Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Eric Sawyer Team RWB Louisville Chapter 144.2 12'55"
2 Nathaniel Slenker Team RWB Louisville Chapter 132.2 19'49"
3 Brian wright Team RWB Cincy 131.9 13'35"
4 Justin Jewell 130.3 9'57"
5 Nathan Emdee Team RWB Louisville Chapter 126.7 15'59"
6 Mark Batson Team RWB Louisville Chapter 126.5 14'26"
7 annie hart Team RWB Louisville Chapter 121.2 17'42"
8 Bev Hastings Team 101 121.0 19'53"
9 Jeremy Day Team RWB Louisville Chapter 119.8 12'15"
10 Lesley Osterberg Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 110.3 15'15"
11 Shirley Wilson Team 101 109.5 18'16"
12 Deborah Stafford Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 109.3 14'12"
13 Bill Pelc Team RWB Louisville Chapter 106.4 15'37"
14 william howell Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 103.0 16'45"
15 Christopher Johnson Team Jarhead 103 20'15"
16 Katie Greene Team 101 102.4 17'46"
17 Molly Treece 102.3 16'02"
18 Emily Burton Team 101 100.5 19'58"
19 Johanna Hoch 100.5 12'20"
20 Christopher Rush 97.4 20'18"
21 Justin Swanner 97.3 16'57"
22 Ross Noble 95.8 13'29"
23 Manuel Cruz Team RWB Louisville Chapter 95.8 14'24"
24 Caroline Siderits Team RWB Cincy 94.2 17'02"
25 Sabrina Weidner 93.1 8'37"
26 Michael Hardin 93 9'33"
27 Melissa Adams 92.5 10'14"
28 Stephen Ricciardelli Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 91.9 15'15"
29 Nicholas Martinez 91.7 12'07"
30 Eileen Payne Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 90.7 11'32"
31 Joshua Shreves Team RWB Louisville Chapter 90.6 11'14"
32 lorene fowler 89.9 22'28"
33 Eric Walters 89.2 17'28"
34 Kimberly Vigil 89.2 17'34"
35 Angela Paff 88.1 15'22"
36 Tara Karr Team RWB Louisville Chapter 87.7 14'25"
37 Matthew Hoch 83.9 14'17"
38 Andrew Everhart V Corps 82.9 12'09"
39 Nick Heebner 82.2 12'56"
40 Melissa Sandoval 82 13'32"
41 Stephen Sharp Team RWB Cincy 81.4 13'10"
42 John Love Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 81 10'00"
43 Michael Alain 80.1 19'19"
44 Michael ONeil 79.8 9'05"
45 emily cruz Team RWB Louisville Chapter 79.1 13'00"
46 Charles McCombs 77.4 19'02"
47 Angie Remines Team RWB Cincy 75.9 12'20"
48 Tom Ratterman Team RWB Cincy 73.9 9'55"
49 Lisa Bonner 73.3 59'47"
50 EIRIKA VICK 72.1 22'39"
51 Linette Hatfield Team RWB Louisville Chapter 69.9 20'09"
52 George Clay IV Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 68.9 17'42"
53 Kelly newton Team RWB Louisville Chapter 63.8 22'18"
54 Thomas Smith V Corps 63.0 10'57"
55 michael jylkka 59.7 13'50"
56 Dominic Saylor V Corps 50 7'50"
57 Theresa Holmes V Corps 48.8 20'48"
58 Susan Deaton Team BEEF 44.6 18'27"
59 Mandalynn Gamache Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 43.7 13'15"
60 William Striggles Team RWB Elizabethtown/Fort Knox 43.1 10'45"
61 Ethan Spicer 24 12'30"
62 Jake Olson 22.3 18'31"
63 Derek Copeland 20.1 12'38"
64 Sylvia White 19.8 19'48"
65 Patti Winford Team RWB Cincy 18.0 17'33"
66 Denzel Reynolds V Corps 17.5 8'43"
67 Brock Jensen V Corps 17.5 14'52"
68 mandy Downey V Corps 15.4 27'16"
69 Brittani Ristau Team RWB Cincy 15.2 11'19"
70 Daniel Halsey V Corps 14.5 10'10"
71 Christina Schaffner 11.0 19'45"
72 Tim King 11 17'05"
73 Kerissa Nielsen V Corps 9.5 12'12"
74 Gabrielle Murray 8.4 11'15"
75 Billy Webb V Corps 6 8'13"
76 Michael Zopfi V Corps 5.3 10'20"
77 Shawna Mack 4.5 13'20"
78 Gabriel Downey V Corps 4.4 14'15"
79 angel canova 2.2 9'12"