Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Ed Deal Team RWB Fairbanks 125.5 14'34"
2 Jennifer Smith Anchorage Team RWB 124.1 11'13"
3 Jane Lanford Team RWB Fairbanks 116.4 10'16"
4 Michael Ann Glotfelter Team RWB Fairbanks 116.2 12'01"
5 Dan Garcia 114.2 11'51"
6 tamara hall Team RWB Fairbanks 109.4 11'38"
7 Michele Ingraham Team RWB Fairbanks 107.5 20'15"
8 Jesse Davis Team RWB Fairbanks 104.1 17'04"
9 Devin Johnson Anchorage Team RWB 103.3 15'38"
10 Tina Lam Anchorage Team RWB 101.9 16'11"
11 Eric Benbrooks Anchorage Team RWB 100.4 13'05"
12 Jason Colson Team RWB Fairbanks 99 16'22"
13 Denise Wright Anchorage Team RWB 98.8 62'41"
14 Matthew Phillips Anchorage Team RWB 90.2 11'02"
15 sherry ferno Anchorage Team RWB 87.0 45'46"
16 Melina Mack 86.7 26'17"
17 leah davies Anchorage Team RWB 86.1 17'02"
18 Bernadette Borealis Anchorage Team RWB 85.2 15'46"
19 Dan Gilson Team RWB Fairbanks 85.1 19'09"
20 nicola baker Team RWB Fairbanks 84.7 14'24"
21 Pepper McFarland Team RWB Fairbanks 83.6 16'37"
22 Laura Venning Anchorage Team RWB 81.4 10'24"
23 Tom Rohr 80.2 9'28"
24 Norris Paxson Anchorage Team RWB 79.3 13'21"
25 Scott Betterton Team RWB Fairbanks 78.5 11'09"
26 Calvin Clements Anchorage Team RWB 74.0 13'07"
27 Laura Reid Team RWB Fairbanks 73.3 14'12"
28 Sonja Thomas Team RWB Fairbanks 68.3 13'40"
29 Bernard Higdon Team RWB Fairbanks 66.7 11'05"
30 Joshua Hendricks Anchorage Team RWB 65.6 8'56"
31 Lisa Ramstad Anchorage Team RWB 60.7 15'02"
32 Echo McDonald Anchorage Team RWB 56.9 12'51"
33 Janice Westlind Team RWB Fairbanks 54.9 29'44"
34 Kathy Moss Team RWB Fairbanks 53.5 14'57"
35 Lara Zoeller Anchorage Team RWB 53.4 12'37"
36 Josiah Oliver Blue Knights 53.3 10'58"
37 owen Sylvester 52.2 16'53"
38 Matthew Arias Team RWB Fairbanks 50.9 11'23"
39 Stephanie Mazzara 48.6 16'18"
40 Karen Taber Team RWB Fairbanks 48.4 21'23"
41 Cheril Wilcox Anchorage Team RWB 45.4 13'32"
42 Heather Paxson Anchorage Team RWB 43.9 13'58"
43 Chris Oliver Team RWB Fairbanks 40.3 13'38"
44 Sarah Gray Team RWB Fairbanks 40 15'21"
45 MJ Motta Anchorage Team RWB 38.7 10'58"
46 Pheng Scott Anchorage Team RWB 34.1 19'21"
47 Tahirih Revet 32.3 43'09"
48 Jen Patronas 32.1 12'26"
49 Libby Stringham Anchorage Team RWB 30.3 11'09"
50 Robert Tucker Team RWB Fairbanks 29.6 16'51"
51 Veronica Griffith Anchorage Team RWB 24.5 11'27"
52 Tami de Leon 23.4 21'09"
53 Bret baughman Anchorage Team RWB 22.6 14'37"
54 Kary Stringham Anchorage Team RWB 19.9 10'33"
55 Jennifer McGlaughlin Anchorage Team RWB 13.8 12'14"
56 Rachel Pasag Anchorage Team RWB 13.3 14'47"
57 Joshua Brown 12.9 6'21"
58 Deisha Vuong Friends, Family and 100 miles later!! 12.4 30'29"
59 Marissa May Anchorage Team RWB 10.3 12'11"
60 Nanette Beltran Anchorage Team RWB 9.5 8'53"
61 Dahlia Garcia Team RWB Dayton 9.5 12'39"
62 scott Berg Team RWB Fairbanks 9.3 16'58"
63 Angi Perales Anchorage Team RWB 8.5 17'38"
64 Betty Gail Keao Anchorage Team RWB 6.5 15'26"
65 jolene mcdowell Anchorage Team RWB 3.3 18'27"