Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Kent Laudeman Indy Team RWB 268 12'13"
2 Bryan Harris Team RWB Lansing 218.3 10'40"
3 Anna Zang Team RWB Lansing 215.0 8'18"
4 Richard Rowan Team RWB Flint 185 21'39"
5 Beth Gilday 181.1 10'59"
6 Denise Brembeck Team RWB Lansing 177.6 11'33"
7 James Vandenberg 168.6 8'29"
8 Joshua Fenner Team RWB Lansing 165.1 9'01"
9 Betty Dumont Team RWB JAX 163.7 19'15"
10 Johnnie Hinton Team RWB Lansing 150.7 16'37"
11 Chris Smith Team RWB Lansing 148.4 12'18"
12 Angie Atkins Team RWB Lansing 146.8 9'20"
13 Robert McNergney Team RWB Lansing 127.1 9'39"
14 Mitchell korpi Team RWB Lansing 121 8'14"
15 Nate Burch Team RWB Lansing 120.8 10'55"
16 Kristine Kotsch Team RWB Lansing 120.7 12'36"
17 Russell Rozen TEAM PBR 118 15'37"
18 Bruce Allen Cirque du Sore Legs 117.2 9'21"
19 MATT cozik Team RWB Lansing 114.7 14'16"
20 Anne Wright 114.0 18'54"
21 Jacqueline Delisi 113.1 20'17"
22 jim malloy Team RWB Lansing 110.6 10'09"
23 Jon Williamson 110 10'44"
24 Phil Korpi Team RWB Lansing 110 7'12"
25 Michael Cummings Team RWB Flint 109.7 17'31"
26 Thomas Enterline Team RWB Lansing 107.5 11'10"
27 janna rowan Team RWB Lansing 106.2 17'25"
28 Erica Risner 105.6 8'38"
29 Katie Jurecki Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 105 9'41"
30 Robert Sullivan Team RWB Lansing 104.6 10'36"
31 Scott Hovind Team RWB Flint 104.0 20'32"
32 Rick Rumsey Team 1 102.9 16'52"
33 Michelle McCormick Team RWB Lansing 102.1 9'15"
34 Tracy Clark Team RWB Flint 102.1 13'17"
35 Geoff Erwin Team RWB Flint 101.9 14'01"
36 Stacy Trinka Team RWB Lansing 101.8 16'27"
37 Jon Wheeler Team RWB Lansing 101.8 15'25"
38 Kevin argue Team RWB Flint 101.7 10'06"
39 Lauren Harness Team RWB Flint 101.5 15'57"
40 Joshua Howell 101.3 15'23"
41 Tim Titus 101 11'17"
42 shay Webb Team RWB Lansing 100.8 13'23"
43 Theresa Bacon-Baguley Baguley beasts! 100.8 19'33"
44 Erin McMichael Team RWB Lansing 100.7 19'31"
45 Joseph Gemayel TEAM PBR 100.7 8'56"
46 Benjamin Erwin 100.4 9'01"
47 Jessica Stevens 100.4 18'24"
48 Ann Wallace Team RWB Lansing 100.3 17'47"
49 Manny Mosley 100.2 8'38"
50 james wojtowicz IAM4 100.1 16'22"
51 Rebecca Berger Wolfpack 100.1 17'01"
52 Gina Delisi Team RWB Flint 100.1 18'40"
53 Jacqueline Enterline Team RWB Lansing 100.0 11'51"
54 Tyler Dykstra 100.0 12'01"
55 Tara-Lee Gardner 100 14'12"
56 Michael Cleaveland Team RWB Flint 100 20'36"
57 Kurtis Schneider 98.8 9'57"
58 Cristine King 86.7 13'51"
59 Robert French 86.5 16'41"
60 Victoria Mikko Team RWB Lansing 86.5 11'46"
61 Mark Mantyla Team RWB Lansing 83.1 30'36"
62 Kerie Rumsey Team 1 80.4 22'12"
63 James Fraser 72 8'26"
64 Rebecca Boyce 70.2 109'08"
65 Michael Christian Team RWB Lansing 60.6 15'17"
66 Tracy Lord Bishop Team RWB Lansing 59.8 16'49"
67 Katie Pinar 54.8 10'20"
68 kaylan shrum Team RWB Lansing 54.5 15'08"
69 Casey Mossholder 48.6 6'53"
70 sheila triplett Team RWB Lansing 43.1 17'19"
71 Shondra Decker 40.1 12'56"
72 Paul Silva Team RWB Lansing 39.5 9'39"
73 Mark Cooper 37.5 10'17"
74 Nichole allison Team RWB Flint 37.4 16'22"
75 Dave Wallace 37 18'27"
76 NICOLE COSMAN Team RWB Lansing 36.3 10'54"
77 Jennifer Fletcher Team RWB Lansing 30.8 16'04"
78 Robert Woldhuis 27 10'13"
79 Julie TarBush Team RWB Tecumseh 26.0 14'20"
80 Kent Hamman 24.9 93'45"
81 James O’Connor 19.7 9'04"
82 Brent mikko Team RWB Lansing 15.6 10'09"
83 Sean Cloyd Team RWB Tecumseh 15.3 7'11"
84 Tricia Magreta 15.1 11'45"
85 Joshua Darlington Team RWB Lansing 15.0 20'32"
86 Melissa Margetson Team RWB Lansing 14.3 18'10"
87 Desirae Michalisko Team RWB Lansing 12.6 16'13"
88 Vicki Hamilton-Allen 12.4 15'08"
89 kian O'donohue Team RWB Staff 11 13'00"
90 joseph layde 11 16'21"
91 Kenneth Trinka Team RWB Lansing 8.8 14'28"
92 Jessica Thompson 3.7 16'25"
93 daniel vela Team RWB Flint 3.3 18'10"
94 Gina Wulff 3.2 750'00"
95 Gloria Ruggles 3.1 13'52"
96 cana garrison Agony of Dafeet 2.2 27'16"
97 andrea douglas 2 20'30"