Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Joel reed Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 233.5 8'32"
2 jay tiegs Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 202.2 12'21"
3 sherry Wilson Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 192.1 11'01"
4 Gabe Moore Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 166.9 8'06"
5 jenni sherman Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 159.6 8'01"
6 Jason Smith Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 154.4 10'30"
7 Amanda Eigel Team RWB St. Louis 150.7 10'17"
8 Stefanie Davis Team RWB St. Louis 146.1 10'16"
9 JASON BUNDY Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 140.6 9'16"
10 Jodie Beydler Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 133 10'24"
11 Andrew Reichert Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 126.8 8'26"
12 Abbey Tyler Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 112.6 11'12"
13 Jessica Moffitt Team RWB St. Louis 103.2 10'19"
14 Paul Rivera 102.5 7'57"
15 Katherine enochs 101.7 199'57"
16 JIll Coffey Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 101.6 9'38"
17 Nicole Lindquist 101.3 11'18"
18 Miriam Vassallo Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 100.9 15'13"
19 kevin murray Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 100.1 9'43"
20 Justin Sherman Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 99.5 11'29"
21 Bruce Libowitz Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 92.6 12'10"
22 Iris Spinler Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 89.6 9'02"
23 Nathan Hoke Team RWB St. Louis 84.2 9'41"
24 Dolly Allen Team RWB Yuma 84.2 20'55"
25 Norman Cox Bataan 2020 82.9 19'09"
26 Matthew Thom Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 82.7 8'35"
27 Sherry Watkins 81.9 11'33"
28 jill sylvester Team RWB St. Louis 81.2 7'08"
29 Erika Knuckles Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 81 9'34"
30 Michael Jenkins Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 80.4 12'13"
31 Tyler Carroll 80.1 9'00"
32 Kim Beasley Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 77.9 11'09"
33 Natalie Avery 77.8 16'20"
34 Traci Kessler Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 77.2 16'11"
35 Antonio Sanchez Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 77.0 14'27"
36 mary Bundy Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 76.8 9'52"
37 Cody Boyles 76.7 9'48"
38 Todd Cowan 76.6 18'21"
39 Becky Woodham Team RWB St. Louis 76.1 16'50"
40 Chris Koverman Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 75.8 12'20"
41 Heather Hart 75.7 11'27"
42 Benjamin Marr Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 75.4 8'03"
43 David Wilfong 75.2 9'15"
44 Craig Horstman Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 75 14'01"
45 Erika Wade 74.3 18'59"
46 Chris Williams Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 73.5 5'41"
47 Christine Edwards Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 70.4 14'54"
48 Whitney Lemke 70.3 54'30"
49 Nicole Lehnhardt-Kramp Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 70.0 12'18"
50 Kevin Edwards Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 70.0 10'00"
51 sean litzenberger 70 9'51"
52 Brad Moffitt Team RWB St. Louis 69.4 9'41"
53 Jessica Jenkins Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 67.1 10'20"
54 Michael Rhodes Team RWB St. Louis 66.8 13'12"
55 Will Richards 66.3 26'15"
56 Jennifer Harmon Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 65.3 14'26"
57 Thomas Hoyt Hoytopolis 62.6 9'46"
58 alexandra noack Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 62.5 8'43"
59 Lacy Priesmeyer 60.7 9'56"
60 Jenifer King 59.4 15'55"
61 Nicholas Tatum Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 57.2 8'05"
62 Amber Larson Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 56.9 11'47"
63 Carrie Crooker Team RWB St. Louis 55.6 16'25"
64 Mary Kay Schultz All The Way RWB 55.0 15'47"
65 Stephanie Valdivia Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 54.9 14'54"
66 Sarah Hoyt Hoytopolis 54.8 11'04"
67 Linda Thompson Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 52.3 15'42"
68 corey miller 51.7 9'33"
69 Heather Smith Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 48.7 12'34"
70 Lyndi Barthel Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 46.1 10'35"
71 Natalie Scholl Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 45 14'46"
72 Laurie Libowitz Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 44.2 14'44"
73 Tabitha Logan Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 43.9 15'01"
74 Nicole Meyer 41.9 43'03"
75 Tripp Lee Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 39.5 7'42"
76 Timothy Brady Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 38.9 11'35"
77 lisa clark Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 36.5 13'36"
78 Benjamin Ashmead Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 35.5 17'54"
79 Lindsay Linck Team RWB St. Louis 34.0 17'58"
80 Tonya Ehlert Team RWB St. Louis 31.9 13'36"
81 Stephanie Davis Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 31.4 12'51"
82 Ann Padley Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 28.8 27'25"
83 monica johnson Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 28.7 14'01"
84 Mike Phillips All The Way RWB 28.0 13'49"
85 Michelle Proffitt Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 27.0 16'46"
86 Paul Riddle 26.6 15'58"
87 Shelley Hanson Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 26.5 16'34"
88 Kesta Smith All The Way RWB 25.8 12'05"
89 Marlin England 25.6 26'40"
90 Burke Flynt All The Way RWB 25.0 19'10"
91 Liz Holdshoe 23.4 126'17"
92 Jill Shanteau 23.4 18'18"
93 Lindsey parker Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 23.0 14'12"
94 Robert Willis All The Way RWB 22.9 18'53"
95 David Kessler Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 22.8 19'24"
96 Brianne Luck 18.1 154'58"
97 Austyn Goodman 17.4 12'04"
98 sera Maldonado All The Way RWB 12.5 15'31"
99 Farhonda Hughes Indy Team RWB 11.9 21'37"
100 Rebecca Hultz Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 11.8 25'02"
101 Erika Haley Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 10.5 8'25"
102 jill Vochatzer Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 10.1 15'01"
103 Samantha Picco 8.2 19'24"
104 Paul Wade 8 15'00"
105 Sarah Thorn Agony of Dafeet 7.2 14'22"
106 Kelly Sigman All The Way RWB 7 22'34"
107 Alvin Howard 6.8 23'42"
108 Toni Maraldo 5.3 15'34"
109 Thomas Sides Jr Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 5 14'36"
110 Christopher Harris 3.8 18'24"
111 Kirby Smith 3.6 10'20"
112 Marcella Day Team RWB St. Louis 3 20'20"
113 Erin Patton 3 13'20"
114 James Mccarthy 2.6 5'46"
115 donna morgan 2.5 12'24"
116 Katie Knight Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 2.4 25'43"
117 ally nona Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 1.7 20'06"