Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Tessa Paul 220.8 13'02"
2 Matthew McWhirter Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 192.2 8'09"
3 Pat Hamilton 173.3 16'41"
4 Bailey Gammill 171.5 9'06"
5 Jennifer Negley THE SNCO Academy 166 10'09"
6 Laura Rodriquez Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 165.7 18'42"
7 Vicente Rivera Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 163.5 9'47"
8 perla Nunez Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 156.8 8'21"
9 Jessica Carroll Team RWB Montgomery 147.4 21'05"
10 Thomas Spies Team RWB Fort Rucker 135.4 16'30"
11 Bill Brooks Team RWB Fort Rucker 131.4 24'21"
12 Angela Grice Team RWB Fort Rucker 125.1 10'57"
13 Christopher Williams TeamRWB Ft.Benning/Columbus 124.1 10'39"
14 Anna Haberzettl Team RWB Fort Rucker 121.7 8'40"
15 Delaney Reimann Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 115.2 10'31"
16 Paul Barnes Team RWB Montgomery 114.9 12'20"
17 Christopher Stallsmith THE SNCO Academy 114.4 10'17"
18 James Adriance Team RWB Fort Rucker 111.5 15'30"
19 Martha Foss Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 111.3 9'22"
20 Aida Szekely THE SNCO Academy 111.2 11'48"
21 Eddie Jeffries IAM4 110.7 14'08"
22 Jessica Cambron THE SNCO Academy 108.1 14'21"
23 Glynnis Young THE SNCO Academy 108 11'38"
24 Jo Brooks Team RWB Fort Rucker 107.8 43'46"
25 Curtis Black Team RWB Orange County CA 107.1 18'15"
26 Christina lariccia Team RWB Montgomery 106.7 15'29"
27 sue Abrams 106 12'27"
28 Joshua Engel 106 9'53"
29 GARY SZEKELY THE SNCO Academy 105.9 9'36"
30 Benjamin WARRIOR EVOLUTION IAM4 104.1 13'55"
31 rachel bruns 104.1 9'14"
32 George Lloyd AB201 Agadez 103.2 15'22"
33 Svenja Adriance Team RWB Fort Rucker 103.0 7'59"
34 Kirk Warrior Evolution IAM4 102.6 8'56"
35 mike gray Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 102.0 13'14"
36 Paula Brown Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 101.8 15'33"
37 Brandon Strickland 101.6 15'42"
38 Michelle Furney TeamRWB Ft.Benning/Columbus 101.6 15'18"
39 Daniel Powers Team RWB Montgomery 101.4 10'04"
40 Becky Jo Foster Team RWB Fort Rucker 101.3 15'48"
41 David Perry AB201 Agadez 101.1 10'08"
42 DeRoMi Garza THE SNCO Academy 101.1 26'31"
43 Daniel Jackson 101.0 12'00"
44 Anthony Burford 100.9 17'02"
45 Jeromey Altum THE SNCO Academy 100.8 13'44"
46 Robin Griggers ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.6 18'31"
47 Kelly Rutherford Big Life Army 100.5 12'54"
48 christina lacy Team RWB Montgomery 100.5 15'28"
49 Dan Warrior Evolution IAM4 100.4 9'43"
50 Devon Cook IAM4 100.4 7'34"
51 Rich Montiel Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100.3 11'09"
52 Dustin Burch IAM4 IAM4 100.3 16'20"
53 Linda Carter Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100.3 14'21"
54 Jason Gerstman IAM4 100.3 15'25"
55 Joanne Blatchley Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100.3 16'07"
56 Robert Vensel THE SNCO Academy 100.2 11'35"
57 Mital Patel 100.2 15'18"
58 Justin Pierce 100.2 7'54"
59 Kevin Camp 100.1 10'37"
60 Shan Ross Team RWB Montgomery 100.1 17'29"
61 Ranah McSween Team RWB Fort Rucker 100.1 11'01"
62 Kathleen Bestor Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100.1 16'32"
63 Andy Bestor Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100.1 16'27"
64 joseph bruns IAM4 100.0 8'52"
65 Kassie Ryan 100 8'57"
66 Shelby Sous 100 10'00"
67 Cindy DeBall 100 20'24"
68 Robert Barnett Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100 9'42"
69 Kelvin Szekely THE SNCO Academy 100 8'23"
70 Juan Garza THE SNCO Academy 100 12'40"
71 Maria McCain Worsley Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 100 11'50"
72 Jasper Rogers 93.3 15'49"
73 Mike Sewell 83.7 9'22"
74 Laurinda Krohmer Team RWB Montgomery 76.1 87'23"
75 Heather DeRidder ANCHORAGE Team RWB 71.7 13'56"
76 Caleb Hamlin IAM4 67.6 11'32"
77 Wallace Corrice 63.4 12'24"
78 Gregory Dudley IAM4 IAM4 60.3 14'34"
79 Christina Ryan 58.9 18'39"
80 Todd Warrior Evolution IAM4 58.8 14'47"
81 Dee Hargrove IAM4 58.4 12'03"
82 Emily Baggett Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 55.4 20'28"
83 Tom Ryan 54.3 18'09"
84 Kevin Green Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 48.1 9'07"
85 sharon sason Team RWB Fort Rucker 47.5 9'16"
86 Margo Hunt Thelmas and Louises 46.5 14'10"
87 Misty Hill 37.6 23'36"
88 Trevor Holloway IAM4 29.7 20'04"
89 Ryan Carter Team RWB Montgomery 29.5 14'50"
90 Lori Campbell Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 29.1 23'22"
91 FAUSTINO DELGADO 25.9 9'37"
92 Chelsea Woodruff 25.8 13'52"
93 Stephanie Haavik 22.3 14'40"
94 joseph koennecke 21 11'22"
95 worner Heath 20.9 11'41"
96 Robert Tucker 19.6 14'02"
97 Jacob Krause Team RWB Iwakuni 19.5 9'54"
98 Joey Woods 19 10'53"
99 mia clemons 18.5 15'56"
100 Jason Clark 18.1 12'43"
101 Jennifer Liddle Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 17 22'56"
102 Tiffany Jackson-Foster THE SNCO Academy 14.3 10'56"
103 Quentin Hatcher 12 10'20"
104 Dale Chaffey Team RWB Overseas 10.5 6'53"
105 William Musgrove 9.8 11'45"
106 Justin Gilbert IAM4 7.1 16'41"
107 Bradley Tompkins IAM4 7.0 28'23"
108 Tennille Harkins 6.3 17'43"
109 Stacy Curry 5.5 21'49"
110 Jacob Roberts IAM4 5.3 67'55"
111 Nic Babel Team RWB Fort Rucker 5 10'00"
112 Mina Willis 4.3 10'35"
113 Whitney Hill 3.8 29'11"
114 clinton stanford IAM4 3.6 9'51"
115 Shellie Lovell 3.5 21'42"
116 Joyce Myers Team RWB Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal 3.3 18'12"
117 Spencer Ng 3.1 10'26"
118 Felicia McGee 3.1 18'21"
119 IV WARRIOR EVOLUTION IAM4 2.0 14'32"
120 Megan Gilbert 2 50'00"
121 Richard Sturgill 1 12'04"