152 Marianna Fox TeamRWB Philadelphia 65.4 10'12"
153 Karen Colling Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 64.6 11'11"
154 Michelle Samis Team Ivy 64.3 17'01"
155 susan demasters Team RWB Sacramento 61.0 16'01"
156 Karen Mcgloughlin 58.9 25'06"
157 Laurie Libowitz Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 56.8 14'30"
158 Tami de Leon 56.6 18'17"
159 Erica Taylor Team RWB IE Eagles 55.9 32'13"
160 Donna Ishizu 52 39'19"
161 Maria Cronin Limbo's Team 47.8 12'34"
162 Dorit Attias 45 12'42"
163 Lisa Brackett 45 15'06"
164 Pamela Rushing 43.4 13'21"
165 belinda Pitco Personal Best Santa Clara 43 14'16"
166 Debra Balfany Team RWB Twin Cities 42.2 72'27"
167 jenny O'Donnell RWB Cincinnati 39.7 23'39"
168 Barbara Masorti 36 15'30"
169 Julie Summers Personal Best Santa Clara 35.3 10'43"
170 Jill Flowers 34.8 17'33"
171 Anne-Marie Eileraas 33.6 17'39"
172 Lisa Graeme 32.7 17'06"
173 debra snowden Deplorable off Road Club 31.4 27'53"
174 Marsha Fogarty 31.1 11'19"
175 Marianne Clark Team RWB Wheeling 30.8 22'26"
176 lisa coleman Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 29.5 36'06"
177 Michelle Ourhaan Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart 29.0 13'05"
178 Lupita Perez Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 25.8 21'24"
179 Julie Barnett Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 22.9 6'51"
180 Becky Bergsma 21.1 13'49"
181 denise scheaffer 19.4 21'25"
182 Irma Mays Amazing Warriors 16.8 325'00"
183 Marie McGruder 15.2 14'32"
184 tammy terry 15 28'00"
185 Anita Pendleton 14.1 12'55"
186 Andrea Daniels 11 19'05"
187 robyn kulakowski 10 8'51"
188 Phyllis Williams Team RWB Fort Knox/Elizabethtown 9.9 14'14"
189 Heather Nicholson 8.1 14'32"
190 Joneen Flemings 8 12'30"
191 Frances Stricker 7.6 22'57"
192 Renee Itaya 7.2 32'55"
193 Kelly Sigman All The Way RWB 7 22'34"
194 Margarette Magruder Cirque du Sore Legs 6.6 19'04"
195 Betty Gail Keao Anchorage Team RWB 6.5 15'26"
196 Georgia Dee 6.4 302'21"
197 Peggy Cook 6.1 23'46"
198 Judy DeSherlia Team RWB San Francisco 5 12'45"
199 Bev Wright 5.0 22'22"
200 carole stanford Furlong Vision Correction 3 17'00"
201 Joyce Myers Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 3 411'40"
202 Mary Smith 2.9 41'22"
203 jeanine archuleta 2.6 23'04"