Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 Karrie Middaugh 207.4 10'42"
2 Betty Tobias Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 181.3 10'03"
3 Kash Montana Team Lobo 176.6 8'10"
4 Scott Ash Team Lobo 161.9 9'58"
5 Sarah Moody Lone Peak Police Department 143.4 17'01"
6 Laurel Henderson Team Lobo 142.0 11'41"
7 Domonic Adamson Team Lobo 140.5 12'32"
8 Ashley Russell Team Lobo 132.0 17'43"
9 Kenny Tilney 129.5 8'43"
10 Christina Fife ANCHORAGE Team RWB 128.1 12'45"
11 Shauna Sowles 122.6 28'23"
12 jessica sorensen ANCHORAGE Team RWB 116.0 17'35"
13 Amber Lowder Team Lobo 112.4 10'13"
14 Mohammed Rashid 112.4 11'57"
15 Spenser Carrier Lone Peak Police Department 110 13'32"
16 Deb Kirkhuff 109.4 14'30"
17 Rilie Ash Team Lobo 107.6 11'19"
18 Ken Decker Lone Peak Police Department 107.5 15'37"
19 Mickey Obagy ANCHORAGE Team RWB 107.5 22'33"
20 Leslie Walker Team Lobo 103.6 20'00"
21 Marcy Hehnly ANCHORAGE Team RWB 103.2 16'52"
22 Chris Ruiz PGHS SWIM 102.4 79'39"
23 Faith Solum 102.1 22'42"
24 Matthew Downing 101.8 36'48"
25 anthony quinn Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 101.3 25'04"
26 Ashley Cano PGHS SWIM 101.3 39'32"
27 Cecilia Brown Lone Peak Police Department 101.1 22'40"
28 Steven Brinton Team Lobo 101 11'20"
29 Andrew Fiegen Team Utah 100.9 9'01"
30 Miles Kirkhuff 100.8 18'37"
31 Monica LaCroix Crater Lake 100.8 24'23"
32 Kirsten Schwartz ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.7 11'52"
33 ALEJANDRA MALDONADO Lone Peak Police Department 100.7 20'06"
34 chris buterbaugh 100.3 13'08"
35 Lauren Brinton Team Lobo 100.2 7'07"
36 Debra Rudd ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.2 15'43"
37 Haylie Henderson Team Lobo 100.2 25'26"
38 Travis Patt Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.1 13'06"
39 Shalece nuttall ANCHORAGE Team RWB 100.1 15'59"
40 Cinnamon Cothren Team RWB Wisconsin 100.1 15'05"
41 Matt Solum 100.1 18'47"
42 Katie Vogel Team RWB Jacksonville, FL 100.1 18'15"
43 Adam Sandbek Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.1 8'12"
44 Zachary Hunter Miles to Nowhere 100.0 9'43"
45 KONNER CLYDE GABBITAS Lone Peak Police Department 100 15'26"
46 Bryce Walker Team Lobo 95.5 16'00"
47 Darci Brunson Lone Peak Police Department 89.8 12'30"
48 Jarrus Walker Team Lobo 88.4 79'00"
49 Jesica Walker Team Lobo 85.1 26'09"
50 JUNIOR GOMEZ Lone Peak Police Department 77.8 10'00"
51 Bryan Butler Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 76.8 8'56"
52 Melissa Fahrni Lone Peak Police Department 76 9'27"
53 Evelyn Tewksbury 75 26'56"
54 Davin Walker Team Lobo 73 20'00"
55 Alex Garcia Team Lobo 67 15'40"
56 Colin Green 65.1 94'30"
57 Sariah Apo PGHS SWIM 64.7 23'52"
58 Tara Liston 63.9 8'28"
59 Brian Gwilliam Lone Peak Police Department 55.4 18'37"
60 Travis Taylor TAC [The Annual Challenge] 51.1 13'54"
61 carlton brinda 45.5 10'08"
62 Don Hudson Lone Peak Police Department 44.6 9'33"
63 Mandy moon ANCHORAGE Team RWB 40.8 19'47"
64 Ryan Albers Lone Peak Police Department 39 16'53"
65 JP Caudrillier Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 36.3 9'58"
66 Kevin Moody Lone Peak Police Department 35.7 19'34"
67 Kathy Loveland Lone Peak Police Department 35.5 17'55"
68 Jesse Bills Team Lobo 33.9 19'02"
69 Kenzie Cook PGHS SWIM 32.9 16'17"
70 Camille Ollis 25.7 9'02"
71 Larry Velasquez Lone Peak Police Department 25.5 24'07"
72 Vaughn Toone Team RWB Iwakuni 24.8 10'53"
73 Andrew Pullens 24.7 17'54"
74 emrey nuttall ANCHORAGE Team RWB 24.5 11'57"
75 Brian Donovan 21 10'44"
76 Wendy Wagstaff 19.7 19'51"
77 Max Plott ANCHORAGE Team RWB 17.5 14'19"
78 Andrea Cox 15.1 10'36"
79 taylor casanova ANCHORAGE Team RWB 14.4 29'56"
80 Kristi Wallace 14.3 30'16"
81 Madison Pierpont Team Lobo 12.2 54'29"
82 Jordan McOmie Lone Peak Police Department 8.5 10'35"
83 Matt Otis Lone Peak Police Department 8.4 17'47"
84 Adam Stecklein Lone Peak Police Department 7.5 18'40"
85 Rick Henderson Team Lobo 5.0 10'54"
86 Lillianna Sorensen 5 144'00"
87 Jenifer Clegg ANCHORAGE Team RWB 4.7 43'02"
88 Kathy Loveland 3.5 16'27"
89 Chris Ruiz 3.1 19'11"
90 Jamey Brooks Lone Peak Police Department 2.5 10'00"