Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Tommy Mach SRC/ SRCTEC 300.2 8'46"
2 Tim Hardy 236 14'46"
3 Anthony Frisolone 210 20'35"
4 Rod Kouthoofd Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 207.1 14'33"
5 nancy weber Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 204.2 12'24"
6 Nicki Regan 201.4 17'09"
7 Raymond Johnson Team RWB NYC 200.2 11'18"
8 Shirley H 191.3 15'26"
9 Christine Garbien Team RWB Albany 185.1 17'58"
10 jason lukins Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 173.3 7'57"
11 Anthony Valentin 167.6 15'32"
12 Stephanie Nye 167.5 18'42"
13 Danielle Bardin Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 164 2'58"
14 Jeffrey Funk Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 161.0 10'23"
15 Edwin Laporte Joint Task Force Empire Shield 160.1 131'23"
16 Stacey Lyons Lyons Den & Friends 157.5 13'11"
17 Elizabeth Parsons Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 157.1 11'51"
18 Paul Ortega Team RWB NYC 155 13'05"
19 Corinne Curtis True Grit 153.4 10'14"
20 Karen Mach SRC/ SRCTEC 150.3 10'45"
21 Marie kouthoofd Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 139.9 20'51"
22 Regina Pollard 138.8 13'57"
23 Yosef Bootin Team RWB NYC 138.1 8'37"
24 Ann Monroe Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 131.6 12'35"
25 Mary Ryan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 130.6 13'01"
26 christine haney Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 129.1 56'40"
27 John Willis Team RWB Staff 128.4 8'53"
28 June Dolan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 128.2 12'09"
29 Jim Webb Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 126.4 9'21"
30 Eric Wildrick Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 126.0 9'43"
31 Kevin Hicks Team RWB Albany 125.5 17'29"
32 Andy LaPorta Team RWB Albany 123.1 9'08"
33 George Fillgrove 122.1 15'57"
34 Myron Thurston Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 118.8 11'55"
35 Sarah Chase 117 13'23"
36 Peter Baio IAM4 117.0 13'55"
37 thomas hubbard Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 116.6 8'07"
38 Dana Brewer 115.8 9'44"
39 Dawne Coleman SRC/ SRCTEC 115.4 16'41"
40 Shaun Snee 115.2 18'02"
41 Brian Levendusky Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 114.4 12'32"
42 Tammy Deegan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 112.6 9'53"
43 Marc Gschwend IAM4 112.0 8'40"
44 Eric Quintero Team RWB Long Island 111.8 10'03"
45 Robert Hawley 111.1 20'59"
46 Jeff Gray 110.1 11'06"
47 saul pineda vega Joint Task Force Empire Shield 110.0 10'16"
48 Vinny Panettiere 109.6 183'55"
49 Teddy Martinez 109.3 8'57"
50 cristina rodriguez Team RWB NYC 109.1 17'21"
51 Penny Tucker Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 107 13'02"
52 larry miller Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 106.9 11'59"
53 Bo Chen Team RWB NYC 106.8 14'48"
54 Aaron Lang 106.2 18'54"
55 Julia Ryan SRC/ SRCTEC 106.1 19'32"
56 Ronald Fugate 106 12'44"
57 Terri Speight Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 105.7 12'32"
58 Sue Little Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 105.5 12'59"
59 Helen Knowles Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 104.4 15'35"
60 anitra schuon Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 104.3 11'43"
61 Chyrisse Conte Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 104.2 17'38"
62 Debbie Lee-Chen Team RWB NYC 103.8 13'39"
63 Tracy Hardes 103.7 13'17"
64 Philip Gray 103.0 11'19"
65 ERIK RADOMSKY Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 102.8 12'53"
66 Jason McGhie Joint Task Force Empire Shield 102.8 10'45"
67 Robb Novotny Team RWB Long Island 102.8 16'15"
68 Yvonne Brown Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 102.7% --
69 Cory Backlas 102.5 8'09"
70 N Elizabeth Dearstyne Team RWB Albany 102.4 17'54"
71 Thomas Crough 102.4 9'16"
72 Megan Cernaro Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 102.1 10'34"
73 Stephen Wiley Team RWB Albany 102.1 15'44"
74 Kevin Tracy Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 102 9'04"
75 John Nawoichyk 102 16'24"
76 Dan Brundage 101.9 9'29"
77 Tiffany Barrett Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 101.7 10'24"
78 Tricia Willis 101.6 34'06"
79 Tony Plata Joint Task Force Empire Shield 101.6 11'27"
80 renato ticzon 101.1 11'34"
81 Amanda healy Team RWB NYC 101.1 10'25"
82 Karen Burns Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 100.8 18'57"
83 Matt Hayes 100.8 11'48"
84 Gregg Goodale Team RWB Albany 100.7 10'10"
85 Craig White SRC/ SRCTEC 100.6 8'05"
86 Hillari Sahm Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.5 11'43"
87 Josh Salisbury 100.4 9'10"
88 Rebecca Shell Team RWB Mansfield 100.3 30'39"
89 Michelle moon Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.3 19'09"
90 Randy Hawthorne Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 100.2 12'44"
91 Zachary DeLany 100.2 15'05"
92 Nathan Beasley Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.2 8'51"
93 Sandra LaClair Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 100.1 14'54"
94 Guillermo David Team RWB NYC 100.1 11'01"
95 Carolynn Fillgrove 100.1 16'22"
96 Amanda Williams Bataan 2020 100.1 18'23"
97 John Hawkes 100.1 13'22"
98 Jennifer Rhoades Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.1 12'24"
99 Eileen Morgan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.1 18'52"
100 Rachel Pavao Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 100.1 7'55"
101 Della Pierson Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.1 12'59"
102 Jackie Snow Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.0 12'59"
103 Steve Lenhard Team RWB NYC 100.0 13'39"
104 Patrick Bouchane Cancer Sucks 100.0 10'30"
105 Ken Noel Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.0 8'54"
106 Jose Jimenez 100.0 10'25"
107 Mary Patterson Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 100.0 16'07"
108 Elizabeth Myers SRC/ SRCTEC 100 8'34"
109 Kimberly Heyman 100 18'50"
110 Allison Mousaw Team RWB Mansfield 100 12'24"
111 Treese Garofalo SRC/ SRCTEC 100 8'41"
112 DAVID LATTUCA 100 9'56"
113 Jennifer Helmer Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100 12'04"
114 Deborah Sabella SRC/ SRCTEC 100 10'43"
115 mary bellardini SRC/ SRCTEC 100 15'30"
116 Kelly Sheffield Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100 13'33"
117 Scott Garbien Team RWB Albany 100 18'18"
118 Kristina Fauser 100 8'19"
119 Jeff Cann SRC/ SRCTEC 100 7'12"
120 John La Sala 100 17'37"
121 Elizabeth McMahon 95.7 13'55"
122 Reanna Wenham Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 94.4 34'14"
123 Victor Tse Team RWB Albany 83.5 14'19"
124 Anthony Stephens 80.1 8'40"
125 summer duncan 78.1 36'43"
126 Stacey Kapuscinski Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 75.1 9'33"
127 Maraya Zarou Lyons Den & Friends 74.5 15'50"
128 Brandon Frayne 73.5 9'46"
129 kip hoag Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 73.2 10'57"
130 Noah Keller SRC/ SRCTEC 67.1 13'41"
131 Kathy Agugliaro Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 66.3 7'09"
132 Karen Colling Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 64.6 11'11"
133 Marlise Cammer 63.9 13'39"
134 Karen Oliver 63.5 16'20"
135 Susan Hubbard Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 63.1 13'25"
136 Joshua Hamlin IAM4 63.1 15'08"
137 Alison Follett Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 62.5 14'21"
138 Kristine Carlsen SRC/ SRCTEC 61.1 12'32"
139 Cheryl Cook Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 60.9 11'05"
140 Melanie Locklear 60.7 9'34"
141 Lesley Beasley Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 60.5 13'27"
142 Dawn O'Shaughnessy Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 59.9 11'30"
143 david countryman 58.7 10'29"
144 Kyle Upshaw Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 57.5 14'00"
145 JESSICA SPICER SRC/ SRCTEC 57.5 20'12"
146 Roseanne Staiti Team RWB NYC 57.3 16'36"
147 alissa crough 56.8 13'19"
148 Linda Giamas 56.8 88'31"
149 Ethan Lalli Team RWB Albany 55.5 19'18"
150 Stephanie Nam 55.0 10'43"
151 Cathy Celeste Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 53.6 13'13"
152 Savannah Van Laar 53.6 5'25"
153 Rebecca Gilmore SRC/ SRCTEC 53.4 8'43"
154 magdeline jasinski 53.4 47'15"
155 james Bushart 53.1 9'34"
156 Josh Zizmor 51.9 8'09"
157 teresa trego 51.5 12'05"
158 Bill McLaen 49.7 20'58"
159 Steven Martin 49 8'39"
160 Lisa Wildrick Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 48.4 15'41"
161 Ruth Brisson Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 45.7 19'44"
162 Christopher Herman 43.4 13'08"
163 Jennifer Khoda 43.2 15'02"
164 brandon terry 41.9 15'47"
165 Matt Kosinski Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 41.5 16'24"
166 Michael Tribble Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 41.0 9'54"
167 Laurie Mortimer Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 39.4 20'19"
168 jordan melei Team RWB Albany 36.3 10'20"
169 Jojo Israel Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 35 17'53"
170 Billie Depra Team RWB NYC 34.9 15'05"
171 Rebecca Craig Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 34.4 12'08"
172 Brian Gilmore Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 34.3 15'48"
173 Rianne Parker SRC/ SRCTEC 33 13'46"
174 Heather Miner-Goetz 31.2 16'30"
175 Amanda Gilmore Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 31.2 10'00"
176 lisa coleman Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 29.5 36'06"
177 John Whitaker Team RWB NYC 29.1 75'25"
178 Graham Button Team RWB Albany 28.9 9'58"
179 tricia vivlamore Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 28.7 18'39"
180 Bruce Mansfield Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 26.1 18'01"
181 Elizabeth Hrinya 25.1 19'06"
182 liz jock Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 22.6 11'06"
183 Brian Bateman SRC/ SRCTEC 22.5 248'00"
184 mark passarella IAM4 21.1 15'44"
185 joyanne Kraebel Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 21.1 12'16"
186 Lauren Hammont Team RWB Albany 21 9'04"
187 Anthony Montalvo Joint Task Force Empire Shield 20.6 11'11"
188 Emmalee Jantzi Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 19.2 20'52"
189 Greg Glaser 18.3 9'08"
190 Larry Magiera SRC/ SRCTEC 17.4 11'41"
191 Jill Gilman Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 17.2 10'20"
192 Roxanne carrier Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 17.2 10'27"
193 Jessica Niedt Team RWB Mansfield 16.1 19'20"
194 Jennifer Pike 16.1 11'34"
195 Nick Lanier Team RWB Albany 15.1 17'25"
196 mark Mossman 14.5 19'39"
197 henry haggerton 14.1 17'37"
198 Jessica Burridge Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 13.5 16'09"
199 Liliane Delva 13.0 13'33"
200 Justin Thornton SRC/ SRCTEC 11.2 19'48"
201 Braydon Beasley Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 11 11'38"
202 Rafael Ramirez Joint Task Force Empire Shield 10.9 15'37"
203 Kate Honebein Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 10 23'18"
204 Heather Everett 9.7 14'25"
205 Ron Luty 9.1 13'44"
206 Megan Mathew 8.4 61'41"
207 Heather Nicholson 8.1 14'32"
208 Ralph Weyant 7.1 9'58"
209 sarah bechaz 7 13'34"
210 Rebecca Amidon 6.2 15'09"
211 Rachel Harvey Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 6.0 9'25"
212 kim mcpherson 4 15'00"
213 Brennan Buell SRC/ SRCTEC 4 10'45"
214 Suzi Brilla SRC/ SRCTEC 3 10'40"
215 Courtney Osbahr SRC/ SRCTEC 2.5 21'31"