Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Jimmy Wiesner Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 376.1 15'56"
2 Zack Lever Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 372.2 11'09"
3 Lance McDermott Team Darkhorse 238.2 9'44"
4 Erica Lovely Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 229.8 7'42"
5 R. Naomi Caraway Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 224.9 10'44"
6 James Murphy Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 185.2 10'56"
7 Jerome Amos Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 182.5 24'50"
8 Jaimi Bradley Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 179.1 11'09"
9 Jenna Jimenez 165.7 13'44"
10 Christopher Wray Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 161.8 14'37"
11 Jessica Henley 152.5 9'33"
12 Maria Escoto Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 151.5 19'06"
13 Caitlin Babin Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 151.2 15'15"
14 Danielle finn Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 147.2 11'01"
15 Rex Kinslow Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 143.9 15'14"
16 Colin Kalescky My drinking team has a running problem! 136.2 8'11"
17 Scott Rauls Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 134.0 10'04"
18 christopher mcleod Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 130.4 9'05"
19 Mahoganey Lyn Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 121.4 15'21"
20 Anne Culpepper 120.4 18'52"
21 Stephen Tiek Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 119.6 10'12"
22 Rich LaMonica Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 118.6 10'38"
23 Craig Cline 115.6 9'01"
24 Thomas Carrick Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 115.6 14'06"
25 Cameron Marley Team Darkhorse 108.8 9'38"
26 Thomas Ayers 108.1 143'45"
27 Danisa Ross Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 108.0 14'04"
28 Jack Culpepper 106.4 18'45"
29 Jim Boling Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 105.2 19'04"
30 Adam Gartner Team RWB Nashville 104.6 17'56"
31 curtis driver Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.4 34'39"
32 Jennifer Royce Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.3 18'03"
33 Travis Bohannon Team Darkhorse 104.2 9'58"
34 Susan Billings Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.1 19'51"
35 tanya johnson Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.0 16'24"
36 Irene Steele Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 103.8 17'08"
37 Mike Self Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 102.4 19'31"
38 Martin Plumlee 102.2 12'04"
39 Raechel Inbody Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 102.1 15'17"
40 Bill Mattingly Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 101.7 11'14"
41 Stephen Beaty Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 101.6 8'55"
42 Leslie Herlick Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 101.5 13'22"
43 Aishia Jackson Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 101.5 9'52"
44 Daniela Wilhelm Team Darkhorse 101.5 8'59"
45 Kristin Bohannon Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 101.4 13'08"
46 Nick Norwood 100.9 13'13"
47 manuela stuckey Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.9 15'39"
48 Christopher Posada Team Darkhorse 100.9 7'35"
49 Steve Gillespie 100.9 16'27"
50 timmy charles Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.8 19'32"
51 Kim Thompson Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.7 13'14"
52 Marie Vasquez Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.6 12'04"
53 kevin fee Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.4 12'02"
54 Nicole Fitzwater Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.4 10'20"
55 Felicia parker 100.3 21'06"
56 Matthew Ferrier Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.3 19'15"
57 rodney ross Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.2 11'26"
58 Kathleen Martin Team Darkhorse 100.1 19'10"
59 Jeremy Bishop Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.1 13'59"
60 Chiu-Fu Sheng Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.1 13'44"
61 Charity King Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.1 15'49"
62 Harriet Williams Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100.1 14'27"
63 chad Vandenhull Team Darkhorse 100.0 9'28"
64 Daniel Reney Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100 9'06"
65 Julie Moffitt Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100 16'45"
66 karen lane Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 100 42'55"
67 dale joy 100 7'51"
68 Douglas Combs Team Darkhorse 94.9 9'53"
69 Ken Billings Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 93.5 11'58"
70 Rayna Green Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 81.4 16'46"
71 Justin Winnemore Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 75 8'11"
72 Paula Towne 73.8 14'15"
73 Moriah Mattingly Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 72.8 12'11"
74 John Bryant Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 67.1 16'37"
75 Kayla Winnemore Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 67.0 13'30"
76 Clara Griff Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 61.8 13'33"
77 Christopher Willis Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 60.8 8'25"
78 Tonya Reney Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 54.7 18'51"
79 Mary Ortiz Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 52.6 23'31"
80 Eva Daniel 51.6 13'36"
81 jennifer estabrook 49.7 14'42"
82 Lance Kapoi Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 43.3 10'18"
83 Carmen Williams 41.3 10'54"
84 erica laFortune Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 41.0 11'00"
85 Victor Ortiz Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 40.9 15'52"
86 cheryl moss Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 38.6 82'47"
87 Lynley Bernstein Team Darkhorse 38.5 11'29"
88 jill keener Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 36.8 16'49"
89 Mikaela Lambert 36.2 12'22"
90 Keith Rambo 34.6 11'02"
91 Cale queen 33.7 11'06"
92 joey ribecca Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 32 8'26"
93 Ry Lock Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 30.9 14'34"
94 Yolanda Black Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 30.1 16'35"
95 Katrin Ingmire Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 29.9 14'36"
96 Samantha Kellett Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 27.7 16'54"
97 Sam Fritsche 25.6 11'32"
98 kimberly ortiz Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 16.4 18'20"
99 Vilma Ortiz 15 5'28"
100 Sarah Blanton 13.6 68'18"
101 Riann Doyle 6.7 11'09"
102 Jennifer Phillips Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 6.6 15'33"
103 Shawn Stoddard 6.3 12'01"
104 samantha Campbell RWB Honey Badgers 6 15'30"
105 Brianna Roe Team RWB Nashville 4.0 25'02"
106 cindy sheets 3.1 72'34"
107 Grover Wilson 3 10'00"
108 Ben Wade Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 2.1 18'12"