Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Kristina Baykshtite Sole Mates 400.1 19'34"
2 Hunter Kimball Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 269.4 6'39"
3 Gabriel Tom Team RWB Honolulu 262.8 6'24"
4 sam ulan Team RWB Phoenix 216.5 11'18"
5 Kash Montana Team Lobo 176.6 8'10"
6 stella Rose 152.8 10'16"
7 Collin Leger Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 145.4 10'08"
8 Noah Whitacre Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 141.5 12'13"
9 Johanna Salazar 136 ESB 136.7 17'51"
10 John Penland Team RWB Colorado Springs 129.1 9'20"
11 CALVIN DORIA Miles to Nowhere 121.7 15'39"
12 Kaitlin Ross Team RWB Chicago 118.0 12'56"
13 Steven Do 136 ESB 116.2 19'45"
14 Colin Drexler Team RWB Wisconsin 116 9'07"
15 Marc Cowen Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 114.9 45'34"
16 Ethan Yopp Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 113.0 10'09"
17 Katie Greene Team 101 112.2 17'49"
18 Alicia Hansen Firebirds 110.1 7'47"
19 angel flores Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 109 17'55"
20 Francine Areas Trash Talkers 108.1 18'46"
21 Aaron Wickenhagen UW KHB Army ROTC 108.1 11'57"
22 Rilie Ash Team Lobo 107.6 11'19"
23 Corey Siltala Gerbz and the Boyz 105.2 6'13"
24 Adam Pope 136 ESB 105.1 9'05"
25 Jonathan ONeil Station 31 105.0 6'57"
26 Ivy Young Ivy's Team 104.4 16'43"
27 Samantha Nye Bae-watch 104.4 12'50"
28 Anna Sypniewski Team RWB Colorado Springs 104.0 12'04"
29 Dion Smith 104.0 12'10"
30 Peter Kraft Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 103.6 10'07"
31 Svenja Adriance Team RWB Fort Rucker 103.0 7'59"
32 Jack Long Scarlet Knights 103.0 8'33"
33 cole mceachern Team RWB Iwakuni 102.8 10'31"
34 Devyn Carroll Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.6 8'09"
35 Andrew Everhart V Corps 102.4 11'31"
36 Kristian Marquez Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.4 9'49"
37 Kayla Sobonilla Team Drifters 102.1 18'56"
38 dylan Bean Team RWB Louisville Chapter 102.1 28'32"
39 Monica Zamarripa 102 11'35"
40 Joshua Mayro Team Drifters 102 395'17"
41 Phi Vuong Team RWB San Diego 101.5 11'11"
42 Christopher Carroll WVSU ROTC 101.4 10'58"
43 Nathaniel Emens Team Drifters 101.4 10'14"
44 Grace Roegner Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 101.3 13'50"
45 Canyon Amato Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.3 15'06"
46 Jordan Cardona Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 101.1 12'24"
47 Julie Stout Bae-watch 101.0 17'06"
48 Megan Sparrow #1 Run-e-gades 101 11'04"
49 Gwen Malisani The WOC 101 14'13"
50 Chase Stephens 101.0 18'54"
51 Clothilde Borgognoni 100.9 21'21"
52 Sara Berens 34 ECAB 100.9 11'41"
53 DANIEL WILCOx Bros on their toes 100.9 9'15"
54 Alexandra Scott Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 100.9 17'18"
55 Jon Stucke Team RWB Iwakuni 100.8 27'46"
56 Marcus Allen WVSU ROTC 100.7 12'34"
57 Cody Ferreira FREEDOM STRIDERS 100.7 397'36"
58 laura dixon 100.6 5'38"
59 Kyle Looney Avengers - Red Lion 100.6 12'36"
60 Sarah Cloutier SPARTAN MEDICS 100.5 8'45"
61 Logan Cliffe Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 7'14"
62 Courtney Jones Kirtland AFB 4A0's 100.5 11'14"
63 Isabelle Reding 100.5 39'12"
64 Imani Mayo Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 100.5 17'46"
65 Trevor Ryan Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.5 13'55"
66 Taylor Mendez 100.4 12'32"
67 Shanice Velez-Patron Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.4 12'24"
68 Jeremy Stass 100.4 10'06"
69 logan lovelace Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.3 27'42"
70 Morgan Hamilton The WOC 100.3 13'11"
71 Lauren Brinton Team Lobo 100.2 7'07"
72 Dominic Saylor V Corps 100.2 7'58"
73 corrin woods Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100.2 11'11"
74 Sierra Rinta Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.2 11'45"
75 Marissa Garza Xperience Church Warriors 100.2 11'28"
76 Esther White Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.2 13'22"
77 Maxwell Kemper Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 100.2 10'17"
78 Evelyn Brady Scarlet Knights 100.1 15'49"
79 Nitza Marquez Trash Talkers 100.1 18'32"
80 Nicole Ineson SPARTAN MEDICS 100.1 14'47"
81 Davis Winkie 100.1 11'28"
82 Amy Midkiff 100.0 11'01"
83 Michael Aguirre 100 13'17"
84 Kara Rogers 100 20'27"
85 Aubrey Headon 100 44'27"
86 robert shannon 38th Mountain Donkeys 100 15'03"
87 KONNER CLYDE GABBITAS Lone Peak Police Department 100 15'26"
88 Stephon Mcclain Team RWB Illinois 100 14'01"
89 Sierra Reuther Avengers - Red Lion 100 13'55"
90 Sara Miller 100 9'08"
91 Krys Roberts 100 9'43"
92 Corbin Schollmeyer Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 7'10"
93 Emily Zink 100 9'29"
94 Colleen Clay Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 10'13"
95 Tasha Throndson 100 55'58"
96 MAYA Warren Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100 13'33"
97 Keith Tyser Aztec ROTC Bravo Bulldogs 93.2 10'01"
98 Tony Williams 93.2 8'04"
99 Savanna Greene 90.9 9'58"
100 robert meier UW KHB Army ROTC 90.5 26'41"
101 Mathias Perrin Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 89.3 14'19"
102 Dylan Brown 136 ESB 81.5 11'53"
103 Diesel Merkle Team RWB Orange County CA 81 47'33"
104 Jacob Neurohr 80 7'41"
105 Alyssa Winter 77.3 34'55"
106 Evelyn Tewksbury 75 26'56"
107 Mikayla Bryan Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 71.1 9'29"
108 malorie poyner Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 70.4 67'43"
109 Keylanni Hatfield Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 69.6 20'37"
110 John Pomeroy UW KHB Army ROTC 68.9 13'46"
111 Jason Blum Just a normal lab 68.2 8'41"
112 Dalton Kenworthy Team RWB Kansas City 68.0 9'55"
113 Erik LoSacco Team RWB Maine 66.5 8'27"
114 Ashley Moulton 66.2 21'57"
115 bryce Pasquale Team RWB San Francisco 64.6 7'28"
116 Taryn Holmes HolmesPack 63.8 24'18"
117 Luke Higdon Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 63.6 10'59"
118 Blaine Holenchick Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 62.5 12'24"
119 Tyler Goldsberry Team Drifters 62 18'36"
120 Savannah Morgan Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 61.7 46'44"
121 Greer Hoyem #1 Run-e-gades 59.9 20'00"
122 Gabriel Garrett 57.0 12'00"
123 Nicholas Rains Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 52.7 10'48"
124 Darby Wills Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 52.5 12'14"
125 Jacqueline Gerbitz Gerbz and the Boyz 51.2 14'27"
126 Emiliano Simoes Rivero Team RWB St. Louis 49.5 7'49"
127 RJ Imler AB201 Agadez 49.0 10'14"
128 Alexandra Bartkoske 48.7 14'29"
129 Katie Nelson 48.0 10'00"
130 Jasmine Ray Holy Fit! Not Again! 47.8 14'45"
131 Jacob Davis Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 47.2 9'29"
132 Sydney Adelman Team RWB Orlando 44.9 22'02"
133 Devin Danford WVSU ROTC 44.5 8'57"
134 Cassidy Carlsen 44.3 27'32"
135 Jordan Newton Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 44.2 27'59"
136 Zach Loutfy Team RWB Montgomery 42.4 18'01"
137 Zachary Albin 42 9'58"
138 Makenna Bottorff ZED’s Family 41.7 40'17"
139 Cody Lincoln 41.6 9'01"
140 Jeffrey Revette SRC/ SRCTEC 41.5 13'41"
141 Dani Gerbitz 40.7 16'20"
142 Luisa rodriguez Team RWB Central Washington 40.5 14'50"
143 Tayla Hill Amazing Church 38.9 162'57"
144 Hadyn Sundgren SPARTAN MEDICS 38.5 12'38"
145 Lauren Onosai UW KHB Army ROTC 38.0 9'26"
146 chance coy Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 36.8 19'53"
147 Dilys Muniz 34.6 106'20"
148 Tarine Ungar 772 ESS 31.7 15'49"
149 Matthew McSwain 772 ESS 30.2 14'32"
150 Shane Spitzer Sasquatch 29 10'03"
151 Jamir Malone Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 28.1 18'16"
152 Isabella Pineda 27.0 17'15"
153 Ahmed Yasin Rifle Jack! 25.5 8'14"
154 Joshua Hardy Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 25.5 19'27"
155 Taylor Cook Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 25.1 21'07"
156 Michael Wahman Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 24.2 28'55"
157 Ethan Spicer 24 12'30"
158 Katie Holmes 23.5 12'07"
159 Jaime Galeano Team Coyotes (390 COS) 22.1 18'29"
160 Jakob Polodna Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 21.8 8'51"
161 Alexis Gaines Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 21.3 8'53"
162 Emily Ali 20.8 13'02"
163 Christofer Trana 20.7 9'24"
164 Brittany Matherly Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 20.2 12'26"
165 Jordyn Brown Bros on their toes 20.1 13'56"
166 Kyle Young 20 15'00"
167 Jacob Krause Team RWB Iwakuni 19.5 9'54"
168 Matthew Long Para Bellum Athlete 19.4 16'03"
169 troy Mendez 18.6 18'58"
170 Natali Badger 18.4 9'41"
171 Jennifer Padilla #1 Run-e-gades 18 17'34"
172 Britt Levasseur 16.5 10'08"
173 Ruben Segovia 136 ESB 16 9'03"
174 Shannon Holt 15.8 16'14"
175 Justin Hill 15 16'00"
176 Jacob Yu #1 Run-e-gades 15 37'00"
177 Jaquiess Schmidt Team Coyotes (390 COS) 14.6 11'31"
178 Andrew Goines Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 13.8 25'43"
179 Allison Mousaw 13.5 17'24"
180 Antyonna Jones Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 13.4 11'05"
181 Kylie Vaverek Team RWB Overseas 12.7 9'30"
182 John Duhon Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 12.5 13'08"
183 Taylor McGee 12.5 17'12"
184 Victoria Zelias Team Coyotes (390 COS) 12.4 16'00"
185 Malique Harvey Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 12 24'52"
186 Cole Young WVSU ROTC 11 7'13"
187 Zachary Schwartz Team Coyotes (390 COS) 11 11'00"
188 Deja Martin Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 9.7 16'31"
189 Jordan McOmie Lone Peak Police Department 8.5 10'35"
190 kyle yu UW KHB Army ROTC 8.2 6'54"
191 Horacio Campillo Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 7.8 7'50"
192 Adam Stecklein Lone Peak Police Department 7.5 18'40"
193 Alyssa Day Team RWB Delaware 7.5 16'40"
194 Justin Gilbert IAM4 7.1 16'41"
195 Ashley Toschlog 7.1 11'33"
196 Bradley Tompkins IAM4 7.0 28'23"
197 Giovanni Matangi CA-20145 AFJROTC 7.0 8'22"
198 Pulotu Manoa #1 Run-e-gades 6.3 20'15"
199 Savannah Robbins Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 6 17'02"
200 Roberto Ibarra 6 12'37"
201 Monica Ford RMMS BULLDOGS 5.8 20'25"
202 Jacob Roberts IAM4 5.3 67'55"
203 Travis Welch 5 9'00"
204 Monica Mosley Para Bellum Athlete 5 8'16"
205 Ashley Massengale 4.1 14'10"
206 Sabrina Watkins 4 15'00"
207 Amani Taylor 4 17'30"
208 Jonessa Sosa 4 15'31"
209 John Paul Patague 4 18'45"
210 Andrew Holzhalb 4 12'30"
211 Chase Inglett Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 3.6 12'30"
212 Daniel Oseguera 3.2 12'22"
213 Tommy Garcia Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 3.1 7'18"
214 Owen Lee #1 Run-e-gades 3 24'40"
215 Kenneth Thornton 3 10'06"
216 Shania Sabanjo 3 9'20"
217 Ryan Geddes 2.5 11'54"
218 Patricia Alvarado 2.4 18'40"
219 Cody Smith 1.5 13'20"
220 Justin winters 1.4 15'37"
221 Sarah Howard Para Bellum Athlete 1 9'42"
222 Josh Dalton WVSU ROTC 1 9'00"
223 Hannah Roth 0.5 40'00"