Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 AARON ZDAWCZYK Team RWB Toledo 562.3 26'58"
2 Josh Keane Team RWB Akron/Canton 311.3 13'14"
3 Paul Smathers Team RWB Wheeling 306.9 15'54"
4 Bob Mohr Team RWB Akron/Canton 303.5 11'49"
5 megan beitzel Team RWB Akron/Canton 247.3 11'45"
6 Phillip Kimbrough Team RWB Akron/Canton 246.7 11'39"
7 Lisa Keane Team RWB Akron/Canton 240.2 16'00"
8 Jeff Shore Team RWB Dayton 236.0 12'27"
9 Lindy Anastis Team RWB Akron/Canton 225 11'57"
10 Keith Vinson Team RWB Cincy 210.9 8'17"
11 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate Team RWB Dayton 201.7 13'37"
12 Robert Flory Ohio Fire & Police 201.6 10'05"
13 Kevin Voss Team RWB Dayton 199.0 12'20"
14 Andrew Wetterer Team RWB Cincy 192.9 10'02"
15 debbi berardi Team RWB Cleveland 189.4 13'44"
16 Rebecca English Miles to Nowhere 175 13'01"
17 Jesse Edgein Team RWB Akron/Canton 173.2 11'10"
18 jim lupton Team RWB Cleveland 168.4 10'59"
19 Melissa Waclawik Team RWB Cleveland 164.6 14'50"
20 kim gorenflo Team RWB Cincy 162.2 19'56"
21 Kyle Batt Ohio Fire & Police 153.6 11'01"
22 Scott Shell Team RWB Columbus 152.2 9'39"
23 rick geyer Team RWB Columbus 151.4 12'50"
24 Julie Back-Schroeder Team RWB Columbus 151.1 75'04"
25 stacey long Team RWB Cincy 150.9 10'21"
26 christine young Team RWB Cleveland 150.5 15'06"
27 Heather Westrick Xperience Church Warriors 150.1 15'59"
28 jeremy epperson Miles to Nowhere 147 14'15"
29 tracee Leugers Team RWB Cincy 144.4 12'23"
30 Ron Schroeder Jr. Team RWB Columbus 143.9 58'18"
31 Jeremey Followay Team RWB Akron/Canton 142.9 11'18"
32 Todd Knepp Team NEO 141.7 8'38"
33 Brittany Gnizak Team RWB Columbus 138.5 20'34"
34 Jodi Palmer Team RWB Wheeling 138.3 14'47"
35 Tom Morgan Team RWB Cleveland 137.7 12'37"
36 Matthew Downing Team RWB Cleveland 135.7 8'52"
37 David Bowen Team RWB Cleveland 134.7 14'52"
38 Robyn Nedderman 133.1 12'48"
39 Deb Neuenschwander 132.5 20'55"
40 Mark Robinson Team RWB Cincy 131.8 11'08"
41 Ed Jasso Xperience Church Warriors 131.6 10'00"
42 Melissa Tilton 614TajiDetail 128.8 12'17"
43 Bethany DeRhodes Team RWB Cincy 126.2 12'32"
44 Jason Westrick Xperience Church Warriors 125.8 9'16"
45 Jessica Hildebrand 125.2 3'36"
46 Sean skiver Xperience Church Warriors 125 10'53"
47 Richard Hartzell Regulators 124.6 11'00"
48 Micah McCreery Team RWB Columbus 124.3 9'22"
49 Megan Parks Xperience Church Warriors 124 12'58"
50 Rod Myers Team RWB Columbus 123.8 17'06"
51 Joe Pizza Team RWB Cincy 122.7 9'42"
52 John Bozeman Team RWB Dayton 120.2 16'41"
53 Aaron Hoyt Team RWB Cincy 118.2 13'16"
54 susan runyon 117.8 13'11"
55 ROBERT CWALINSKI Team RWB Cleveland 117.6 11'51"
56 christy perry Team RWB Cleveland 117.1 14'13"
57 Yvonne Johnson Team RWB Columbus 116.9 17'22"
58 Steve Andrews Team RWB Toledo 116.7 12'34"
59 nicholas salinas Xperience Church Warriors 116.1 12'00"
60 Jim Hartman Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 115.4 8'45"
61 Jandel England 614TajiDetail 115 10'52"
62 John Youker Team RWB Dayton 114.6 14'51"
63 Jennifer Scott Team RWB Akron/Canton 113.7 13'57"
64 Eric Whittington Team RWB Akron/Canton 113.4 18'48"
65 Jaclyn Atherton Team RWB Cleveland 112.8 18'00"
66 Aaron Lukachko Team RWB Cleveland 112.7 13'08"
67 Suzy Hicks Team RWB Columbus 112.5 12'36"
68 Elsa Cave Team RWB Akron/Canton 112.2 11'38"
69 John Devore Team RWB Cincy 112.1 8'33"
70 Deb Mercado Team RWB Cincy 112 9'55"
71 Richard Cole Team RWB Columbus 111.8 103'28"
72 Jennifer Myers Team RWB Cincy 111.5 12'04"
73 Terri Long Big Life Army 111.5 26'54"
74 Carolyn Parrott Regulators 111.3 16'55"
75 Holly Krzeminski Regulators 111.3 10'10"
76 Brian Richardson Team RWB Cleveland 110.9 9'08"
77 Steffani Simkins Firelands Team RWB 110.7 18'42"
78 Amy Patrick-Melin 110.5 10'34"
79 David Callahan Team RWB Cincy 110.3 11'29"
80 Dan Bonney Team RWB Toledo 110.2 10'52"
81 sharise clegg Team RWB Leavenworth 110.2 10'36"
82 Nicole Richardson Team RWB Cleveland 110.0 9'30"
83 David Sferrella Team RWB Dayton 109.4 13'04"
84 Kevin Vinson Team RWB Dayton 109.4 12'32"
85 Jackie Prosise Team RWB Akron/Canton 109.4 16'27"
86 steven weight Capital Guardians 109.0 10'40"
87 Sueanne Brown Team RWB Akron/Canton 108.8 22'07"
88 Warren Brown Team RWB Akron/Canton 108.8 22'05"
89 James Alexander Team RWB Akron/Canton 108.7 12'28"
90 Kelly D'Annolfo Team RWB Cleveland 108.7 13'15"
91 Christopher O'Brien Team RWB Columbus 107.9 13'47"
92 Adam Bower The Walking Richards 107.8 9'24"
93 Angie Bradley Team RWB Cincy 107.4 13'26"
94 Lynett Mcclay Team RWB Akron/Canton 107.3 16'04"
95 jim Erickson Team RWB Cleveland 107.3 16'46"
96 Magan Wilson Team RWB Akron/Canton 107.1 17'38"
97 Kathleen Joly SRC/ SRCTEC 107.1 14'49"
98 Derek Konot 106.8 17'31"
99 Jason Morgan 106.5 8'02"
100 Nurys Diaz Team RWB Cincy 106.5 10'44"
101 David Wiles Team RWB Wheeling 106.4 20'20"
102 joshua Allen Team RWB Cleveland 106.2 7'22"
103 Thomas Beers Team RWB Cleveland 106.2 11'04"
104 Amanda Shupert 106.2 19'35"
105 Briana Owens Crater Lake 106.2 12'51"
106 Michael McNett Team RWB Columbus 106.1 9'24"
107 Todd Henry Team RWB Akron/Canton 106.0 12'40"
108 Trish Romo Team RWB Columbus 105.9 16'12"
109 Kate McConkey Team RWB Akron/Canton 105.6 12'22"
110 Amy Lott Groves Team RWB Akron/Canton 105.5 13'52"
111 Judy Schultz Ohio Fire & Police 105.5 10'35"
112 Christine Louis 105.1 11'33"
113 Shawneen Orzechowski Team RWB Cleveland 104.7 15'58"
114 Kim Williams Team RWB Cleveland 104.5 12'22"
115 Jeffrey D'Annolfo Team RWB Cleveland 104.5 17'16"
116 sherri stantz Team RWB Akron/Canton 104.4 11'51"
117 Dennis Martin Team RWB Dayton 104.2 17'09"
118 Brittney Bischoff Team RWB Cincy 104.1 17'57"
119 Candice Blaylock Team RWB Dayton 104.1 18'56"
120 Julie Chapman Team RWB Columbus 104.1 9'52"
121 Tammy Hall Team RWB Toledo 104.0 16'04"
122 Michelle wright 104.0 17'51"
123 Mike Penso Team RWB Akron/Canton 103.9 11'50"
124 Reade Allen Ohio Fire & Police 103.9 8'51"
125 John Fitzgerald Team RWB Wheeling 103.6 15'39"
126 Rob Jones 103.5 20'08"
127 Miguel Encinas Team RWB Wheeling 102.9 18'37"
128 Lawrence Chow 102.7 18'14"
129 jenny O'Donnell Team RWB Cincy 102.4 22'37"
130 Douglas Calvert Team RWB Cincy 102.4 9'35"
131 Gary Kirchhofer 102.2 14'43"
132 Hernan Garcia Escobar SRC/ SRCTEC 102.1 8'56"
133 Jeff Lauper Ohio Fire & Police 102.1 9'31"
134 Jeremy Komasz Team RWB Cleveland 102.0 12'44"
135 Monica Zamarripa 102 11'35"
136 Melanie Good Team RWB Akron/Canton 102 17'17"
137 Sheri Horseman SRC/ SRCTEC 102.0 14'13"
138 trilby henderson Team RWB Wheeling 101.9 18'15"
139 Chris Lane Team RWB Akron/Canton 101.9 8'47"
140 Brittany Siroki Team RWB Cleveland 101.8 18'35"
141 kelly miller Xperience Church Warriors 101.8 23'40"
142 Will Westfall Team RWB Columbus 101.7 12'58"
143 Robb Kelly Team RWB Cincy 101.7 19'05"
144 Beth Antenucci Team RWB Cincy 101.7 16'26"
145 Joseph Mulcahy 101.6 12'53"
146 Sean VanDenberg Team RWB Akron/Canton 101.6 11'25"
147 Stacy Britton 101.3 25'12"
148 joe glutz Team RWB Cincy 101.3 8'37"
149 Craig Vogel Ohio Fire & Police 101.2 9'47"
150 David Straight 101 10'59"
151 Matthew Scholl 101 8'52"
152 Greg Lohmueller Team RWB Cincy 101 15'18"
153 Sean Hiler Ohio Fire & Police 101.0 11'48"
154 Nathan Whaley Firelands Team RWB 100.9 9'23"
155 Teresa Schmidt 100.8 14'15"
156 Travis Brown Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.8 9'06"
157 Monica Barman Firelands Team RWB 100.7 9'38"
158 Miranda Rinehart Team RWB Columbus 100.6 16'20"
159 Megan Bovee 100.6 13'37"
160 Allie Starbuck Team RWB Fredericksburg 100.5 34'28"
161 Logan Cliffe Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 7'14"
162 Sue Llende Team RWB Columbus 100.5 9'31"
163 Raymond O’DONNELL 100.5 12'43"
164 Christophor Brors Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 10'40"
165 Trevor Ryan Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 13'55"
166 Scott Cartwright Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 10'56"
167 Barbara Ochsner Team RWB Dayton 100.4 11'54"
168 Ashleigh Mitchell Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.4 13'29"
169 Raelyn Johnson Team RWB Cleveland 100.4 13'06"
170 Julie Virgalitte 614TajiDetail 100.4 19'21"
171 Bonnie Jackson Team RWB Cincy 100.3 13'33"
172 andre bell Team RWB Dayton 100.3 14'46"
173 Matthias Opitz Team RWB Dayton 100.3 76'14"
174 Janie Montague Team RWB Dayton 100.3 14'15"
175 Marissa Garza Xperience Church Warriors 100.2 11'28"
176 Clint Stephens Team RWB Columbus 100.2 18'45"
177 Susan Milligan Team RWB Western Pa 100.2 13'28"
178 Amber Fornash Team RWB Cleveland 100.2 18'19"
179 Kristi Powell Team RWB Toledo 100.2 12'19"
180 Jodi Wisecarver Team RWB Columbus 100.1 20'57"
181 Mallory Lynn Team RWB Dayton 100.1 17'16"
182 Brandon Simon 100.1 12'41"
183 Christina Novak Team RWB Cleveland 100.0 22'26"
184 Idamarie Rios Team RWB Cincy 100.0 16'14"
185 Stephen Phillips Team BEEF 100.0 10'21"
186 Monyca Uecker Team RWB Toledo 100 10'59"
187 MAYA Warren Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 13'33"
188 Alicia Stayonovich Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 16'23"
189 Robert McBride Team RWB Columbus 100 15'10"
190 Ashley Ward Team RWB Wheeling 100 17'41"
191 Thomas Rysavy Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 8'25"
192 April Gunnoe Regulators 100 13'42"
193 Kim Lawrence Firelands Team RWB 100 9'00"
194 Michael Esparza Xperience Church Warriors 100 12'01"
195 Justen Beauprez Xperience Church Warriors 96.2 12'40"
196 David Borell Team RWB Toledo 96 8'50"
197 Dennis Kidwell Team RWB Dayton 92.5 31'08"
198 Sherry Moore 92 10'02"
199 Maria Stoughton Team RWB Dayton 87.7 10'18"
200 Sarah McDermott Team RWB Columbus 83.2 19'29"
201 Charles Rohtert Team RWB Toledo 83.1 11'52"
202 Maria DeAngelis Team RWB Columbus 82.2 12'58"
203 Ashley Kendall Xperience Church Warriors 81.2 11'41"
204 Addison Beauprez Xperience Church Warriors 80.7 15'13"
205 Brad Downing 80.6 15'48"
206 Barbara morris Team RWB Wheeling 80 19'15"
207 Brian Johnson Team RWB Columbus 78.0 14'40"
208 Arwa cavender Iron Eagles 78.0 14'44"
209 Stephanie Staudigel Team RWB Cincy 75.5 10'50"
210 Nicholas Hunt Team RWB Cleveland 73.7 9'44"
211 Trevor Shaw Regulators 70.1 14'02"
212 Christine Encinas 69.5 18'26"
213 Anthony Tomin 66.6 15'13"
214 tanya dvorsky Team RWB Toledo 63.4 12'14"
215 Melissa Coduti Team RWB Toledo 63.3 12'13"
216 Aneesa Devereaux Team RWB Columbus 62.1 15'12"
217 Airielle Dotson Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 60.2 14'37"
218 Aaron Hopson Xperience Church Warriors 59.4 11'14"
219 Chuck Orzechowski Team RWB Cleveland 59.0 16'17"
220 Cindy Maupin Team RWB Wheeling 58.6 16'21"
221 Dan Robinson Team RWB Cincy 57.6 16'36"
222 Kristen Torma 54.0 15'10"
223 Lisa Georgeff Team RWB Cincy 50.8 19'23"
224 Michael Simkins Team RWB Cleveland 50.4 16'08"
225 Alexandra Bartkoske 48.7 14'29"
226 Jacob Davis Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 47.2 9'29"
227 Kevin Simons Team RWB Cleveland 46.8 11'46"
228 Stephanie Taylor Xperience Church Warriors 43.4 13'34"
229 Luisa rodriguez Team RWB Central Washington 40.5 14'50"
230 Sara Davidson Team RWB Cleveland 39.1 16'14"
231 Hila Collins 35.3 12'38"
232 Joseph DiTommaso 34.5 20'51"
233 Gerald Collins Team RWB Dayton 32.1 15'40"
234 Gretchen specht Team RWB Columbus 31 15'19"
235 Emily Clymer Team RWB Cincy 29.7 12'38"
236 Candise Didyk 29.5 11'29"
237 Stefanie Little Team RWB Dayton 28.8 21'22"
238 Jason Grooms 26.6 13'50"
239 Nancy McMillan Separated Sisters 26.6 21'20"
240 Chad Chalfant 26 9'20"
241 Tom McCarthy Team RWB Dayton 26 12'52"
242 Robert Cichon Team RWB Columbus 25.6 16'49"
243 Chelsea Donohoo 25.2 8'25"
244 KRISTEN BARRERA 25 14'24"
245 Joe Good 24.5 19'08"
246 Scott Coffman Team RWB Cincy 24.0 89'57"
247 Joe Williams Team RWB Akron/Canton 24 13'08"
248 Marc Montgomery 23.4 15'53"
249 Jeffrey Heinichen 21.2 18'47"
250 Sandra Shinn Team RWB Cleveland 19.8 12'54"
251 Jill Huffman Team RWB Cincy 19.5 11'25"
252 Mandy Still 19 13'54"
253 Jennifer Benedict 18.4 332'21"
254 Danielle Secrest Team RWB Akron/Canton 17.3 12'31"
255 shawn scott 16.4 51'20"
256 Zelda Hernandez Team RWB Columbus 15.5 51'36"
257 Heather Hernandez Team RWB Columbus 15.5 51'36"
258 Percy Johnson Team RWB Dayton 12.7 13'54"
259 Michael Canavan 12.4 10'14"
260 Deja Martin Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 9.7 16'31"
261 Sandra Guglielmi Team RWB Columbus 7.2 14'01"
262 Deb Montag Team RWB Columbus 6.6 15'41"
263 Michelle Archer 6.2 9'40"
264 Matthew Spangler Xperience Church Warriors 6.1 7'35"
265 Rebecca Homan Team RWB Cincy 6.0 22'08"
266 rebecca jeffries 5.5 19'15"
267 Andrea Ritchie 5.3 11'41"
268 michael collins 5 12'01"
269 Stephanie Dougan Team RWB Cleveland 4.6 19'46"
270 Cheylon Ginyard Team RWB Cincy 3.5 13'25"
271 Lauren Baker Team RWB Columbus 3.5 34'17"
272 KATIE GEARHEART Team RWB Columbus 3.4 16'22"
273 Dustin Davis 3 10'40"
274 katherine brooke Xperience Church Warriors 2 16'45"
275 Hannah Westphal 2 15'00"
276 Tam Rininger 1.2 39'52"
277 Jason Jukes 1 12'55"
278 Hannah Roth 0.5 40'00"