Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Bruce Bradley 309.1 9'24"
2 Alex Ford AA Gangstas 237.8 11'49"
3 Katherine Arnall Team RWB Panama City 232.6 7'50"
4 Nicholas Swansburg Team RWB Orlando 219.9 7'31"
5 Jerry Kalka Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 219.4 7'43"
6 Raq Robbins The Cool Kids 212.0 20'26"
7 Christina Ballesteros Team RWB Orlando 209.3 13'14"
8 Cheri Hammer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 195.5 11'01"
9 Kip Schlink 188.8 18'03"
10 Joe Edgecombe Team RWB Panama City 175.1 11'44"
11 Brooks Ford AA Gangstas 160.9 12'08"
12 christopher dunston 160 11'34"
13 Michael McNicholas 158 7'46"
14 Frank Sulzer Team RWB Orlando 151.4 18'14"
15 Valeria Rehl Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 145.9 11'32"
16 Sherrie LaBarre Team RWB Orlando 145.3 20'29"
17 Joseph Willard 142.2 15'38"
18 Jim Augherton Team RWB JAX 137.8 31'39"
19 Jeff Welsh CrossFit Mile Zero 132 8'41"
20 Leida Velez Team RWB Orlando 131.1 10'27"
21 Maria Karabova Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart 130.5 10'33"
22 Brittany Pappas 130.2 20'11"
23 Janet Harmer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 129.1 11'59"
24 Shawn Napier Team RWB Orlando 126.4 10'16"
25 gloria luzon Team RWB JAX 124.7 15'27"
26 Heather Cohen Team RWB Orlando 124.0 17'54"
27 Ted Patterson Team RWB JAX 123.1 16'12"
28 Jason LaPonsey Team RWB Honolulu 123.1 10'32"
29 KENNETH COPPINGER Team RWB JAX 122.1 24'45"
30 Emily Feeks 122.1 17'49"
31 EMMETT BOGGS Team RWB Orlando 116.9 10'46"
32 Katie Berry Team RWB Colorado Springs 116.8 14'25"
33 jennifer Tozzo 114.3 71'54"
34 Chris Wilson Team RWB Orlando 113.7 17'48"
35 michael Rizzello 113.7 14'22"
36 dustin Eckhart Team RWB Orlando 113.6 9'31"
37 gill sanchez Team RWB Orlando 113.1 11'41"
38 chris morrow 112.7 14'31"
39 Kristen Conrad-Howard Team RWB JAX 112 16'33"
40 Robyn Smith Flagler RWB Eagles 111.5 17'12"
41 Tim Hutton 110.1 10'06"
42 Leslie Ann Dayhoff Team RWB Orlando 109.6 10'59"
43 Matt Winstel Team RWB Orlando 109.5 9'23"
44 Seth Hudgins 109.1 11'05"
45 Derrick Oliver Sr 108.7 10'23"
46 Tony Martonosi Team RWB JAX 106.9 16'02"
47 Lindsay Bradford Team RWB JAX 106.7 13'58"
48 Justin Eiermann 106.5 7'41"
49 Tricia Van Den Top 106.3 18'33"
50 Nita Pennardt Team RWB Staff 106.2 15'49"
51 dannalynn dallas Team RWB JAX 105.7 16'18"
52 George Bressler 105.3 12'15"
53 Michele Wallens Team RWB Daytona 105.2 14'10"
54 Stef Keegan The Cool Kids 105.2 15'24"
55 JP McGillicutty 105.1 13'35"
56 Juan Pena Team RWB Orlando 104.9 9'03"
57 Cary DeJesus Team RWB Orlando 104.9 18'47"
58 John Sweeney Flagler RWB Eagles 104.7 12'00"
59 susan hope Flagler RWB Eagles 104.6 12'02"
60 Leon OConnell 104.5 13'29"
61 Allen Patterson 104.2 16'39"
62 Trish Powers Limbo's Team 103.9 16'00"
63 kelly Elrod Team RWB Panama City 103.8 13'21"
64 Gene Galke I-Ran 1 Hunnid 103.5 8'52"
65 Sandra Coppinger Team RWB JAX 103.5 25'48"
66 Caroline Horn The Cool Kids 103.4 18'12"
67 Jeanette Baldwin 103.3 16'55"
68 Rebecca DeBell Team RWB Panama City 103.2 10'38"
69 Victor Smith Team RWB Pensacola 102.8 12'55"
70 sandra bernier 102.7 15'09"
71 nydia Reyes Team RWB Orlando 102.4 14'47"
72 lexxy babcock Team RWB Orlando 102.1 16'03"
73 Greg Barber Team RWB JAX 102.0 11'53"
74 Lisa Killens Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 101.6 13'09"
75 keith Ross CrossFit Mile Zero 101.4 12'03"
76 Cindy Lee Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 101.4 9'51"
77 Caitlin Kohl 101.4 11'14"
78 Lani Faulkner Team RWB Staff 101.4 15'15"
79 Penny Pippin Team RWB Daytona 101.2 14'29"
80 Michael Hoskins Team RWB Daytona 101.2 20'19"
81 William Foster 101.1 15'42"
82 James Herrera CrossFit Mile Zero 101.0 19'21"
83 kris Dunston 100.9 19'35"
84 O.J. Holmes Team RWB Orlando 100.7 8'36"
85 Jessica Forsythe CrossFit Mile Zero 100.7 16'00"
86 Stephanie Marshall 100.6 8'13"
87 Megan Bertini CrossFit Mile Zero 100.6 13'27"
88 Stephen Valdez-Jones CrossFit Mile Zero 100.5 8'01"
89 Jan Ocasio CrossFit Mile Zero 100.5 9'39"
90 Craig Wynn CrossFit Mile Zero 100.5 17'29"
91 Tayden Haile Team RWB JAX 100.4 17'55"
92 mary murphy Flagler RWB Eagles 100.4 12'23"
93 Monica Boles Team RWB Orlando 100.3 12'43"
94 GEOFFREY SPEYRER 100.3 11'24"
95 Keith Turney 100.2 12'15"
96 Daniel MacNeil Flagler RWB Eagles 100.2 8'10"
97 Maureen Dunleavy The Cool Kids 100.2 82'38"
98 Brie Tarbert 100.2 10'00"
99 Robert Rodgers 352 Feels the Burn 100.1 8'41"
100 Andrea Hill 100.1 13'49"
101 Carolyn Tremblay Team RWB Orlando 100.0 15'10"
102 Evelyn Hess 100 13'20"
103 andrea vula 100 10'59"
104 Ed Baker 100 8'44"
105 Mike Pyron 100 11'49"
106 Karen Brindle 100 13'43"
107 Briana kelley 92.9 18'09"
108 Joanie Johnson 89.3 10'49"
109 Cindy Vincent The Cool Kids 86.3 43'52"
110 Jacob Shinall-Crespo 83.1 8'41"
111 Kathy Hart Team RWB Daytona 82.7 52'08"
112 James Poulos Team RWB JAX 81.6 22'24"
113 Vincent Velasquez Team RWB Orlando 80.7 15'02"
114 Joy Moody Team RWB Orlando 80.5 9'28"
115 Jessica balch 78.3 12'54"
116 alan como Team RWB Pensacola 77.2 10'24"
117 Nitza Rivera Sisters in Arms 75.9 16'59"
118 Troy Diggs 74.7 18'11"
119 April Koski Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 71.5 11'00"
120 Edward Feeley 68.1 9'19"
121 Debra Robenhymer 67.4 10'34"
122 Kasim Hafeez 65.8 11'15"
123 Natosha Burnham Team RWB JAX 61.6 28'40"
124 Marianna Vanderhoof 61.2 13'43"
125 Tes Patterson Team RWB JAX 60.9 13'10"
126 Bob Hoelscher Team RWB Daytona 60.1 20'07"
127 Tami Smith Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 57.4 13'37"
128 Jeremy Hermanson Team RWB Orlando 57.3 9'16"
129 Kevin Langston 55.2 9'12"
130 leonora uribe 55 25'38"
131 Lori Camp Team RWB Pensacola 54.8 10'18"
132 Cecil Johnson 54.5 24'24"
133 Pablo Suarez 54.2 57'50"
134 Gloria Bermudez-Bly Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 54.1 10'10"
135 Jose Leon 53.7 15'10"
136 David Matthews Team RWB Orlando 50 19'45"
137 Celena Here Sisters in Arms 49.8 6'04"
138 DANNY SERRANO 48.9 8'24"
139 Christina Dominguez 48.4 16'06"
140 Maria Cronin Limbo's Team 47.8 12'34"
141 Daniel Eraso 47.7 8'39"
142 Anna Klepser Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 47.4 12'39"
143 Aaron Benningfield Team RWB Orlando 46.8 12'16"
144 Jeaniel image Sisters in Arms 45.8 19'42"
145 Gary Villalobos 45.6 23'16"
146 Paul Bychowsky Jr 45.6 11'50"
147 Tracy Wharton Team RWB Orlando 44.0 24'28"
148 Richard Lopez Team RWB Orlando 42.3 11'47"
149 Andrea Gould 41 16'52"
150 Zachary Mollette Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 40.2 9'32"
151 courtney blum 39.8 16'40"
152 Robert Tabares 38.9 10'24"
153 Michael Stoyer Team RWB Orlando 37.6 12'49"
154 spencer baker 37.4 13'19"
155 Ryan Clark Team RWB Orlando 36.9 20'04"
156 Kasandra Lee Team RWB Pensacola 35.7 13'02"
157 Jill Flowers 34.8 17'33"
158 Aaron Abdolahifard 32.5 9'50"
159 David Foresman Team RWB Daytona 32.1 10'05"
160 Glenn Campbell 31.7 21'59"
161 brooklynne maier Limbo's Team 31.5 50'33"
162 Geegee Image Sisters in Arms 30.8 20'16"
163 David Meron 25.7 12'15"
164 Curtis Owen 23.0 14'42"
165 Sharon Ross 22.5 22'37"
166 Marsha Garcia Team RWB JAX 21.4 14'33"
167 David Vega 20.9 12'43"
168 Debbie Mekkelsen Team RWB Daytona 20.5 11'21"
169 Vernon Ivy Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 20.2 75'04"
170 Jennifer Wolf 19.9 84'25"
171 Cheryl Henderson 19.5 13'27"
172 Vatema Ivy Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 18.3 14'26"
173 Tania Roehl Team RWB JAX 17.9 185'45"
174 Carly McCollum 16.9 15'15"
175 Marie McGruder 15.2 14'32"
176 Elena Adames 14.3 11'56"
177 heather land 13.2 18'26"
178 Chris Mc 12 11'40"
179 Jim Cordoba 11.7 16'21"
180 Ghizlane Allali 11.4 14'51"
181 Deborah Tremblay 10 12'00"
182 Tiffany Shrider 9.3 11'26"
183 Kelly Elrod 9.3 15'22"
184 Jeremy Diamond 9.3 9'06"
185 nate jacobs Team RWB JAX 8.6 27'43"
186 Kathy Gilmour The Cool Kids 8 19'15"
187 hannah messman 7.5 10'01"
188 Javier Rodriguez 7 22'51"
189 hilene de Amorim 6.8 11'19"
190 Al Chona 6.7 15'38"
191 Samuel Garay 6.5 19'28"
192 Maryelix Garay 6.5 19'28"
193 Daniel Russell 6.0 14'49"
194 Michelle Anderson 6 11'55"
195 matt bauer 5.4 9'03"
196 Monique deletoile 2.1 11'54"
197 Cara Riley 2 20'00"
198 Christian Maier Limbo's Team 2 13'00"
199 Careen Cramer 1 14'00"