Leaderboard

Name Total miles Activity Avg pace Location Team
1 John eiler 311.3 17'58" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
2 Cathy Surgenor 205.5 21'20" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
3 mark keevan 165.2 18'38" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
4 Jay Eiteljorge 164.8 9'09" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
5 Cory Britton 151.3 15'22" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
6 Cody Kai 146.4 19'35" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
7 Richard Rush 145.4 19'03" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
8 Joshua Raveed 144.6 9'18" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
9 Amy Becker 139.6 13'20" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
10 Bob Lyons 137.1 12'27" Indiana Do Hard Things Nation
11 Thad Britton 127.9 16'47" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
12 Janean Cruz 115.2 16'47" Indiana Team Experian
13 Lindsay Page 108.9 24'44" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
14 Scott Orr 108.3 10'56" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
15 Charles Tolson 105.9 11'20" Indiana
16 Richard Carawan 105.0 14'39" Indiana Hoosier Taji
17 Kate Fischer 104.8 9'00" Indiana
18 Heather Gollatz-Dukeman 104.6 19'23" Indiana
19 Chantal Figueroa 104.1% 3'57" Indiana
20 Dallas Manring 102.4 21'21" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
21 Robert Gonzales 102.1 10'12" Indiana Hoosier Taji
22 sarah manring 102.0 21'09" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
23 Andrea Fisher 101.8 26'15" Indiana
24 Andrew Janovicz 101.1 12'46" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
25 Mike Baker 101.1% 3'29" Indiana
26 Matthew Harper 101 17'18" Indiana Team Jarhead
27 Julonda Carawan 100.9 21'20" Indiana Hoosier Taji
28 Tom Vlasic 100.9 33'56" Indiana
29 Kristi Dulaney 100.7 10'43" Indiana QStrength
30 Sandra Shockey 100.5 10'11" Indiana
31 Lindsay Snyder 100.4 11'48" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
32 Cindy Frazee 100.1 16'41" Indiana
33 Michael Oquendo 100.0 11'39" Indiana QStrength
34 Geraldine Straber 100.0 15'35" Indiana
35 Catherine Schmidt 100.0 18'58" Indiana Hoosier Taji
36 Chelsea Quickery 100 18'24" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
37 colin southern 100 13'01" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
38 Linda Krueger 91.0 18'38" Indiana
39 Paula Johnson 76.0 14'20" Indiana Hoosier Taji
40 Maheen Iqbal 73.0 20'10" Indiana Team Verys/West Monroe
41 Kevin Smith 72.8% 3'32" Indiana
42 Roni craft 65.3 15'02" Indiana Team RWB - Cincinnati
43 Sarah Vlasic 63.4 180'27" Indiana
44 William Laramie 60.3 12'36" Indiana Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista
45 amber Carper 55.4 14'32" Indiana Hoosier Taji
46 Katie Walker 52.9 14'23" Indiana
47 Dustin Johnson 52.8 10'06" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis
48 whitney ginkins 46.2 19'08" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
49 dylan Bean 44.8 21'06" Indiana
50 Lara Perry 41.3% 2'47" Indiana
51 Samuel Sommer 33.2 9'13" Indiana
52 Landon Blume 32.6 21'15" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
53 thomas craft 27 12'20" Indiana Team RWB - Cincinnati
54 Christina Monroe 25.5 14'57" Indiana Hoosier Taji
55 Stephen Harr 22 10'52" Indiana Crash Fire Rescue - Iwakuni
56 sarah olivarez 20.4 14'23" Indiana Big Life 2022
57 Deborah Sawyer 13.2 26'25" Indiana Team RWB Louisville
58 Laken Stutzman 11.7 18'33" Indiana Team RWB Staff
59 Jacob Moore 8.0 487'20" Indiana Team RWB Washington DC
60 Brittni Langel 8 12'17" Indiana
61 Julie Wood 5.5 10'32" Indiana Team RWB Indianapolis