Leaderboard

Name Total miles Activity Avg pace Location Team
1 Robert Goebel 244.3 11'57" Georgia 160th SOAR (Night Stalkers)
2 Selam Manley 241.5 6'52" Georgia Team RWB Hawaii
3 jae yi 235.8 9'16" Georgia Team RWB Fayetteville
4 Bryan Harkrader 227.6 9'26" Georgia Task Force Frontier
5 joshua patterson 206.0 11'16" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
6 Trameka persaud 203.5 13'26" Georgia
7 Jessica Garcia 188.5 6'58" Georgia Task Force Frontier
8 Jeffrey Wittenhagen 164.2 6'12" Georgia
9 Trey Howell 159.5 14'01" Georgia Team Go Dawgs
10 Joseph Clements 156.1% 4'15" Georgia
11 PIETRO DEGUERRERO 156 7'55" Georgia
12 Bonnie Smith 151.1 18'06" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
13 Pamela Howe 150.3 10'45" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
14 Bryan Kenner 140.0 9'07" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
15 Larry W Carpenter 138.9 13'05" Georgia Team RWB - Warner Robins
16 Melissa Wells 134.9 14'11" Georgia Air Force Gentlewomen
17 Sarah Benson 131.6 11'47" Georgia Team Experian
18 Noah Whitacre 130.6 14'26" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
19 Larry Hodges 126.7 15'25" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
20 Bill Friedline 125.0 10'33" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
21 Bryan Patchen 123.5% 28'58" Georgia Team RWB-Atlanta
22 Jennifer Jumper 121.9% 12'02" Georgia
23 Tara Rounds 119.3 14'34" Georgia Team RWB - Warner Robins
24 William Myers 119.0 40'12" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
25 Leigh Ellyn Preston 118.7 8'47" Georgia
26 Morgan McWhirter 118.4 16'16" Georgia
27 Camille Thompson 117.9 14'08" Georgia Task Force Frontier
28 Rick Young 115.2 14'50" Georgia Hawkeyes & a Gator
29 Dennis A Cooper 114.5 25'56" Georgia
30 michael Tompkins 108.5 33'08" Georgia Team Hōnu Life
31 john miller 107.3 13'07" Georgia
32 Christopher Mola 107.0 10'29" Georgia
33 Vera Burt 105.8 15'24" Georgia
34 William DeRoxtro 105.1 20'40" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
35 Troy Preston 104.9 12'42" Georgia
36 Laura Miller 104.7 13'00" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
37 Allen Edens 104.6 18'45" Georgia
38 Dwight Miller 104.6 10'09" Georgia
39 Beth Harkrader 104.5 10'07" Georgia Task Force Frontier
40 Keith Wirtenson 104.4% 3'08" Georgia
41 Katelyn Key 103.9 388'03" Georgia
42 Thomas Fisher 103.8 16'14" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
43 Scott Waugh 103.3 19'57" Georgia Hawkeyes & a Gator
44 Dan Nguyen 103.1 16'36" Georgia Iron Eagles
45 William Davis 102.3 14'55" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
46 david tunstall 102.1 8'08" Georgia
47 John Taitano 102 22'23" Georgia Caffeine Commandos
48 Timothy Rose 102 12'59" Georgia Bounty Run-ters
49 Spencer Stanley 101.9 11'59" Georgia
50 Mike Evans 101.9 12'43" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
51 Lester Moes 101.8% 3'46" Georgia
52 Jeffrey Keenan 101.6 10'47" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
53 Brooks Cumbie 101.4 40'04" Georgia
54 Brittany Parker 101.4 16'14" Georgia
55 Manna philip 101.3 30'39" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
56 julie Shin 101.3 11'48" Georgia Task Force Frontier
57 Alicia Stafford 100.8 23'40" Georgia
58 Gabriella Senese-Burns 100.7% 3'43" Georgia
59 Alicia Rodriguez 100.6 13'32" Georgia Bounty Run-ters
60 Jason Johnson 100.6 13'15" Georgia
61 Danielle Crawford 100.6 11'44" Georgia
62 will hawn 100.5 17'12" Georgia
63 Sarah Kelly 100.5 16'48" Georgia Task Force Frontier
64 Kayleigh Andreason 100.4 11'34" Georgia Task Force Frontier
65 Dana Smith 100.4 12'47" Georgia
66 Maria Abercrombie 100.4 19'54" Georgia Alaska Team RWB
67 Laurie Miorana 100.4 9'53" Georgia
68 Mary Howell 100.4% 51'15" Georgia Team Go Dawgs
69 LANI YEARICKS 100.4 13'20" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
70 Lindo Joy De Sesto 100.4 13'12" Georgia Team RWB - Warner Robins
71 Kaitlynne Costain 100.3 29'34" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
72 Alice Ferrer 100.2 15'56" Georgia
73 Yvette Wadley 100.2 21'00" Georgia
74 Thomas Nipper 100.2 11'05" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
75 Amber Stewart 100.2 17'32" Georgia
76 audrey gonzalez 100.2 10'42" Georgia Task Force Frontier
77 Carmen Baldrich 100.1 14'07" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
78 Sasha Turner 100.1 16'51" Georgia Task Force Frontier
79 Jared Jarvis 100.0 15'52" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
80 Ryan Morgan 100.0 10'43" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
81 Erin Perrin 100.0 11'39" Georgia
82 Elizabeth Miller 100 10'30" Georgia
83 Laurie King 100 13'04" Georgia Team RWB - Warner Robins
84 Andrew Simmons 100 11'35" Georgia
85 Wayne Parker 100 17'10" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
86 Brittany Jeanice 100% 7'23" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
87 Tiffany Bowen 100 7'58" Georgia
88 Cheryl Babik 95.9 18'07" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
89 Leila Hart 93.4 359'37" Georgia Swaggg SysOps
90 Pat Brown 90.3 54'58" Georgia Team RWB - Warner Robins
91 Armando Tribby 85.4 12'34" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
92 Gigi Addai-Domfe 82.6 13'36" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
93 Jason Szczech 80.5 11'49" Georgia Retail Therapy
94 Jessica Steadman 80.1 18'46" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
95 Cynthia Godfrey 76.8 11'35" Georgia
96 Mathias Perrin 72.5 86'54" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
97 Michael Nease 71.1 11'24" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
98 Toni Ham 68.3 31'58" Georgia
99 Tracie Kleine 68.2 16'04" Georgia Big Life 2022
100 Deandre Robinson 67.5 19'57" Georgia
101 Joseph Robitzsch 67.2 26'54" Georgia Team Go Dawgs
102 Nate Young 62.5 18'11" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
103 Linda Cave 60.7 25'09" Georgia Team RWB LA/Ventura
104 Keith Killgren 55.8 7'15" Georgia
105 Penny Ricketts 55.4 14'16" Georgia Team RWB - Warner Robins
106 Banner Zimmerman 51.0 13'39" Georgia Air Evac Fam
107 AMY GRAY 48 15'48" Georgia
108 Emie Aleman 46.8 11'54" Georgia
109 Kwane Welcher 45.2 13'42" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
110 Virginia Blake 44.3 19'36" Georgia
111 Steven Aylesworth 42.7 9'09" Georgia Team RWB - Warner Robins
112 Audrey Bailey 40.6 25'24" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
113 Eddie Arceo 39.5 12'32" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
114 Quinton Thompson 38.8 10'04" Georgia Task Force Frontier
115 Stephen Sampson 37.3 10'00" Georgia Task Force Frontier
116 Whitney Bates-Gomez 36.2 14'52" Georgia
117 jay mcgraw 35.4 23'01" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
118 Lisa Alexandre 33.7 10'05" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
119 John B Sasser 32.8 19'06" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
120 Kellen Virgil 32.5 12'14" Georgia The Mission Continues Tampa Platoon
121 Moses Jimenez 31.5 12'26" Georgia Task Force Frontier
122 Ethan Cast 31.5 14'45" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
123 Rachelle Wallace 30.4 20'50" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
124 Dean Helmeci 29.7 7'52" Georgia B/2 Bad Boyz
125 Valerie Thomas 29.7 96'58" Georgia
126 Nicole Hodges 29.0 18'19" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
127 Christopher Lytch 28.4% 3'57" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
128 Justin Johnson 28 11'57" Georgia Team RWB Ft. Benning/Columbus
129 Steve Tharrington 26.5 16'18" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
130 Jason Abell 25.3 12'19" Georgia THE O-H
131 Jill McCabe 25 10'14" Georgia Task Force Frontier
132 Nathan Callender 24 17'35" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
133 Rebecca Nowels 24 15'50" Georgia
134 Blaine Holenchick 24 12'35" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
135 David Denton 23.3 14'27" Georgia
136 mario manan 23 113'41" Georgia Task Force Frontier
137 Mia Navarro 20.9 10'02" Georgia
138 Mandy Naquin 20.1% 5'10" Georgia
139 EK SLAUGHTER 19.6 9'55" Georgia IAM4
140 Jeffrey Driver 18.7 11'08" Georgia Team_Spice_Rack_333TRS_MAD_DUCKS_UCWT_KeeslerAFB
141 Kevin McCabe 18.5 9'56" Georgia Task Force Frontier
142 Carol Emerson 18.0 23'38" Georgia
143 Jamir Malone 17.8 9'18" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
144 Libby Olig 17.7 15'18" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
145 Joshua Swart 17.7 10'20" Georgia
146 David Shin 17.5 7'41" Georgia Task Force Frontier
147 Robert Howe 17.5 8'48" Georgia
148 vaughn greene 15.8 29'25" Georgia
149 Mayra Arias 15.6 11'40" Georgia Team Hōnu Life
150 Hailey Busby 14 10'11" Georgia
151 Andrew Moth 14 8'57" Georgia IAM4
152 Resa Williams 13.1 25'06" Georgia Claims to Fame
153 Brina Newson 12.5 12'47" Georgia
154 Floyd Geesler 12.5 11'57" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
155 Kaleb East 12.5 9'28" Georgia
156 Tannasia Rhodes 12.4 14'06" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
157 Miguelangel Lantigua 12 12'51" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
158 Jordan Newton 11.6 16'10" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
159 Joshua Dolman 11.5 8'43" Georgia
160 Cheyenne Thompson 11 27'41" Georgia
161 jason wilkinson 10.7 23'40" Georgia Fort Stewart / HAAF Fire Department
162 Peter Kraft 10.2 14'02" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
163 Chinonso Ekwegh 9.7 10'30" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
164 Darby Wills 8.3 17'04" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
165 Amonee Jackson 7.0 14'33" Georgia
166 Christina Feuger 6.5 14'01" Georgia Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart
167 Grace Welsh 6.0% 5'18" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC
168 kyle brandenberger 6 10'00" Georgia
169 Neil Palmer 5.6 17'39" Georgia
170 Tyler Willett 4.7 15'57" Georgia
171 Tony Mayne 4.5 15'33" Georgia
172 Tonia Hill 4.3% 348'50" Georgia
173 Danikah Harris 4.1 11'12" Georgia Task Force Frontier
174 Joshua Hardy 2 8'45" Georgia Jaguar Battalion - AU & USCA Army ROTC