Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Mark Thompson Team RWB Lehigh Valley 254.7 14'55"
2 Darlene Upson 200.6 12'22"
3 Joe Pane 176.7 7'17"
4 Victorio Chacon 173.9 10'10"
5 Stephen Bruckno Bae-watch 168.5 133'31"
6 Lani Sherman Team RWB Lehigh Valley 164.6 15'32"
7 Robyn Kenworthy 160.6 7'51"
8 Erik Hutchinson 160.4 50'22"
9 J Stauffer 151.5 9'17"
10 Kristy Lamborn We Would Walk 100 Miles 151.1 7'29"
11 Paul Houck Team RWB Philadelphia 150.8 17'43"
12 Lynda Beale Team RWB Philadelphia 149.7 13'00"
13 Taylor Thorpe 144.2 7'21"
14 Joseph Arena The Walking Richards 144.0 19'31"
15 Gretchen Hulse 140.7 26'26"
16 Debbie Flaig 139.5 13'24"
17 Eileen Mannix Team RWB Philadelphia 137.9 12'01"
18 Carla Weitzel ANCHORAGE Team RWB 137.3 13'22"
19 David Krzak 137 15'47"
20 greg stewart 136.8 11'59"
21 Douglas Hollobaugh Wings of Iron 136.7 12'52"
22 Missy Weber ANCHORAGE Team RWB 135.7 21'12"
23 Robert Farina Team RWB Philadelphia 135.6 8'48"
24 bradley meloy Wings of Iron 135.1 17'59"
25 Heather Jordan Team RWB Philadelphia 128.6 13'41"
26 Ron Trimnell Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 128.1 14'50"
27 Crystal Nelson Team RWB Philadelphia 126.5 14'47"
28 Rich Coogan Team RWB Philadelphia 125.7 9'12"
29 MONICA KILEY 125.6 10'15"
30 Jesse Putnam Bae-watch 119.8 9'49"
31 Barbara Evans Team RWB Philadelphia 119.6 15'00"
32 Louis Keser 118.4 10'00"
33 Jennifer Renninger Wings of Iron 114.3 15'22"
34 Chris Corozza Team RWB Joint Base MDL 113.8 10'26"
35 Rosemary Wenczel 113.7 8'58"
36 Elizabeth Ginder 112.5 9'56"
37 Mary Kreis Team RWB Western Pa 110.8 8'05"
38 Tammy Miller Team RWB Lehigh Valley 110.2 19'11"
39 Chris Costello Wings of Iron 109.6 11'57"
40 lew strunk Team RWB SWB 109.6 9'27"
41 John Bond Team RWB Philadelphia 109.2 20'23"
42 Karthik Balasubramanian Team RWB Philadelphia 107.9 12'00"
43 allen judkins Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 105.8 13'59"
44 Rosanne Leach Team Drifters 105.6 17'46"
45 gloria sandoe 105.6 9'31"
46 Theresa Bowie 105.0 9'03"
47 Amy Bock ANCHORAGE Team RWB 104.8 13'59"
48 javiet ballard Bae-watch 104.5 12'17"
49 Samantha Nye Bae-watch 104.4 12'50"
50 Casey Columbus 104.4 8'22"
51 Jen Green Team RWB Lehigh Valley 104.2 17'18"
52 Frank Halbiger 103 17'22"
53 Chris Wagner Wings of Iron 102.8 16'44"
54 Frank Palfrey Wings of Iron 102.5 20'46"
55 Cody Hoy Team Drifters 102.5 77'18"
56 Matthew Vanarsdale Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.3 9'15"
57 Kayla Sobonilla Team Drifters 102.1 18'56"
58 jody Weaver ANCHORAGE Team RWB 102.1 16'07"
59 Lawrence Walton 102.1 9'41"
60 Joshua Mayro Team Drifters 102 395'17"
61 Randi Showalter 101.9 11'37"
62 Patrick Kiley 101.8 11'26"
63 megan cala 101.5 7'48"
64 Valerie Christoff 101.5 9'28"
65 Brian Millison 101.5 12'13"
66 Angela Stabryla Team RWB Western Pa 101.2% --
67 Patric Jones 101.1 10'33"
68 Julie Stout Bae-watch 101.0 17'06"
69 Daniel Horn 100.7 8'45"
70 Caroline Durbin William Tudor's Runners 100.7 18'33"
71 Marsha Barrett ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.7 36'16"
72 Jason Zahurak Team Drifters 100.6 12'52"
73 Sheila Duclos Team RWB Philadelphia 100.6 17'23"
74 Patricia Oehrlein 100.4 13'30"
75 Michelle Blevins Team RWB Western Pa 100.3 14'35"
76 Betsy Rebar Wings of Iron 100.3 10'30"
77 Nicole Rodkey 100.2 11'03"
78 Christopher Partlowe Bae-watch 100.2 14'36"
79 Jessica Reid Team RWB Staff 100.1 12'09"
80 Sophia Do Ivy's Team 100.1 23'18"
81 Michael feick 100.1 9'08"
82 Dylan Horst 100.1 8'16"
83 Trent Do 100.1 18'57"
84 Wendy Huffman Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.1 14'17"
85 Chad Corbett Team RWB Western Pa 100.1 13'54"
86 Ruby Santiago Team RWB Philadelphia 100.1 14'37"
87 jeremy funk Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.0 14'23"
88 brooke hozempa 100 10'38"
89 Ashleigh Mallory 100 9'13"
90 Kellci White Wings of Iron 100 12'17"
91 Amanda Wilson Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100 16'18"
92 Jerrica McGinness 100 7'55"
93 Charlie Po Z Fighters 100 4'36"
94 Sara Miller 100 9'08"
95 Krys Roberts 100 9'43"
96 Megan Noel Team RWB Oswego 100 11'48"
97 valarie Corle Team RWB Western Pa 100.0 13'49"
98 Jessica Bonaduci Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 99.5 24'58"
99 Irma Do Ivy's Team 98.3 19'23"
100 Lance Babb Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 97.6 11'03"
101 Salena Babb Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 97.5 12'47"
102 Liza Donaldson Team RWB Lehigh Valley 96.5 17'19"
103 Zachary Horn Black Sheep 96.4 8'28"
104 Ken Noel Team RWB Oswego 96.4 10'20"
105 Janine Wells 96.3 19'46"
106 Kathleen Giesey 96.2 22'13"
107 melissa klein 96 17'46"
108 Kristi Woodburn Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 95.3 16'58"
109 Nikki Wright Team RWB Philadelphia 94.5 19'32"
110 Sarah Gitt Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 92.2 12'00"
111 James Lasco Team RWB Philadelphia 91.1 8'19"
112 Amy Cloud 89.5 9'54"
113 Aviva Dubrow 87.6 13'24"
114 Patricia Kreiser Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 85.3 19'30"
115 Kate Reinholt 84.5 10'54"
116 Jennifer Brosius 81.2 20'25"
117 Molly Myers 77.9 8'51"
118 Gail Welch 77 12'40"
119 Christine Ward ANCHORAGE Team RWB 77.0 10'39"
120 Denise Smail 76.1 14'43"
121 Samantha Sayward Team RWB Philadelphia 72.5 9'39"
122 David Hissner Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 71.2 17'33"
123 Luis Toro Wings of Iron 69.4 13'44"
124 Benjamin Vipler Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 67.2 8'57"
125 Barbara Masorti 67 13'25"
126 edward lelina Team RWB Philadelphia 65.6 10'16"
127 sara morgan Team RWB Wheeling 65.2 17'21"
128 Tom Pomenti Team RWB Philadelphia 63.5 11'31"
129 Sean Buzzard Team RWB Western Pa 61.1 19'22"
130 Allison Stanco-Aguilar Team RWB Philadelphia 61 22'40"
131 Craig Funk Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 52.3 15'23"
132 Scott Lemmon Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 50.6 15'09"
133 Lindsay Frisbie Wings of Iron 50.3 15'29"
134 Amanda Hull Team RWB Wheeling 48.2 14'52"
135 Dan Romano 47.4 9'51"
136 Heather Killmeyer 47 12'36"
137 James Graber Team RWB Philadelphia 45.5 9'40"
138 CHRISTOPHER ROE 43.7 19'27"
139 Kevin Buie 42.9 18'23"
140 Amanda Bauer Team RWB Western Pa 37 12'35"
141 Theresa Hastings 34.3 26'54"
142 Jill Funk 32.1 20'14"
143 Jason Kelly Team RWB Philadelphia 30.8 10'42"
144 Tab Bowes 30.7 25'12"
145 Gio Hanson Team RWB Western Pa 30.5 16'05"
146 Dana Huskins 28.8 12'02"
147 Shelby garber 23.7 13'46"
148 Deanna Anderson Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 16 15'58"
149 Michael Abt 15.5 24'29"
150 paula Morgan Team RWB Delaware 15 17'26"
151 Ryan Allman Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 14.5 12'24"
152 Patricia Potash Team RWB Philadelphia 11.6 23'26"
153 Kelsey Latchaw 11.1 10'55"
154 David Likens 10 11'09"
155 JoAnna Billings 9.5 28'56"
156 Samantha Kutcher Team RWB - Twin Cities 7.6 10'07"
157 Jill McKenrick 6.1 24'10"
158 Kristy Smith Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 5.5 15'38"
159 Ann Gollub ANCHORAGE Team RWB 5.3 20'41"
160 Ernie McMann 5.3 18'47"
161 Wrench Thorpe Team RWB SWB 5 21'00"
162 Megan Kenjora Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 5 19'24"
163 Lisa Ballard 4.7 10'38"
164 Leah Shaner Team RWB Western Pa 4.3 31'45"
165 Thomas Verish 4 19'20"
166 dannielle ripper Team RWB Western Pa 3.5 17'34"
167 Jason Winters 3.4 19'13"
168 Devon Donnelly Team RWB Philadelphia 3.2 12'37"
169 Jonathan Brown 3 9'18"
170 Ann Salkowski Salkowski's 2.5 15'07"