Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Widd Lewis Team RWB Joint Base MDL 348.6 8'48"
2 Tina Lam ANCHORAGE Team RWB 231 17'02"
3 William Griffith ANCHORAGE Team RWB 204.5 9'46"
4 Jaeda Vuong 2021 Taji100 Helix Alumni 179.6 8'18"
5 Deisha Vuong 2021 Taji100 Helix Alumni 175.2 12'14"
6 Kwame Micheal ANCHORAGE Team RWB 166.7 6'07"
7 Norris Paxson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 164.5 14'13"
8 Eric Campbell 150.0 8'08"
9 Jane Lanford Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 148.3 13'02"
10 Neil Holder ANCHORAGE Team RWB 140.7 17'44"
11 Michael Ann Glotfelter Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 140.1 12'16"
12 mario barber ANCHORAGE Team RWB 132.5 11'12"
13 Dianna Clemetson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 122.5 21'03"
14 Joseph Estrada ANCHORAGE Team RWB 122.5 8'11"
15 victoria peterson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 118.8 46'08"
16 Brian Henderson Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 116.4 13'25"
17 Chyll Perry Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 116.0 24'45"
18 Heather Paxson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 115.3 19'23"
19 Lindsay Drysdale Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 115.3 21'52"
20 Komla Gavoe ANCHORAGE Team RWB 113.4 14'28"
21 Lara Zoeller ANCHORAGE Team RWB 110 10'27"
22 Echo McDonald ANCHORAGE Team RWB 109.6 16'06"
23 Devin Johnson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 108.2 12'10"
24 Toni Swearingen ANCHORAGE Team RWB 107.3 16'11"
25 Wendy Estrada ANCHORAGE Team RWB 106.9 43'06"
26 Ed Deal Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 106.3 10'02"
27 Veronica Griffith ANCHORAGE Team RWB 106.0 12'51"
28 MJ Motta ANCHORAGE Team RWB 105.2 14'27"
29 Wade Behr ANCHORAGE Team RWB 104.6 9'19"
30 yeghsa vartanian ANCHORAGE Team RWB 104.4 17'17"
31 shawn bernhardt 104 14'01"
32 Melissa Forcier ANCHORAGE Team RWB 103.3 14'39"
33 Rhoda Baines ANCHORAGE Team RWB 103.1 18'40"
34 Michele Ingraham Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 102.4 25'05"
35 Ashlee McClain ANCHORAGE Team RWB 101.8 19'32"
36 Angela Hardy 101.6 12'03"
37 Travis Lewis Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 101.3 41'10"
38 Eric Deer ANCHORAGE Team RWB 101.0 35'31"
39 leah davies ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.8 16'49"
40 Kristin Abell ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.4 10'16"
41 Kelli James ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.3 19'24"
42 Dan Gilson Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 100.3 18'27"
43 Denise Wright ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.2 18'20"
44 Sonja Thomas Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 100.2 11'02"
45 Stuart Goering ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.1 16'05"
46 Max Waring 100.1 15'59"
47 Pheng Scott ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.1 23'52"
48 Tasha Puckett ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.0 16'20"
49 James Puckett ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.0 14'20"
50 Arlene Carlos Team Carlos 100 24'01"
51 Rose Geer-Robbins Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 99.1 16'48"
52 Kim Groat ANCHORAGE Team RWB 75.7 17'17"
53 melissa platt ANCHORAGE Team RWB 74.7 21'33"
54 Julia Lawrence ANCHORAGE Team RWB 69.7 14'47"
55 Cheril Wilcox ANCHORAGE Team RWB 69.2 12'33"
56 SONNY Carlos Team Carlos 53.8 13'47"
57 Michelle Brooks Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 52.5 11'46"
58 Kevin Carroll JBER POL 50 11'36"
59 Chris Oliver Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 50 17'26"
60 Carl Westlind Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 49.5 11'15"
61 Nathan Carey Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 39.3 16'32"
62 Randy Rebman ANCHORAGE Team RWB 37.6 10'31"
63 David Chavez Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 36.8 13'05"
64 Kyle Lawrence ANCHORAGE Team RWB 36.8 17'05"
65 Mike Middleton ANCHORAGE Team RWB 35.6 13'00"
66 rebecca davis 21.9 16'38"
67 John Cavazos 20.1 17'19"
68 Eric Benbrooks ANCHORAGE Team RWB 17.8 13'27"
69 Angi Perales ANCHORAGE Team RWB 10.7 188'38"
70 Bernadette Borealis 8.3 19'17"
71 Christy Curry Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 5.0 22'22"