Leaderboard

Name Team Total miles Avg pace
1 David Oleynik Team RWB Central Washington 230 7'36"
2 Paula Reyes 225.4 22'02"
3 Jeffrey Everhart 179.1 5'01"
4 Jennifer Howell 176.3 12'34"
5 kim Steichen Team RWB Central Washington 155.6 30'17"
6 Crystal Rutherford Team RWB Central Washington 143.4 15'39"
7 Kelley Rutherford Team RWB Central Washington 138.5 15'16"
8 Anna Troutman Big Life Army 136.1 11'38"
9 Buddy Bennett Kitsap Run Group 117.4 9'51"
10 David Goulet Team RWB Central Washington 104.5 13'08"
11 Stacey Doces 102.7 12'14"
12 Julie Valladares Team RWB Central Washington 100.8 13'07"
13 Jacob Valladares Team RWB Central Washington 100.2 12'37"
14 Tree Stewart Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 100.2 9'23"
15 Ashley Lopez 100.0 12'30"
16 brittany Wriglesworth Team RWB Central Washington 100.0 15'08"
17 Justin Didier Team RWB Central Washington 100 9'12"
18 Rosie Goulet Team RWB Central Washington 99.0 13'08"
19 Arianna Petritz 95.7 13'46"
20 Pam Hemingway 94.1 21'12"
21 Cornelius Carmichael 93.8 12'39"
22 Ryan Fisher 93.5 16'56"
23 hayley hennig 92.1 11'43"
24 Gabriella Basham The WOC 92 11'57"
25 jose Rosales 91.6 9'49"
26 Ron Sivonda 91.4 8'47"
27 Sharon Kahl 91.3 11'11"
28 Stephanie Blomberg 89.8 17'08"
29 Christian Frank 89.6 20'14"
30 Sarah Binette 88.6 16'16"
31 brad kelley Team RWB Central Washington 87.3 15'09"
32 Trinity Anderson 86.6 14'06"
33 Andrea Turner Big Life Army 86.6 14'40"
34 Ross Ebbay Kitsap Run Group 86.1 10'02"
35 Robyn Sodders RWBSJEagles 86 17'13"
36 Oliver Kurabi 85.2 9'51"
37 Aaron Wickenhagen UW KHB Army ROTC 85.1 10'28"
38 summer ortiz 85.0 15'28"
39 Phillip Roybal Team RWB JBLM 84.5 14'17"
40 Julio Licea 83.6 10'31"
41 Bret Rutherford Team RWB Central Washington 82.7 11'23"
42 Melinda Van Dyk Team RWB Spokane 82.1 12'03"
43 Corbin Schollmeyer Al Dhafra First Sergeants & Friends 81.5 7'14"
44 Kristina O’Sullivan The WOC 81.4 8'08"
45 CALVIN DORIA Miles to Nowhere 80.2 13'05"
46 julianna geiger 80.1 14'39"
47 Matthew Miller 79.5 18'52"
48 Gwen Malisani The WOC 78.8 14'43"
49 Tera Soelter The Walking Richards 78.7 20'24"
50 Jenny Schuelke The WOC 78.3 15'13"
51 Steven Payne 76.9 17'44"
52 Morgan Hamilton The WOC 76.8 14'20"
53 Eri Agee IfTheShoeFits-TeamRWB Tucson 75.3 12'01"
54 Alysha Langlow 75.1 11'11"
55 Tariq Abdullah 75.0 9'52"
56 Elizabeth Webb 70.8 8'54"
57 Tricia Moore Team RWB Central Washington 70.5 14'02"
58 Alexis Miguel The WOC 70.2 10'39"
59 Katie Deeds The WOC 69.8 11'09"
60 Luis Osorio 68.8 13'00"
61 Michelle Matern The WOC 68.7 12'27"
62 Leslie Heitmann 67 11'03"
63 robert meier UW KHB Army ROTC 65.5 14'54"
64 Amanda Sava ! Be Bold Be Brazen 64.7 19'57"
65 Jason Hennig 55.9 8'36"
66 Adam Wriglesworth Team RWB Central Washington 55.2 13'56"
67 Valorie Reed 54.8 16'11"
68 Jeff Atlas Team RWB Central Washington 53.5 8'44"
69 John Pomeroy UW KHB Army ROTC 52.1 13'22"
70 Andres Garcia Kitsap Run Group 49.9 10'08"
71 Luis Ortega Team RWB Central Washington 44.5 9'34"
72 Prapti Shrestha Sole Mates 44.3 16'10"
73 Andy Mack 43.8 8'35"
74 Dan Stalling 43.5 53'02"
75 oksana didier Team RWB Central Washington 41.8 10'03"
76 Mindy Leen 39.8 17'27"
77 Lauren Onosai UW KHB Army ROTC 38.0 9'26"
78 Jeremy Smith 37.6 11'07"
79 Aidan Loehr AB201 Agadez 32.9 8'51"
80 kris Evinrude 31.8 15'11"
81 Jeffrey Perry Kitsap Run Group 31.6 9'20"
82 Jennifer Norman 28.1 10'37"
83 Kristen Hansmann 26.2 9'48"
84 Danielle Garcia 24.3 12'07"
85 Ladonna Abdullah Baby Got Track 23.5 13'10"
86 marco mayorquin 14.8 9'42"
87 Todd King 13.9 9'45"
88 Michael Standish 13.2 19'27"
89 ashlie Zajac 12.9 11'33"
90 Coral Levang 9.0 19'42"
91 kyle yu UW KHB Army ROTC 8.2 6'54"
92 Kathy Troyer 7 21'25"
93 Dallas Lobdell 6 8'40"
94 hyungkon son UW KHB Army ROTC 5.2 9'38"
95 Christopher Clouse Team RWB Central Washington 3.3 18'47"
96 Lorelei Felchlin 3.0 14'22"
97 Malinda Lefave Team RWB Oregon 2.1 17'06"