Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Jerome Green Team RWB Colorado Springs 454.0 10'48"
2 Erica Hunsberger Team RWB Oregon 366.8 7'54"
3 Joel reed Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 303.3 7'49"
4 Alyssa Mansel Team RWB Colorado Springs 240.9 11'18"
5 Sean Birdwell Team RWB Solano 211.6 9'27"
6 Matthew Lippert Team RWB Honolulu 203.3 8'58"
7 Franco Mannucci #BayAreaRunCrew 202 8'09"
8 Phil Korpi Team RWB Lansing 200.2 8'16"
9 Willie Linson AB201 Agadez 191.8 8'30"
10 travis biega What’s 100 more? 191.5 9'41"
11 Jerry Kalka Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 187.3 7'39"
12 Kathryn McKechnie Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 186.4 9'32"
13 James Reid Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 182.5 72'06"
14 Bailey Gammill 171.5 9'06"
15 Alan Pesti #BayAreaRunCrew 170.0 8'17"
16 Stephen Bruckno Bae-watch 168.5 133'31"
17 Erin Castello Team RWB LA 165 12'11"
18 Julie Huynh-Rusk The Agony of Defeet 162.4 21'55"
19 Anna Troutman Big Life Army 162.1 11'30"
20 SAMUEL MAUK Team RWB San Antonio 161.9 13'32"
21 Robyn Kenworthy 160.6 7'51"
22 Brigid Rauch 157 11'56"
23 Cristine Pajarillo #BayAreaRunCrew 150.6 10'21"
24 Justin Ball Team Coyotes (390 COS) 150.2 8'03"
25 Eric Campbell 150.0 8'08"
26 Buddy Bennett Kitsap Run Group 149.7 10'14"
27 Stefanie Davis Team RWB St. Louis 149.2 10'25"
28 Kari Febbo IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 148.7 18'38"
29 Caitlin Kohl 147.3 12'05"
30 Laura Drake Team RWB Colorado Springs 147.1 14'35"
31 Chase Aycock Team RWB San Antonio 146.5 9'18"
32 Chris Pratt 146.1 15'32"
33 justin andreas Team RWB ND/SD/NE 145.2 10'50"
34 Bill Pelc Team RWB Louisville Chapter 145 15'56"
35 Jose Cabrales 143.5 7'35"
36 Sarah Moody Lone Peak Police Department 143.4 17'01"
37 mollie Geyer Team RWB San Diego 142.7 7'39"
38 Stephanie Vivirski Team RWB Denver 141.0 10'50"
39 Ali Hunter Team RWB San Antonio 140.6 10'33"
40 susan Sheehan Thelmas and Louises 139.8 17'51"
41 Brittany Gnizak Team RWB Columbus 138.5 20'34"
42 Bethany Spector Team RWB Hampton Roads 137.4 8'07"
43 Jason D’Amico 136 31'54"
44 emily simison 135.7 14'31"
45 Melanie Vinette Team RWB Colorado Springs 134.4 16'20"
46 Eugene Rosette Sunnyvale DPS 134.4 10'50"
47 Chalynn Passmore Crater Lake 134.4 8'22"
48 David Levenson TF Cavalier 134.2 8'44"
49 Odin Jameson FREEDOM STRIDERS 132.1 23'01"
50 Ashley Watson CDCR LAC 131.0 20'49"
51 Christopher Johnson Team Jarhead 128 20'14"
52 Stacey Staunton 127.7 6'25"
53 Jessica Rattani Team RWB Houston 126.7 21'34"
54 Joyce Wang 126.4 8'43"
55 richard jewett Devil Glider Run Team 125.9 10'51"
56 Robert Ramos #BayAreaRunCrew 124.6 12'10"
57 Stephanie Marshall Team RWB Orlando 123.9 8'36"
58 Jeffrey Perry Kitsap Run Group 123.3 11'00"
59 Joshua Cowin Sergeants Major Academy Class 71 123 7'21"
60 Eva Watterson Team G.R.I.T 123.0 18'32"
61 Amy Acuna Get To Steppin' 121.6 14'55"
62 Melissa Watkins #BayAreaRunCrew 121.2 12'03"
63 Catherine Wasylewski 120.6 20'55"
64 Sarah Palencia-Bollinger 120.4 27'54"
65 Michael Elkins Team Coyotes (390 COS) 120.3 18'52"
66 Beth Szymaszek 120.1 10'34"
67 Jenna Hutchinson Rebel Waltz 119.6 11'40"
68 Lauren Elkins Team Coyotes (390 COS) 119.3 18'02"
69 Brittany Jeanice Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 119 9'14"
70 victoria peterson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 118.8 46'08"
71 Ebby Bryce Team RWB Overseas 118.5 7'31"
72 Jessica Ramirez Station 31 118.3 14'27"
73 brittany Wriglesworth Team RWB Central Washington 118.0 15'37"
74 William Myers Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 116.8 34'02"
75 Jared Ongaro CDCR LAC 116.0 10'56"
76 Damian Mecham Team RWB Oregon 115.3 8'22"
77 Caleb Marquez 115 9'17"
78 Anthony Percy 772 ESS 115 10'39"
79 Mallory Scott Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 115.0 14'10"
80 Levi Little Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 114.4 13'51"
81 Dominic Brown Bragg Paymasters 114.2 9'39"
82 Timothy Rose Devil Glider Run Team 114.0 11'05"
83 Jennifer Scott Team RWB Akron/Canton 113.7 13'57"
84 Tyler Bettencourt 113.1 12'10"
85 Brittney Nicole 113 10'50"
86 marisol linsteadt Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 112.7 16'34"
87 David Seyfried Team RWB Colorado Springs 112.3 10'38"
88 Lianne Simpson Team RWB Colorado Springs 111.7 13'13"
89 Jacob Valladares Team RWB Central Washington 111.2 12'47"
90 Eddie Jeffries IAM4 110.7 14'08"
91 Mark Zimmerman SRC/ SRCTEC 110.4 8'24"
92 Jillian Smith 110.2 19'00"
93 Spenser Carrier Lone Peak Police Department 110 13'32"
94 Delinda Coronado Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 109.8 14'18"
95 Kyle Potter Team RWB Beaufort SC 109.8 9'52"
96 David Domino Team RWB San Antonio 109.7 8'55"
97 Ellyse Deldin Crater Lake 109.5 15'50"
98 Andrew Skinner Sun Warriors 109.3 10'47"
99 Martin Gamboa 109.2 15'18"
100 Caroline Mills Team RWB Albany 109.0 20'32"
101 Danea Newman Amazing Church 109.0 15'43"
102 steven weight Capital Guardians 109.0 10'40"
103 Daria Melton 108.6 21'22"
104 Ryan Fisher 108.5 16'57"
105 Devin Johnson ANCHORAGE Team RWB 108.2 12'10"
106 kyle hamlin Team RWB Tecumseh 108 8'52"
107 Steven Saint Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 107.9 10'50"
108 Joshua Harvey Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 107.4 12'24"
109 Ashley Dean Team RWB Joint Base MDL 107.4 13'47"
110 casey hardy Miles to Nowhere 107.2 11'00"
111 Aimee Clark 136 ESB 106.8 14'01"
112 Ernie Solorio Station 31 106.8 8'27"
113 Kayla Sondrol 106.7 15'21"
114 Ross Ebbay Kitsap Run Group 106.5 10'05"
115 Anthony Pamplin Jr 106.3 9'30"
116 joshua Allen Team RWB Cleveland 106.2 7'22"
117 Briana Owens Crater Lake 106.2 12'51"
118 Dan Nguyen Iron Eagles 106.1 8'17"
119 josh missman 106.0 10'12"
120 Kimberly Gooch Para Bellum Athlete 106 9'12"
121 Randi Showalter 106 11'41"
122 Katie Rae Team RWB Colorado Springs 105.7 23'50"
123 Michelle Cloyd Team RWB Tecumseh 105.5 12'16"
124 Sergio Suarez 105.3 9'18"
125 samantha Gibbar Team RWB Joint Base MDL 105.3 10'46"
126 Gindy Nagabayashi 105.2 56'24"
127 Shauna Anderson 105.2 8'11"
128 Brian Witkowski Go Ruck Yourself 104.9 40'44"
129 Steve Mirsik Sasquatch 104.5 10'29"
130 ian Sheffield 104.5 10'48"
131 javiet ballard Bae-watch 104.5 12'17"
132 Donald Ulloa 104.4 13'28"
133 Jennifer Nagel 104.4 14'47"
134 Samantha Roberts Crater Lake 104.2 28'14"
135 Brittney Bischoff Team RWB Cincy 104.1 17'57"
136 rachel bruns 104.1 9'14"
137 shawn bernhardt 104 14'01"
138 Lyndsey Mott 104 11'04"
139 emil neitzke Team RWB Joint Base MDL 104 9'01"
140 Cian Willocks Iron Eagles 103.9 12'36"
141 Benjamin Longcor 103.8 23'58"
142 Sarah Binette 103.8 16'24"
143 Nicholas Martinez 103.7 12'08"
144 Tawanda Upshaw 136 ESB 103.7 19'27"
145 Laura Murrieta Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 103.6 21'06"
146 Angela Sparhawk 103.6 14'23"
147 Erin Barry Team RWB Oswego 103.6 167'27"
148 Julie Valladares Team RWB Central Washington 103.5 13'18"
149 Heather Grooms Team RWB Austin 103.3 17'21"
150 Abbas Mo #BayAreaRunCrew 103.3 11'44"
151 George Lloyd AB201 Agadez 103.2 15'22"
152 Chi Sun Team RWB Dayton 103.2 15'44"
153 Brianna Guerrero 103 61'51"
154 Stephen Ricciardelli Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 103 14'39"
155 Justin Swanner 102.9 16'34"
156 Thomas Walias Dexys Midnight Runners 102.9 13'44"
157 Silvana Ramirez 102.8 43'34"
158 Marissa Dickey Team RWB Lansing 102.8 14'59"
159 Villaphanh Hamilton 102.7 9'48"
160 Brett Bauer Regulators 102.7 9'30"
161 Kayla Fitzgerald Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 102.6 13'20"
162 Fainot Pierre Team RWB El Paso 102.6 9'21"
163 CHRISTOPHER EADE Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 102.6 18'39"
164 Elena Verna CrossFit Campbell 102.6 10'25"
165 Jason Meadows Team RWB Solano 102.5 17'12"
166 Todd Melott My drinking Team has a running problem! 102.4 15'17"
167 Jenna Kozak Team RWB Joint Base MDL 102.4 17'07"
168 Alfredo Guerrero FICA 102.4 10'38"
169 Jesse Guzman Better Today Than Yesterday 102.4 5'17"
170 Krystina Colón 102.3 19'29"
171 Matthew Vanarsdale Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102.3 9'15"
172 Justin Didier Team RWB Central Washington 102.3 9'17"
173 Harrison Bullock 102.3 11'28"
174 Molly Treece 102.3 16'02"
175 Jenna Holden #1 Run-e-gades 102.3 15'33"
176 Tina Cash Too Legit Fitness 102.1 18'13"
177 Ethan Barton The WISCers 102.1 9'40"
178 Tobias Simacek 102.1 8'23"
179 kelsy clark Team RWB San Diego 102.0 12'05"
180 Maia Hasling Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 102 11'24"
181 Robert Lorig 102 10'31"
182 Mikee Rodriguez 102.0 9'28"
183 Terrence Clark 136 ESB 101.9 12'56"
184 Jorge Boyzo Team RWB Orange County CA 101.9 12'02"
185 Justin Heston 101.9 18'12"
186 Charmaine Ratcliff The Walking Richards 101.8 19'53"
187 Matthew Downing 101.8 36'48"
188 Melissa Yu Team RWB LA 101.7 40'15"
189 Adam Gartner Team RWB Nashville 101.7 17'01"
190 Christopher Lecce 101.7 8'12"
191 David Britt Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 101.6 4'04"
192 Caleb Mahon So Hard So Long 101.6 9'13"
193 Spencer Bolobanic Team RWB Maine 101.6 10'18"
194 Cris cusac Team RWB Orange County CA 101.6 15'05"
195 Alysia Ayala Team RWB Fort Hood 101.6 16'18"
196 Bradley Grace Team RWB Fort Hood 101.5 9'38"
197 Jill Enos 101.5 40'27"
198 Jennifer Johnson Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101.5 15'05"
199 Michael Sparhawk 101.4 12'12"
200 Alysha Langlow 101.4 11'24"
201 Ashley Cano PGHS SWIM 101.3 39'32"
202 Tyler Ortman Team RWB Fredericksburg 101.3 6'55"
203 James Colla 101.3 10'47"
204 John Rensberger Gerbz and the Boyz 101.2 9'16"
205 Brandon Glass 101.2 15'45"
206 Kaitlin Fink 101.2 10'01"
207 Brian Brennan Shut the Ruck Up 101.2 34'59"
208 darryl best 101.2 18'15"
209 Raelyn Walsworth Sunnyvale DPS 101.2 9'12"
210 Eileen Morgan The Mc-Milers 101.1 13'34"
211 Marc Palacio Peak Dad-Bod’s 101.1 9'19"
212 Eric Deer ANCHORAGE Team RWB 101.0 35'31"
213 Sarah Dix Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 101 14'30"
214 Colleen Powers Team RWB Leavenworth 101 14'02"
215 Steven Brinton Team Lobo 101 11'20"
216 sean hargraves AB201 Agadez 101 12'33"
217 ADAM WOLF TG4 Rasta Dogs 101 15'35"
218 Belynda Hartley 101.0 16'49"
219 Paige Daugherty Bros on their toes 101.0 9'21"
220 Jason Sakihara 101.0 14'12"
221 alyssah burns Too Slow 101.0 21'05"
222 Emily Banks Team RWB Orange County CA 100.9 12'00"
223 Bree Lutzow Team RWB Orlando 100.9 13'47"
224 Stephanie Michella 100.9 26'24"
225 Robert Ruhnke Team RWB Houston 100.9 8'43"
226 Sara DeVille Beers and Bullets 100.9 18'54"
227 Jake Werner CrossFit Mile Zero 100.9 13'39"
228 Peter Kapelanski 100.9 7'59"
229 Thomas Crough 100.9 10'33"
230 Mabel Young Big Life Army 100.8 13'07"
231 Priscilla Hall 100.8 9'56"
232 Melanie Delacruz 100.8 16'10"
233 Katelyn Key 100.8 12'01"
234 jesse bartra 100.7 30'50"
235 Monica Barman Firelands Team RWB 100.7 9'38"
236 Christian Frank 100.7 20'26"
237 Andrew Musantry Peak Dad-Bod’s 100.7 9'01"
238 Andrea Fisher 100.7 18'02"
239 Jayson Salgado Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100.7 9'33"
240 Jerad Burns Too Slow 100.7 19'12"
241 Caroline Durbin William Tudor's Runners 100.7 18'33"
242 Hader Latif Rifle Jack! 100.7 10'06"
243 Leyda Kanzler 100.7 14'48"
244 Dustin Downing TG4 Rasta Dogs 100.6 11'58"
245 Ashley Mahon So Hard So Long 100.6 10'51"
246 Ewelina Galek Thelmas and Louises 100.6 15'03"
247 Christopher Maude 100.6 8'30"
248 Christopher Grassmuck Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100.6 8'27"
249 Randy Long Bragg Paymasters 100.6 11'30"
250 Thomas Mendez Firebirds 100.6 12'51"
251 Allie Starbuck Team RWB Fredericksburg 100.5 34'28"
252 Kelly Lott Crater Lake 100.5 13'47"
253 josh littlejohn Crater Lake 100.5 13'47"
254 Ana Barrios 100.5 18'21"
255 Janelle Chouinard 100.5 15'52"
256 Megan Wright Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 100.5 18'51"
257 Lindsay Snyder Team RWB Indy 100.5 11'24"
258 Katie Kaufman Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.5 15'27"
259 Michelle Detrick 100.5 11'27"
260 robert powers Team RWB Columbia, South Carolina 100.5 11'04"
261 Lauren Harness Team RWB Flint, MI 100.5 21'27"
262 Josh Dye 100.4 64'18"
263 Sarah White 100.4 16'13"
264 Lloyd Marshall #BayAreaRunCrew 100.4 8'31"
265 Amber Cushman Firebirds 100.4 14'58"
266 Jacob Radmaker 100.4 9'19"
267 Ashleigh Mitchell Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.4 13'29"
268 Allie Stone 100.4 11'52"
269 Devon Cook IAM4 100.4 7'34"
270 jillian chambers Too Slow 100.4 12'20"
271 Anthony Johnson Avengers - Red Lion 100.4 9'11"
272 Anthony Turner Firebirds 100.3 15'45"
273 Michael O'Grady Paseo Seville 100.3 15'28"
274 Rebecca Grupp Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.3 9'48"
275 Lance Babb Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.3 11'11"
276 Betsy Rebar Wings of Iron 100.3 10'30"
277 John B Sasser Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 100.3 54'53"
278 Kevin Wright Capital Guardians 100.3 8'32"
279 Courtney Gallagher TG4 Rasta Dogs 100.3 12'36"
280 Toni Maraldo Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 100.3 10'03"
281 Ryan Enos 100.3 15'22"
282 Lauren St. Pierre RMMS BULLDOGS 100.3 9'41"
283 erica laFortune Team RWB Springfield, Ma 100.3 13'51"
284 Jaime Lopez Too Legit Fitness 100.3 9'38"
285 Matthias Opitz Team RWB Dayton 100.3 76'14"
286 Dushon Portorreal Team RWB Baltimore 100.3 12'02"
287 Crystal Young-Coates Get To Steppin' 100.3 14'54"
288 Michelle Matern The WOC 100.3 12'53"
289 Rick LaRicci Sasquatch 100.3 9'25"
290 Elpidio Villalpando Sun Warriors 100.3 9'31"
291 Mary Frazier Crater Lake 100.2 11'21"
292 Tasha Driscoll Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 100.2 13'01"
293 Raquel Runde Team Drifters 100.2 16'32"
294 Michelle McCormick Team RWB Lansing 100.2 9'10"
295 Sheri Tuttle SRC/ SRCTEC 100.2 9'16"
296 Claire Williamson My drinking Team has a running problem! 100.2 12'36"
297 Troy Preston 211 MPAD 100.2 13'11"
298 Christopher Partlowe Bae-watch 100.2 14'36"
299 Nicole Rodkey 100.2 11'03"
300 Robert Daley So Hard So Long 100.2 9'26"
301 Tree Stewart Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 9'23"
302 Dinoushka Sada 100.2 14'15"
303 Heather Watson CDCR LAC 100.2 15'40"
304 Miguel Newman Amazing Church 100.2 15'06"
305 Kelly Kline Team Drifters 100.2 16'05"
306 Jessica Tabor GLAFL 100.2 13'55"
307 Kathryn Simacek 100.2 9'26"
308 hallie Shields 100.2 12'05"
309 jerad ohrt Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.2 9'56"
310 katie bartra 100.2 11'27"
311 Antonia Powell 100.2 11'01"
312 Iris Cruz Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 11'38"
313 Jayme Bruin 100.2 10'38"
314 Kassia Garfield Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 13'26"
315 Salena Babb Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 100.2 12'52"
316 Stephanie Valdivia Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 100.1 16'36"
317 Javier Perezlopez NCOA Fort McCoy 100.1 9'31"
318 jennifer cummings Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 100.1 14'39"
319 Alison Hulick 100.1 10'00"
320 Ashley Humitz 100.1 14'04"
321 Thomas Roemer #BayAreaRunCrew 100.1 8'12"
322 Justin Long 100.1 14'28"
323 Meaghan Brennan Team RWB Hampton Roads 100.1 10'54"
324 Shana Hoffman Team Coyotes (390 COS) 100.1 17'47"
325 Zechariah Rogers Team RWB San Diego 100.1 12'25"
326 hayley hennig 100.1 11'43"
327 Nathan Pyron Team RWB St. Pete 100.1 10'30"
328 Kyle Schenk Team RWB Oregon 100.1 14'30"
329 Jenny Schuelke The WOC 100.1 13'45"
330 Colt Beam 100.1 9'25"
331 Matthew Hulick 100.1 11'06"
332 Max Waring 100.1 15'59"
333 Ashley Satchell 100.1 18'20"
334 Aselemi Danide 100.1 13'08"
335 Shane Preston 100.1 45'57"
336 Benjamin Ashmead Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 100.1 22'53"
337 Leona Dixon Team RWB Fort Hood 100.1 21'37"
338 Ashley Travaglione Dexys Midnight Runners 100.1 10'20"
339 Cinnamon Cothren Team RWB Wisconsin 100.1 15'05"
340 Ranah McSween Team RWB Fort Rucker 100.1 11'01"
341 Jesse J. De La Cruz Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 100.1 20'21"
342 Anna Newland RMMS BULLDOGS 100.1 22'27"
343 Justin Meier 100.1 8'58"
344 Clarissa Mendez Firebirds 100.1 15'44"
345 Yuma Haidara 100.1 10'13"
346 Bridget Caulkins The WOC 100.1 8'08"
347 SHAJITA RIOS GLAFL 100.1 14'20"
348 lacy rugaber 100.1 8'08"
349 Carl Cushman Firebirds 100.1 15'04"
350 Casey Mann Get To Steppin' 100.1 10'18"
351 Kathy Ogburn Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.0 16'27"
352 Andres Garcia Kitsap Run Group 100.0 11'53"
353 Betheny Lee Team RWB - Twin Cities 100.0 15'13"
354 Maximilian Meza 100.0 10'42"
355 Rogue Actual Hoya Maska 100.0 13'43"
356 Natalie Owens IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 100.0 15'23"
357 Jordan Bass Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 100.0 18'44"
358 Caitlin Pollard Team RWB Staff 100.0 16'26"
359 joseph bruns IAM4 100.0 8'52"
360 Rebecca Tilney 100.0 17'55"
361 Stephen Phillips Team BEEF 100.0 10'21"
362 Amanda Kauffman 100.0 13'37"
363 Ryan Brechtl Team RWB Indy 100.0 16'49"
364 Dan Nichols NCOA Fort McCoy 100 9'59"
365 Scott Buckovic 100 8'55"
366 Justin Bailey 136 ESB 100 8'53"
367 Mary Beth Burtschi Team RWB Illinois 100 15'30"
368 Tiffany Stephen Team RWB Wheeling 100 13'09"
369 Corey McFadden 100 9'57"
370 Kimberly Tejedalankford 100 12'41"
371 Annette Keaveney 100 10'10"
372 Frank Giaquinto 38th Mountain Donkeys 100 13'05"
373 Taryn Scheidemantel 100 11'30"
374 Kevin Barnes 38th Mountain Donkeys 100 8'53"
375 Jessica Meade 100 13'46"
376 melissa klein 100 17'34"
377 Elizabeth Erwin 100 15'10"
378 Rachel Pavao 100 9'09"
379 Shelby Takeshita 100 10'37"
380 Charlie Po Z Fighters 100 4'36"
381 Tyler Bergstrom Team RWB Delaware 100 9'05"
382 Allison Senkarik 100 12'18"
383 Thomas Nipper TeamRWB Ft.Benning/Columbus 100 9'01"
384 Elizabeth Ramirez Team Tortuga 100 12'56"
385 Kassie Ryan 100 8'57"
386 amanda cecil 100 13'00"
387 Arlene Carlos Team Carlos 100 24'01"
388 Emily Nelson The Captain’s Crew 100 17'01"
389 Arika Johnson The Captain’s Crew 100 17'43"
390 April Morales 99.1 26'22"
391 Ashley Jaggli Too Slow 98.6 13'48"
392 Adeline Garcia 94.8 16'51"
393 Evan Stein The Walking Richards 94.4 25'27"
394 chad antcliff 94 10'12"
395 Jerame Renteria Trash Talkers 93.3 16'43"
396 Lisa Feinberg Team G.R.I.T 92.0 10'17"
397 Dora Hernandez Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 91.7 20'06"
398 BOE SURBECK TG4 Rasta Dogs 91.3 17'10"
399 Courtland Holloway Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 91.0 14'39"
400 Chad Alford 90.1 8'28"
401 Nick Heebner 89.7 12'51"
402 Amy Cloud 89.5 9'54"
403 Jarrus Walker Team Lobo 88.4 79'00"
404 Natalya Borkowski The Agony of Defeet 88.3 8'24"
405 Jennifer Norman 87.4 6'45"
406 Jesica Walker Team Lobo 85.1 26'09"
407 Samantha Scott Stead Airport Striders, #theSAS 83.3 58'39"
408 Courtney Tyrrell 1/189 82.2 15'01"
409 kristina cooke Team RWB Colorado Springs 82 10'49"
410 Jordan Lee 82 34'01"
411 jenni sherman Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 82.0 8'05"
412 Ashley Kendall Xperience Church Warriors 81.2 11'41"
413 Erika Kelley CrossFit Mile Zero 80.4 18'57"
414 Jeff Welsh CrossFit Mile Zero 79.5 8'59"
415 Amanda Vessels Iron Eagles 79.5 10'41"
416 Breunca Johnson 2-337th Fort Hood MOB 78.8 14'08"
417 Katie Lobosky Team RWB Overseas 78.5 11'45"
418 Theron Berry 78.2 11'25"
419 Shandy Villani Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 78 12'28"
420 JUNIOR GOMEZ Lone Peak Police Department 77.8 10'00"
421 Justin Wier 77.5 11'43"
422 Ashleigh raso Thelmas and Louises 77.1 16'21"
423 Justin Howell Team RWB West Palm Beach 77 93'30"
424 Avery Taylor Sun Warriors 76.6 6'08"
425 Jennifer Lawrence Team RWB Springfield, Ma 76 10'03"
426 Leslie Heitmann 76 11'05"
427 Stephanie Staudigel Team RWB Cincy 75.5 10'50"
428 araceli escot Team RWB Houston 74.3 16'27"
429 Kelly Fernandez Team RWB Leavenworth 73.0 14'42"
430 Davin Walker Team Lobo 73 20'00"
431 Graham Button Team RWB Albany 72.6 10'43"
432 Justin Gomori 71.0 10'40"
433 Sammi de la Vega 70.1 20'08"
434 Vanessa munoz 70 23'34"
435 Joe Manalastas Better Today Than Yesterday 69.2 11'46"
436 Terrence Lewis Team Coyotes (390 COS) 68.4 11'41"
437 Erica Brady Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 68.2 19'08"
438 Benjamin Vipler Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 67.2 8'57"
439 Alex Garcia Team Lobo 67 15'40"
440 michael griffith Station 31 66.9 8'12"
441 Prapti Shrestha Sole Mates 66.5 16'13"
442 Shannon Reynolds Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 65.9 23'30"
443 beth bernardo Team RWB B/CS 65.6 27'28"
444 Kasey sheridan Team RWB San Antonio 64.5 18'58"
445 Walter Rivas 63.8 18'24"
446 Sidney Baker PACAF CSS 63.8 14'49"
447 Tina Salisbury Big Life Army 63.4 17'03"
448 Lauren Rice Take Flight for 100! 63.2 12'04"
449 Nanette Beltran Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 62.9 12'04"
450 Renee Mowery Team RWB Washington DC 62.3 22'14"
451 Maisah Khan 62.3 17'35"
452 Jen Blackmon Team RWB Jacksonville, FL 62.3 12'32"
453 Alexis Brown Team RWB Solano 62.2 21'36"
454 Justin Winnemore Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 61.7 8'50"
455 Jamie Odra Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 61.5 8'46"
456 Ashley McDowell 60.5 19'51"
457 Davie Padilla Beers and Bullets 60.2 11'57"
458 Militeam Tran Rifle Jack! 60.1 8'08"
459 Micah Bennett TF Lincoln 60.1 10'39"
460 Matthew Dee SPARTAN MEDICS 60 9'10"
461 Adam Wriglesworth Team RWB Central Washington 59.7 14'05"
462 Mason Minnick Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 59.4 11'00"
463 Kim Sims Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 59.4 15'46"
464 Todd Warrior Evolution IAM4 58.8 14'47"
465 Stacey Bernetskie 58.7 11'05"
466 Ravi Pradhanang The WISCers 58.2 16'12"
467 Ray Avalos 58.1 8'09"
468 Terence Van Hise Firebirds 57.8 18'28"
469 Brittany Cook RWB - Minnesota 57.4 10'29"
470 Katherine Weber Team RWB Leavenworth 57.3 21'15"
471 Brian Schwyzer Team RWB Solano 56.9 8'56"
472 Jarrod Oliver 56.9 9'41"
473 Zachary Burson Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 56.3 9'01"
474 Brandon Richards 56 17'39"
475 Kevin Slaughter 55.8 10'23"
476 Tony Rogers My drinking Team has a running problem! 55.7 10'05"
477 Adam Sattar Station 31 55.5 8'19"
478 Carrie Carlson 55.1 10'57"
479 Javon Towns 54.7 9'49"
480 Kory Muraoka Sunnyvale DPS 54.5 12'49"
481 Nick Spiser Team RWB Wichita 54.0 18'48"
482 Kris Carlesso 53.8 11'39"
483 mark mease 53.5 8'47"
484 Stacy jer Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 51.5 17'07"
485 Melissa Inocencio Team RWB Houston 51.1 14'21"
486 palemon valdez Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 50.6 12'40"
487 Bethany Andreas Team RWB ND/SD/NE 50.5 16'21"
488 Joe Lopez Team RWB Oklahoma 50.4 9'48"
489 Jaclyn Ashmead Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 50.3 22'48"
490 Brandon Cherpin CDCR LAC 50.1 14'08"
491 Chris Valverde 50.1 16'50"
492 HEATHER GRIFFIN Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 48.6 16'31"
493 Onesimo Ruiz FICA 48.2 13'27"
494 Amanda Hull Team RWB Wheeling 48.2 14'52"
495 sharon sason Team RWB Fort Rucker 47.5 9'16"
496 Roy Carr FICA 47.2 16'01"
497 Devon Gailey Team RWB Honolulu 46.8 23'17"
498 Brandon Walker Team RWB Louisville Chapter 46.8 19'33"
499 Ariel Espinoza-Levy 46.4 14'52"
500 Mikey Vongdara Team RWB St. Pete 46.2 83'05"
501 Dongwan Kim Bragg Paymasters 45.4 9'40"
502 Corsica laughter 45.2 12'27"
503 Ryan Olah 38th Mountain Donkeys 45 11'20"
504 bao lor Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 44.8 12'08"
505 Jeremy Donohie Team RWB Oswego 44.6 9'32"
506 Millie Garcia Too Legit Fitness 44.6 22'42"
507 Alfred vidrio Run it Taji Style 44.5 9'14"
508 Jesus Garcia Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 44.3 9'00"
509 oksana didier Team RWB Central Washington 44.1 10'12"
510 Ashley Von Schimpf 43.5 8'24"
511 J Hanson Team RWB Oregon 43.1 17'22"
512 Brandon Rowley 43.1 7'49"
513 Elizabeth Powers 43 14'10"
514 Kevin Buie 42.9 18'23"
515 Brian Woolley 42.8 14'04"
516 Brittney Overton Amazing Church 42.7 155'24"
517 Anna Smith Team RWB San Diego 42.6 19'22"
518 Alexandra Longfellow 42.4 11'46"
519 Crystal Wiggins Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 41.8 35'28"
520 Christina Crouse Run it Taji Style 41.5 10'26"
521 Emmanuel Anderson Augusta University Army ROTC Jaguar Battalion 41.0 9'22"
522 Carrie Martin 40.7 18'27"
523 Alissa Krainin We Would Walk 100 Miles 40.1 11'32"
524 Raechel Inbody Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 40 15'22"
525 Mindy Leen 39.8 17'27"
526 Amanda Storment Iron Eagles 39.8 26'35"
527 Nirmala Mysur #1 Run-e-gades 39.6 20'41"
528 Lauren Votruba 39.5 14'35"
529 Nathan Carey Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 39.3 16'32"
530 Ryan Albers Lone Peak Police Department 39 16'53"
531 Adam Benefiel Team RWB Colorado Springs 38.5 14'09"
532 joelle quigley Para Bellum Athlete 38.3 17'33"
533 Juan Ramirez Team RWB McAllen/Edinburg 37.0 12'11"
534 Kyle Lawrence ANCHORAGE Team RWB 36.8 17'05"
535 Meagan Klein Team RWB St. Louis 36.6 15'21"
536 JP Caudrillier Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 36.3 9'58"
537 brent eichler Hoya Maska 36.3 17'55"
538 Kevin Moody Lone Peak Police Department 35.7 19'34"
539 Jared Alleman 35.6 9'43"
540 William Ellerman Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 35.4 9'28"
541 Noel Williamson Team RWB San Diego 35.4 8'27"
542 Jesse Castro Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 35 7'01"
543 Ryan Brown Team RWB Colorado Springs 34.6 9'45"
544 Jesse Bills Team Lobo 33.9 19'02"
545 Andrew Morrow Firebirds 33.8 18'33"
546 Jake Kenyon Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 33.5 17'42"
547 patrick Brown 32.8 8'01"
548 Yosef Bootin 32.7 11'17"
549 James Snider Para Bellum Athlete 32.5 8'46"
550 Nick Carlesso 32.4 11'11"
551 Emily Barnhold RMMS BULLDOGS 32.4 13'11"
552 colt Beam 31.4 9'28"
553 Derek Koppinger 38th Mountain Donkeys 31 11'54"
554 Katie Hardy 30.5 11'09"
555 Leslie Stone 30.0 21'26"
556 Kristen Janssen Team RWB San Francisco 29.7 18'00"
557 Candise Didyk 29.5 11'29"
558 Ryan Carter Team RWB Montgomery 29.5 14'50"
559 drew skeens 29.5 9'15"
560 Kevin Cronen 34 ECAB 29.5 9'49"
561 Casey Shepardson Team RWB Solano 29.4 18'08"
562 martin barba Iron Mile Strong for Mel <3 29 11'56"
563 Jen Vella Team BEEF 29 9'43"
564 Angelica Hedgecock Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 28.1 18'59"
565 Patrick Marshall Station 31 28 8'32"
566 Bianca Huntsman 27.1 8'43"
567 Cecil west Taters and Tanks 27 14'16"
568 Ryan Server Team RWB - Twin Cities 27 17'15"
569 carolyn wrobleski Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 26.7 9'43"
570 Chad Chalfant 26 9'20"
571 Chelsea Woodruff 25.8 13'52"
572 Robert Cichon Team RWB Columbus 25.6 16'49"
573 Larry Velasquez Lone Peak Police Department 25.5 24'07"
574 Matthew Downey 25.2 9'15"
575 Amanda Mathis 25.2 128'34"
576 Stephen Ayon 24.0 7'44"
577 Joe Williams Team RWB Akron/Canton 24 13'08"
578 Benjamin Tobin Sun Warriors 24 13'01"
579 Jessica Moot 23.7 25'54"
580 Kady Kitterman Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 23.7 17'29"
581 Filiberto Pacheco Team RWB Colorado Springs 23.4 8'58"
582 Milan Thapa Team RWB Oklahoma 23.3 17'26"
583 Grant Rogers Team RWB Shreveport-Bossier 23.1 215'32"
584 Michael Guadian Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 22.8 15'46"
585 Jonathan Eaton Team Coyotes (390 COS) 22.5 17'14"
586 Natacha perkins Get To Steppin' 22.3 9'52"
587 Chris Luinaquintero TeamRWBLawtonFortSill 22.1 16'57"
588 rebecca davis 21.9 16'38"
589 Amorette Obregon 21.8 16'02"
590 Laurence Hicks 136 ESB 21.7 138'50"
591 Jorde Mager Gerbz and the Boyz 21.4 12'07"
592 Kat Orellana 21.1 9'50"
593 Brian Donovan 21 10'44"
594 worner Heath 20.9 11'41"
595 D'Anna Hunter Team RWB Orlando 20.9 13'38"
596 Della Givens Team RWB Wheeling 20.7 18'20"
597 Dominick Vilone Team RWB St. Pete 20.5 22'59"
598 greg b Sun Warriors 20.4 19'52"
599 Julia Most Furlong Vision Correction 20.4 26'42"
600 Aubrey Cubilo Team RWB San Francisco 20.2 18'11"
601 Sylvia White 19.8 19'48"
602 Seth Larimore Team Coyotes (390 COS) 19.3 13'01"
603 Victoria Dean Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 19.3 11'08"
604 Matthew Claflin Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 19 16'03"
605 Erin Spoon 18.8 16'32"
606 mia clemons 18.5 15'56"
607 Aaron Quintana 18.5 11'37"
608 Jacob Dalton Team RWB Charleston 18.5 11'12"
609 Kyle Field 18.4 18'17"
610 Danielle Dee Get To Steppin' 18.4 15'20"
611 Courtney Osbahr SRC/ SRCTEC 18.4 14'15"
612 leAnn Cecotti Team RWB Oregon 18.2 24'20"
613 Thomas Sills 18.2 15'56"
614 Amanda Ruprecht Run it Taji Style 18.1 10'26"
615 Mira Dexter 17.6 9'36"
616 Wendy Baierl Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 17.5 19'32"
617 Denzel Reynolds V Corps 17.5 8'43"
618 elmer zarate 17.2 14'32"
619 Zane Norman Scarlet Knights 17.1 8'16"
620 Tiffany Payne FICA 17 69'10"
621 adriana camacho Team RWB El Paso 16.8 28'24"
622 colin raway Gerbz and the Boyz 16.5 15'43"
623 Elizabeth Gilbert 16.4 16'34"
624 meissa wheeler SPARTAN MEDICS 16.1 8'09"
625 Samantha west Taters and Tanks 16.1 19'46"
626 Clayton Stahnke Para Bellum Athlete 16.0 17'25"
627 Gina Inga Sasquatch 16 12'33"
628 Deanna Anderson Team RWB Harrisburg/Carlisle 16 15'58"
629 Nathan Wilkinson Team Coyotes (390 COS) 15.9 16'54"
630 Pearce Wilson Team Twinkie 15.6 13'46"
631 Keysha Sosa Salgado Team RWB Joint Base MDL 15.3 6'24"
632 stephanie Torrealba FICA 15.2 13'10"
633 Gina Wulff 15 14'40"
634 Matt Rau Team RWB Kansas City 14.5 12'45"
635 Vanessa Rodriguez Team RWB Houston 14.4 15'41"
636 Kristi Wallace 14.3 30'16"
637 Christina Rarey 14.2 16'13"
638 Sean Peters 14.2 12'26"
639 Crystal Lopez 13.9 16'12"
640 isaac nelson Team RWB Overseas 13.2 8'53"
641 Patrick Cooper 13.1 11'27"
642 Dustin Johnson Team RWB Indy 13.0 10'10"
643 Maxwell Edmonds 13 17'04"
644 Desiree Rollyson Iron Eagles 12.8 21'01"
645 kelsey gilmore 12.5 34'50"
646 Stefanie Gaskill 12.5 14'56"
647 Garrett Cundiff 12 18'47"
648 Natasha Marshall 11.5 10'25"
649 Beth Philemon 11.3 13'40"
650 Jeremy Smit Sun Warriors 10.5 8'30"
651 Marco borrego 10.3 9'50"
652 David Likens 10 11'09"
653 Steve Ramirez 10 10'36"
654 ALexander Chong 10 24'00"
655 Diana Cortez Fit for Tortas 9.9 65'22"
656 cassie rowley 9.8 10'03"
657 Kenneth Zaun Eglin POL Dawgs Of War 9.6 9'27"
658 kyle marzec Team RWB St. Pete 9.6 14'19"
659 Kerissa Nielsen V Corps 9.5 12'12"
660 Kristin Culbertson 9.4 18'12"
661 tia sauve 9.2 13'36"
662 Amanda Moore Team RWB San Diego 9 23'20"
663 Allison Kunerth Team RWB Oregon 8.6 19'11"
664 Felicia ponce Team RWB El Paso 8.4 10'22"
665 Kristy Stahnke Para Bellum Athlete 8.1 10'57"
666 Tommy Winchester 8 14'24"
667 ryan rang 8 45'00"
668 christopher brazelton Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 7.8 11'55"
669 Kimberly Delcano 7.3 12'57"
670 Dustin Moody 7.1 25'30"
671 Josh Gannam 7.1 14'43"
672 Kyle Jester Team RWB Des Moines Iowa 7.0 8'16"
673 Tealisha Nichelle Riley 6.9 20'00"
674 Katie Civiletto Team RWB Oregon 6.5 17'36"
675 Britt Melton 6.4 27'57"
676 Harsha Mysur #1 Run-e-gades 6.4 19'39"
677 normaine Santos Team RWB Fort Leonardwood 6.3 25'59"
678 Matthew Spangler Xperience Church Warriors 6.1 7'35"
679 Ghizlane Allali 5.5 9'54"
680 Leah Bishop Team BEEF 5.5 21'27"
681 Victoria Reeves PACAF CSS 5.4 14'00"
682 Inda Deleon 5.2 11'32"
683 Leah Carrera Team RWB Orange County CA 5 48'00"
684 Sarah Birdsall Furlong Vision Correction 5 26'00"
685 brenda LEON GUERRERO 5 11'05"
686 Lizz Daniels 4.7 29'54"
687 Stephanie Loza Who let the DOGS out? (K9's ONLY) 4.6 6'29"
688 Dolan Borrero Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 4.5 14'50"
689 Erika Polselli 4.4 21'00"
690 S. Chu Team RWB San Diego 4.3 10'50"
691 Shara Murphy Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 4.1 19'30"
692 James McCormick Cyber Wolves - Lead the Pack 4 9'30"
693 Philip McIntire Take Flight for 100! 4 9'03"
694 James Fraser 4 8'00"
695 Whitney Hill 3.8 29'11"
696 Kourtney Kojeko 3.8 30'11"
697 Amber Edmonds Iron Eagles 3.8 31'34"
698 Adam jonkman 3.7 15'33"
699 Heather Carr FICA 3.6 18'13"
700 clinton stanford IAM4 3.6 9'51"
701 David Emily Team RWB - Columbia, Missouri 3.5 20'00"
702 Shellie Lovell 3.5 21'42"
703 Henry Edmonds Iron Eagles 3.5 34'17"
704 Christopher Clouse Team RWB Central Washington 3.3 18'47"
705 Courtney Spurgeon Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 3.1 10'38"
706 Felicia McGee 3.1 18'21"
707 giovanny garcia 3 8'44"
708 Brittany Hand 3 15'00"
709 Felicia Herbert 3 15'00"
710 Paul Dacey FICA 2.5 9'12"
711 Chantelle Dousay Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 2.1 20'24"
712 katherine brooke Xperience Church Warriors 2 16'45"
713 joseph soberano 2 8'37"
714 Cori Campbell 2 15'13"
715 Jessica Zemann 2 25'00"
716 Caitlin Carter 2.0 23'44"
717 Christopher White 1.9 10'46"
718 ciara booker 1.9 33'30"
719 Brandon Duke 1.7 10'38"
720 Eugene Metshin Team Coyotes (390 COS) 1.7 12'07"
721 Melanie Johnson 1.5 16'40"
722 La'Quita Walton 1.5 340'00"
723 Jaffiney Yarbrough 1.0 13'58"
724 Erin Lamb 1 720'00"
725 samantha onak 1 10'00"
726 Tracy Clark Team RWB Flint, MI 1 8'20"
727 IRENE VARGAS 1 28'00"