Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Tommy Mach SRC/ SRCTEC 260 10'35"
2 brendan mckenna 240 11'11"
3 Amanda healy Team RWB NYC 167.3 9'56"
4 Raymond Johnson Team RWB NYC 153.1 12'11"
5 Helen Knowles Team RWB Syracuse 142.1 16'35"
6 Luis Santamassino 141.2 15'43"
7 John Willis Team RWB Staff 135.5 8'44"
8 William Friedline Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 133.8 9'15"
9 Frank Mrozowski Team RWB Syracuse 133.0 10'51"
10 Chris Pratt 130.2 15'32"
11 Sue Little Team RWB Syracuse 128.9 12'44"
12 Debra Smith Team RWB Oswego 127.2 10'27"
13 Stan Jennings North Country Red, White and Blue 118.0 9'03"
14 Eric Wildrick Team RWB Oswego 117.8 10'00"
15 aaron lefton Rifle Jack! 117.7 13'20"
16 Regina Pollard 116.1 14'39"
17 Thomas McMahon The Mc-Milers 113.8 17'31"
18 Joshua Plumeau 113.2 8'20"
19 Dana Brewer 112.8 9'20"
20 amy Hudzinski RWB Rochester 112 18'28"
21 Paul Ortega Team RWB NYC 108.6 78'23"
22 Michael Tribble Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 107.1 9'59"
23 Christine Garbien Team RWB Albany 106.8 17'59"
24 andrea Smith Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 105.6 9'53"
25 Karen Silcott Team RWB Syracuse 104.5 13'07"
26 kip hoag Team RWB Syracuse 104.2 12'04"
27 Rachel Abramson Wings of Iron 104.2 13'14"
28 Anthony Frisolone 103.8 20'26"
29 saul pineda vega 103.3 10'18"
30 Terri Speight 102.8 15'18"
31 Elizabeth McMahon The Mc-Milers 102.6 18'33"
32 Anthony King North Country Red, White and Blue 101.9 10'22"
33 Valerie Valerie 101.6 12'53"
34 Karen Mach SRC/ SRCTEC 101.3 16'01"
35 Stacie Zuzek 101.1 13'13"
36 Thomas Whiteman Team RWB Syracuse 101.1 8'49"
37 Annmarie Funk Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 100.9 11'06"
38 Hader Latif Rifle Jack! 100.7 10'06"
39 Jeffrey Funk Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 100.6 18'52"
40 Mary Ryan Team RWB Syracuse 100.5 11'39"
41 DAVID GONZALEZ Rifle Jack! 100.3 9'26"
42 Grace Colopy Team Calvary 100.2 11'48"
43 Elizabeth Parsons Team RWB Syracuse 100.1 10'14"
44 Kevin Morgan The Mc-Milers 100.1 8'31"
45 Dan Brundage RWB Rochester 100.0 15'36"
46 Zachary DeLany RWB Rochester 100.0 15'31"
47 Kevin Hicks Team RWB Albany 99.5 18'08"
48 Jeff Renk SRC/ SRCTEC 98.1 14'56"
49 Dee Vogt 96.8 10'16"
50 Moussa Souare 96.7 29'07"
51 Sarah Chase 96.5 14'18"
52 Diane Covell Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 96.4 15'22"
53 Ginny Burton Team RWB Syracuse 96 16'20"
54 elizabeth taveras Team RWB Syracuse 95.8 7'26"
55 Jesse Raynor SRC/ SRCTEC 95.2 13'15"
56 Jennifer Raymond Team RWB Oswego 94.8 11'17"
57 Erin Barry Team RWB Oswego 94.6 169'26"
58 Evan Stein The Walking Richards 94.4 25'27"
59 Angel Figueroa 94.0 18'00"
60 Jaime Lino Rifle Jack! 93.7 11'50"
61 Tracy Hardes RWB Rochester 93.4 17'09"
62 lacy rugaber 93.3 8'07"
63 Anne Brisson The Mc-Milers 93.3 15'34"
64 nancy weber Team RWB Syracuse 93.2 17'57"
65 Melanie Locklear 93.1 8'55"
66 Karen Burns Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 93.1 15'13"
67 Penny Tucker Team RWB Syracuse 92.9 12'46"
68 Vin Carpentieri The Walking Richards 91.5 19'09"
69 Noah Keller SRC/ SRCTEC 91.1 15'36"
70 Madeleine DiGristina SRC/ SRCTEC 91.0 9'03"
71 Kristi Mangine Team RWB Syracuse 90.9 11'22"
72 john nawoichyk 90.6 20'29"
73 Bonnie Morrison RWB Rochester 90.6 26'50"
74 Eileen Morgan The Mc-Milers 90.3 13'17"
75 Wilbert Alexander Cardona Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 90.0 10'18"
76 Chris Reeder Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 89.5 7'39"
77 Sheri Tuttle SRC/ SRCTEC 88.4 9'16"
78 thomas hubbard Team RWB Syracuse 88.1 8'01"
79 Ann Canastra Regulators 87.9 9'53"
80 Hillari Sahm Team RWB Oswego 87.5 12'44"
81 Kayla Moore 87.5 9'30"
82 Tokunbo Kingsley 87.4 16'15"
83 Brett Bauer Regulators 87.3 9'41"
84 Cheryl Cook Team RWB Oswego 87.1 13'42"
85 Mark Zimmerman SRC/ SRCTEC 87.0 8'25"
86 Matt Hayes 87 10'51"
87 Edmund Landwersiek Team RWB Syracuse 86.2 20'06"
88 Sandra LaClair Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 86.0 17'53"
89 Cathy Celeste Team RWB Oswego 85.3 11'45"
90 Tricia Willis 85 23'26"
91 Deborah Sabella SRC/ SRCTEC 84.3 12'34"
92 Karen Dimitrijevski Team RWB Syracuse 83.8% --
93 Randy Hawthorne Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 83.8 10'17"
94 Ben Brundage RWB Rochester 83.5 14'14"
95 Larry Magiera Team RWB Syracuse 83.0 18'44"
96 Michelle Robinson 83.0 18'08"
97 christine bailot 82.7 15'23"
98 Bria Soto We Would Walk 100 Miles 81.7 13'42"
99 Valerie Kline 81.6 9'34"
100 Sarah Brundage RWB Rochester 81.3 12'37"
101 Wendy Ramsay SRC/ SRCTEC 81.2 16'36"
102 James Kibbe Team RWB Oswego 81.1 31'20"
103 Victor Tse Team RWB Albany 80.7 15'10"
104 N Elizabeth Dearstyne Team RWB Albany 80.0 16'43"
105 frank bonomo Three Amigo Coffee Club 79.9 15'24"
106 Thomas Crough 79.8 10'55"
107 Tony Plata 79.6 12'13"
108 Lesley Beasley Team RWB Oswego 79.3 13'31"
109 Emily Zink 79 9'29"
110 Rachel Hicks 79 68'02"
111 Tasha Driscoll Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 78.1 13'06"
112 Nathan Beasley Team RWB Oswego 77.9 10'35"
113 Jennifer Rhoades Team RWB Syracuse 77.6 13'46"
114 Nicholas Pennola Team RWB NYC 76.7 13'29"
115 Dawn O'Shaughnessy Team RWB Oswego 76.5 13'06"
116 summer duncan Team RWB Syracuse 75.6 17'36"
117 Billie Depra 74.4 10'42"
118 Jackie Snow Team RWB Syracuse 73.8 13'51"
119 Shane Armstrong 72.2 9'06"
120 Jonathan Johnson Rifle Jack! 71.7 8'19"
121 Krystina Colón 69.1 18'36"
122 Katie Raynor SRC/ SRCTEC 67.2 15'59"
123 Robert Urdiano Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 66.4 10'33"
124 Jennifer Pinola ANCHORAGE Team RWB 65.2 10'14"
125 Christopher Herman RWB Rochester 64.6 13'05"
126 Patrick Case SRC/ SRCTEC 63 17'32"
127 Marc Gschwend IAM4 60.8 8'20"
128 Militeam Tran Rifle Jack! 60.1 8'08"
129 mary bellardini SRC/ SRCTEC 59.9 18'31"
130 william heuer 59.8 9'50"
131 james Bushart RWB Rochester 59.2 9'31"
132 Jeanette Elwood SRC/ SRCTEC 58.9 115'44"
133 JOHN QUIROGA JTF-ES HHC 57.7 13'17"
134 Justin Winnemore Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 57.7 8'53"
135 Teresa Mech Team RWB Oswego 55.8 10'48"
136 Jerenia Brown 53.4 15'00"
137 Paul Thompson SRC/ SRCTEC 52.8 12'46"
138 cristina rodriguez Team RWB Central New Jersey 48.9 28'53"
139 Stephanie Nye 46.4 16'41"
140 larry miller Team RWB Oswego 46.0 11'55"
141 Johanna DeKalb 45.5 15'40"
142 Jeremy Donohie Team RWB Oswego 44.6 9'32"
143 Jeffrey Revette SRC/ SRCTEC 41.5 13'41"
144 Paul Hedderson 37.2 8'30"
145 Brianna Sprole Team RWB Syracuse 36 13'43"
146 Cindy Zapata 35.8 18'33"
147 Kimberly Heyman 33.8 18'35"
148 Yosef Bootin 32.7 11'17"
149 DANIELLE WRIGHT Team RWB NYC 32.4 19'46"
150 Kayleigh Stevens Team RWB Syracuse 32 15'57"
151 Robert Hawley 31.3 21'56"
152 Roxanne carrier Team RWB Syracuse 30.3 13'10"
153 Jonathan Abello SRC/ SRCTEC 29.8 13'25"
154 Julia Rosa Team RWB NYC 28.8 20'18"
155 Jeffrey Johnson Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 27.9 9'32"
156 Sean Fontanez Team RWB Iwakuni 27 9'48"
157 Alexis Sprakties 25.5 10'09"
158 Ahmed Yasin Rifle Jack! 25.5 8'14"
159 Travis Travis North Country Red, White and Blue 25.0 7'01"
160 Jorge Jimenez 25 12'00"
161 John Stancampiano 20 55'30"
162 Brad Addison Regulators 19.6 33'54"
163 Courtney Osbahr SRC/ SRCTEC 18.4 14'15"
164 Linda Giamas 18.1 15'57"
165 Dixie Bruce North Country Red, White and Blue 17.1 14'15"
166 Mary Patterson Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 15.6 21'05"
167 Shaun Snee 14.3 18'27"
168 Allison Mousaw 13.5 17'24"
169 Cynthia White 13.5 14'36"
170 Anita Henry Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 13.1 28'10"
171 Sarah Barnes Team RWB Syracuse 10.5 18'59"
172 Sonny Martinez 10.2 10'48"
173 Jude Mulvey 9.9 12'14"
174 Kitt Doupe Team RWB Albany 9.9 17'45"
175 Rebecca Shell Regulators 6.7 13'52"
176 Rebecca Craig Team RWB Oswego 6 22'20"
177 David Auman SRC/ SRCTEC 6 8'27"
178 Peter Baio IAM4 4.8 18'56"
179 Theresa Hobbs 3.5 16'35"
180 JONATHAN ABELLO 3.0 15'12"
181 alissa crough 2.3 13'02"
182 jermaine hope Rifle Jack! 1.7 9'00"
183 Erin Lamb 1 720'00"