Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Mark Thompson Team RWB Lehigh Valley 254.7 14'55"
2 Darlene Upson 200.6 12'22"
3 Joe Pane 195.8 7'15"
4 Victorio Chacon 173.9 10'10"
5 Stephen Bruckno Bae-watch 168.5 133'31"
6 Taylor Thorpe 168.3 7'22"
7 Lani Sherman Team RWB Lehigh Valley 164.6 15'32"
8 Debbie Flaig 161.9 12'56"
9 Robyn Kenworthy 160.6 7'51"
10 Erik Hutchinson 160.4 50'22"
11 greg stewart 159.3 11'54"
12 J Stauffer 157.7 9'16"
13 Joseph Arena The Walking Richards 155.8 19'25"
14 Kristy Lamborn We Would Walk 100 Miles 153.6 7'28"
15 Lynda Beale Team RWB Philadelphia 153.0 13'01"
16 Paul Houck Team RWB Philadelphia 150.8 17'43"
17 Gretchen Hulse 145.7 26'45"
18 David Krzak 144 15'50"
19 Ron Trimnell Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 143.7 15'51"
20 Eileen Mannix Team RWB Philadelphia 143.1 12'02"
21 bradley meloy Wings of Iron 141.5 17'46"
22 Robert Farina Team RWB Philadelphia 140.6 8'47"
23 Rich Coogan Team RWB Philadelphia 139.7 9'05"
24 Carla Weitzel ANCHORAGE Team RWB 137.3 13'22"
25 Douglas Hollobaugh Wings of Iron 136.7 12'52"
26 Missy Weber ANCHORAGE Team RWB 135.7 21'12"
27 Heather Jordan Team RWB Philadelphia 132.6 13'34"
28 Casey Columbus 130.6 8'27"
29 Mary Kreis Team RWB Western Pa 129.8 8'05"
30 Crystal Nelson Team RWB Philadelphia 126.5 14'47"
31 MONICA KILEY 125.6 10'15"
32 Jesse Putnam Bae-watch 119.8 9'49"
33 Barbara Evans Team RWB Philadelphia 119.6 15'00"
34 Louis Keser 118.4 10'00"
35 Angela Stabryla Team RWB Western Pa 114.7% --
36 Jennifer Renninger Wings of Iron 114.3 15'22"
37 Chris Corozza Team RWB Joint Base MDL 113.8 10'26"
38 Rosemary Wenczel 113.7 8'58"
39 Tammy Miller Team RWB Lehigh Valley 113.7 19'12"
40 lew strunk Team RWB SWB 112.7 9'32"
41 Elizabeth Ginder 112.5 9'56"
42 Jen Green Team RWB Lehigh Valley 112.1 17'15"
43 John Bond Team RWB Philadelphia 110.4 20'20"
44 Chris Costello Wings of Iron 109.6 11'57"
45 Karthik Balasubramanian Team RWB Philadelphia 107.9 12'00"
46 allen judkins Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 106.5 14'01"
47 Aviva Dubrow 106.5 13'01"
48 Randi Showalter 106 11'41"
49 Kathleen Giesey 105.6 21'56"
50 gloria sandoe 105.6 9'31"
51 Rosanne Leach Team Drifters 105.6 17'46"
52 jody Weaver ANCHORAGE Team RWB 105.5 15'58"
53 Theresa Bowie 105.0 9'03"
54 Amy Bock ANCHORAGE Team RWB 104.8 13'59"
55 javiet ballard Bae-watch 104.5 12'17"
56 Samantha Nye Bae-watch 104.4 12'50"
57 Jessica Bonaduci Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 104.3 24'55"
58 Chris Wagner Wings of Iron 103.6 16'45"
59 valarie Corle Team RWB Western Pa 103.5 13'48"
60 James Lasco Team RWB Philadelphia 103.2 8'08"
61 Frank Halbiger 103 17'22"
62 Samantha Kutcher Team RWB - Twin Cities 102.6 11'14"
63 Brian Millison 102.6 12'10"
64 Frank Palfrey Wings of Iron 102.5 20'46"
65 Cody Hoy Team Drifters 102.5 77'18"
66 Matthew Vanarsdale Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.3 9'15"
67 Kayla Sobonilla Team Drifters 102.1 18'56"
68 Lawrence Walton 102.1 9'41"
69 Jennifer Brosius 102 20'18"
70 Joshua Mayro Team Drifters 102 395'17"
71 Patrick Kiley 101.8 11'26"
72 megan cala 101.5 7'48"
73 Kate Reinholt 101.5 11'23"
74 Valerie Christoff 101.5 9'28"
75 Patric Jones 101.1 10'33"
76 Julie Stout Bae-watch 101.0 17'06"
77 Liza Donaldson Team RWB Lehigh Valley 100.8 17'20"
78 Daniel Horn 100.7 8'45"
79 Caroline Durbin William Tudor's Runners 100.7 18'33"
80 Marsha Barrett ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.7 36'16"
81 Jason Zahurak Team Drifters 100.6 12'52"
82 Sarah Gitt Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.6 12'08"
83 Sheila Duclos Team RWB Philadelphia 100.6 17'23"
84 Zachary Horn Black Sheep 100.4 8'27"
85 Patricia Oehrlein 100.4 13'30"
86 Michelle Blevins Team RWB Western Pa 100.3 14'35"
87 Lance Babb Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.3 11'11"
88 Nikki Wright Team RWB Philadelphia 100.3 19'27"
89 Betsy Rebar Wings of Iron 100.3 10'30"
90 Irma Do Ivy's Team 100.3 19'19"
91 Christopher Partlowe Bae-watch 100.2 14'36"
92 Nicole Rodkey 100.2 11'03"
93 Salena Babb Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.2 12'52"
94 Jessica Reid Team RWB Staff 100.1 12'09"
95 Sophia Do Ivy's Team 100.1 23'18"
96 Michael feick 100.1 9'08"
97 Dylan Horst 100.1 8'16"
98 Trent Do 100.1 18'57"
99 Wendy Huffman Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.1 14'17"
100 Chad Corbett Team RWB Western Pa 100.1 13'54"
101 Ruby Santiago Team RWB Philadelphia 100.1 14'37"
102 jeremy funk Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.0 14'23"
103 Janine Wells 100.0 19'44"
104 Amanda Wilson Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100 16'18"
105 brooke hozempa 100 10'38"
106 Megan Noel Team RWB Oswego 100 11'48"
107 Charlie Po Z Fighters 100 4'36"
108 Ken Noel Team RWB Oswego 100 10'18"
109 Krys Roberts 100 9'43"
110 Kellci White Wings of Iron 100 12'17"
111 Kristi Woodburn Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100 17'02"
112 Ashleigh Mallory 100 9'13"
113 Sara Miller 100 9'08"
114 Jerrica McGinness 100 7'55"
115 melissa klein 100 17'34"
116 Amy Cloud 89.5 9'54"
117 Patricia Kreiser Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 89.3 19'32"
118 Molly Myers 84.1 8'49"
119 Gail Welch 77 12'40"
120 Christine Ward ANCHORAGE Team RWB 77.0 10'39"
121 Denise Smail 76.1 14'43"
122 Samantha Sayward Team RWB Philadelphia 72.5 9'39"
123 David Hissner Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 71.2 17'33"
124 Luis Toro Wings of Iron 69.4 13'44"
125 Benjamin Vipler Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 67.2 8'57"
126 Barbara Masorti 67 13'25"
127 edward lelina Team RWB Philadelphia 65.6 10'16"
128 sara morgan Team RWB Wheeling 65.2 17'21"
129 Tom Pomenti Team RWB Philadelphia 63.5 11'31"
130 Sean Buzzard Team RWB Western Pa 61.1 19'22"
131 Allison Stanco-Aguilar Team RWB Philadelphia 61 22'40"
132 Craig Funk Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 52.3 15'23"
133 Scott Lemmon Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 50.6 15'09"
134 Lindsay Frisbie Wings of Iron 50.3 15'29"
135 Amanda Hull Team RWB Wheeling 48.2 14'52"
136 Dan Romano 47.4 9'51"
137 Heather Killmeyer 47 12'36"
138 James Graber Team RWB Philadelphia 45.5 9'40"
139 CHRISTOPHER ROE 43.7 19'27"
140 Kevin Buie 42.9 18'23"
141 Amanda Bauer Team RWB Western Pa 37 12'35"
142 Jill Funk 35.5 20'23"
143 Theresa Hastings 34.3 26'54"
144 Jason Kelly Team RWB Philadelphia 30.8 10'42"
145 Tab Bowes 30.7 25'12"
146 Gio Hanson Team RWB Western Pa 30.5 16'05"
147 Dana Huskins 28.8 12'02"
148 Shelby garber 23.7 13'46"
149 Deanna Anderson Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 16 15'58"
150 Michael Abt 15.5 24'29"
151 paula Morgan Team RWB Delaware 15 17'26"
152 Ryan Allman Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 14.5 12'24"
153 Patricia Potash Team RWB Philadelphia 11.6 23'26"
154 Kelsey Latchaw 11.1 10'55"
155 David Likens 10 11'09"
156 JoAnna Billings 9.5 28'56"
157 Jill McKenrick 6.1 24'10"
158 Kristy Smith Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 5.5 15'38"
159 Ann Gollub ANCHORAGE Team RWB 5.3 20'41"
160 Ernie McMann 5.3 18'47"
161 Megan Kenjora Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 5 19'24"
162 Wrench Thorpe Team RWB SWB 5 21'00"
163 Lisa Ballard 4.7 10'38"
164 Leah Shaner Team RWB Western Pa 4.3 31'45"
165 Thomas Verish 4 19'20"
166 dannielle ripper Team RWB Western Pa 3.5 17'34"
167 Jason Winters 3.4 19'13"
168 Devon Donnelly Team RWB Philadelphia 3.2 12'37"
169 Jonathan Brown 3 9'18"
170 Ann Salkowski Salkowski's 2.5 15'07"