Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Jeff Hernandez Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 472.7 6'53"
2 Clarice De La Fuente Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 222.1 19'02"
3 Micaela Reyes Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 189.6 20'26"
4 Angelica Holguin Team RWB El Paso 176.1 18'30"
5 Isela Minter Team RWB El Paso 150.7 30'18"
6 George Wright Team RWB San Antonio 147.8 14'38"
7 Christy Martinez Team RWB San Antonio 147.7 10'39"
8 Assane Gueye Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 147.2 9'16"
9 Sean Grant Team RWB San Antonio 140.2 10'07"
10 Jeffrey Anderson Team RWB San Antonio 140 38'38"
11 Andrea Sprague Team RWB Austin 133.3 14'35"
12 David Sotuyo Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 125.2 12'29"
13 Beaux Hall Team RWB San Antonio 123.8 13'53"
14 Maria Aguirre Team RWB San Antonio 112.3 21'28"
15 Daniel Villegas 106.5 9'53"
16 TJ lato Team RWB San Antonio 106 14'10"
17 Christian MacAllister Team RWB San Antonio 104.9 13'51"
18 Doug Stryker Team RWB DFW 104.4 16'35"
19 Jeffrey Rodriguez Team RWB Austin 104.3 11'27"
20 Marvin Anderson Amazing Church 102.6 19'07"
21 Troy Campbell Team RWB B/CS 102.2 15'19"
22 William Hansen 101.9 7'40"
23 Christa Olivo Team RWB Austin 101.2 24'38"
24 Ann Miller Team RWB San Antonio 101.1 15'37"
25 Jon Christian Team RWB DFW 101.0 16'54"
26 ace Vanmarter Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 101.0 21'40"
27 John Pitman 101.0 14'41"
28 Ernesto casa FREEDOM STRIDERS 100.9 49'40"
29 Scott Hooten 100.6 28'45"
30 Rebecca Flores-Ponce Team RWB El Paso 100.3 12'14"
31 Rosendo Villagran Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 100.3 20'16"
32 Roland Pechie 100.2 14'40"
33 Gavin Giere 100.1 10'58"
34 Lisa Oliver 100.0 16'22"
35 Dwayne Scates Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100 194'24"
36 Carmen Costas 88.3 13'45"
37 Vi Binh Le SRC/ SRCTEC 86.2 16'56"
38 Yon Kimble Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 79.3 15'11"
39 Derrick Golden Warrior Evolution Amazing Church 76.4 11'47"
40 Jeremy Hiltibidal Team RWB Leavenworth 73.6 13'30"
41 Kari Michaels Team RWB DFW 68.7 11'58"
42 MICHAEL WHITE ATX Shufflers 65.7 17'43"
43 Mike Donnelly Team RWB DFW 58.6 11'29"
44 Sharon Schick #1 Run-e-gades 54.6 18'36"
45 Cardell Brown Amazing Church 53.0 40'43"
46 Tracy Bell Amazing Church 51.3 13'45"
47 Evan Kirk Team RWB B/CS 44.7 15'51"
48 Charles Hammons 772 ESS 40.2 10'27"
49 Cheryl Wakeland Team RWB DFW 39.6 21'00"
50 LaTress Peoples Amazing Church 37.0 18'43"
51 Marilyn Edwards 36.4 15'07"
52 Brian Bruce Team RWB Houston 34.0 12'58"
53 Jude Betancourt Team RWB Houston 32.2 14'00"
54 Rosa Shannon Team RWB DFW 29.2 25'13"
55 Tonja Hall Amazing Church 29.2 12'45"
56 Joe Garza Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 27 91'14"
57 Erik Rivera Team RWB Leavenworth 22.6 10'14"
58 Diana Reamer Team RWB Fort Hood 22.4 20'21"
59 Joyce de Louw 22.1 13'01"
60 Rene Avendano 19.5 26'55"
61 Sarah Churchwell 19.2 25'13"
62 Patricia Bocock 772 ESS 13.7 17'34"
63 patrick Munnelyn Amazing Church 13.3 20'40"
64 Joel Hutcherson 12.8 9'42"
65 Hector Salas 12.7 18'51"
66 Charles McCowan Team RWB San Antonio 12.7 10'37"
67 Steve Dunn 8 16'52"
68 Theresa Chrystal Big Life Army 5.8 19'03"
69 teresa franklin Amazing Church 1.5 19'40"