Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Steve Walters 636.2 11'30"
2 Erica Hunsberger Team RWB Oregon 366.8 7'54"
3 Joe Snyder Team RWB Oregon 200.1 9'27"
4 Joy Dawson 177.9 8'19"
5 Michael Vanderlaan 169.9 17'41"
6 Amy Brindos 169.9 17'41"
7 Colleen M Rawlings Crater Lake 160.8 12'25"
8 Tracey Kearns Team RWB Oregon 151.9 16'54"
9 Steven Petrin 150.8 16'25"
10 Ray Rey Team RWB Oregon 147.8 13'50"
11 Craig Ackerman Crater Lake 137.7 13'24"
12 rosy Macias Team RWB Oregon 136.6 57'05"
13 Heidi Barker Crater Lake 133.4 25'07"
14 Alex Mickelson 129.5 10'24"
15 Jamie Cleaver Crater Lake 128.9 25'47"
16 Jeremy Sanchez Team RWB Oregon 120.2 53'33"
17 Dean Woodward Team RWB Oregon 116.9 9'48"
18 Sean Beitey Team RWB Oregon 115.8 17'49"
19 Damian Mecham Team RWB Oregon 115.3 8'22"
20 Drew Betts Crater Lake 112.1 9'21"
21 Ed Waldron Crater Lake 107.6 15'50"
22 Brian Roberts Crater Lake 105.9 16'02"
23 Craig Scharer Team RWB Oregon 105.7 10'23"
24 Kirsten Hardin Crater Lake 104.7 21'32"
25 Samantha Roberts Crater Lake 104.2 28'14"
26 John Fremoire Team RWB Oregon 103.5 14'42"
27 Carla Wegner 102.8 11'52"
28 brandi Michelle libby Team RWB Oregon 102.8 11'35"
29 Jason Davis Team RWB Oregon 102.8 16'12"
30 paul guirao 102.7 22'06"
31 KC Chong Team RWB Oregon 102.4 10'31"
32 Bethany Ball 101.9 19'00"
33 Laduska Dewitt 101.8 19'17"
34 lisa king 101.7 19'55"
35 Daniel T Rawlings Crater Lake 101.6 13'53"
36 lorri carney Team RWB Oregon 101.5 39'33"
37 michelle casey 101 12'05"
38 Lynda Pacho 101 20'00"
39 Rizwan Abid 100.9 16'01"
40 David Brown 100.8 10'57"
41 Tom Golden Team RWB Oregon 100.7 9'10"
42 renee french Team RWB Oregon 100.5 12'06"
43 Kelly Lott Crater Lake 100.5 13'47"
44 Annya Jacobs Crater Lake 100.5 13'18"
45 josh littlejohn Crater Lake 100.5 13'47"
46 Kyle Schenk Team RWB Oregon 100.1 14'30"
47 JR Pollnow Team RWB Oregon 81.2 14'43"
48 Dean Chambers Team RWB Oregon 79.2 17'29"
49 casie bullock 77.9 15'58"
50 Aimee Beach Team RWB Oregon 72.2 18'04"
51 Justin Gomori 71.0 10'40"
52 Peggy Fisher 66.5 8'57"
53 shawn Fenneran Team RWB Oregon 65.9 16'09"
54 Kurt Pugh 63.2 10'12"
55 Robert Earhart Team RWB Oregon 54.4 12'44"
56 alec scobert 54 7'55"
57 Brittany Wyas Salem Veteran Tribe 53.5 4'35"
58 Russ Lince Team RWB Oregon 50.5 12'06"
59 Ana Casner Team RWB Oregon 48.4 15'01"
60 Rodney Rice Team RWB Oregon 45.0 14'32"
61 J Hanson Team RWB Oregon 43.1 17'22"
62 Ken Robinson Team RWB Oregon 43.1 17'59"
63 Sandee Chambers Team RWB Oregon 41.6 19'50"
64 Thuy Williams Team RWB Oregon 40 18'49"
65 Michael Newgard Oregon DUSTOFF 36.4 8'07"
66 Steve Hammond Team RWB Oregon 34.7 21'27"
67 Nichole Hetland Team RWB Oregon 30.3 17'56"
68 Alana Fontaine Team RWB Oregon 28.6 9'05"
69 Marcelino Biz Team RWB Oregon 27.3 10'54"
70 Keith Baker Team RWB Oregon 26.1 20'15"
71 Amanda Mathis 25.2 128'34"
72 Jessica Moot 23.7 25'54"
73 leAnn Cecotti Team RWB Oregon 18.2 24'20"
74 Candy Smith-Kimani Team RWB Oregon 17.5 15'31"
75 Chris Loogman Team RWB Oregon 16.3 10'58"
76 Mitch Schmidtke Team RWB Oregon 11.6 20'29"
77 Gwendolyn Collver 11.6 31'08"
78 Allison Kunerth Team RWB Oregon 8.6 19'11"
79 Paula Shackles Team RWB Oregon 8 22'30"
80 Jimmy Hammerle 7.2 23'25"
81 Katie Civiletto Team RWB Oregon 6.5 17'36"
82 Jared Stenger Team RWB Oregon 4.5 8'53"
83 matt stark Team RWB Oregon 3.5 12'51"
84 Patricia Blackburn Salem Veteran Tribe 3.5 25'42"
85 Michael Ege 3 6'40"