Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Christine Noordam San Jose Fitters 375.9 13'46"
2 Barbara Zirl Too Legit Fitness 301.1 13'01"
3 Uwe Hollerbach 265.5 13'32"
4 Lani Teshima Be Bold Be Brazen 259.2 16'26"
5 Teresa Crowder 249.1 12'56"
6 Regina Peters 242.6 12'47"
7 Tim Hardy 236 14'46"
8 Randy Pangelina Too Legit Fitness 228.1 13'24"
9 Jeff Wolfe TeamRWB Philadelphia 223.3 9'59"
10 Bryan Harris Team RWB Lansing 218.3 10'40"
11 Lina Baca 217.3 10'45"
12 greg stewart 210.3 10'29"
13 Julie Caswell Team RWB Central Maine 206.9 13'26"
14 craig Murphy Team RWB Harrisburg 203.6 8'48"
15 martin rivera 1/223rd RTI 200.3 12'53"
16 Raymond Johnson Team RWB NYC 200.2 11'18"
17 Kip Schlink 188.8 18'03"
18 Ed Ruth Team RWB Sacramento 187.1 11'29"
19 Tom Morgan Team RWB Cleveland 187 12'07"
20 Jerome Amos Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 182.5 24'50"
21 Beth Gilday 181.1 10'59"
22 amy bornman 180.8 12'35"
23 Iraj Zarrinnaal Too Legit Fitness 180.1 11'22"
24 Lindy Anastis Team RWB Akron/Canton 179.0 15'16"
25 David Baca 170.6 10'51"
26 Rowena Stephenson 169.9 14'07"
27 Will Plumley Team RWB Frederick 168.8 9'00"
28 Anthony Valentin 167.6 15'32"
29 Betty Dumont Team RWB JAX 163.7 19'15"
30 Joel Kruschke Team RWB Denver 162.5 19'44"
31 Jeffrey Funk Team RWB Watertown/Ft. Drum 161.0 10'23"
32 Mary Andrews The Cool Kids 159.4 262'02"
33 Christopher Binning 159.3 31'06"
34 David Christensen Team RWB Chicago 158.8 10'24"
35 Michael Bialecki TeamRWB Philadelphia 157.7 10'34"
36 Crystal Lavin Team RWB Cedar Rapids/Iowa City 155 8'37"
37 Kris Ross Team RWB - OC 153.8 10'52"
38 Jenny Clement-Shaw 151.7 17'48"
39 Colleen Whitley 150.8 16'55"
40 Phil Petschek 150.6 15'18"
41 Patricia Baker Be Bold Be Brazen 148.2 19'40"
42 Lorna Lee - Scolaro Be Bold Be Brazen 147.0 16'31"
43 Julia Airapetyan Be Bold Be Brazen 147 12'36"
44 Jody Knight Team RWB Twin Cities 146 12'43"
45 Valeria Rehl Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 145.9 11'32"
46 Metka Dragos 145.7 13'23"
47 Sherrie LaBarre Team RWB Orlando 145.3 20'29"
48 arturo Hernandez Team RWB DFW 142.6 15'13"
49 Ann Goodman 142 37'10"
50 John E Snowden Deplorable off Road Club 141.7 10'03"
51 JULIE FRIEDMAN Team RWB Boston MA 140.1 16'17"
52 Rick Romaine Team RWB Boston MA 140 14'04"
53 Kathy Rankin 140 14'38"
54 Mona Tobias 139.6 26'13"
55 Pearl Esquibel Team RWB Fredericksburg 139.3 11'28"
56 Dee Cajiuat 138.2 18'14"
57 Michelle Shea La Sala She Runs This Town, NH 136.7 14'37"
58 Hilda Zuniga 135.9 16'54"
59 raven iacono Be Bold Be Brazen 133.5 16'37"
60 ANITA BURNS Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 133.1 13'40"
61 Paul Carder Team RWB Albuquerque 131.8 13'34"
62 Ann Monroe Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 131.6 12'35"
63 John Graves Be Bold Be Brazen 131.5 20'10"
64 jeff schneider Team RWB Fresno 131.3 20'23"
65 Dave Lee Team RWB Richmond 131.2 13'12"
66 Scott Bornman 131.0 9'31"
67 Sheri Horseman SRC/ SRCTEC 130.8 12'48"
68 Mary Ryan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 130.6 13'01"
69 Liz Boepple Stephanie's Recruits 129.8 14'58"
70 Stephanie Grant Team RWB Fresno 129.6 14'49"
71 Janet Harmer Team RWB Fort Walton Beach 129.1 11'59"
72 June Dolan Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 128.2 12'09"
73 Christy Kravette Team RWB Lehigh Valley 128.2 17'15"
74 steven overholser Team RWB Toledo 128 11'01"
75 gloria luzon Team RWB JAX 124.7 15'27"
76 Charles Hill 124.1 9'36"
77 Nancy McMillan Separated Sisters 123.3 18'07"
78 Jennifer Wardlow Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 123.1 11'41"
79 Linda Hanson Be Bold Be Brazen 122.2 12'20"
80 Bob Boardman 121.6 17'13"
81 Carrie Estep 119.2 15'40"
82 kathleen prunty Personal Best Santa Clara 118.3 17'56"
83 Anne Marie Ocasio 117 15'02"
84 EMMETT BOGGS Team RWB Orlando 116.9 10'46"
85 carol hoffman Personal Best Santa Clara 116.1 17'13"
86 Ellen Nau Team RWB Wheeling 116.1 11'37"
87 Shaun Snee 115.2 18'02"
88 Carla Harris Team RWB Central NJ 115.1 42'15"
89 Linda Nollette Morgan Hill/Gilroy MRTT 114.9 12'22"
90 Kim Gustovich Team RWB Los Angeles 114.3 18'11"
91 jennifer Tozzo 114.3 71'54"
92 Patrice Davis TeamRWB Columbus/Ft.Benning 114.1 12'17"
93 Malou Sana 113.8 11'01"
94 ray motlasz Team RWB Joint Base MDL 113.2 12'53"
95 lew strunk Team RWB Lehigh Valley 112.9 9'34"
96 Steve Bunting True Grit 112.7 12'11"
97 Beth Antenucci RWB Cincinnati 112.0 16'09"
98 Melissa Sims 111.9 14'55"
99 Martha McNiel DreamPower 111.8 19'40"
100 Sherri Hansler Cirque du Sore Legs 111.8 10'25"
101 ANNE GRIFFIN 111.6 15'35"
102 Jesse Davis Team RWB Fairbanks 111.2 17'01"
103 Vince Alcouloumre Be Bold Be Brazen 111.0 8'58"
104 Marianne Delaney Team RWB Colorado Springs 111.0 10'14"
105 Julie Megee Team RWB Joint Base MDL 110.9 10'45"
106 David Ocasio 29CAB 110.3 8'35"
107 Rob Tomey 110.2 9'40"
108 Michael Redmond Team RWB Lubbock 110 18'30"
109 Jon Williamson 110 10'44"
110 Adoralida Padilla Too Legit Fitness 109.8 19'23"
111 Charles Keen 109.5 16'38"
112 Lucy Rivera Deplorable off Road Club 108.8 19'07"
113 Michele Vlasic 108.5 29'36"
114 jill ahearn Too Legit Fitness 108.0 13'51"
115 Michaela Brothers Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 107.7 10'36"
116 Ryan Murdough 107.7 15'19"
117 Karen schneider Team RWB Fresno 107.5 19'26"
118 Dolly Allen Team RWB Yuma 107.4 21'40"
119 Todd Cowan 107.3 16'56"
120 Penny Tucker Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 107 13'02"
121 Tony Martonosi Team RWB JAX 106.9 16'02"
122 Therese Kerman She Runs This Town, NH 106.6 12'33"
123 Cynthia Schwalm Ignorance is Blisters/Sole Sisterz 106.5 11'08"
124 Joe Schwindt TeamRWB Philadelphia 106.0 10'30"
125 Connie Dutton Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 105.5 12'39"
126 Richard Spitzer 105.5 9'24"
127 johanne roberts Too Legit Fitness 105.4 14'37"
128 Scott Mayfield Team RWB Colorado Springs 105.3 12'04"
129 Kemper Dotson 105.2 22'17"
130 Jim Boling Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 105.2 19'04"
131 susan hope Flagler RWB Eagles 104.6 12'02"
132 Kelly Emo Be Bold Be Brazen 104.5 11'05"
133 Mark Vaccaro 104.5 12'16"
134 Elizabeth Ginder 104.5 10'13"
135 Chyrisse Conte Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 104.2 17'38"
136 Simone Adair 104.2 12'45"
137 Allen Patterson 104.2 16'39"
138 Susan Billings Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 104.1 19'51"
139 Tom Vlasic 104.1 28'10"
140 Lisa Kaye Bradford Deplorable off Road Club 104.0 23'04"
141 Keith Wittstock TeamRWB Philadelphia 104.0 15'51"
142 Irene Steele Team RWB Clarksville / Fort Campbell 103.8 17'08"
143 Stacy Zembik 103.7 19'07"
144 Cristina Cabral 103.6 20'33"
145 elena Perez-Castro 103.5 16'46"
146 Caroline Horn The Cool Kids 103.4 18'12"
147 Brian Romero 103.3 18'24"
148 Ruben Alva 103.2 19'23"
149 Rebecca DeBell Team RWB Panama City 103.2 10'38"
150 carolyn aragon 103.1 49'35"
151 Marie Miller 103.0 18'01"
152 sandra bernier 102.7 15'09"
153 Ruth Eiermann Team RWB Fresno 102.7 13'12"
154 N Elizabeth Dearstyne Team RWB Albany 102.4 17'54"
155 David Wilfong 102.4 9'15"
156 Patti DeVelbiss Team RWB Twin Cities 102.2 15'22"
157 Denise Carey Life Time GAINESVILLE 🏃🏻‍♀️🏃💪🏻 102.1 19'01"
158 Bennett Byington Ben's Team 102.1 8'49"
159 Greg Barber Team RWB JAX 102.0 11'53"
160 Shelley Guthrie Taji Runner Upper Dudes 102 15'38"
161 Geneva McConnell Team RWB Albuquerque 101.9 13'38"
162 Charles Tolson Team RWB Fort Wayne 101.8 9'14"
163 David Wiles Team RWB Wheeling 101.8 23'10"
164 Leslie Walker Team Lobo 101.6 19'50"
165 Ophelia Cano Too Legit Fitness 101.6 14'29"
166 Linda Graham Taji Runner Upper Dudes 101.5 20'59"
167 Judy Hodel 101.5 39'27"
168 Kim McVey RWB Cincinnati 101.4 17'32"
169 Lani Faulkner Team RWB Staff 101.4 15'15"
170 Grace Perez 101.3 16'31"
171 Tracey Leimkuhler TeamRWB Philadelphia 101.2 11'33"
172 Laura Marroquin Circle Squad 101.2 20'33"
173 Andrew Pullens 101.1 14'24"
174 kris harper 101.1 15'08"
175 Joe Celaya 101.0 11'27"
176 gloria sandoe 101.0 9'23"
177 Janet Townley 101 10'33"
178 valerie Huot Team Rwb Northern Delaware 101.0 12'19"
179 Margaret White RWBSJEAGLES 100.9 20'53"
180 Bill Kettelberger TeamRWB Philadelphia 100.9 10'00"
181 Pamela Howe Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart 100.9 8'30"
182 Marvin Goldie Team RWB Annapolis 100.8 19'46"
183 Scott Betterton Team RWB Fairbanks 100.8 10'47"
184 Alice Smith Team RWB MGM & Montgomery GoRuckers 100.8 12'18"
185 Amador Nunez Team RWB - OC 100.8 12'50"
186 Jose Flores Team RWB Baltimore 100.8 13'59"
187 mike schultz 100.6 15'08"
188 Jim Christian Personal Best Santa Clara 100.6 11'44"
189 Kate McConkey Team RWB Akron/Canton 100.5 11'01"
190 Jeanann Lopez 100.5 15'23"
191 mary Bundy Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 100.4 10'00"
192 Cindy Maupin Team RWB Wheeling 100.4 15'46"
193 Jim Ryan 100.4 12'01"
194 Robin Grenchik 100.4 13'52"
195 mary murphy Flagler RWB Eagles 100.4 12'23"
196 Cynthia Anthony Team RWB Central Maine 100.4 36'40"
197 Lynn Ishii 100.4 18'31"
198 Jose Herraez 100.3 16'56"
199 Dan Gilson Team RWB Fairbanks 100.3 19'00"
200 Rachel Hintz 100.2 10'58"
201 Lynetta Johnson 100.2 13'18"
202 mike batherson 100.2 21'48"
203 Albert Lujan Too Legit Fitness 100.2 19'52"
204 Douglas Rustan 100.2 0'14"
205 John Thomas Sasquatch 1427 100.2 10'27"
206 Mike Maiers 100.1 12'26"
207 Deborah Douglass Team RWB Austin 100.1 17'37"
208 John Hawkes 100.1 13'22"
209 Della Pierson Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 100.1 12'59"
210 Joseph De La Garza Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 100.1 12'14"
211 Theresa Scherger Team RWB Toledo 100.0 30'17"
212 Donna Torchio Team RWB Hampton Roads 100 13'37"
213 Katherine VerSluis Team RWB Central Maine 100 22'50"
214 Christobal Gonzales 100 15'10"
215 Michael Gross 100 9'17"
216 Anne Sutton The Cool Kids 100 20'06"
217 Melanie Ware Rooster Endurance 100 15'36"
218 Carolyn Isom Team-ShadesOfBrown 100 20'50"
219 Alison wardein Cirque du Sore Legs 100 9'57"
220 paul chouinard SPARTAN MEDICS 94.2 36'06"
221 Mike Carraher RWB Cincinnati 92.9 13'20"
222 Jeffrey Buntman Team RWB Solano 90.0 18'24"
223 Deann Saint 89.6 17'26"
224 Bea Mickelson Bataan 2020 89 15'15"
225 Diana Ellard Team RWB Charlotte 88.8 14'20"
226 Barbara Brodeur She Runs This Town, NH 87.3 16'49"
227 Patti Winford RWB Cincinnati 87.1 16'34"
228 Cindy Vincent The Cool Kids 86.3 43'52"
229 Mark Engelsman 86.2 16'29"
230 Nurys Diaz 86.1 10'00"
231 Jenny Gardelle 85.3 13'18"
232 j white Cohort 2 - TMC - SLC & our Supporters 83.7 135'29"
233 Denise McGrath 81.4 13'10"
234 LaVonne Jones TeamRWB Philadelphia 81.2 27'21"
235 larry deck Team RWB Manchester 80.5 14'40"
236 Anthony Stephens 80.1 8'40"
237 Theresa Lofton Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 78.1 15'09"
238 Mike Lyons Team RWB Central NJ 77.1 11'02"
239 Maureen Emmons Team RWB Joint Base MDL 75.2 11'13"
240 Jim Rankin Team RWB Los Angeles 75 32'36"
241 Mark Anthony Team RWB Central Maine 73.4 30'10"
242 Jeffery Mitchell Team RWB Akron/Canton 72 9'21"
243 Valerie Stinson TeamRWB Philadelphia 71.3 11'16"
244 Tina Howells 70.6 19'31"
245 Echo McDonald Anchorage Team RWB 70.0 13'01"
246 Kathy Agugliaro Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 66.3 7'09"
247 joe kohut Team RWB Chicago 66.1 12'59"
248 Marianna Fox TeamRWB Philadelphia 65.4 10'12"
249 Dennis Dietz 65.3 12'59"
250 Karen Colling Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 64.6 11'11"
251 Michelle Samis Team Ivy 64.3 17'01"
252 Shawn Chambers Team RWB Phoenix 62.3 18'46"
253 susan demasters Team RWB Sacramento 61.0 16'01"
254 Patrick Flinn 60.8 20'34"
255 Bob Hoelscher Team RWB Daytona 60.1 20'07"
256 Karen Mcgloughlin 58.9 25'06"
257 Laurie Libowitz Suck It Up Cupcake Boot Camp 56.8 14'30"
258 Tami de Leon 56.6 18'17"
259 Erica Taylor Team RWB IE Eagles 55.9 32'13"
260 Pablo Suarez 54.2 57'50"
261 Adrian Rosales Team RWB Ventura County 52.3 10'45"
262 Bruce Patterson RWBSJEAGLES 52 10'49"
263 Donna Ishizu 52 39'19"
264 mark raucci Team RWB Southern Connecticut 50.3 15'00"
265 David Matthews Team RWB Orlando 50 19'45"
266 Pedro Alicea 48.8 10'08"
267 Maria Cronin Limbo's Team 47.8 12'34"
268 John Sedwick Team RWB St. Louis 45.2 10'04"
269 Lisa Brackett 45 15'06"
270 Dorit Attias 45 12'42"
271 Pamela Rushing 43.4 13'21"
272 belinda Pitco Personal Best Santa Clara 43 14'16"
273 Debra Balfany Team RWB Twin Cities 42.2 72'27"
274 John Fitzgerald Team RWB Wheeling 40.6 14'46"
275 jenny O'Donnell RWB Cincinnati 39.7 23'39"
276 Bruce Adams Bataan 2020 38.3 19'08"
277 Michael McElmeel Team RWB Cedar Rapids/Iowa City 37 14'48"
278 Barbara Masorti 36 15'30"
279 Julie Summers Personal Best Santa Clara 35.3 10'43"
280 Jojo Israel Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 35 17'53"
281 Jill Flowers 34.8 17'33"
282 David Kessler Team RWB Fort Leonard Wood 33.7 19'57"
283 Anne-Marie Eileraas 33.6 17'39"
284 Lisa Graeme 32.7 17'06"
285 Dan Vasquez Team RWB Albuquerque 31.5 19'21"
286 debra snowden Deplorable off Road Club 31.4 27'53"
287 Marsha Fogarty 31.1 11'19"
288 Marianne Clark Team RWB Wheeling 30.8 22'26"
289 lisa coleman Team RWB Oswego/Syracuse 29.5 36'06"
290 Michelle Ourhaan Team RWB Savannah/Ft. Stewart 29.0 13'05"
291 MIke Nichols Team RWB Los Angeles 26.8 12'16"
292 Lupita Perez Team RWB McAllen-Edinburg 25.8 21'24"
293 James Wachter 25.7 9'18"
294 Burke Flynt All The Way RWB 25.0 19'10"
295 Dana Smith 24.2 11'44"
296 Julie Barnett Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 22.9 6'51"
297 Becky Bergsma 21.1 13'49"
298 denise scheaffer 19.4 21'25"
299 Tate Beaufeaux 17.9 16'48"
300 John Clark Team RWB Wheeling 17.5 23'54"
301 Larry Magiera SRC/ SRCTEC 17.4 11'41"
302 Irma Mays Amazing Warriors 16.8 325'00"
303 Kenny Hill Team RWB El Paso Chapter 16.5 21'29"
304 Nick Mastrovito 16.5 17'00"
305 Ted Tasch 16.1 160'14"
306 richard Konczal 16 20'18"
307 Don Brennan 15.5 11'21"
308 Marie McGruder 15.2 14'32"
309 tammy terry 15 28'00"
310 John Watson 14.5 12'22"
311 mark Mossman 14.5 19'39"
312 Anita Pendleton 14.1 12'55"
313 Andrew Aldrich The Cool Kids 11.4 15'48"
314 Andrea Daniels 11 19'05"
315 robyn kulakowski 10 8'51"
316 Phyllis Williams Team RWB Fort Knox/Elizabethtown 9.9 14'14"
317 scott Berg Team RWB Fairbanks 9.3 16'58"
318 Heather Nicholson 8.1 14'32"
319 Joneen Flemings 8 12'30"
320 Frances Stricker 7.6 22'57"
321 Richard Rosen Team RWB El Paso Chapter 7.3 10'17"
322 Renee Itaya 7.2 32'55"
323 Kelly Sigman All The Way RWB 7 22'34"
324 Margarette Magruder Cirque du Sore Legs 6.6 19'04"
325 Betty Gail Keao Anchorage Team RWB 6.5 15'26"
326 Georgia Dee 6.4 302'21"
327 Peggy Cook 6.1 23'46"
328 Tommy marling Team RWB Wheeling 5.1 22'56"
329 Judy DeSherlia Team RWB San Francisco 5 12'45"
330 Bev Wright 5.0 22'22"
331 carole stanford Furlong Vision Correction 3 17'00"
332 Joyce Myers Huntsville/Redstone Arsenal Team RWB 3 411'40"
333 Mary Smith 2.9 41'22"
334 jeanine archuleta 2.6 23'04"
335 Pete Williamson Team Rwb Northern Delaware 2.5 10'43"