Leaderboard

Name Total miles Activity Avg pace Location Team
1 brendan mckenna 286.1 14'23" New York Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown
2 Diane Covell 259 19'37" New York Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown
3 alan Andrews 232.8 8'08" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
4 Brandon More 200.4 10'09" New York Crash Fire Rescue - Iwakuni
5 Thomas McMahon 194.6 17'15" New York Winter Warriors
6 Kristi Mangine 188.4 19'35" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
7 andrea Smith 188.1 8'40" New York Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown
8 Jamie Nakano 187.6 17'13" New York
9 Fernando Bisono 182.2 8'03" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
10 Thelma Cummings 172.7 10'51" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
11 Dominic Surinaga 166.9 6'57" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
12 Michelle Orlando 164 15'05" New York
13 Raymond Johnson 160.0 12'10" New York
14 Kevin Hicks 153.6 17'43" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
15 Frank Mrozowski 152.4 10'39" New York Team RWB Syracuse
16 Militeam Tran 152.0 32'25" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
17 Regina Pollard 137.6 15'40" New York
18 Tommy Mach 137% 3'10" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
19 Wilbert Alexander Cardona 132.9 11'40" New York
20 Ken Tarullo 131.2 11'02" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
21 John Hawkes 129.9 11'04" New York
22 Tracy Hardes 124.8 13'21" New York
23 Thomas Whiteman 123.4 10'32" New York Team RWB Syracuse
24 nancy weber 120.2 9'13" New York Team RWB Syracuse
25 Marc Gschwend 119.3 8'08" New York IAM4
26 Michael Tribble 117.7 14'17" New York Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown
27 Marie kouthoofd 117.5 21'06" New York Team RWB Oswego
28 Tammy Deegan 114.4 11'31" New York Team RWB Syracuse
29 McKenzie Higgins 114.1 14'41" New York Team RWB Buffalo
30 John Willis 113.3 8'32" New York Team RWB Staff
31 Chris Gustafson 110.9 12'29" New York Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown
32 Karen Mach 110.1 17'41" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
33 Penny Tucker 107.6 13'16" New York
34 Robert Hawley 107.6 22'14" New York Team RWB Syracuse
35 Elizabeth McMahon 107.1 15'35" New York Winter Warriors
36 Elizabeth Hens 106.2 11'39" New York ARC56
37 Tasha Driscoll 105.8% 3'31" New York Team RWB Syracuse
38 Donald Leonard 105.7% 9'19" New York
39 Stephanie Nye 105.4 17'17" New York
40 Ginny Burton 105 16'24" New York Team RWB Syracuse
41 Douglas Williams 104.7% 3'04" New York
42 Rod Kouthoofd 104.4% 4'58" New York Team RWB Oswego
43 Robert Savage 103.9 10'16" New York
44 Eric Wildrick 103.8 10'45" New York Team RWB Oswego
45 elizabeth taveras 103.6 7'32" New York Team RWB Syracuse
46 Stephen Wiley 103.5 11'13" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
47 Greg Merriam II 103.3% 3'10" New York IAM4
48 Anthony Frisolone 102.8 19'58" New York
49 Alexandra Ahern 102.2% 3'14" New York Waters Veterans and friends
50 Ron Novack 102.1% 7'53" New York
51 Jennifer Raymond 102 13'56" New York Team RWB Oswego
52 Craig White 102.0 12'30" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
53 Jan Moolenschot 101.8 20'46" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
54 Karen Dimitrijevski 101.7% 22'51" New York
55 Norm Pollard 101.6% 4'24" New York
56 Sydney DeLapp 101.6 10'38" New York Winter Warriors
57 Dana Brewer 101.4 9'34" New York
58 Jessica Mortise 101.3% 2'45" New York
59 Alexis Sprakties 101 10'13" New York Mountain Sound
60 John Moore 101 15'08" New York Winter Warriors
61 Chris Merakis 100.6 17'28" New York Winter Warriors
62 Angel Figueroa 100.6 17'53" New York
63 Ruth Figueroa 100.3 19'55" New York
64 Toney Williams 100.3 11'14" New York Mountain Sound
65 katie bush 100.3 14'06" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
66 Mark Zimmerman 100.3 8'40" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
67 Noah Keller 100.3 15'20" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
68 Kevin Morgan 100.3 9'19" New York Winter Warriors
69 Stephanie Papaleoni 100.3 16'18" New York Winter Warriors
70 Paul Thompson 100.3 8'51" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
71 Joel Mauricio 100.2 10'15" New York Mountain Sound
72 Sarah Chase 100.2 15'00" New York
73 Lisa A Prudenti 100.2 14'56" New York
74 Victor Tse 100.2 14'25" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
75 Eileen Morgan 100.2 12'29" New York Winter Warriors
76 Matt Rainbow 100.2% 3'34" New York Winter Warriors
77 Nathan Beasley 100.1% 3'18" New York Team RWB Oswego
78 Anne Brisson 100.1 13'13" New York Winter Warriors
79 Jeff Gray 100.1 10'50" New York Team RWB Buffalo
80 Karen Silcott 100.1 14'12" New York Team RWB Syracuse
81 Randy Hawthorne 100.1 9'52" New York Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown
82 Tokunbo Kingsley 100.0 18'37" New York
83 Alicia Foy 100.0 19'55" New York
84 Dawn O'Shaughnessy 100.0 13'20" New York Team RWB Oswego
85 Meghan Harrison 100 13'41" New York Team RWB Oswego
86 Katie LaFay 100 19'19" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
87 Helen Knowles 100 17'16" New York Team RWB Syracuse
88 Eileen Hryckowian 100 19'45" New York
89 Jennifer Pinola 100 15'15" New York Alaska Team RWB
90 Treese Garofalo 100 16'39" New York
91 Jon Razack 98 8'19" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
92 Trumble Jenny 91.6 9'00" New York Team RWB Syracuse
93 saul pineda vega 91 10'51" New York
94 Rebecca Shell 85.1 13'59" New York 179th Airlift Wing
95 Jenna Evans 76 19'00" New York Retail Therapy
96 Christina O'Riley 76.0 9'56" New York Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown
97 Haley Holcomb 75.7% 3'39" New York Team RWB Syracuse
98 Tony Plata 73.4 11'49" New York
99 Jason McGhie 73 12'31" New York
100 Edmund Landwersiek 72.7 20'54" New York Team RWB Syracuse
101 Esteban Caballero 71.8 12'14" New York EXOS-BTE
102 Rebecca Gilmore 70.8 10'53" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
103 Cheryl Cook 69.7 11'08" New York Team RWB Oswego
104 Andy Ho 68 11'05" New York
105 Jennifer Rhoades 67.6 14'47" New York Team RWB Syracuse
106 Stacey Lyons 66 10'15" New York Lyons Den
107 Kathleen McMahon 65.4 16'25" New York Winter Warriors
108 Teresa Mech 62.6 20'08" New York Team RWB Oswego
109 Jackie Snow 61.6 14'03" New York Team RWB Syracuse
110 Stefanie Seebacher 58.6 22'42" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
111 Rebecca Gibson 57.6 18'54" New York Alaska Team RWB
112 Caprice VanAuken 53.4 11'58" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
113 Chad Corey 50.6 9'15" New York
114 Elizabeth Parsons 46.6% 3'49" New York Team RWB Syracuse
115 aaron lefton 45.6 14'14" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
116 Jaime Lino 45.3 14'04" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
117 mary bellardini 45.1 17'44" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
118 Elizabeth Myers 45 16'53" New York
119 Amy Cox 43.4 12'33" New York Spines for Miles :-)
120 Ky Fehlbaum 42.7 10'37" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
121 michael bielawa 40 15'00" New York Spines for Miles :-)
122 Steven Atlas 39.5 18'03" New York
123 Yvonne Brown 37.6% 3'34" New York Team RWB Oswego
124 Cameron Clayton 35.5 10'43" New York ARC56
125 Leonardo Fonseca 34.3 7'12" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
126 Jennifer Wilson 34% 9'25" New York Team RWB - Albany (NY)
127 Jalise Burt 33.6% 3'49" New York Not Fast, Just Furious
128 cristina rodriguez 33.1 25'28" New York
129 Cindy Zapata 33.1 20'44" New York
130 JESSICA SPICER 32.1 12'53" New York
131 Wilfredo Taveras 31.3 9'23" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
132 DAVID GONZALEZ 30.7 10'43" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
133 Christian Herman 30.5 212'35" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
134 william dugan 29.1 15'02" New York
135 parthiv jani 28.3 7'38" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
136 Gwen Morgan 28 8'47" New York Team RWB Syracuse
137 Felipe Tinoco 28 7'51" New York Retail Therapy
138 Adam Sherwood 24.9% 2'56" New York Team RWB Wisconsin
139 Megan Cernaro 22.5 8'55" New York Team RWB Oswego
140 Savannah Donaldson 22.3 21'37" New York TeamRWB - Lehigh Valley
141 Mandy Addley 20.5 10'53" New York Team RWB Syracuse
142 john nawoichyk 20 14'15" New York
143 T.J. Reeves 18.8 16'01" New York Mountain Sound
144 Jesse Raynor 18.5 13'22" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
145 Melvin Cuevas 17.4 13'43" New York Mountain Sound
146 Wendy Ramsay 15.8 16'08" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
147 summer duncan 15.4 13'51" New York Team RWB Syracuse
148 Larry Magiera 14.9 20'09" New York Team RWB Syracuse
149 RAYMOND ESQUILIN 14.3 13'03" New York
150 Brian Bateman 14 18'12" New York SRC/ SRCTEC
151 paul rivera 13.2 10'55" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
152 Peter Baio 12.5 13'12" New York IAM4
153 Crystal Crabtree 12 15'37" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
154 Bonnie Morrison 10.6 18'23" New York
155 Yosef Bootin 10.3 9'16" New York
156 Andrew bloch 10.1 7'29" New York Team RWB Washington DC
157 Kathy Duong 8.5 17'38" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
158 Courtney Quinn 8.1 20'02" New York
159 John Lawlor 6.1 11'45" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
160 lacy rugaber 6.0 9'00" New York OAW Ft. McCoy- TF MED
161 hank padley 5.7 12'26" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
162 walter Nichols 5 10'00" New York
163 Rafael Deliz 4 13'45" New York Mountain Sound
164 Edward Rogers 3.9% 4'21" New York
165 Brad Addison 3.5 20'00" New York 179th Airlift Wing
166 Daniel Hotter 2.1 10'43" New York JTF-N Rifle Jack!
167 Matt Hayes 2 15'00" New York
168 Jonathan Jonathan 1.5 8'31" New York