Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Paul Smathers Team RWB Wheeling 300.5 14'31"
2 Jeff Shore Team RWB Dayton 265.0 11'09"
3 Christine Encinas Team RWB Wheeling 256.7 20'23"
4 Robert Flory Ohio Police & Fire 253.2 9'10"
5 Miguel Encinas Team RWB Wheeling 232.7 19'34"
6 Bob Mohr Team RWB Akron/Canton 224.6 11'07"
7 Kevin Voss Team RWB Dayton 214.3 11'26"
8 Brandon Bruce Team RWB Toledo 201.5 10'15"
9 john Fabianich McClay Team RWB Akron/Canton 201.1 10'01"
10 Tom Morgan Team RWB Cleveland 187 12'07"
11 Josh Keane Team RWB Akron/Canton 181.6 12'15"
12 Lindy Anastis Team RWB Akron/Canton 179.0 15'16"
13 Quinn auten 175.3 10'42"
14 tanya dvorsky Team RWB Toledo 171.6 9'22"
15 lorelei suehrstedt 170.9 16'49"
16 Nathan Sobota Xperience Church Taji Warriors 165.2 7'43"
17 Jesse Edgein Team RWB Akron/Canton 155.9 11'33"
18 Carl Kondrach Team RWB Wheeling 154.4 11'17"
19 skyler anderson Xperience Church Taji Warriors 148.9 8'30"
20 Yvonne Johnson Team RWB Columbus 148.2 12'45"
21 Matthew Downing Team RWB Cleveland 147.1 8'45"
22 David Borell Team RWB Toledo 144.4 8'12"
23 Deb Mercado RWB Cincinnati 140 9'35"
24 Lisa Keane Team RWB Akron/Canton 139.6 15'00"
25 susan runyon 137.9 12'40"
26 Monica Hebert Team RWB Cleveland 137.8 10'22"
27 debbi berardi Team RWB Cleveland 137 18'31"
28 Lisa Firestone 614Taji100Detail 133.6 13'34"
29 Jim Mossman Team RWB Dayton 132.9 24'56"
30 Charles Rohtert Team RWB Toledo 132.4 9'49"
31 Mark Robinson RWB Cincinnati 131.1 9'21"
32 Sheri Horseman SRC/ SRCTEC 130.8 12'48"
33 Elizabeth Stanze-Tate Team RWB Dayton 128.3 12'41"
34 stacey long RWB Cincinnati 128.3 9'13"
35 steven overholser Team RWB Toledo 128 11'01"
36 Melissa smith 614Taji100Detail 125.4 12'53"
37 Ryan Garcia 125.1 9'38"
38 Chris Miller Team RWB Toledo 124.0 9'32"
39 Nancy McMillan Separated Sisters 123.3 18'07"
40 Brian Deppen Team RWB Toledo 121.3 14'16"
41 robin muskopf Team RWB Columbus 121.2 9'21"
42 Ken Conley Xperience Church Taji Warriors 121.1 10'48"
43 Garth Eldridge Team RWB Mansfield 119.9 90'57"
44 Charles Brons Team RWB Columbus 119.9 10'48"
45 sarah donley Team RWB Wheeling 117.6 10'23"
46 christy perry Team RWB Cleveland 117.2 11'57"
47 Rebecca Schwan 115 11'05"
48 Lynett Mcclay Team RWB Akron/Canton 115.0 16'25"
49 Bill Hartmann RWB Cincinnati 114.5 24'13"
50 Larry McCallister 113.5 9'19"
51 Kathy Pickens Team RWB Toledo 113.4 25'41"
52 Sean Hiler Ohio Police & Fire 112.5 9'10"
53 Beth Antenucci RWB Cincinnati 112.0 16'09"
54 Joseph Mitchell Team RWB Dayton 110.1 13'15"
55 Tom McCarthy Team RWB Dayton 109.7 13'12"
56 lee springer Team RWB Toledo 109.6 13'17"
57 Elsa Cave Team RWB Akron/Canton 109.6 9'44"
58 becky deiss Team RWB Columbus 109.5 18'08"
59 Annette Thompson Team RWB Toledo 109.5 13'43"
60 Barbara Ochsner Team RWB Dayton 109.4 11'38"
61 Bethany DeRhodes 108.4 10'54"
62 Michelle Hinderer RWB Cincinnati 108.1 11'27"
63 Chris Lane Team RWB Akron/Canton 106.7 8'53"
64 Brian Johnson Team RWB Columbus 106.5 15'38"
65 Matthew Spangler Xperience Church Taji Warriors 106.2 8'57"
66 joe glutz RWB Cincinnati 106 8'01"
67 Aaron Hopson Xperience Church Taji Warriors 106.0 10'45"
68 Clarissa Hornbeck Team RWB Wheeling 105.9 16'53"
69 Joe Pizza RWB Cincinnati 105.6 8'51"
70 Michael McNett Team RWB Columbus 105.6 9'42"
71 Rick Arreguin Team RWB Columbus 105.5 9'40"
72 Magan Wilson Team RWB Akron/Canton 105.4 11'42"
73 Royce Achterberg Team RWB Cleveland 105.4 8'57"
74 Aaron Hoyt RWB Cincinnati 104.8 14'12"
75 Amber Kasper RWB Cincinnati 104.5 16'13"
76 Amanda Lee Team RWB Akron/Canton 104.4 12'12"
77 Audrie Roush Team RWB Akron/Canton 104.3 9'12"
78 Lea Dillow 104.1 92'12"
79 Hernan Garcia Escobar SRC/ SRCTEC 104 8'42"
80 Gerri Vidic 104 15'01"
81 Chris Thoburn Team RWB Wheeling 103 8'40"
82 Megan Parks Xperience Church Taji Warriors 103 9'42"
83 Christina Krempec Team RWB Toledo 102.8 16'59"
84 Barbara morris Team RWB Wheeling 102.8 16'08"
85 David Callahan RWB Cincinnati 102.6 12'14"
86 Mike Penso Team RWB Akron/Canton 102.5 11'54"
87 Todd Henry Team RWB Akron/Canton 102.0 12'30"
88 Greg Lohmueller 102 18'17"
89 Brittany Siroki Team RWB Cleveland 101.9 16'14"
90 David Wiles Team RWB Wheeling 101.8 23'10"
91 Raymond O’DONNELL 101.7 13'54"
92 Ashleigh Mitchell Team RWB Akron/Canton 101.5 11'35"
93 brittney comden Xperience Church Taji Warriors 101.3 12'04"
94 Micah McCreery Team RWB Columbus 101.2 10'15"
95 Angelina Rutherford 101.1% --
96 Laura Eberly Team RWB Akron/Canton 101.0 14'20"
97 Melissa Tilton 614Taji100Detail 101 12'17"
98 Lynn Zona Team RWB Toledo 101 14'32"
99 Kyle Batt Ohio Police & Fire 101 10'05"
100 Adam Barnard 101 10'14"
101 kim gorenflo RWB Cincinnati 101.0 18'36"
102 Marc Toomey 100.9 14'14"
103 Seth Wagner Team RWB Toledo 100.8 7'36"
104 Tammy Hall Team RWB Toledo 100.7 14'06"
105 Angie Bradley RWB Cincinnati 100.7 11'17"
106 John Bozeman Team RWB Dayton 100.7 18'43"
107 Val Risenburg 100.7 14'10"
108 Michael Simkins Team RWB Cleveland 100.7 15'01"
109 Dan Nichols Team RWB Cleveland 100.6 10'15"
110 Kate McConkey Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.5 11'01"
111 Jessica Meade 100.5 17'31"
112 Sarah WInkler Team RWB Toledo 100.5 12'53"
113 Janelle Windsheimer Team RWB Wheeling 100.4 12'46"
114 Cindy Maupin Team RWB Wheeling 100.4 15'46"
115 Justen Beauprez Xperience Church Taji Warriors 100.3 8'24"
116 Julianna Sosbe Team RWB Toledo 100.2 20'23"
117 Jason Portala Team RWB Toledo 100.2 9'54"
118 Julie Virgalitte 614Taji100Detail 100.2 16'37"
119 Jason Jukes Anchorage Team RWB 100.2 10'22"
120 Craig Vogel Ohio Police & Fire 100.2 9'12"
121 Beth Cook 100.1 11'05"
122 Andria Smith 100.1 14'04"
123 Stephanie Taylor Xperience Church Taji Warriors 100.1 12'46"
124 Brittany Gnizak Team RWB Columbus 100.1 17'47"
125 nicholas salinas Xperience Church Taji Warriors 100.1 11'46"
126 gregory vollner 100.1 9'42"
127 Joseph Mulcahy 100.1 12'23"
128 Shannon Finegan Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.1 82'02"
129 Jennifer Penso Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.0 14'01"
130 Theresa Scherger Team RWB Toledo 100.0 30'17"
131 Robert Cichon Team RWB Columbus 100.0 15'53"
132 Jacob Connolly Team RWB Toledo 100.0 17'13"
133 Daniel Geers 100 22'22"
134 Melissa Coduti Team RWB Toledo 100 11'17"
135 Stefeni Rowland Team RWB Columbus 100 18'37"
136 Kristi Powell Team RWB Toledo 100 10'55"
137 Jennifer Christophel Team RWB Dayton 100 17'00"
138 Kami Deppen Team RWB Toledo 94.7 13'03"
139 Ellen Lyons Team RWB Columbus 92.9 30'38"
140 Mike Carraher RWB Cincinnati 92.9 13'20"
141 Brian wright 92.5 11'54"
142 heidi yurkiw Stephanie's Recruits 92.2 9'47"
143 Robb Kelly RWB Cincinnati 89.2 19'35"
144 Bradley Schaefer Team RWB Dayton 86.4 9'57"
145 Nurys Diaz 86.1 10'00"
146 anthony Washington Team RWB Mansfield 83.3 10'51"
147 Brianna Maynard 82.3 15'00"
148 morgan collins Team RWB Toledo 82.3 13'38"
149 rick geyer 80.3 11'22"
150 Jennifer Myers RWB Cincinnati 78.9 12'41"
151 Lori Greek SRC/ SRCTEC 77.9 10'53"
152 Rachel Goodspeed 76.4 8'23"
153 Sheila Casada 76.3 21'12"
154 Brandon Richardson Team RWB Wheeling 74.8 14'12"
155 Amanda Mowry 73.4 18'22"
156 Elizabeth Staarmann RWB Cincinnati 72.7 17'05"
157 Jeffery Mitchell Team RWB Akron/Canton 72 9'21"
158 Tina Howells 70.6 19'31"
159 Rebecca Tigner 614Taji100Detail 69.7 12'31"
160 Robyn Nedderman 68.9 11'20"
161 Tam Cobb 67 12'23"
162 Christopher Harrington Team Harrington 60.1 7'44"
163 Alexander Barnett 60 11'02"
164 Chuck Orzechowski Team RWB Cleveland 55.6 15'45"
165 Tabitha Longfellow 54.9 55'26"
166 Nicole wilkes Brain Brigade- MIBH 54.8 20'13"
167 Aaron Lukachko Team RWB Cleveland 53.7 9'49"
168 Melissa Waclawik Team RWB Cleveland 51.9 15'52"
169 Andrew Georgeff RWB Cincinnati 50.4 15'47"
170 Jennifer Houck Team RWB Dayton 50 17'07"
171 sara Blaylock 49.4 15'39"
172 McKenzie Longwell 49.2 8'48"
173 April Gunnoe Team RWB Mansfield 49 11'40"
174 sherri stantz Team RWB Akron/Canton 44.3 13'52"
175 Nicole Glutz 43.8 9'47"
176 John Fitzgerald Team RWB Wheeling 40.6 14'46"
177 Amy Moertle 40.0 15'34"
178 jenny O'Donnell RWB Cincinnati 39.7 23'39"
179 trilby henderson Team RWB Wheeling 38.7 39'47"
180 Lori Distel Team Harrington 38.6 16'34"
181 Jason Westrick Xperience Church Taji Warriors 37.6 9'36"
182 Tina Talalas Team RWB Akron/Canton 37.2 11'50"
183 hope sears Team RWB Akron/Canton 36.6 22'45"
184 missy howard 36.1 7'43"
185 Kenny Boyd Xperience Church Taji Warriors 35.1 48'07"
186 Marianne Clark Team RWB Wheeling 30.8 22'26"
187 Anthony Cruz 30.7 28'57"
188 Elena Bishop Team RWB Dayton 30.0 95'56"
189 Jill Huffman RWB Cincinnati 30 10'13"
190 Corey Modrowski Team RWB Toledo 29.0 19'38"
191 Ryan Moll Xperience Church Taji Warriors 28.1 10'22"
192 Trevor Shaw Team RWB Mansfield 28 10'10"
193 maegan sutton Team RWB Mansfield 27.3 17'22"
194 Brian Fuerst Team RWB Toledo 27.2 7'15"
195 Sara Burnett Team RWB Cleveland 27.2 15'57"
196 Colton Bly Ohio Police & Fire 27 7'27"
197 Sara Perez Xperience Church Taji Warriors 24.5 15'41"
198 Gerald Collins Team RWB Dayton 24.3 17'24"
199 nalini rastogi 22.6 21'00"
200 Dennis Martin Team RWB Dayton 21.7 16'29"
201 Veronica Dankworth Xperience Church Taji Warriors 21.0 18'49"
202 Adam Pattison Team RWB Cleveland 19.9 11'56"
203 John Sichel RWB Cincinnati 19 16'50"
204 John Clark Team RWB Wheeling 17.5 23'54"
205 Becky Baumer 17.5 12'34"
206 Damian Elking Team RWB Dayton 17.4 11'14"
207 brian clark 17.0 10'46"
208 Mike Skelly 17 9'02"
209 Holly Mercado RWB Cincinnati 16.7 14'10"
210 Jennifer Jarvi RWB Cincinnati 16.3 20'33"
211 virgil Wallace Team RWB Cleveland 16.1 14'38"
212 Ryan Burger Xperience Church Taji Warriors 16 14'42"
213 Jeffery Hagy RWB Cincinnati 15.8 18'22"
214 Shawn Bouyer Team RWB Toledo 15.4 16'55"
215 Johnathan Sparks Xperience Church Taji Warriors 15.4 8'34"
216 Lisa Faykosh Team RWB Toledo 14.5 15'41"
217 Holly Krzeminski Team RWB Mansfield 14.1 12'52"
218 Liz Higgins Team RWB Toledo 14.0 13'04"
219 Renee Lawrence 13.8 5'03"
220 Liz Sorgini Team RWB Columbus 13.1 16'41"
221 Susan Garver 12.5 28'00"
222 Kelly Nulf Team RWB Akron/Canton 12.2 16'18"
223 Trini Trevino Xperience Church Taji Warriors 12 14'11"
224 Jeffrey Heinichen 12 20'25"
225 Lara Elking Team RWB Dayton 11 13'16"
226 heather jamison 10.8 22'19"
227 Teresa Vallance Team RWB Columbus 10.3 19'43"
228 Amber Bloom Team RWB Dayton 9.9 20'43"
229 Kelly Hopson 8.3 15'09"
230 keri conmay 8 10'54"
231 Monica Clodwick 7 11'15"
232 Lisa Georgeff RWB Cincinnati 6.8 18'02"
233 Laura Hinkle Team RWB Toledo 6.5 13'07"
234 Heather Siders Team RWB Toledo 6.4 19'12"
235 Monyca Uecker Team RWB Toledo 6.1 10'07"
236 Larissa Dianovsky 5.5 14'32"
237 Sheila Blue Team RWB Columbus 5.5 17'16"
238 Tommy marling Team RWB Wheeling 5.1 22'56"
239 Tami Pierre 5.1 18'44"
240 Sarah McDermott Team RWB Columbus 5.0 21'58"
241 Carolyn Breining Team RWB Dayton 5 10'55"
242 Nadya Sosbe Team RWB Toledo 4.5 20'00"
243 Allison Portala Team RWB Toledo 4 19'00"
244 meg malczewski 4 11'15"
245 Jeffrey Dankworth Xperience Church Taji Warriors 3.7 21'55"
246 Hope Dankworth Xperience Church Taji Warriors 3.5 21'34"
247 Gary Payne 3.5 75'42"
248 jessica tomain RWB Cincinnati 3.2 10'56"
249 Andrea Ritchie 2.1 21'25"
250 Chloe Spates-Lopez 2 23'00"
251 Darla Dean 614Taji100Detail 1.5 20'00"
252 alan katafiasz Team RWB Toledo 0.8 6'53"