Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Brad Smith Team RWB Solano 334.5 13'11"
2 Carol St. Louis Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 242.3 12'32"
3 renato quioco 234.7 20'24"
4 Leslie Miyasato Team RWB Lansing 227 18'26"
5 Thomas Zink Team RWB Solano 201.6 15'52"
6 Darlene Upson 200.6 12'22"
7 Bill DeRocher Team RWB Wisconsin 181.9 9'05"
8 Kevin Jones Team RWB Charleston 178.1 33'56"
9 kim Steichen Team RWB Central Washington 176.1 29'56"
10 Joe Payne RWB Charlotte 169.1 17'57"
11 Jock Baine 163.1 25'07"
12 sean michaels Team RWB San Diego 162.2 16'38"
13 STUART CARTRR Team RWB Fort Huachuca/Sierra Vista 160.9 19'06"
14 kim Brelje 152.9 17'51"
15 Mark Posey 152.1 12'26"
16 michael campbell 151.9 20'39"
17 Ben Benjamin Team RWB Sandhills 151.3 11'55"
18 margaritt mcnulty 148.7 13'24"
19 Jane Lanford Team RWB Alaska - Fairbanks 148.3 13'02"
20 Sheryl Summers Team RWB Chicago 146.9 13'16"
21 michelle gaudette Herrasquad 138.5 21'01"
22 Craig Ackerman Crater Lake 137.7 13'24"
23 larry sykes IAM4 133.7 14'36"
24 Katherine Runyan ! Be Bold Be Brazen 133.5 18'44"
25 Deb Neuenschwander 132.5 20'55"
26 will Murray The WISCers 131.5 14'33"
27 Mary Koch 130.9 16'07"
28 Bev Hastings Team 101 130.1 19'57"
29 Thomas McMahon The Mc-Milers 127.8 17'30"
30 amy Hudzinski RWB Rochester 127.5 18'28"
31 Jacqueline Delisi Team RWB Flint, MI 126.8 20'52"
32 Tom Roche Team RWB El Paso 125.3 12'30"
33 Lucy Hines The WISCers 125 15'23"
34 Tori Stypula 123.7 19'41"
35 Judy Rock Team RWB Fort Bragg/ Fayetteville 120.5 14'19"
36 Dana Brewer 120.5 9'20"
37 Diane Covell Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 119.4 17'00"
38 Carla Wicks Team RWB DFW 117.2 15'00"
39 Carol Emerson 116.7 15'40"
40 ravi swami San Jose fit 112.4 17'00"
41 Bill Moeller Team RWB Houston 111.7 12'38"
42 Sueanne Brown Team RWB Akron/Canton 108.8 22'07"
43 Warren Brown Team RWB Akron/Canton 108.8 22'05"
44 Deb Kortyna IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 107.3 16'08"
45 GREEN CAWOOD IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 106.9 12'20"
46 Danny marquez Team RWB Inland Empire (CA) 106.2 16'25"
47 Nita Pennardt Team RWB Staff 106.2 14'43"
48 Joseph CLANCY Jr. 105.6 14'00"
49 David Lang Team RWB Fort Hood 105.6 13'42"
50 Tere Allen 104.5 15'53"
51 John Chilstrom 104 17'59"
52 Karen Burns Team RWB Fort Drum/Watertown 103.3 15'55"
53 Rhoda Baines ANCHORAGE Team RWB 103.1 18'40"
54 Frank Halbiger 103 17'22"
55 Jacqueline Marcoida TeamVirginia 102.7 18'51"
56 Ramon Vinoya 102.7 9'12"
57 sue Sauvageau 102.0 131'43"
58 Mike Asturias 101.6 20'29"
59 Marcia McCarthy 101.5 14'51"
60 Emelia Ebendick Team RWB Fresno 101.4 17'34"
61 Narciso Rodriguez Team RWB LA 101.3 36'03"
62 Terri Black Team RWB Orange County CA 101.1 17'24"
63 Sandy Takara 101.0 18'07"
64 Pam Hemingway 100.7 21'05"
65 glenn nickerson Team RWB Colorado Springs 100.5 12'25"
66 Garry Stauber DreamPower Horsemanship 100.5 20'32"
67 William Linn 100.5 20'35"
68 Vangie Dizon 100.4 20'13"
69 Myla San Pedro Herrasquad 100.3 22'23"
70 Joyce Warner-Manina Are We There Yet? 100.2 18'44"
71 McKinley Williams Team RWB Joint Base MDL 100.2 18'00"
72 Annie Smith 100.2 14'56"
73 Jim Taylor 100 10'39"
74 Jasper Rogers 93.3 15'49"
75 linda stoudt Team RWB Lansing 84.4 24'25"
76 Kathleen Marmon 83.4 13'44"
77 Charles Bloodworth Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 69.5 14'59"
78 JAMES GURGANUS 50.9 19'00"
79 Olivia Trovato We Would Walk 100 Miles 49.6 49'20"
80 jeffery potter 48.7 21'39"
81 Glenn Campbell 44.3 18'48"
82 Dan Stalling 43.5 53'02"
83 Sandee Chambers Team RWB Oregon 41.6 19'50"
84 Roland Stahnke Para Bellum Athlete 32.8 22'22"
85 Richard Wakeland Team RWB DFW 26.3 20'13"
86 Jim Hurst 23.1 11'01"
87 Jeffrey Heinichen 21.2 18'47"
88 Robin Rogers Team Rogers 18.2 18'57"
89 John Bryant Team RWB Clarksville/Fort Campbell 16 22'35"
90 Michael Abt 15.5 24'29"
91 Edward Richards 13 18'49"
92 Coral Levang 9.0 19'42"
93 Donna Howard 7.5 14'40"
94 Thomas Wesley 7.0 10'18"
95 ival Stratford Kovner 5 9'00"
96 Larry Simmons 3.6 15'14"
97 Steve Durrah 2 20'25"