Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Lisa Keane Team RWB Akron/Canton 240.2 16'00"
2 Robert Flory Ohio Fire & Police 201.6 10'05"
3 jim lupton Team RWB Cleveland 168.4 10'59"
4 Kyle Batt Ohio Fire & Police 153.6 11'01"
5 stacey long Team RWB Cincy 150.9 10'21"
6 Jodi Palmer Team RWB Wheeling 138.3 14'47"
7 Matthew Downing Team RWB Cleveland 135.7 8'52"
8 David Bowen Team RWB Cleveland 134.7 14'52"
9 Joe Pizza Team RWB Cincy 122.7 9'42"
10 John Bozeman Team RWB Dayton 120.2 16'41"
11 Aaron Hoyt Team RWB Cincy 118.2 13'16"
12 Jandel England 614TajiDetail 115 10'52"
13 John Youker Team RWB Dayton 114.6 14'51"
14 Eric Whittington Team RWB Akron/Canton 113.4 18'48"
15 Elsa Cave Team RWB Akron/Canton 112.2 11'38"
16 Deb Mercado Team RWB Cincy 112 9'55"
17 Richard Cole Team RWB Columbus 111.8 103'28"
18 Steffani Simkins Firelands Team RWB 110.7 18'42"
19 sharise clegg Team RWB Leavenworth 110.2 10'36"
20 David Sferrella Team RWB Dayton 109.4 13'04"
21 Kevin Vinson Team RWB Dayton 109.4 12'32"
22 Kelly D'Annolfo Team RWB Cleveland 108.7 13'15"
23 Angie Bradley Team RWB Cincy 107.4 13'26"
24 Todd Henry Team RWB Akron/Canton 106.0 12'40"
25 Kim Williams Team RWB Cleveland 104.5 12'22"
26 Reade Allen Ohio Fire & Police 103.9 8'51"
27 Douglas Calvert Team RWB Cincy 102.4 9'35"
28 Gary Kirchhofer 102.2 14'43"
29 trilby henderson Team RWB Wheeling 101.9 18'15"
30 kelly miller Xperience Church Warriors 101.8 23'40"
31 Sean VanDenberg Team RWB Akron/Canton 101.6 11'25"
32 Greg Lohmueller Team RWB Cincy 101 15'18"
33 Sue Llende Team RWB Columbus 100.5 9'31"
34 Barbara Ochsner Team RWB Dayton 100.4 11'54"
35 Bonnie Jackson Team RWB Cincy 100.3 13'33"
36 Clint Stephens Team RWB Columbus 100.2 18'45"
37 Susan Milligan Team RWB Western Pa 100.2 13'28"
38 Chuck Orzechowski Team RWB Cleveland 59.0 16'17"
39 Michael Simkins Team RWB Cleveland 50.4 16'08"
40 Joe Good 24.5 19'08"
41 Scott Coffman Team RWB Cincy 24.0 89'57"
42 Marc Montgomery 23.4 15'53"
43 Jennifer Benedict 18.4 332'21"
44 rebecca jeffries 5.5 19'15"