Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Matthew shelley Team RWB Twin Cities 388.4 19'07"
2 Mary Andrews The Cool Kids 159.4 262'02"
3 Stephen Tannen Team RWB Twin Cities 155.4 10'47"
4 Jody Knight Team RWB Twin Cities 146 12'43"
5 Brian Smith 129.4 9'20"
6 Brent Gienger 126.3 9'46"
7 Paul Peppin 126.3 9'53"
8 Danielle Matson Wunderlich Team RWB Twin Cities 124.7 13'21"
9 Phiengtavanh Savatdy Team RWB Twin Cities 119.5 9'14"
10 Christina Morgeneier 117.3 18'41"
11 Gary Jonson 116.8 10'26"
12 Maxwell Crowley 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 112.8 13'51"
13 Sarah Thoreson 110.5 34'43"
14 Sonja Keltgen Team RWB Twin Cities 110.2 10'24"
15 Webster Ford 109.3 6'23"
16 Craig Jacobesn 108.7 12'00"
17 Joe Novak 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 107.0 10'12"
18 Corey Siltala 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 106.9 8'16"
19 Jayme Mortensen Wolfhounds 106.2 18'14"
20 Adam Timmerman Team RWB Twin Cities 105.3 9'38"
21 Alicia Zuhlsdorf 105.1 10'19"
22 Farrah Kennedy 34 CAB- S1 105 12'00"
23 Allie Erickson Team RWB Twin Cities 104.9 16'47"
24 MELISA PESHA Team RWB Twin Cities 103.4 13'47"
25 Tobias Simacek Team RWB Twin Cities 103.3 8'34"
26 Beth Illa 103.3 8'29"
27 Scott Winters The Cool Kids 103.2 39'56"
28 Katherine Oberg Team RWB Twin Cities 102.6 12'02"
29 Joel Smith 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 102.5 13'50"
30 Caleb Oberg 102.4 10'01"
31 Richard Edenfield Team RWB Twin Cities 102.3 10'55"
32 Brian Douty 102.3 8'35"
33 Patti DeVelbiss Team RWB Twin Cities 102.2 15'22"
34 Dan Zirbes Team RWB Twin Cities 102.2 9'24"
35 Peter Kapelanski 101.8 8'10"
36 Joe Kurhajetz 34th CAB - S6 101.3 9'17"
37 Gabriel Ignacio 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 101.1 8'30"
38 Gareth Fischer 34th CAB - S6 101.0 9'35"
39 scott bock Team RWB Twin Cities 100.8 9'20"
40 Jorde Mager 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 100.8 10'59"
41 Cody Byers 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 100.8 13'51"
42 Dustin Xiong 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 100.7 9'28"
43 Logan Benda I-Ran 1 Hunnid 100.7 8'14"
44 Sonya Eastham 100.6 10'39"
45 Seng Xiong Lambda Lambda Lambda 100.6 7'59"
46 Angela Danks Team RWB Mankato 100.5 29'55"
47 JAMES BARTKEY Team RWB Twin Cities 100.5 9'52"
48 Ping Vang 34 CAB- S1 100.5 9'18"
49 Laura Virkus Team RWB Twin Cities 100.4 10'04"
50 Brian Hodakievic Team RWB Twin Cities 100.4 14'38"
51 Brian Morelli Team RWB Twin Cities 100.4 15'38"
52 Justin Baker 100.3 14'29"
53 Tabitha Nessel 100.2 14'16"
54 Dani Gerbitz 100.2 13'03"
55 Daniel Rothenbueler Team RWB Twin Cities 100.1 11'51"
56 Mike Maiers 100.1 12'26"
57 MICHAEL LONEY 100.1 21'59"
58 Melissa Phinney Team RWB Twin Cities 100.1 17'40"
59 Alazae Washington I-Ran 1 Hunnid 100.1 9'21"
60 Stephen Hampshire Team RWB Twin Cities 100.1 12'24"
61 amanda holzheu 100.0 9'08"
62 Austin Braun 100.0 12'44"
63 Jacqueline Gerbitz 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 100.0 11'45"
64 Jennifer iverson 100 10'00"
65 Lexi Lauby 34 CAB- S1 100 9'07"
66 Anne Sutton The Cool Kids 100 20'06"
67 Sydney Mariette 34 CAB MISC 100 9'32"
68 Jeff Puckett 100 7'28"
69 Brandi Mayer 100 9'33"
70 Dawn Boyle Team RWB Twin Cities 100 67'00"
71 james dodge 100 9'12"
72 William Brueske Team RWB Des Moines 100 5'44"
73 Jen Conner 90.5 15'25"
74 Lance Richter 34 CAB- S1 85.5 8'00"
75 Melissa Allen 82.5 10'00"
76 Melissa Carstensen 81.6 12'44"
77 Brenda Melcher 152nd TF Rushmore 81.1 26'00"
78 Andrew Schwartz 75.8 13'47"
79 Bryce Bennett 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 73.9 12'38"
80 Mitchell Mueller 34 CAB - BAEwatch (No S-1 Allowed) 68.4 14'01"
81 Kelsey Hodakievic 68 11'48"
82 Betheny Lee Team RWB Twin Cities 65.2 16'46"
83 Paul Escajadillo Team RWB Twin Cities 63.7 13'39"
84 Trish Demko 56.3 15'08"
85 Stephanie Dennis Team RWB Twin Cities 55.9 20'20"
86 jeannine johannsen 52 15'23"
87 Ryan Server Team RWB Twin Cities 43.8 17'45"
88 Doug Schultz Lambda Lambda Lambda 43.6 14'32"
89 David Danberg Team RWB Twin Cities 43 11'18"
90 Debra Balfany Team RWB Twin Cities 42.2 72'27"
91 Alexandria Archuleta 37.1 15'04"
92 dwayne mattson Team RWB Twin Cities 31.7 17'18"
93 jill kooiker 152nd TF Rushmore 23.8 11'56"
94 Kelsey Kippley 19.5 12'33"
95 Julie Helgeson 19 101'03"
96 kerrie rumann 18 14'10"
97 Maggie Kippley 16.3 10'44"
98 Christina Keinanen 13.3 9'43"
99 becca Scott 12.4 19'00"
100 Andrew Aldrich The Cool Kids 11.4 15'48"
101 Andrew Smetana Lambda Lambda Lambda 11 8'10"
102 Josh Meendering 10.7 15'02"
103 Grace Wegleitner 34 CAB MISC 9.5 12'44"
104 Jason Virkus Team RWB Twin Cities 8.2 23'42"
105 Brian Douty 6.9 718'01"
106 Evan Notermann 6.7 11'12"
107 Mark Koenig 6.5 11'35"
108 Robin Kellogg 6.4 28'53"
109 Alexander Braun 5 4'45"
110 Aaron Jacobsen 4.1 8'56"
111 jenni heisz Team RWB Twin Cities 4 16'45"
112 Matthew Heffron Team RWB Twin Cities 3 13'50"
113 Rich Edin The Cool Kids 2.8 85'42"